Shippensburg

Women's Track and Field
Shippensburg, PA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Henderson, Ashley JR 11.10
200 Ellis, Kendall JR 22.79
400 Iuel, Amalie SR 51.81
600 Metcalfe, Kristen SO 1:32.72
800 Richards, Emily JR 2:06.06
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR 4:18.25
Mile Rome, Regan JR 4:49.71
3000 Durgin, Emily SR 9:28.92
5000 Buchalski, Allie JR 15:35.55
10,000 Kemp, Erika JR 33:36.26
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Brockington, Tyler JR 56.93
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Strandemo, Madeline JR 10:07.46
4x100 Brisco, Mikiah
Johnson, Kortnei
Martin, Jada
Hobbs, Aleia
43.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Murphy, Sydnei
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
Panton, Domonique
1:36.79
4x400 Powell, Victoria
Hawn, Kiana
King, Jhane'
De Souza, Leticia
3:33.98
4x800 Lewis, Alon
Tucker, Emma
Price, Ffion
Price, Rhianwedd
8:45.80
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Fuller, Annie
Beazley, Kennedy
McDonald, Erin
McClintock, Dillon
18:28.87
SHR Flynn, Tiffany
Broughton, Shayla
Lott, Leah
Tillman, Zaria
55.51
SMR Murphy, Sydnei
Price, Madeline
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
3:55.07
DMR Gee, Rachel
Fierro, Lissette
Pineda, Michelle
Aceves, Laura
12:09.07
HJ Spires, Shelley JR 1.84m
6' 0.5"
PV Clute, Sydney SR 4.55m
14' 11"
LJ McQueen, Darrielle JR 6.49m
21' 3.5"
TJ Latham, Viershanie SR 13.25m
43' 5.75"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Knibb, Kellion SR 60.85m
199' 8"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.71m
238' 6.75"
JT Malone, Audrey JR 55.37m
181' 8.25"
Hep Jackson, Rose SR 5540
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
NCAA Division II Indoor Championships 03/09/17
PSAC Indoor Championships 02/25/17
Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
SU Challenge 02/03/17
19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
Penn State National 01/27/17
Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
Bison Opener 12/03/16
NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division II Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
Go-Fast River Run 10/29/16
PSAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 10/22/16
MACK COOPER 10/08/16
Paul Short - Brown - Div II - III 10/01/16
Paul Short - Open 10/01/16
Division II/III Challenge 09/17/16
Galen Piper Cross Country Challenge 09/02/16
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
PSAC Outdoor Championships 05/12/16
12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
Penn Relays 04/28/16
Shippensburg University Invitational 04/20/16
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
Mondschein Multi 04/14/16
WCU Invitational 04/08/16
34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Alston, Dior FR-1
Antoni, Maria FR-1
Belton, Tiffani SO-2
Bertino, Jill JR-3
Bohi, Rebecca FR-1
Bonetti, Ava JR-3
Booth, Katie FR-1
Cagle, Lydia FR-1
Carabba, Sophia FR-1
Castillo, Candice FR-1
Dawson, Kali SO-2
DeFloria, Morgan SO-2
Dissinger, Bryanna JR-3
Doherty, Erin JR-3
Dolan, Emma SO-2
Farrell, Abigail SR-4
Fleegle, Ellie SO-2
Foney, Tiffany FR-1
Gerlach, Lindsey SO-2
Hartman, Crystal JR-3
Helm, Erica SO-2
Hepner, Kali JR-3
Higgins, Jordan FR-1
Horner, Jackie FR-1
Huffman, Erika SR-4
Hunt, Sarah SR-4
Jones, Abigail FR-1
Kachik, Emily JR-3
Kelly, Cirsten FR-1
Kimborowicz, Sandra FR-1
Kinkead, Jacqueline SO-2
Lee, Abby FR-1
Lee, Olivia SO-2
Logan, Kelly JR-3
Manickas, Elizabeth SO-2
Moser, Leanne FR-1
Norton, Casey SR-4
Ovejera, Tamara JR-3
Pasteka, Madelyne SO-2
Purnell, Tatiana SO-2
Ramsden, Mary FR-1
Reese, Caitlyn JR-3
Regan, Kaitlin FR-1
Schultz, Anna FR-1
Sciremammano, Danielle JR-3
Shafer, Abby JR-3
Sheehan, Lindsay JR-3
Shirk, Paige JR-3
Simpson, Kaitlyn FR-1
Sitch, Alyssa JR-3
Stoner, Teri JR-3
Swartz, Stephanie FR-1
Todd, Abbie SO-2
Tucker, Kiana JR-3
Wagner, Abby SO-2
Wicker, Emily SR-4