Sam Houston St.

Women's Track and Field
Huntsville, TX
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Aggieland Open 10/06/17
Texas A&M Invitational 09/23/17
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/25/17
Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 05/12/17
Tom Tellez Invitational 05/05/17
LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
J Fred Duckett Twilight 04/22/17
Texas Invitational 04/14/17
Beach Invitational 04/14/17
Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
UTSA Invitational 03/17/17
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/17
Dunamis Sports Group College Classic II 02/10/17
Dunamis Sports Group College Classic I 02/09/17
New Mexico Classic 02/03/17
2017 Meyo Invitational 02/03/17
Akron Invitational 02/03/17
Houston Invitational 2017 01/27/17
Aggie Team Invitational 01/13/17
NCAA Division I South Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
Southland Conference Cross Country Championships 10/28/16
Aggieland Open 10/07/16
Texas A&M Invitational 09/24/16
Islander Splash 2016 09/16/16
SFA Lumberjack SLC Preview 09/02/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Cassidy
Allen, Tristyn SO-2
Aponte, Nicole SR-4
Bivens, Bre'anna
Boedeker, Cameron FR-1
Bucknor, Darian SO-2
Callaway, Hannah SR-4
Cepeda, Joan SO-2
Church, Kodii JR-3
Crosse, Tasha JR-3
Curzan, Kendall FR-1
Daniel, Halie FR-1
Dozier, Courtney SO-2
Duenes, Lizzy FR-1
Eckford, Jamie SO-2
Gonzales, Nina
Grady, Jordan SR-4
Grigsby, Camry JR-3
Groth, Rebekah SO-2
Hanks, Kristine
Heinrich, Morgan SO-2
Jones, Denise
Labay, Lauren FR-1
Landman, Kori SO-2
Lane, Aaliyah JR-3
Lara, Baylee FR-1
Lassalle, Margaret SO-2
Lewis, Jasmine JR-3
Lipscomb, Jasmine JR-3
Lord, Courtney JR-3
Luna, Kassandra FR-1
McCall, Briana
McClellan, Monica JR-3
Molina, Veronica
Moreno, Ana SR-4
Olguin, Olivia SR-4
Pierce, Holly
Prado, Miranda
Rivera, Yarixza FR-1
Seales, Meaghen JR-3
Smith, Aerial
Smith, Megan FR-1
Smith, Melicha SO-2
Spivey, Teona FR-1
Straughter, Moesha FR-1
Tarrant, Hannah FR-1
Thomas, Charity FR-1
Ward, Alina
Williams, Khalaya SR-4
Wright, Selena FR-1
Zamzow, Avery JR-3