UMass Amherst

Women's Track and Field
Amherst, MA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Stevens, Deajah JR 22.09
400 Wimbley, Shakima SR 50.40
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Nelson, Karisa JR 4:10.91
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 55.01
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Purrier, Elinor JR 9:43.65
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
3:24.72
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Pilgrim, Kaysee SR 1.90m
6' 2.75"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.81m
238' 10.75"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.68m
192' 6.5"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
MIT Division III Final Qualifying 05/18/17
NEICAAA Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships 05/06/17
UMass Pre-Conference 2017 04/29/17
2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
U Mass Minuteman Invitational 04/15/17
UMass 04/07/17
66th Annual TSU Relays (College/University) 03/17/17
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships 03/03/17
BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
NEICAAA Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships 02/18/17
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/04/17
John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
Joe Donahue Games 01/20/17
Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17
The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
NCAA Division I Northeast Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
Atlantic 10 Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
NEICAAA XC Championship 10/08/16
Paul Short - Gold 10/01/16
Paul Short - Open 10/01/16
Coast-to-Coast Battle in Beantown 09/16/16
UMass Minuteman XC Invitational 09/10/16
2016 Spider Alumni Open 09/03/16
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
NEICAAA Outdoor Championships 05/13/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Samantha JR-3
Arroyo, Ashley FR-1
Bailly, Gracie JR-3
Barnes, Kelsey SO-2
Belt, Lucy JR-3
Bennett, Gabrielle SO-2
Blair, Kayla FR-1
Blow, Taylor FR-1
Capps, Anna JR-3
Capps, Renee JR-3
Chapman, Nicolet FR-1
Christie, Ariel FR-1
Clary, Sydney SO-2
Collins, Mariah JR-3
Cowan, Emilie SO-2
Crawford, Kelsey SR-4
Davis, Christine SR-4
Deveau, Bridget 2018
Dorsey, Katherine FR-1
Endyke, Sarah FR-1
Flanagan, Sydney FR-1
Gbenebor, Ibiyemisi SO-2
Gulino, Elizabeth SO-2
Hansel, Brook SO-2
Harris, Jada FR-1
Henderson, Kamri SO-2
Holman, Sophia FR-1
Kamara, Mia SO-2
Kelly, Grace SO-2
Kincade, Stevi-Nichole SO-2
Lavery, Mary SO-2
Livingstone, Alexa SO-2
MacLean, Heather JR-3
Martyn, Deirdre SR-4
Newcomb, Moriah FR-1
Pitouli, Sofia JR-3
Rhodes, Meg SO-2
Riseborough, Margaret SR-4
Robison, Charlotte SO-2
Rorke, Kayla JR-3
Sands, Colleen JR-3
Sarage, Serena SO-2
Sheedy, Brenda SO-2
Spencer, Diamante JR-3
Thompson, Samantha FR-1
Ventra, Olivia SO-2
Wagner, Sara SR-4
Weir, Olivia SO-2
Weithofer, Julia SR-4
Witt, Julia JR-3
Witt, Lindsay FR-1