Baker

Men's Track and Field
Baldwin City, KS
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Coleman, Christian JR 9.82
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Futch, Eric SR 48.32
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
3000S Kibichiy, Edwin SR 8:28.40
4x100 Lewis III, John
Burke, Mario
Martin, Jacarias
Burrell, Cameron
38.34
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x400 Rose, Richard
Kerley, Mylik
Grant, Robert
Kerley, Fred
2:59.95
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Haskell Indian Nations Invitational 10/07/17
Chile Pepper XC Festival 09/29/17
Missouri Southern Stampede 09/16/17
ZK Maple Leaf Invite 09/02/17
NAIA Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
Rumble in the Jungle Last Chance Qualifier 05/13/17
MSSU Last Chance 05/12/17
Spire Twilight 05/11/17
HAAC Outdoor Championships 05/05/17
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open 04/29/17
Tabor College Invite 04/22/17
Kansas Relays 04/19/17
NAIA - Midwest Quad 04/14/17
2017 OU Invitational 04/08/17
Baker University Relays 04/01/17
Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
Southwestern College Invite 03/16/17
UCM Classic 02/17/17
Missouri Collegiate Challenge 02/17/17
Heart of America Indoor Championships 02/10/17
Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
Cavalier Open 02/03/17
UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
Viking Throws Dual 02/01/17
2017 Jayhawk Classic 01/26/17
Central College Dutch Athletics Classic 01/21/17
Kansas State DeLoss Dodds Invitational 01/20/17
KSU Carol Robinson Pentathlon 12/09/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Acton, Seth SR-4
Ahart, Seth SR-4
Brown, Deverius FR-1
Bush, Matt SR-4
Carpenter, Ben SR-4
Chalker, Josh SR-4
Dare, Andrew SR-4
De Leon, Ethan JR-3
Drouillard, Clayton JR-3
Emanuels, Andrew SR-4
Flores, Greg FR-1
Franck-Love, Fabien FR-1
Fulkerson, Johnathan JR-3
Griese, Danny FR-1
Hess, CJ JR-3
Howland, Garrett JR-3
Lamb, Logan SO-2
Linder, Joseph JR-3
Matteson, Corey SR-4
Newsom, Brad JR-3
Ofa, Daniel SO-2
Parker, Avery JR-3
Patterson, Nick JR-3
Peoples, Cory JR-3
Randall, Tyler SR-4
Riddle, Michael JR-3
Rivera, Daniel SO-2
Stallard, Cole SO-2
Steury, Jamie SR-4
Stigler, Mariq SO-2
Taylor, Jack FR-1
Thompson, Kevin JR-3
Warren, Birdsong SR-4
Windibiziri, Simeon SO-2
Wojcicki, Gabe FR-1
Zeitlow, Andy JR-3