Stephen F. Austin

Women's Track and Field
Nacogdoches, TX
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Stevens, Deajah JR 22.09
400 Wimbley, Shakima SR 50.40
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Nelson, Karisa JR 4:10.91
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 55.01
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Purrier, Elinor JR 9:43.65
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
3:24.72
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Pilgrim, Kaysee SR 1.90m
6' 2.75"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.81m
238' 10.75"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.68m
192' 6.5"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 05/12/17
Tom Tellez Invitational 05/05/17
Longhorn Invitational 04/28/17
Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/28/17
Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
Texas Invitational 04/14/17
Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17
Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite 03/31/17
Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17
Shirley Crowe Combined Events 03/14/17
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/17
Dunamis Sports Group College Classic II 02/10/17
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge 02/03/17
Houston Invitational 2017 01/27/17
Samford Multi 01/18/17
Texas A&M Team Invitational 01/13/17
NCAA Division I South Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
Southland Conference Cross Country Championships 10/28/16
Aggieland Open 10/07/16
OSU Cowboy Jamboree 09/24/16
Rice Invitational 09/09/16
SFA Lumberjack SLC Preview 09/02/16
SHSU Last Chance 05/14/16
Southland Conference Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Anderson, Taylor SR-4
Bizzell, Kaylee FR-1
Brashears, Sammi Jo FR-1
Brewer, Kayla SR-4
Brown, Madison
Cnossen, Ariaan
Coleman, Breonica
Compass, Allison SO-2
Compass, Madison SO-2
Contreras, Jamie
Crone, Claire FR-1
Davis, Aliyah SR-4
Davis, Macy JR-3
Dawson, Mahlon SO-2
Dewbre, Brie SO-2
Dotson, Mallory FR-1
Dugger, Tiare SR-4
Evans, Dawnshae SO-2
Gill, Chelsi SR-4
Gresham, Shelby JR-3
High, Courtney SR-4
Hood, Beth FR-1
Innis, Brittany JR-3
Jackson, Dominique SO-2
Jackson, Kayla
Kaufmann, Madeline SR-4
Kozar, Bridgette SR-4
Kutach, Kristen SO-2
Lanehart, Kariyah SO-2
Lee, Lacey FR-1
Lennon, Caitlin FR-1
Luster, Mary JR-3
Mayr, Dakota JR-3
Nave, Imani FR-1
Okul, Maggie FR-1
Otis, Dkaira FR-1
Ottman, Samantha JR-3
Pack, J'ean FR-1
Pesek, Shelby SR-4
Price, Ky'Ashlyn SO-2
Ramos, Jacquelyn
Roberson, Bellodgia FR-1
Ross, Caelidh FR-1
Ryan, Rana JR-3
Schuering, Anna FR-1
Schultz, Heidi
Simms, Katie FR-1
Stockett, Kami JR-3
Surratt, Taryn FR-1
Terry, Taylor JR-3
Tuerck, Kacie JR-3
Turner, Jillian SO-2
Westmoreland, Kori SO-2
Williams, Tasia SR-4
Williams, Tiffany JR-3
Wilson, Kadejah SO-2
Wilson, Tierra SO-2
Zbranek, Lauren FR-1