Molloy

Women's Track and Field
Rockville Centre, NY
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
2017 ECC Outdoor Championships 04/22/17
Osprey Open and Multi 04/14/17
2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
Ramapo College Invitational 03/31/17
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
2017 ECC Indoor Championships 02/24/17
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
Wagner Invite 01/06/17
Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
East Coast Conference Championships 10/22/16
LIU Post Cross Country Invitational 10/01/16
New York Institute of Technology XC 09/17/16
SJC Friends and Alumni 09/01/16
2016 ECC Outdoor Championships 04/23/16
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/17/16
Rider Invite 04/09/16
Ramapo College Invitational 04/01/16
Stockton University Invite 03/25/16
ECC Indoor Championships 02/26/16
Molloy College Lions Invite 02/12/16
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite 02/06/16
John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/29/16
Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
Villanova Open 01/08/16
NCAA Division II East Region Cross County Championships 11/08/15
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Catterson, Christie JR-3
Crockett, Grace SO-2
Hein, Nicole SR-4
Hoskins, Keisha SO-2
Hubert, Nicole JR-3
Jamison, Tyra SR-4
Mackay, Kelly SR-4
Martino, Emily FR-1
Martins, Gabriella SO-2
Michta, Katie JR-3
Molnar, Maria FR-1
Monaco, Diana SO-2
Natland, Nicole SR-4
RichBart, Hayley JR-3
Sepe, Brittany SR-4
VanPatten, Heather SR-4