Benedictine (Ill.)

Men's Track and Field
Lisle, IL
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge 04/08/17
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
Carthage Final Qualifier 03/03/17
2017 NACC Indoor Championships 02/25/17
NCC Cardinal Classic 02/17/17
ChicagoLand Championships 02/10/17
ONU Invitational 02/04/17
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
Classic Products Warrior Invite 12/10/16
ONU Holiday Invite 12/09/16
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
NACC Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
Bradley "Pink" Classic 10/14/16
Eagle Invitational 10/07/16
Warrior Invitational 10/01/16
2016 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational 09/23/16
Ken Weidt Classic 09/10/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2016 05/18/16
NCC Dr. Keeler - 2016 05/12/16
2016 NACC Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 05/01/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Boyd, Bryan FR-1
Boyd, Jordan FR-1
Carter, Demond FR-1
Cate , Drew JR-3
Chavez, Joe JR-3
Dalenberg, Danny FR-1
Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4
Estrada, Christian JR-3
Evans , Ross FR-1
Fleming, Matt FR-1
Garner, Jalen FR-1
Gray, Adam FR-1
Gray, Matt JR-3
Griffin, Jalen SR-4
Guibord, Andrew SR-4
Haye, Jahaven SO-2
Hill, Roman SO-2
Howell, Greg FR-1
Jackson, Chico FR-1
Jestus, Jimmy SO-2
Johnson, Jordan SO-2
Jordan, Calvin SO-2
Jung, Ben FR-1
Kendall, Luke SO-2
Kolbusz, Thomas FR-1
Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4
Lam, Kevin FR-1
May, Evion SO-2
Montano, Joaquin FR-1
Muhammad, Jafar SO-2
Newburn, Luther FR-1
Pimentel, Hank FR-1
Raehsler, Kasey FR-1
Roberts, Jonathan SO-2
Sanchez, Manny FR-1
Schoonover , Will FR-1
Skora, Michael SO-2
Smith, Ron FR-1
Smith, Will FR-1
Stokes , Keewaun FR-1
Tucknott, Matt FR-1
Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4
Venezia, Sam SR-4
Wells, Juwuan SO-2
Woods, Darrell FR-1
Zajac, Scott FR-1