Stephen F. Austin

Men's Track and Field
Nacogdoches, TX
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17
Shirley Crowe Combined Events 03/14/17
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/17
Dunamis Sports Group College Classic II 02/10/17
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge 02/03/17
Houston Invitational 2017 01/27/17
Samford Multi 01/18/17
Texas A&M Team Invitational 01/13/17
NCAA Division I South Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
Southland Conference Cross Country Championships 10/28/16
Aggieland Open 10/07/16
OSU Cowboy Jamboree 09/24/16
Rice Invitational 09/09/16
SFA Lumberjack SLC Preview 09/02/16
NCAA Division I Championships 06/08/16
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
SHSU Last Chance 05/14/16
Southland Conference Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
Michael Johnson Classic 04/23/16
Texas Invitational 04/16/16
UCA Open 04/15/16
Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
2016 Skechers Carl Kight Invitational 04/08/16
San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/01/16
Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/31/16
2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Jake FR-1
Barron, Evan FR-1
Batten, Jeremy FR-1
Beaty, Bradley SO-2
Berney, Noah FR-1
Bibby, Ben SO-2
Branson, Dillon JR-3
Bridges, Trenton SO-2
Castillo, David SO-2
Conde De Frankenburg, Augusto
Deramus, Larry JR-3
Fentress, Charles JR-3
Gibson, Will SR-4
Gilfillan, Noah JR-3
Gleason, Kerry JR-3
Hawkins, Tedrick JR-3
Hess, Michael SO-2
Horstramm, Chad FR-1
Iga, Shakir JR-3
Joe, Jonathon SR-4
Key, Hunter SR-4
Lacy, Khalil FR-1
Love, Jared JR-3
Markham, Christopher JR-3
Martin, Josh FR-1
McGregor, Quinlin JR-3
Murphree , Daven SR-4
Orlando, Derek SR-4
Parks, Tanner SO-2
Parks, Tanner SO-2
Peterson, Miles FR-1
Pickett, Caleb FR-1
Piper, Aaron JR-3
Pittman, Isaiah SO-2
Ruiz, Antonio SO-2
Sharp, D'Lance SO-2
Shirk, Chris
Shirk, John JR-3
Stallcup, Cole SR-4
Steward, Kevin FR-1
Torres, Josh JR-3
Wallace, Samuel SR-4
Washington, Jordan SO-2
Wilbur, Connor SO-2
Yulee, Tyji SO-2