Benedictine (Ill.)

Men's Track and Field
Lisle, IL
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Coleman, Christian JR 9.82
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Futch, Eric SR 48.32
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
3000S Kibichiy, Edwin SR 8:28.40
4x100 Lewis III, John
Burke, Mario
Martin, Jacarias
Burrell, Cameron
38.34
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x400 Rose, Richard
Kerley, Mylik
Grant, Robert
Kerley, Fred
2:59.95
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
UW Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational 10/14/17
Eagle Invitational 10/06/17
2017 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational 09/22/17
Ken Weidt Classic 09/09/17
Saints Twilight Invite 09/01/17
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier 05/18/17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 05/17/17
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 05/11/17
2017 NACC Outdoor Championships 05/05/17
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/29/17
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge 04/08/17
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
Carthage Final Qualifier 03/03/17
2017 NACC Indoor Championships 02/25/17
NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
ONU Invitational 02/04/17
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
Classic Products Warrior Invite 12/10/16
ONU Holiday Invite 12/09/16
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Boyd, Bryan FR-1
Boyd, Jordan FR-1
Carter, Demond FR-1
Cate , Drew JR-3
Chavez, Joe JR-3
Dalenberg, Danny FR-1
Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4
Estrada, Christian JR-3
Evans , Ross FR-1
Fleming, Matt FR-1
Garner, Jalen FR-1
Gray, Adam FR-1
Gray, Matt JR-3
Griffin, Jalen SR-4
Guibord, Andrew SR-4
Haye, Jahaven SO-2
Hill, Roman SO-2
Howell, Greg FR-1
Jackson, Chico FR-1
Jestus, Jimmy SO-2
Johnson, Jordan SO-2
Jordan, Calvin SO-2
Jung, Ben FR-1
Kendall, Luke SO-2
Kolbusz, Thomas FR-1
Krasich, Eric SO-2
Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4
Lam, Kevin FR-1
May, Evion SO-2
Montano, Joaquin FR-1
Muhammad, Jafar SO-2
Newburn, Luther FR-1
Pimentel, Hank FR-1
Raehsler, Kasey FR-1
Roberts, Jonathan SO-2
Sanchez, Manny FR-1
Schoonover , Will FR-1
Skora, Michael SO-2
Smith, Ron FR-1
Smith, Will FR-1
Spagnola, Jeff FR-1
Stein, Lewis FR-1
Stokes , Keewaun FR-1
Tucknott, Matt FR-1
Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4
Venezia, Sam SR-4
Wells, Juwuan SO-2
Woods, Darrell FR-1
Zajac, Scott FR-1