Eastern Washington

Women's Track and Field
Cheney, WA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Henderson, Ashley JR 11.10
200 Ellis, Kendall JR 22.79
400 Iuel, Amalie SR 51.81
600 Metcalfe, Kristen SO 1:32.72
800 Richards, Emily JR 2:06.06
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR 4:18.25
Mile Rome, Regan JR 4:49.71
3000 Durgin, Emily SR 9:28.92
5000 Buchalski, Allie JR 15:35.55
10,000 Kemp, Erika JR 33:36.26
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Brockington, Tyler JR 56.93
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Strandemo, Madeline JR 10:07.46
4x100 Brisco, Mikiah
Johnson, Kortnei
Martin, Jada
Hobbs, Aleia
43.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Murphy, Sydnei
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
Panton, Domonique
1:36.79
4x400 Bennett, Taylor
Hawn, Kiana
Powell, Victoria
De Souza, Leticia
3:33.98
4x800 Lewis, Alon
Tucker, Emma
Price, Ffion
Price, Rhianwedd
8:45.80
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Fuller, Annie
Beazley, Kennedy
McDonald, Erin
McClintock, Dillon
18:28.87
SHR Flynn, Tiffany
Broughton, Shayla
Lott, Leah
Tillman, Zaria
55.51
SMR Murphy, Sydnei
Price, Madeline
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
3:55.07
DMR Gee, Rachel
Fierro, Lissette
Pineda, Michelle
Aceves, Laura
12:09.07
HJ Spires, Shelley JR 1.84m
6' 0.5"
PV Clute, Sydney SR 4.55m
14' 11"
LJ McQueen, Darrielle JR 6.49m
21' 3.5"
TJ Latham, Viershanie SR 13.25m
43' 5.75"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Knibb, Kellion SR 60.85m
199' 8"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.71m
238' 6.75"
JT Malone, Audrey JR 55.37m
181' 8.25"
Hep Jackson, Rose SR 5540
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
12th Sam Adams Classic 03/23/17
2017 Buc Scoring 03/18/17
2017 Big Sky Indoor Championship 02/23/17
2017 Husky Classic 02/10/17
2017 Idaho Duals 02/03/17
2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
2017 Bronco Invitational 01/21/17
Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events 01/13/17
Candy Cane Invitational IX 12/03/16
NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division I West Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
2016 Big Sky Conference Cross Country Championships 10/28/16
UW Cross Country Invitational 10/01/16
ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL 09/24/16
Eastern Washington vs Idaho - Clash of the Inland Northwest 09/01/16
Eastern Washington vs Gonzaga - Clash of the Inland Northwest 09/01/16
Eastern Washington vs Montana - Clash of the Inland Northwest 09/01/16
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational 09/01/16
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
Big Sky Outdoor Championships 05/11/16
Tom Gage 05/06/16
Cougar Invitational 04/30/16
2016 OSU High Performance 04/29/16
Dusty & Duane Spokane Memorial Open 04/23/16
Erik Anderson Twilight 5K and Hammer Throw 04/22/16
Beach Invitational 04/15/16
5th Annual Whitworth Twilight 04/14/16
Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
Beach Pacific Coast 04/14/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Asper, Leanne JR-3
Baker, Samantha SR-4
Boudreau, Samantha FR-1
Bowles, Sophie FR-1
Bradshaw, Michelle FR-1
Bucy, Madi FR-1
Butler, Dominique JR-3
Chucka, Michaela SR-4
Clark, Erin SR-4
Corpus, Carli FR-1
Corrigan, Kaelah FR-1
Day, Janessa SR-4
Dimock, Abby FR-1
Fields, Kendra SO-2
Furth, Emma SO-2
Gibson, Briahna SO-2
Golden, Haley FR-1
Grunst, Kaitlyn SO-2
Hamilton, Kari SR-4
Hamm, Kendra SR-4
Hammock, Paige SR-4
Johnstone, Christina 0
Keefe, Kaili FR-1
Koon, Selina SO-2
Ledwith, Gracie FR-1
Loop, Piper SO-2
Lowell-Forker, Elizabeth FR-1
McCurdy, Maegan FR-1
Mills, Emily JR-3
Monson, Brooke SR-4
Monson, Paige SR-4
Murphy, Megan JR-3
Musgrove, Loryn SO-2
Pizzillo, Sofia SO-2
Prouty, Elizabeth SO-2
Raines, Samantha SO-2
Reiter, Sarah SR-4
Scocco, Riley FR-1
Sherman, Johanna JR-3
Smith, Emily FR-1
Tarbert, Rebecca JR-3
Underwood, Bridgette JR-3
Van Orman, Jessica JR-3
White, Tierra JR-3
Williams, Sarina FR-1