Columbia

Women's Track and Field
New York, NY
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Henderson, Ashley JR 11.10
200 Ellis, Kendall JR 22.79
400 Iuel, Amalie SR 51.81
600 Metcalfe, Kristen SO 1:32.72
800 Richards, Emily JR 2:06.06
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR 4:18.25
Mile Rome, Regan JR 4:49.71
3000 Durgin, Emily SR 9:28.92
5000 Buchalski, Allie JR 15:35.55
10,000 Kemp, Erika JR 33:36.26
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Brockington, Tyler JR 56.93
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Strandemo, Madeline JR 10:07.46
4x100 Brisco, Mikiah
Johnson, Kortnei
Martin, Jada
Hobbs, Aleia
43.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Murphy, Sydnei
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
Panton, Domonique
1:36.79
4x400 Bennett, Taylor
Hawn, Kiana
Powell, Victoria
De Souza, Leticia
3:33.98
4x800 Lewis, Alon
Tucker, Emma
Price, Ffion
Price, Rhianwedd
8:45.80
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Fuller, Annie
Beazley, Kennedy
McDonald, Erin
McClintock, Dillon
18:28.87
SHR Flynn, Tiffany
Broughton, Shayla
Lott, Leah
Tillman, Zaria
55.51
SMR Murphy, Sydnei
Price, Madeline
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
3:55.07
DMR Gee, Rachel
Fierro, Lissette
Pineda, Michelle
Aceves, Laura
12:09.07
HJ Spires, Shelley JR 1.84m
6' 0.5"
PV Clute, Sydney SR 4.55m
14' 11"
LJ McQueen, Darrielle JR 6.49m
21' 3.5"
TJ Latham, Viershanie SR 13.25m
43' 5.75"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Knibb, Kellion SR 60.85m
199' 8"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.71m
238' 6.75"
JT Malone, Audrey JR 55.37m
181' 8.25"
Hep Jackson, Rose SR 5540
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Penn Challenge 03/25/17
Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
Stony Brook University Season Opener 03/23/17
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships 03/03/17
Ivy League Indoor Championships 02/25/17
Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
110th NYRR Millrose Games 02/11/17
Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia 01/20/17
2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division I Northeast Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
Ivy League Heptagonal Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
Princeton XC Invitational 10/15/16
Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented By Under Armour 10/14/16
Metropolitan Conference Championships 2016 10/07/16
Paul Short - Open 10/01/16
Paul Short - Gold 10/01/16
Iona Br. Paddy Doyle of Champions 09/16/16
Stony Brook Cross Country Invitational 2 09/10/16
NCAA Division I Championships 06/08/16
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
2016 Battle Road Twilight #1 05/14/16
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships 05/13/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Acker, Emily FR-1
Alonzo, Bianca FR-1
Bain, Marie FR-1
Binczyk, Chloe JR-3
Burke, Sarah SR-4
Cole, Caitlin JR-3
Conley, Shalon JR-3
Crosby, Nell SO-2
Danieu, Fiona FR-1
Digman, Emily FR-1
Fanta, Annie SO-2
Farrell, Jenna
Feinstein, Jordann FR-1
Ferrigine, Gabriella FR-1
Gregoire, Erin SO-2
Hardie, Sarah JR-3
Hassan, Maryam FR-1
Ingram, Victoria JR-3
Iriafen, Aminat JR-3
Johnson, Alexis
Joseph, Bianca JR-3
Kokes, Libby SO-2
Lenehan, Brianna SR-4
MacDonald, Sarah SO-2
Martindale, Kelli
McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1
McSorley, Nora May FR-1
Melly, Erin JR-3
Mills, Rebekah SO-2
Murray, Jillian SO-2
Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3
Petersen, Sydney JR-3
Rustami, Henna SR-4
Sharkey, Abigail JR-3
Sienski, Julia
Siler, Samantha SR-4
Sule, Iman FR-1
Sun, Hana
Sup, McKenzie JR-3
Tanner, Natalie SR-4
Towell, Devon SR-4
Turley-Young, Alexis FR-1
Tuttle, Ceili FR-1
Tuttle, Georgia SR-4
Wade, Brittney SR-4
Walsh, Laura
Wasserman, Katie FR-1
Williams, Anna SR-4