Doane

Men's Track and Field
Crete, NE
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Coleman, Christian JR 9.82
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Futch, Eric SR 48.32
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
3000S Kibichiy, Edwin SR 8:28.40
4x100 Lewis III, John
Burke, Mario
Martin, Jacarias
Burrell, Cameron
38.34
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x400 Rose, Richard
Kerley, Mylik
Grant, Robert
Kerley, Fred
2:59.95
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Briar Cliff Invite 10/07/17
2017 Dean White Invitational 09/23/17
2017 Bronco Stampede 09/16/17
Augustana Twilight XC 09/01/17
NAIA Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
2017 UNK Lopers Last Chance 05/14/17
2017 Concordia Twilight 05/12/17
2017 GPAC Championships 05/05/17
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite 04/27/17
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic 04/21/17
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 04/14/17
2017 Concordia Invite 04/07/17
NAIA Indoor Championships 03/02/17
GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
2017 Concordia Indoor Invite 02/10/17
Fred Beile Track Classic 02/03/17
42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
2017 Concordia Classic 01/29/17
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 01/20/17
Scott Nisely Memorial 01/14/17
Ward Haylet Invitational 01/07/17
Happy Holidays Combined Events 2016 12/02/16
2016 GPAC XC Championships 11/05/16
Briar Cliff Invitational 10/08/16
2016 Hastings Bronco XC Invite 09/17/16
Augie Twilight 09/02/16
NAIA Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 05/13/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Appel, Colin JR-3
Arnold, Henry FR-1
Axline, Dustin SO-2
Becker, Austin FR-1
Berreckman, Ben JR-3
Bichlmeier, Dalton SR-4
Bird, Corey SO-2
Bramhall, Colin SO-2
Bramhall, Craig SO-2
Bridges, Xavier SO-2
Brittain, Zach SO-2
Chelle, Jordan SO-2
Clark, Garrett FR-1
Cuddy, Preston FR-1
Dettmer, Eli JR-3
Dickmander, Julius FR-1
Drayton, Shaquan SR-4
Dunn, Tanner SR-4
Fields, Jalan FR-1
Flynn, Chandler SO-2
From, Rosten SO-2
Giannou, Aaron FR-1
Grijalva, AB SR-4
Hanley, Davron FR-1
Harsin, Peyton FR-1
Harsin, Tanner FR-1
Henry, Seth SO-2
Hickman, Zach SR-4
Hightower, Dakarai JR-3
Hild, Scott JR-3
Hill, Turner SO-2
Hruby, Alec FR-1
Hubbell, Corbin FR-1
Klein, Andrew JR-3
Knuth, Braden JR-3
Kusena, Shingai JR-3
Laursen, Cody FR-1
Lesiak, Garrett FR-1
Lucas, Michael SR-4
Marvin, Mitch FR-1
McCarthy, Matthew FR-1
McClellan, Drew SO-2
Miller, De'Andre JR-3
Nerud, Dillon SO-2
Oelke, Holden SR-4
Oyebefun, Josiah SR-4
Parker, Houston FR-1
Petersen, Wyatt FR-1
Preston, James SO-2
Rangel, Simon JR-3
Reed, Anthony FR-1
Schmitt, Landon SO-2
Smith, Christopher SO-2
Sparks, Jordan FR-1
Stolze, Nate FR-1
Stolze, Nicholas SO-2
Strobel, Ben SR-4
Stuhmer, Brady SO-2
Sudbeck, Levi FR-1
Svoboda, Chris JR-3
Thurston, Logan FR-1
Tross, Michael SO-2
Varela, Alan SO-2
Villarreal, Matthew SO-2
Wieser, Matthew SO-2
Zwiener, Ben FR-1