Maryland-Eastern Shore

Women's Track and Field
Princess Anne, MD
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Stevens, Deajah JR 22.09
400 Wimbley, Shakima SR 50.40
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Nelson, Karisa JR 4:10.91
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 55.01
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Purrier, Elinor JR 9:43.65
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
3:24.72
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Pilgrim, Kaysee SR 1.90m
6' 2.75"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.81m
238' 10.75"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.68m
192' 6.5"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/04/17
Virginia Grand Prix 04/29/17
2017 Morgan State Legacy 04/21/17
Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
Florida Relays 03/30/17
Tiger Twilight 03/29/17
UTEP Springtime 2017 03/25/17
Navy Women's Invitational 03/25/17
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships 03/03/17
MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
2017 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational 01/28/17
Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
Captains Invitational & Combined Events 01/20/17
Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
UMES Coach O Collegiate Invitational 01/07/17
UMES College Lid-Lifter 12/03/16
NCAA Division I Mid-Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
MEAC Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
Princeton XC Invitational 10/15/16
Paul Short - Brown - Div I 10/01/16
DSU Farm Run Invite 09/24/16
UMES Cappy Anderson XC Invitational 09/17/16
Delaware State Hornet Invitational 09/10/16
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships 05/13/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Adams, Sierra FR-1
Barrett , Tasia FR-1
Carter, Nicovia JR-3
Cherry, Aliah JR-3
Colson, Alicia SO-2
Davis-Young, Regyn JR-3
Edwards, Tanise JR-3
Fields, Summer FR-1
Gabriel, Luan JR-3
Gilbert, Lenneisha SO-2
Hardie, Taliah FR-1
Hassan, Marie FR-1
Hield, Jennaya SR-4
Jerop, Sharon FR-1
Jones, Amirah FR-1
Lane, Jayla SO-2
Leitch, Shelasia SR-4
Lucius, Shauntel SR-4
Pitts, Tenae FR-1
Porter, Donisha SR-4
Quinonero, Neus SO-2
Serea , Mere JR-3
Umunakwe, Dypna JR-3