Lipscomb

Men's Track and Field
Nashville, TN
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17
ASUN Indoor Conference Championships 02/23/17
Chipotle Marshall Invitational 02/10/17
2017 Husky Classic 02/10/17
Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
Emory Crossplex Invitational 01/22/17
Vanderbilt Commodore Invite 01/13/17
Vanderbilt Opener 12/03/16
NCAA Division I South Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
ASUN Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
Alabama Crimson Classic 10/14/16
Upstate Invitational 2016 10/01/16
Texas A&M Invitational 09/24/16
APSU Cross Country Invitational 09/24/16
Commodore XC Classic 09/17/16
Belmont Opener 09/03/16
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
ASUN Outdoor Championships 05/13/16
2016 Kentucky Relays (College) 05/07/16
Georgia Tech Invitational 04/22/16
Virginia Challenge 04/22/16
2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
Bellarmine Invitational 04/08/16
Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite 04/01/16
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational 03/25/16
Raleigh Relays 03/25/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Amaar, Ahmed FR-1
Ayers, Andrew SO-2
Beckwith, Aaron SR-4
Beiler, Brody FR-1
Belloni, Brandon FR-1
Bennett, Malachi
Chitwood, Austin SO-2
Daedler, Jared SR-4
Freeman, Christian JR-3
Glogovsky, Owen FR-1
Gonzalez, Juan JR-3
Green, John FR-1
Gunn, Collin FR-1
Hampton, Chase FR-1
Hinkle, Kade JR-3
Israel, Zach FR-1
Jenkins, Tracey FR-1
Johnson, Kyle FR-1
Kachman, William FR-1
Kunes, Kaleb FR-1
Leber, Brent SO-2
Lenart, Daniel SR-4
Lockwood, Robert FR-1
Loesch, Bryant JR-3
Marsh, Danny JR-3
Morgan, Nathan FR-1
Newman, Wayne JR-3
Ocampo, Psalm SO-2
Peters, Austin SO-2
Peters, Jared FR-1
Pino, Sean SO-2
Poyner, Jacob JR-3
Ray, Austin SO-2
Rupp, Robert SO-2
Schwind, Jonathan
Shankles, JJ SR-4
Shaylor, Sam FR-1
Speer, Ryan SO-2
Stivers, Andrew FR-1
Vanderwell, Jacob SO-2
Wilkerson, Randolph FR-1
Zabka, Mitch JR-3