Shippensburg

Women's Track and Field
Shippensburg, PA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
GCU Last Chance 05/12/17
PSAC Outdoor Championships 05/04/17
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
NCAA Division II Indoor Championships 03/09/17
PSAC Indoor Championships 02/25/17
Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
SU Challenge 02/03/17
19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
Penn State National 01/27/17
Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
Bison Opener 12/03/16
NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division II Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
Go-Fast River Run 10/29/16
PSAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 10/22/16
MACK COOPER 10/08/16
Paul Short - Open 10/01/16
Paul Short - Brown - Div II - III 10/01/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Alston, Dior FR-1
Antoni, Maria FR-1
Belton, Tiffani SO-2
Bertino, Jill JR-3
Bohi, Rebecca FR-1
Bonetti, Ava JR-3
Booth, Katie FR-1
Cagle, Lydia FR-1
Carabba, Sophia FR-1
Castillo, Candice FR-1
Dawson, Kali SO-2
DeFloria, Morgan SO-2
Dissinger, Bryanna JR-3
Doherty, Erin JR-3
Dolan, Emma SO-2
Farrell, Abigail SR-4
Fleegle, Ellie SO-2
Foney, Tiffany FR-1
Gerlach, Lindsey SO-2
Hartman, Crystal JR-3
Helm, Erica SO-2
Hepner, Kali JR-3
Higgins, Jordan FR-1
Horner, Jackie FR-1
Huffman, Erika SR-4
Hunt, Sarah SR-4
Jones, Abigail FR-1
Kachik, Emily JR-3
Kelly, Cirsten FR-1
Kimborowicz, Sandra FR-1
Kinkead, Jacqueline SO-2
Lee, Abby FR-1
Lee, Olivia SO-2
Logan, Kelly JR-3
Manickas, Elizabeth SO-2
Moser, Leanne FR-1
Norton, Casey SR-4
Ovejera, Tamara JR-3
Pasteka, Madelyne SO-2
Purnell, Tatiana SO-2
Ramsden, Mary FR-1
Reese, Caitlyn JR-3
Regan, Kaitlin FR-1
Schultz, Anna FR-1
Sciremammano, Danielle JR-3
Shafer, Abby JR-3
Sheehan, Lindsay JR-3
Shirk, Paige JR-3
Simpson, Kaitlyn FR-1
Sitch, Alyssa JR-3
Stoner, Teri JR-3
Swartz, Stephanie FR-1
Todd, Abbie SO-2
Tucker, Kiana JR-3
Wagner, Abby SO-2
Wicker, Emily SR-4