Gonzaga

Men's Track and Field
Spokane, WA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Coleman, Christian JR 9.82
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Futch, Eric SR 48.32
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
3000S Kibichiy, Edwin SR 8:28.40
4x100 Lewis III, John
Burke, Mario
Martin, Jacarias
Burrell, Cameron
38.34
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x400 Rose, Richard
Kerley, Mylik
Grant, Robert
Kerley, Fred
2:59.95
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division I Outdoor Championships 06/07/17
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/25/17
Portland Twilight 05/12/17
Payton Jordan Invitational 05/05/17
Cougar Invitational 04/29/17
Spokane Memorial Series 04/21/17
Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
WAR 10 04/07/17
Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite 03/31/17
12th Sam Adams Classic 03/23/17
2017 Buc Scoring 03/18/17
2017 Husky Classic 02/10/17
2017 Idaho Duals 02/03/17
2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
WSU Open 01/20/17
2017 UW Indoor Preview 01/14/17
NCAA Division I West Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
West Coast Conference Championships 10/28/16
ISU adidas Pre Nationals 10/15/16
Montana Invitational (non-DI) 09/30/16
Montana Invite - UM and GONZ Dual 09/30/16
Montana Invite - MSU and GONZ Dual 09/30/16
Gonzaga vs. Idaho 09/17/16
Gonzaga vs Montana - Clash of the Inland Northwest 09/01/16
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational 09/01/16
Eastern Washington vs Gonzaga - Clash of the Inland Northwest 09/01/16
Idaho vs Gonzaga - Clash of the Inland Northwest 09/01/16
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Beard, Mitchell SR-4
Bradley, Stefan FR-1
Clusserath, Andrew
Eastwood, Coby SO-2
Fishburn, Phillip FR-1
Fraley, Troy JR-3
Gagnon, Bennett FR-1
Garrard, Zac JR-3
Goldizen, Ian SR-4
Goodwin, Sumner JR-3
Heffelfinger, Alex FR-1
Hogan, Ben
Hogan, Peter
Kaderabek, Max SR-4
Kopczynski, Quinn
Kopczynski, Scott FR-1
Manley, Kellen
McCandless, Conor SR-4
Morris, Henry SR-4
O'Leary, Ciaran SO-2
Pearce, Jack
Perrin, Jake FR-1
Pollard, Brandon SO-2
Purtzer, Quentin JR-3
Quintana, Dillon SR-4
Roche, Devin SO-2
Sandoval, Jonah
Sicalo, Jerry JR-3
Simpson, Hunter FR-1
Smith, Kinsly JR-3
Tarbath, Forest SR-4
Thompson, Daniel FR-1
Thompson, Kyle SO-2
Thompson, William SO-2
Truax, Sammy FR-1
Vanos, Nathan FR-1
Villarma, Mason
Wendle, Graham