Texas Tech

Women's Track and Field
Lubbock, TX
Top Perfomances
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
UTSA Invitational 03/17/17
NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/10/17
Big 12 Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
Dunamis Sports Group College Classic I 02/09/17
New Mexico Classic 02/03/17
2017 adidas Classic 01/28/17
Texas A&M Aggie Invitational 01/21/17
Arkansas Invitational 01/13/17
NCAA Division I Mountain Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
2016 Big 12 Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
Santa Clara Bronco Invitational 10/15/16
2016 South Plains College Cross Country Invitational 10/08/16
Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival 10/01/16
Texas Tech Open 09/08/16
Texas Tech Open 09/02/16
NCAA Division I Championships 06/08/16
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
Big 12 Outdoor Championships 05/13/16
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open 05/06/16
UTEP Invitational 04/30/16
2016 Kip Janvrin Open 04/28/16
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 04/27/16
2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
Michael Johnson Classic 04/23/16
Kansas Relays 04/20/16
Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational 04/09/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Alli, Zuliat FR-1
Amershek, Kaylee SO-2
Armendariz-Lasa, Dorleta FR-1
Blunt, Bailey JR-3
Bradley, Hannah SO-2
Brown, Marika JR-3
Caro, Jocelyn SR-4
Carrington, Taylor FR-1
Chapman, Denae FR-1
Frank, Mackenzie FR-1
Gallardo, Jessica FR-1
Greer, Jade FR-1
Halloran, Allison FR-1
Halloran, Kate FR-1
Hamilton, I'Shunique FR-1
Hanson, Lynda JR-3
Hinton, Kaylee SO-2
Jameson, Tayler JR-3
Johnson, Alexandria FR-1
Johnson, Brianna FR-1
Johnson, Kirsten JR-3
Johnson, Tiffani SO-2
Latham, Viershanie SR-4
Lewis, Alexis JR-3
Limp, Sara SO-2
Merrick, Brooke FR-1
Mulholland, Maggy JR-3
Murrell, Talajah SO-2
Nance, Bret Leigh FR-1
Nesmith, Amani SR-4
Njoku, Rose FR-1
Okeke, Happiness FR-1
Onwukaife, Crystal FR-1
Parker, Adria SR-4
Parks, Natalie FR-1
Randolph, Rianna FR-1
Revell, Paetyn JR-3
Rockwell, Taylor SO-2
Rodgers, Tiana FR-1
Schiller, Lauren FR-1
Schunk, Hattie JR-3
Smith, Maygen SO-2
Timmons, Reece SR-4
Torres, Jasmine JR-3
Virgo, Cyre FR-1
Walker, Ivy FR-1
Warden, Jadsia FR-1
Willis, Zarriea SO-2
Wood, Blake SR-4
Wood, Megan JR-3
Younger, Lauren FR-1