South Florida

Women's Track and Field
Tampa, FL
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/25/17
The American Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17
USF Invitational 04/21/17
Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
Tennessee Relays 04/06/17
Florida Relays 03/30/17
Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
The American Indoor Championships 02/24/17
2017 Hoosier Hills 02/10/17
Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
2017 Indiana University Relays 01/27/17
GVSU Open 01/20/17
UAB Blazer Invitational 01/13/17
NCAA Division I South Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
2016 American Men's & Women's Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
USF Cross Country Invitational 10/14/16
FSU Invitational 10/07/16
2016 Mountain Dew Gator Cross Country Invitational 09/24/16
Florida Tech Cross Country Invitational 09/10/16
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
The American Outdoor Championships 05/12/16
Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/29/16
Penn Relays 04/28/16
Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
Seminole Invitational 04/15/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Abreu, Yaranel 2019
Bazile, Shenica SO-2
Bello, Nicole FR-1
Bowden, Sara 2019
Brenner, Jamie JR-3
Brown, Sophia SR-4
Buck, Alicia SR-4
Carroll, Nicole SO-2
Carrozza, Mira SR-4
Cordero, Nasatassja (Lilly) JR-3
Dean, Danielle FR-1
Denny, Kiersten SO-2
Dooling, Khadeeja SR-4
Elllis, Brianna FR-1
Evans, Rebecca SR-4
Farnsworth, Claire FR-1
Ford, Maggie SO-2
Francis, Chelsea SO-2
Frauenfelder, Simone 2017
Gardiner, Yasmine JR-3
Gill, Kaytlyn JR-3
Golden, Krysten JR-3
Harper, Zoe SO-2
Hartman, Sarah SR-4
Hedderman, Michaela FR-1
Hernandez, Keschel FR-1
Hildreth, Shannon FR-1
Holifield, Bernicia SR-4
Jackson, Joy FR-1
Jacobs, Merinn SO-2
Knight, Megan FR-1
Konstantinovic, Alicia SR-4
Lacey, Tierra SR-4
Lambeth, Stephanie SO-2
Leary, Sarah SR-4
Lucas, Brandi SR-4
Massie, Jada SO-2
McIver, Jasmine FR-1
Mosely, Kianna JR-3
Nelson, Kela FR-1
Orellana, Sophia FR-1
Pooler, Mikeia SO-2
Powers, Kirby SO-2
Rice, Frances SO-2
Rischar, Brianna SO-2
Rizk, Audrey FR-1
Ryans, Reide FR-1
Shank, Kennedy SO-2
Sinkler, Amanda SO-2
Stahler, Madison SO-2
Taylor, Jessica SO-2
Westmoreland, Melissa SR-4
Wilson, Ashley JR-3
Wilson, Rebecka FR-1