Northwestern St.

Women's Track and Field
Natchitoches, LA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Mississippi College Invitational 10/14/17
McNeese State Cowboy Stampede Invite 09/30/17
Mook Triple Dual Invitational 09/16/17
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/25/17
Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 05/12/17
Tom Tellez Invitational 05/05/17
LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
East Texas Invitational 04/15/17
Baylor Invitational 04/08/17
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17
Jim Mize Invitational 03/15/17
McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge 03/11/17
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/17
2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic 02/10/17
Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
Pittsburg State Invitational 01/28/17
McNeese State #2 invite 01/27/17
UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/14/17
McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
LSU Purple Tiger 01/06/17
Southland Conference Cross Country Championships 10/28/16
Mississippi College Choctaw Open 10/15/16
McNeese State Cowboy Stampede 10/01/16
Mook Triple Duals A 09/17/16
Mook Triple Duals B 09/17/16
NCAA Division I Championships 06/08/16
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Andrus, Kwanzaa JR-3
Charles, Dominitra SR-4
Coleman, Jessica JR-3
Cowgil, Sydney FR-1
Duma, Tyra SO-2
Elmore, Tia FR-1
Frank, Kelsey JR-3
Frazier, Jasmine JR-3
Gordon, Daeshon JR-3
Heard, Emily JR-3
Holt, Taishia JR-3
Jackson, Makayla FR-1
Jackson, Natashia FR-1
Jones-Young, Quanese JR-3
Jones, De'Shalyn JR-3
Lewis, Sarah SO-2
Lyons, Gerianna JR-3
McDuffie, Kristin FR-1
Morton, Madison SR-4
Myers, Destiney SO-2
Nation, Fabriana JR-3
Nodorft, Kylie JR-3
Payton, Braneshia JR-3
Petkovich, Brooke FR-1
Runnels, Cori FR-1
Rushford, Jacqueline JR-3
Sitarz, Emily JR-3
Sitarz, Erin JR-3
Smith, Jameria SO-2
Steels, Jasmyn FR-1
Style, Tamara JR-3
Thiels, Sabrina FR-1
Thomas, Summer SO-2
Vujanic, Kristina JR-3
Wrozek, Erin JR-3