Saint Francis (Pa.)

Men's Track and Field
Loretto, PA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships 03/03/17
Northeast Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/17
Akron Invitational 02/03/17
SU Challenge 02/03/17
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
Bucknell Tri 01/07/17
Bison Opener 12/03/16
NCAA Division I Mid-Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
Northeast Conference Championship 10/29/16
Canisius Alumni Classic 10/15/16
Paul Short - Brown - Div I 10/01/16
14th Annual Ted Owen Cross Country Invitational 09/24/16
St Francis Father Bede 09/02/16
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships 05/13/16
Northeast Conference Championship 05/07/16
Red Flash Open 2016 04/30/16
Penn Relays 04/28/16
Bucknell Team Challenge 04/23/16
Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
Spring Invitational 04/09/16
2016 Colonial Relays 03/31/16
Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
Wake Forest Open 03/18/16
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships 03/04/16
Northeast Conference Indoor Championships 02/19/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Shaun SR-4
Borissov, Dmitry SO-2
Brown Jr, Ali FR-1
Carroll, Khailen SO-2
Conway, Nicholas SR-4
Dill, Chase FR-1
Donoughe, Sean FR-1
Edwards, Marcus JR-3
England, Bryce JR-3
Hackman, Brian SO-2
Hinds, Brendan SO-2
Island, Jordan FR-1
Jackson, Dashaun SO-2
Leckenby, Keith FR-1
Little, Shamsiddin SR-4
McFadden, Christian FR-1
McKnight, Nicholas SO-2
Meyer, Daniel JR-3
Miller, Nicholas SR-4
Njenga, Mark FR-1
Over, Blake JR-3
Phipps III, Gordon SR-4
Plummer, Easton SO-2
Proctor, John FR-1
Reed, Landon FR-1
Ross, Benjamin SO-2
Ryan, George SO-2
Salek, Zachery JR-3
Schultz, Colin FR-1
Simpkins IV, Solomon SR-4
Somerville, Thomas JR-3
Stone, Jay JR-3
Strosko, Michael SO-2
Tietjens, Alexander SO-2
Venne, Jeremie SO-2
Walker, Keenan SO-2
White, Zachary SO-2
Worthing, Seth JR-3