Marist

Men's Track and Field
Poughkeepsie, NY
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Williams, Kendal SO 6.51
200 Richards, Jereem JR 20.34
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred SR 44.94
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian SR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant FR 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Wieland, Luca SR 6089
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships 03/03/17
Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
Metro Atlantic Indoor Championships 02/18/17
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
NCAA Division I Northeast Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
2016 MAAC Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
Princeton XC Invitational 10/15/16
50th UAlbany Open/Alumni XC Invite 10/15/16
50th UAlbany XC Invitational 10/15/16
Paul Short - Open 10/01/16
Paul Short - Brown - Div I 10/01/16
14th Annual Ted Owen Cross Country Invitational 09/24/16
Rider XC Invite 09/16/16
Marist Invitational 09/03/16
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships 05/13/16
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Championships 05/07/16
Matthew Vassar Twilight 2016 05/06/16
2016 Yale Springtime Invitational 05/01/16
Penn Relays 04/28/16
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/23/16
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
Mets Outdoor Championships 04/08/16
2016 Colonial Relays 03/31/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Baffuto, Matt SO-2
Baig, Saad JR-3
Beers, Eamonn SO-2
Burns, Drew SO-2
Cafaro, Joe SR-4
Cappuccitti, Mark FR-1
Colasanto, Anthony SO-2
Duggan, Will JR-3
Edsall, Brian JR-3
Ellougani, Sami JR-3
Esposito, Will FR-1
Ginty, Patrick JR-3
Hawker, Matthew FR-1
Henderson, Brian SO-2
Hensler, Jake SR-4
Hickey, Patrick SO-2
Hillman, Dan FR-1
Hindle, Josh SO-2
Hogue, Alexander FR-1
Hughes, Riley SO-2
Johnson, Tim SR-4
Kennedy, Michael SO-2
Krishnan, Santosh FR-1
Lee, Johnny SR-4
Levins, Connor FR-1
Lungarini, Nate SR-4
Miller, Joe JR-3
Morrison, Steven JR-3
Morton, Stefan SR-4
Mosel, Dietrich JR-3
Muccio, Justin FR-1
Patterson, Sean SO-2
Perez, Omar SR-4
Platanias, Elias FR-1
Rivas, Christopher FR-1
Rizzo, Steven JR-3
Ropes, Zachary FR-1
Senius, Tanner SO-2
Siegel, Josh JR-3
Stack, Conor FR-1
Taylor, Josh SO-2
Todaro, Matthew FR-1
Toner, Zach SR-4
Weimann, Palmer SO-2
White, Eddie JR-3