Connecticut

Women's Track and Field
Storrs, CT
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
2017 Brown - Rothenberg XC 10/13/17
NEICAAA Cross Country Championship 10/07/17
Paul Short Open 09/29/17
Paul Short Gold 09/29/17
Coast-To-Coast Battle in Beantown 09/22/17
UB Stampede XC Invite 09/15/17
2017 UMass Minuteman XC Invitational 09/09/17
NCAA Division I Outdoor Championships 06/07/17
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/25/17
The American Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
Brown Springtime Invitational 04/30/17
Penn Relays 04/27/17
Holy Cross Invitational 2017 04/22/17
2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
Florida Relays 03/30/17
Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships 03/03/17
The American Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
Vanderbilt Invitational 01/20/17
Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
Wagner Invite 01/06/17
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Adegoke, Yejide SO-2
Akerley, Courtney SO-2
Anderson, Elise JR-3
Anderson, Taylor SR-4
Aneno, Susan SO-2
Attanasio, Gabriella SR-4
Bailey, Laurel SO-2
Banks, Kelli JR-3
Botsis, Chanell FR-1
Brown, Toni JR-3
Cameron, Sierra JR-3
Cherrington, Kristina FR-1
Christe, Maggie SR-4
Donat, Christine SR-4
Durgin, Emily SR-4
Fleming, Hannah SO-2
Foley, Katie JR-3
Ghalam, Thalia FR-1
Gwynn, Alexis FR-1
Hasty, Haley SO-2
Hayes, Spencer SO-2
Howard, Emily SR-4
Jordan, Danielle FR-1
Kane, Lindsey SO-2
Kelly, Nicole SO-2
Lagoy, Liz JR-3
Mazur, Samantha JR-3
Milligan-Gardner, Zayna SR-4
Monda Oewel, Mary SO-2
Oladipo, Divine FR-1
Over, Sydnee SR-4
Panisse, Alexis SR-4
Parker, Hannah SO-2
Pearl, Alana JR-3
Pias, Mackenzie FR-1
Randazzo, Ericka SO-2
Scahill, Lauren JR-3
Sprout, Julia FR-1
Staiger, Talia SO-2
Strackman, Tia FR-1
Surin, Kat SO-2
Swanke, Theresa JR-3
Swanson, Kelsey SO-2
Thomas, Kelli JR-3
Wiggins, Ashley JR-3
Woods, Taylor FR-1