Stephen F. Austin

Women's Track and Field
Nacogdoches, TX
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
Texas Invitational 04/14/17
Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17
Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite 03/31/17
Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17
Shirley Crowe Combined Events 03/14/17
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/17
Dunamis Sports Group College Classic II 02/10/17
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge 02/03/17
Houston Invitational 2017 01/27/17
Samford Multi 01/18/17
Texas A&M Team Invitational 01/13/17
NCAA Division I South Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
Southland Conference Cross Country Championships 10/28/16
Aggieland Open 10/07/16
OSU Cowboy Jamboree 09/24/16
Rice Invitational 09/09/16
SFA Lumberjack SLC Preview 09/02/16
SHSU Last Chance 05/14/16
Southland Conference Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
Michael Johnson Classic 04/23/16
Beach Invitational 04/15/16
UCA Open 04/15/16
Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Anderson, Taylor SR-4
Bizzell, Kaylee FR-1
Brashears, Sammi Jo FR-1
Brewer, Kayla SR-4
Brown, Madison
Cnossen, Ariaan
Coleman, Breonica
Compass, Allison SO-2
Compass, Madison SO-2
Contreras, Jamie
Crone, Claire FR-1
Davis, Aliyah SR-4
Davis, Macy JR-3
Dawson, Mahlon SO-2
Dewbre, Brie SO-2
Dotson, Mallory FR-1
Dugger, Tiare SR-4
Evans, Dawnshae SO-2
Gill, Chelsi SR-4
Gresham, Shelby JR-3
High, Courtney SR-4
Hood, Beth FR-1
Innis, Brittany JR-3
Jackson, Dominique SO-2
Jackson, Kayla
Kaufmann, Madeline SR-4
Kozar, Bridgette SR-4
Kutach, Kristen SO-2
Lanehart, Kariyah SO-2
Lee, Lacey FR-1
Lennon, Caitlin FR-1
Luster, Mary JR-3
Mayr, Dakota JR-3
Nave, Imani FR-1
Okul, Maggie FR-1
Otis, Dkaira FR-1
Ottman, Samantha JR-3
Pack, J'ean FR-1
Pesek, Shelby SR-4
Price, Ky'Ashlyn SO-2
Ramos, Jacquelyn
Roberson, Bellodgia FR-1
Ross, Caelidh FR-1
Ryan, Rana JR-3
Schuering, Anna FR-1
Schultz, Heidi
Simms, Katie FR-1
Stockett, Kami JR-3
Surratt, Taryn FR-1
Terry, Taylor JR-3
Tuerck, Kacie JR-3
Turner, Jillian SO-2
Westmoreland, Kori SO-2
Williams, Tasia SR-4
Williams, Tiffany JR-3
Wilson, Kadejah SO-2
Wilson, Tierra SO-2
Zbranek, Lauren FR-1