BYU

Men's Track and Field
Provo, UT
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Beach Invitational 04/14/17
Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/14/17
Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
Pacific Beach Intercollegiate 04/13/17
Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
Utah/Weber State Spring Classic - Day 2 04/08/17
Utah/Weber State Spring Classic 04/07/17
38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
2017 UVU Collegiate Invitational 03/31/17
San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
39th Annual Aztec Open 03/24/17
39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17
Trojan Invitational 03/17/17
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/16/17
NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/10/17
MPSF Indoor Championships 02/24/17
2017 Alex Wilson Invitational 02/18/17
2017 Boise State Challenge 02/11/17
Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
Air Force Invitational 01/19/17
2017 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational 01/12/17
2016 BYU December Invite 12/08/16
NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division I Mountain Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
West Coast Conference Championships 10/28/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Adegoke, Tomi SO-2
Alvarado, Abraham
Barnes, Jacob FR-1
Bastian, Jeff JR-3
Briggs, Mitchell SR-4
Brown, Clark FR-1
Bursach, Trevor
Carney, Daniel SO-2
Christensen, Dennis JR-3
Daley, Marcus FR-1
Earley, Brady
Ellis, Blake FR-1
Eppich, Kraymer JR-3
Espinoza, Josh SO-2
Fantroy, Rickey FR-1
Farnsworth, Dallin SO-2
Foutz, Jacob SO-2
Franco, Talem SO-2
Fuhriman, Trevor SO-2
Graham, David SO-2
Hanson, Spencer JR-3
Harper, Jonathan SR-4
Hedquist, Alex FR-1
Heiner, Chase SO-2
Heslington, Jacob FR-1
Hogan, Andrew SR-4
Horrocks, Chase SR-4
Huffaker, Tyler SO-2
Jarvis, Jake JR-3
Jarvis, Jefferson JR-3
Knowlton, Seth FR-1
Leavitt, Trevor FR-1
Linkletter, Rory SO-2
Lord, Derek SO-2
Marsing, Garrett FR-1
Matthews, Brian SO-2
McLelland, Brayden FR-1
McMillan, Connor JR-3
Mecham, Scott SO-2
Morrin, Steve JR-3
Morton, Kramer FR-1
Nielsen, Kevin JR-3
Nye, Brad SO-2
Owens, Matt FR-1
Perry, Cade FR-1
Reddish, Porter FR-1
Rios, Raul SO-2
Ross, Connor
Scheible, Max JR-3
Serrano, Jesus FR-1
Shirley, Jameson JR-3
Shumway, Clayson FR-1
Smith, Korey SR-4
Sorensen, Derek FR-1
Steeves, Blake SR-4
Stetler, Zachary SR-4
Thompson, Ramarco SO-2
Tingey, Drew SR-4
Tsumba, Tatenda SR-4
Walker, Jackson SR-4
Young, Clayton SO-2