Morgan State

Women's Track and Field
Baltimore, MD
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
UMES Cappy Anderson XC Invite 09/23/17
Morgan State v Coppin State 09/15/17
Morgan State vs Delaware State 09/15/17
DSU Farm Run Invite 09/15/17
DSU Hornet Invitational 09/09/17
UMES Lid-Lifter 09/02/17
Towson XC Invitational 09/01/17
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/25/17
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/04/17
Penn Relays 04/27/17
2017 Morgan State Legacy 04/21/17
Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
Florida Relays 03/30/17
Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/10/17
BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
Navy Women's Mid-Week Invitational 01/19/17
Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter 12/01/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Addison, Bobbi SR-4
Anderson, Charnice FR-1
Barham, Annastacia SO-2
Batiste, Janel SO-2
Baynes, Alexis SO-2
Cooper, Saborrah SO-2
Crooke, Shenel SR-4
Davis-Hines, Daijah SO-2
Durham, Kayla FR-1
Escobedo, Karen JR-3
Farmer, Allahsha SO-2
Fowler, Lena SO-2
Hall, Jasmyn JR-3
Hill, Bria FR-1
Jamison, Olivia SO-2
Jefferson, Natalie-Rae SO-2
Johnson, Rochelle SO-2
Jones, Kevena SO-2
Lumb, Ke'von SR-4
Mason, Jailah JR-3
McDowell, Valencia FR-1
McLean, Nikelene SO-2
Meads, Brittany JR-3
Morgan, Alexia FR-1
Sellers, Siani FR-1
Smith, Chantai SO-2
Souffrant, Ashley JR-3
Ware, Aiyana JR-3