Campbell

Women's Track and Field
Buies Creek, NC
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Henderson, Ashley JR 11.10
200 Ellis, Kendall JR 22.79
400 Iuel, Amalie SR 51.81
600 Metcalfe, Kristen SO 1:32.72
800 Richards, Emily JR 2:06.06
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR 4:18.25
Mile Rome, Regan JR 4:49.71
3000 Durgin, Emily SR 9:28.92
5000 Buchalski, Allie JR 15:35.55
10,000 Kemp, Erika JR 33:36.26
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Brockington, Tyler JR 56.93
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Parks, Allison JR 7:11.01
4x100 Brisco, Mikiah
Johnson, Kortnei
Martin, Jada
Hobbs, Aleia
43.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Murphy, Sydnei
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
Panton, Domonique
1:36.79
4x400 Powell, Victoria
Hawn, Kiana
King, Jhane'
De Souza, Leticia
3:33.98
4x800 Lewis, Alon
Tucker, Emma
Price, Ffion
Price, Rhianwedd
8:45.80
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Fuller, Annie
Beazley, Kennedy
McDonald, Erin
McClintock, Dillon
18:28.87
SHR Flynn, Tiffany
Broughton, Shayla
Lott, Leah
Tillman, Zaria
55.51
SMR Murphy, Sydnei
Price, Madeline
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
3:55.07
DMR Gee, Rachel
Fierro, Lissette
Pineda, Michelle
Aceves, Laura
12:09.07
HJ Spires, Shelley JR 1.84m
6' 0.5"
PV Clute, Sydney SR 4.55m
14' 11"
LJ McQueen, Darrielle JR 6.49m
21' 3.5"
TJ Latham, Viershanie SR 13.25m
43' 5.75"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Knibb, Kellion SR 60.85m
199' 8"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.71m
238' 6.75"
JT Malone, Audrey JR 55.37m
181' 8.25"
Hep Jackson, Rose SR 5540
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/24/17
UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
Big South Indoor Championships 02/25/17
UCS Invitational 02/18/17
Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational 02/17/17
Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational 02/10/17
Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
UNCG Dual Madness 01/29/17
2017 Liberty Kick Off 01/20/17
Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open 01/14/17
UNCG Early Bird Duals 12/04/16
NCAA Division I Southeast Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
3 Stripe Invitational 11/05/16
Big South CC Championships 10/28/16
High Point University Vert XC Invitational 10/14/16
Asheville Cross Country Challenge 10/01/16
adidas XC Challenge 09/16/16
Campbell University Dual 09/03/16
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
Aggie Last Chance 05/15/16
Big South Outdoor Championships 05/10/16
2016 Liberty Twilight 05/04/16
Duke Invitational 04/22/16
Campbell University Invitational 04/15/16
Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
Aggie Invitational 04/09/16
High Point VertKlasse ing 04/01/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Sabina JR-3
Alvarez Barkane, Amina SR-4
Baldwin, Jade FR-1
Botha, Lize FR-1
Bowen, Ali SO-2
Brooks, Isis FR-1
Brown, Racheal JR-3
Culbreath, Jocelyn JR-3
Fish, Aimee SO-2
Fitch, Madeline FR-1
Jackson, Roshae SO-2
Johnson, Jada FR-1
Juhasz, Lilla SR-4
Lanzon, Megan FR-1
Louw, Michaela FR-1
Maritim, Joan JR-3
Mckay, Shenelle JR-3
Meyrick, Brianna JR-3
Morris, Jullia FR-1
Rea, Kelsey SR-4
Reid, Deonica SO-2
Reid, Genesis FR-1
Scott, Janai FR-1
Segarra, Marta FR-1
Shearon, Logan FR-1
Tuszkiewicz, Heidi SO-2
Wolfe, Tatiana SR-4
Yoder, Kaelyn JR-3