Bethune-Cookman

Men's Track and Field
Daytona Beach, FL
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Coleman, Christian JR 9.82
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Futch, Eric SR 48.32
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
3000S Kibichiy, Edwin SR 8:28.40
4x100 Lewis III, John
Burke, Mario
Martin, Jacarias
Burrell, Cameron
38.34
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x400 Rose, Richard
Kerley, Mylik
Grant, Robert
Kerley, Fred
2:59.95
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Disney Cross Country Classic 10/07/17
2017 Mountain Dew Gator Cross Country Invitational 09/23/17
NCAA Division I Outdoor Championships 06/07/17
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/25/17
NTC/PURE Athletics Sprint Elite 05/13/17
MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/04/17
UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17
USF Invitational 04/21/17
Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
Florida Relays 03/30/17
Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/10/17
MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
2017 KMS Invitational 01/29/17
2017 Liberty Kick Off 01/20/17
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker 12/02/16
MEAC Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
USF Cross Country Invitational 10/14/16
FLrunners Invitational 17 09/30/16
Embry-Riddle Asics Classic - Collegiate 09/17/16
FAMU vs Bethune-Cookman 09/10/16
Bethune-Cookman vs Florida Gulf Coast 09/10/16
Bethune-Cookman vs Stetson 09/10/16
Jacksonville vs Bethune-Cookman 09/10/16
UCF vs Bethune-Cookman 09/10/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Bailey, Henrick JR-3
Beachem, JaQuaveon FR-1
Berryhill, Cameron FR-1
Campbell, Terrell SR-4
Davis, Jamel SR-4
Dorsainvil, Princy SR-4
Fair, Kareem JR-3
Frater, Donavon SR-4
Harper, Dominic SO-2
Heholt, Brent
Holston, Sidney FR-1
Jackson, Christopher JR-3
Jean-Noel, Donte SO-2
Johnson, Antoine
Johnson, Kevin
Kiptoo, Daniel SO-2
Lambert, Tyler SR-4
Lewis, Malik SR-4
Moore, Jonathan JR-3
Petty, DeAndre FR-1
Robinson III, Barrington FR-1
Rooks, Demetrius SR-4
Sampson, Joel SO-2
Sutton, Jarrce FR-1
Tate, Keno FR-1
Taylor, D'Shea SR-4
Tiller, Michael SR-4
Walton, Xavier SO-2
Williams, Jordan FR-1
Williams, Kelton FR-1
Wright, Tyson SO-2