Weber State

Women's Track and Field
Ogden, UT
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Stevens, Deajah JR 22.09
400 Wimbley, Shakima SR 50.40
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Nelson, Karisa JR 4:10.91
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 55.01
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Purrier, Elinor JR 9:43.65
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
3:24.72
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Pilgrim, Kaysee SR 1.90m
6' 2.75"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.81m
238' 10.75"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.68m
192' 6.5"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
2017 Big Sky Outdoor Championships 05/10/17
Payton Jordan Invitational 05/05/17
Weber State Twilight 05/03/17
2017 BYU Robison Invitational 04/27/17
2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/14/17
Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
Utah/Weber State Spring Classic - Day 2 04/08/17
Utah/Weber State Spring Classic 04/07/17
2017 UVU Collegiate Invitational 03/31/17
Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
2017 Big Sky Indoor Championship 02/23/17
2017 Husky Classic 02/10/17
Mountain States Games (University) 02/10/17
MSU, ISU, WSU Dual 02/02/17
2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
Snake River Open (University) 01/27/17
Weber State Indoor Open 01/13/17
Weber State Winter Open 12/02/16
NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division I Mountain Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
2016 Big Sky Conference Cross Country Championships 10/28/16
Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented By Under Armour 10/14/16
Steve Reeder Memorial Cross Country Invitational 10/07/16
Joe Piane Invitational 09/30/16
Montana State University Cross Country 09/17/16
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
Big Sky Outdoor Championships 05/11/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Adams, Sophie FR-1
Allman, Kiley FR-1
Allred, Ashlynn SO-2
Andersen, Klarissa FR-1
Aschenbrenner, Fiona FR-1
Ashby, Mallory SR-4
Bowman, Candace SO-2
Brecht, Abbigael SO-2
Brown, Andee FR-1
Buekens, Lara FR-1
Cannon, Maddie SO-2
Carlson, Kim SO-2
Carter, Stacie SO-2
Child, Ellie SR-4
Cornell, Katie FR-1
Davies, Cidnee FR-1
Dilmore, Paige JR-3
Duncan, Makayla FR-1
Elinkowski, Lexi SO-2
Fowers, Whitney SO-2
Gonzales, Angelita FR-1
Green, Lexie SO-2
Griffith, Lauren JR-3
Hale, Andi SO-2
Harper, Summer SO-2
Hintze, Michaella JR-3
Hokkanen, Pihla SR-4
Jeffs, Brenna FR-1
Johnson, Jordyn FR-1
Johnson, Lindsey SO-2
Jolley, Camille FR-1
Lapuaho, Makalita FR-1
Larrakoetxea, Garazi SR-4
Larsen, Emeri SO-2
Lemon, Kenlie FR-1
Lund, Chloe FR-1
Lythgoe, Holland FR-1
Makarainen, Venla JR-3
Miller, Michayla SO-2
Mitchell, MarLee FR-1
Moore, Tawnie JR-3
Morris, Ali JR-3
Nicholes, Samantha SR-4
Palmer, Shayla SO-2
Petty, Mallory SO-2
Powell, Natasha SR-4
Reza, Talia FR-1
Robinson-McKnight, Victoria SO-2
Romig, Madison FR-1
Rounkles, Brittney FR-1
Russell, Brittney SO-2
Sharp, Candace JR-3
Shaw, Savanna FR-1
Smith, Charlee FR-1
Steckler, Jacque SO-2
Stevens, Hailey SO-2
Stokes, Jamie SR-4
Teal, Amy FR-1
Tueller, Ann FR-1
Wacaser, Shealynn JR-3
Waite, Alyisa FR-1
Watts, Annie SO-2
Weitzeil, Chandler SO-2
Wenz, Rebecca JR-3
Whetten, Hailey JR-3
Williams, Isabella FR-1
Wilson, Deidre SO-2
Wilson, Jac FR-1
Womack, Terrell SO-2