Miss State

Women's Track and Field
Mississippi State, MS
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division I Outdoor Championships 06/07/17
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/25/17
SEC Outdoor Championships 05/11/17
SEC Relays 04/28/17
LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
South Alabama Invitational 04/15/17
Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
Florida Relays 03/30/17
2017 Bulldog Relays 03/17/17
NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/10/17
SEC Championships 02/24/17
2017 Alex Wilson Invitational 02/18/17
Music City Challenge 02/10/17
Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
Crimson Elite 02/03/17
Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
Vanderbilt Invitational 01/20/17
Samford Multi 01/18/17
UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/14/17
UAB Blazer Invitational 01/13/17
NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division I South Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
SEC Cross Country Championships 10/28/16
ISU adidas Pre Nationals 10/15/16
ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL 09/24/16
Commodore XC Classic 09/17/16
Memphis Twilight XC Classic 2016 09/03/16
NCAA Division I Championships 06/08/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Boss, Logan JR-3
Botley, Sharon FR-1
Broughton, Shayla FR-1
Cayton-Smith, Charlotte FR-1
Donovan, Caitlyn FR-1
Ethridge, McKenzie FR-1
Fair, Shannon SO-2
Farley, Alexis FR-1
Flynn, Tiffany JR-3
Hehr, Antonia SO-2
Kersh, Kaelin SR-4
Lee, Madelyn FR-1
Lewis, Alon SO-2
Lott, Leah SR-4
Meydrich, Mia JR-3
Mosley, Monica FR-1
Peterson, Stephanie FR-1
Price, Ffion SR-4
Price, Rhianwedd JR-3
Reynolds, Haley SR-4
Sims, Justice FR-1
Smith, Brianna JR-3
Smith, Keturah JR-3
Staubach, Alyssa SO-2
Terp, Carly SO-2
Terp, Kristy FR-1
Tillman, Zaria SO-2
Tryon, Chardae FR-1
Tucker, Emma FR-1
Veisz, Adrienn FR-1
Wallace, Alex FR-1
Williams, Kayla FR-1
Ziegler, Lisa JR-3