Embry-Riddle

Women's Track and Field
Daytona Beach, FL
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
USF Invitational 04/21/17
NTC/PURE Athletics Spring Invitational 04/15/17
North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
11th Spring Classic Invitational 03/17/17
ERAU vs WV Wesleyan 03/06/17
2017 UT Track Classic 03/03/17
Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017 02/10/17
2017 KMS Invitational 01/29/17
Warrior Invitational 01/28/17
Embry-Riddle Indoor/Outdoor Challenge 01/21/17
The Asics Sand Shark Invitational 10/22/16
2016 Mountain Dew Gator Cross Country Invitational 09/24/16
Embry-Riddle Asics Classic - Collegiate 09/17/16
Florida Tech Cross Country Invitational 09/10/16
Florida DII Intercollegiate Invitational 04/16/16
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/08/16
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate 04/01/16
UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/25/16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational 03/17/16
USF Invitational 03/11/16
ERAU - WV Wesleyan Dual 02/27/16
Embry-Riddle Last Chance 02/20/16
Samford Open 02/12/16
KMS Invitational 01/31/16
Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge 01/23/16
Sand Shark Invitational 10/24/15
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Ball, Kira 2013
Bardge-Ellington, Crystal 0
Bell, Alana
Brown, Daisha
Bussard, Paige SO-2
Butts, Breona
Chambers, Tamara
Dixon, Kandice 0
Edens, Sarah SO-2
Ellis, Leanne SO-2
Friday, Devonne FR-1
Gazda, Eliza JR-3
Glenn, Alexis FR-1
Gray, Josie
Gray, Kortney JR-3
Green-Anderson, Halle 2016
Hakamaa, Mikaela
Hill, Susan
Isenard, Christina
Joslin, Caitlyn SO-2
Keating, Tarra SO-2
Levine, Marina 2017
Lewis, Hayley
Meneses, Alex JR-3
Metcalfe, Kristen SO-2
Miller, Shonte 2017
Morton, Samantha
Moscoso, Maite
Mueller, Stephanie SO-2
Orr, Alex SO-2
Paczynski, Brianna JR-3
Staker, Ellie 2015
Tafoya, Martina SR-4