Butler

Men's Track and Field
Indianapolis, IN
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
Stan Lyons 2017 03/18/17
NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/10/17
BIG EAST Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Illinois Orange & Blue Open 02/18/17
2017 Husky Classic 02/10/17
2017 Hoosier Hills 02/10/17
2017 Meyo Invitational 02/03/17
Fred Wilt Open 01/28/17
Fort Wayne Duals 01/21/17
2017 Gladstein Invitational 01/20/17
Illini Classic 01/14/17
2016 Hoosier Open 12/09/16
Indianapolis Winter Break 12/09/16
Mastodon Opener 12/03/16
NCAA Division I Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
BIG EAST Conference Cross Country Championships 10/28/16
Illini Open 10/21/16
ISU adidas Pre Nationals 10/15/16
Commodore XC Classic 09/17/16
Butler XC Opener 09/02/16
NCAA Division I Championships 06/08/16
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
BIG EAST Outdoor Championships 05/13/16
2016 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/06/16
Payton Jordan Invitational 05/01/16
RedHawk Invitational 04/30/16
Illinois Twilight 04/23/16
Ball State Challenge 04/15/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Baugh, Eric
Bowers, Jake FR-1
Bridges, Nolan JR-3
Carey, Michael JR-3
Carter, Cory SR-4
Clark, Richard JR-3
Collier, Jonathan JR-3
Culler, Keigan SR-4
Fisch, Matt SO-2
Fuller, Connor FR-1
Haymon, Colton FR-1
Hobbs, Rayder FR-1
Johnson, Bobby JR-3
Johnson, Evan FR-1
Keilty, Dominic SO-2
Kellersohn, Jake JR-3
Leverenz, Johnny JR-3
Lumbar, Matt JR-3
Mahmud, Malik JR-3
Makepeace, Euan SO-2
Margo, Abe SR-4
Peterson, Erik SR-4
Priddey, Jacob SO-2
Robinson, Sam SO-2
Robleski, Jacob FR-1
Route, James FR-1
Russell, Luke FR-1
Shroyer, Andrew
Stecz, Graham JR-3
Thompson, Dakota JR-3
Vestuto, Tim SO-2
Walder, Wade FR-1
Willems, Joey FR-1