Dickinson

Men's Track and Field
Carlisle, PA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian JR 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian JR 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred SR 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant FR 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon SR 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
Ursinus Final Qualifying 03/03/17
2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
SU Challenge 02/03/17
19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Centennial League XC Championships 10/29/16
Dickinson Long-Short Invitational 10/01/16
Williams College Purple Valley Invite 09/24/16
Little Three 09/07/16
Light Up The Night 5K 09/01/16
2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
Shippensburg University Invitational 04/20/16
Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
Messiah's Monday 04/11/16
2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/07/16
2016 Little Three Championship 04/02/16
York College Twilight 03/23/16
2016 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/27/16
Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Beaupre, Conor FR-1
Burg, Ethan FR-1
Chandler, William SO-2
Corti, James SR-4
Descavish, Bryce FR-1
Dougherty, Billy JR-3
Downs, Hugh SO-2
Fitch, Kyle JR-3
Gamber, Adam FR-1
Glasson, Devin JR-3
Hartman, Brock FR-1
Hepner, Mason SR-4
Herrmann, Eric SO-2
Hopkins, Duncan SO-2
Kimmel, Ellis FR-1
Laue, Eli SR-4
Loalbo, Matthew FR-1
McCarthy, William SR-4
Moore, Patrick FR-1
Murphy, Michael FR-1
Murphy, Ryan FR-1
Myers, Charles SR-4
Nolan, Patrick SR-4
Park, James FR-1
Pearl, Robert FR-1
Persick, Matthew JR-3
Popkin, Zach SO-2
Rinehart, Cole SR-4
Riordan, Thomas FR-1
Robinson, Marcus JR-3
Rumman, Abdullah FR-1
Sack, Josh SO-2
Samasa, Bakary SO-2
Soder, Ben SO-2
Thomas, Ethan FR-1
Trang, Matthew SO-2
Udell, Nathan JR-3
Villarreal, Francisco SO-2