Lipscomb

Men's Track and Field
Nashville, TN
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite 03/31/17
Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17
2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
ASUN Indoor Conference Championships 02/23/17
2017 Husky Classic 02/10/17
Chipotle Marshall Invitational 02/10/17
Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
Emory Crossplex Invitational 01/22/17
Vanderbilt Commodore Invite 01/13/17
Vanderbilt Opener 12/03/16
NCAA Division I South Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
ASUN Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
Alabama Crimson Classic 10/14/16
Upstate Invitational 2016 10/01/16
Texas A&M Invitational 09/24/16
APSU Cross Country Invitational 09/24/16
Commodore XC Classic 09/17/16
Belmont Opener 09/03/16
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Amaar, Ahmed FR-1
Ayers, Andrew SO-2
Beckwith, Aaron SR-4
Beiler, Brody FR-1
Belloni, Brandon FR-1
Bennett, Malachi
Chitwood, Austin SO-2
Daedler, Jared SR-4
Freeman, Christian JR-3
Glogovsky, Owen FR-1
Gonzalez, Juan JR-3
Green, John FR-1
Gunn, Collin FR-1
Hampton, Chase FR-1
Hinkle, Kade JR-3
Israel, Zach FR-1
Jenkins, Tracey FR-1
Johnson, Kyle FR-1
Kachman, William FR-1
Kunes, Kaleb FR-1
Leber, Brent SO-2
Lenart, Daniel SR-4
Lockwood, Robert FR-1
Loesch, Bryant JR-3
Marsh, Danny JR-3
Morgan, Nathan FR-1
Newman, Wayne JR-3
Ocampo, Psalm SO-2
Peters, Austin SO-2
Peters, Jared FR-1
Pino, Sean SO-2
Poyner, Jacob JR-3
Ray, Austin SO-2
Rupp, Robert SO-2
Schwind, Jonathan
Shankles, JJ SR-4
Shaylor, Sam FR-1
Speer, Ryan SO-2
Stivers, Andrew FR-1
Vanderwell, Jacob SO-2
Wilkerson, Randolph FR-1
Zabka, Mitch JR-3