Ripon

Men's Track and Field
Ripon, WI
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Robinson, Byron SR 48.58
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
4x100 Acy, Tremayne
Flournoy, Jaron
Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel
Jackson, Donte
38.57
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier 05/18/17
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship 05/12/17
5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational 05/06/17
Wisconsin Alumni Classic 05/05/17
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/29/17
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
Private College Championships 04/08/17
Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
Midwest Indoor Championships 02/24/17
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
ONU Invitational 02/04/17
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/27/17
Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Midwest Conference Championship 10/29/16
Wisconsin Private Colleges Championships 10/15/16
6th Annual Gene Davis Invite 10/08/16
ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL 09/24/16
Ken Weidt Classic 09/10/16
Tom Barry Invitational 09/03/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/19/16
16 Midwest Conference Championships 05/13/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Adams, Ryan SR-4
Allen, Michael SR-4
Anding, Parker JR-3
Baus, Jacob JR-3
Bunders, Austin FR-1
Heiselmann, Austin FR-1
Jaeger, Dennis FR-1
Johnson, Andrew FR-1
Kish, Jarek FR-1
Mherete, Mherete SR-4
Petersen, Todd SO-2
Schmidt, Zachary SR-4
Scroggins, Randal FR-1
Stockwell, Brady JR-3
Zamora, Jorge JR-3