Doane

Men's Track and Field
Crete, NE
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic 04/21/17
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 04/14/17
2017 Concordia Invite 04/07/17
NAIA Indoor Championships 03/02/17
GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
2017 Concordia Indoor Invite 02/10/17
42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
Fred Beile Track Classic 02/03/17
2017 Concordia Classic 01/29/17
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 01/20/17
Scott Nisely Memorial 01/14/17
Ward Haylet Invitational 01/07/17
Happy Holidays Combined Events 2016 12/02/16
2016 GPAC XC Championships 11/05/16
Briar Cliff Invitational 10/08/16
2016 Hastings Bronco XC Invite 09/17/16
Augie Twilight 09/02/16
NAIA Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 05/13/16
16 GPAC Championships 05/06/16
2016 GPAC Preview 04/28/16
2016 Kip Janvrin Open 04/28/16
2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
2016 Jim Dutcher Memorial 04/22/16
2016 NWU v Doane Dual 04/15/16
2016 Concordia Outdoor Invite 04/09/16
2016 Bronco Invite 04/02/16
NAIA Indoor Championships 03/03/16
2016 GPAC Indoor Championships 02/19/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Appel, Colin JR-3
Arnold, Henry FR-1
Axline, Dustin SO-2
Becker, Austin FR-1
Berreckman, Ben JR-3
Bichlmeier, Dalton SR-4
Bird, Corey SO-2
Bramhall, Colin SO-2
Bramhall, Craig SO-2
Bridges, Xavier SO-2
Brittain, Zach SO-2
Chelle, Jordan SO-2
Clark, Garrett FR-1
Cuddy, Preston FR-1
Dettmer, Eli JR-3
Dickmander, Julius FR-1
Drayton, Shaquan SR-4
Dunn, Tanner SR-4
Fields, Jalan FR-1
Flynn, Chandler SO-2
From, Rosten SO-2
Giannou, Aaron FR-1
Grijalva, AB SR-4
Hanley, Davron FR-1
Harsin, Peyton FR-1
Harsin, Tanner FR-1
Henry, Seth SO-2
Hickman, Zach SR-4
Hightower, Dakarai JR-3
Hild, Scott JR-3
Hill, Turner SO-2
Hruby, Alec FR-1
Hubbell, Corbin FR-1
Klein, Andrew JR-3
Knuth, Braden JR-3
Kusena, Shingai JR-3
Laursen, Cody FR-1
Lesiak, Garrett FR-1
Lucas, Michael SR-4
Marvin, Mitch FR-1
McCarthy, Matthew FR-1
McClellan, Drew SO-2
Miller, De'Andre JR-3
Nerud, Dillon SO-2
Oelke, Holden SR-4
Oyebefun, Josiah SR-4
Parker, Houston FR-1
Petersen, Wyatt FR-1
Preston, James SO-2
Rangel, Simon JR-3
Reed, Anthony FR-1
Schmitt, Landon SO-2
Smith, Christopher SO-2
Sparks, Jordan FR-1
Stolze, Nate FR-1
Stolze, Nicholas SO-2
Strobel, Ben SR-4
Stuhmer, Brady SO-2
Sudbeck, Levi FR-1
Svoboda, Chris JR-3
Thurston, Logan FR-1
Tross, Michael SO-2
Varela, Alan SO-2
Villarreal, Matthew SO-2
Wieser, Matthew SO-2
Zwiener, Ben FR-1