Richmond

Women's Track and Field
Richmond, VA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/25/17
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/06/17
2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
2017 Last Chance 02/26/17
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships 02/18/17
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
Patriot Games 01/28/17
2017 Liberty Kick Off 01/20/17
Virginia Tech Invitational 01/13/17
CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
NCAA Division I Southeast Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
Atlantic 10 Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
High Point University Vert XC Invitational 10/14/16
CXC West Region Preview 10/01/16
Rider XC Invite 09/16/16
2016 Spider Alumni Open 09/03/16
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
Aggie Last Chance 05/15/16
Atlantic 10 Championships 05/07/16
Penn Relays 04/28/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Acosta, Maria FR-1
Allen, Mary SR-4
Angers, Jordan SO-2
Bowen, Gabby FR-1
Brown, Claire FR-1
Cain, Shelby JR-3
Carney, Colleen SO-2
Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3
Dec, Stacey FR-1
Echternach, Erika FR-1
Gillespy, Bailey FR-1
Grosenheider, Ave SO-2
Hipwell, Sarah SO-2
Hughes, Stephanie JR-3
McGonigle, Alena SR-4
McGovern, Peyton FR-1
Mills, Eryn SO-2
Montague, Liz JR-3
Nowak, Emma SR-4
Preschutti, Haley JR-3
Regan, Kylie JR-3
Robinson, Marshea SO-2
Rowe, Nai'lah FR-1
Ruskan, Marisa JR-3
Seaberg, Abigail SO-2
Slevin, Emma SO-2
Smith, Chloe SO-2
Thompson, Courtney SO-2
Timko, Sarah SR-4
Towe, Morgan FR-1
Ustanik, Madeline FR-1