Eastern Washington

Women's Track and Field
Cheney, WA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Sundodger Invitational (D-I Only) 09/16/17
Eastern Washington v. Idaho 09/01/17
Eastern Washington v. Gonzaga 09/01/17
Eastern Washington v. Montana 09/01/17
Clash of the Inland Northwest 09/01/17
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/25/17
2017 Big Sky Outdoor Championships 05/10/17
Sasquatch Carnival 05/10/17
CWU Final Qualifer 05/05/17
Oregon State University High Performance 04/28/17
Spokane Memorial Series 04/21/17
Beach Invitational 04/14/17
6th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/13/17
Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
Pacific Beach Intercollegiate 04/13/17
45th Pelluer Invitational 04/06/17
Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
Al Manuel Northwest Invitational 03/31/17
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
12th Sam Adams Classic 03/23/17
2017 Buc Scoring 03/18/17
2017 Big Sky Indoor Championship 02/23/17
2017 Husky Classic 02/10/17
2017 Idaho Duals 02/03/17
2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
2017 Bronco Invitational 01/21/17
Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events 01/13/17
Candy Cane Invitational IX 12/03/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Asper, Leanne JR-3
Baker, Samantha SR-4
Boudreau, Samantha FR-1
Bowles, Sophie FR-1
Bradshaw, Michelle FR-1
Bucy, Madi FR-1
Butler, Dominique JR-3
Chucka, Michaela SR-4
Clark, Erin SR-4
Corpus, Carli FR-1
Corrigan, Kaelah FR-1
Day, Janessa SR-4
Dimock, Abby FR-1
Fields, Kendra SO-2
Furth, Emma SO-2
Gibson, Briahna SO-2
Golden, Haley FR-1
Grunst, Kaitlyn SO-2
Hamilton, Kari SR-4
Hamm, Kendra SR-4
Hammock, Paige SR-4
Johnstone, Christina 0
Keefe, Kaili FR-1
Koon, Selina SO-2
Ledwith, Gracie FR-1
Loop, Piper SO-2
Lowell-Forker, Elizabeth FR-1
McCurdy, Maegan FR-1
Mills, Emily JR-3
Monson, Brooke SR-4
Monson, Paige SR-4
Murphy, Megan JR-3
Musgrove, Loryn SO-2
Pizzillo, Sofia SO-2
Prouty, Elizabeth SO-2
Raines, Samantha SO-2
Reiter, Sarah SR-4
Scocco, Riley FR-1
Sherman, Johanna JR-3
Smith, Emily FR-1
Tarbert, Rebecca JR-3
Underwood, Bridgette JR-3
Van Orman, Jessica JR-3
White, Tierra JR-3
Williams, Sarina FR-1