Shawnee State

Men's Track and Field
Portsmouth, OH
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
UC Relay & Alumni Invitational 03/24/17
Muskie Duals 03/18/17
Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
NAIA Indoor Championships 03/02/17
Rick Meindl Last Call Invite 02/18/17
Marietta Alumni Open 02/11/17
IWU Midwest Classic 02/04/17
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
Tiffin Dragon Open 01/21/17
Marietta Open 01/13/17
NAIA Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
Mid-South Conference Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
Jenna Strong XC Invitational 10/14/16
Louisville Classic 10/01/16
All Ohio XC Championships 2016 09/30/16
Iona Br. Paddy Doyle of Champions 09/16/16
Mid-South Conference Invitational XC 09/10/16
NAIA Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
Hillsdale Last Chance 05/11/16
Mid-South Conference Championships 04/29/16
Otterbein Twilight Invitational 04/22/16
Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/15/16
All-Ohio Championships 04/08/16
Oliver Nikoloff Invite Day 2 (Invited Teams) 04/02/16
Miami Duals 04/02/16
UC Relay 03/25/16
Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Adams, Steven FR-1
Applegate, Devon FR-1
Barber, A J JR-3
Blain, Parker JR-3
Cheeseman, Matthew SO-2
Cox, Nathan FR-1
Divelbiss, Austin JR-3
Farmer, Seth FR-1
Flynn, Conner FR-1
Haga, Michael FR-1
Jaeger, David SO-2
Kemper, Jacob FR-1
Kennelly, Caleb SO-2
Lyle, Quinn FR-1
McAfee, Nicholas SR-4
McComas, Chad JR-3
Miller, Seth FR-1
Polanco, Andrew JR-3
Redman, Cody JR-3
Reeher, Owen FR-1
Richter, Ethan JR-3
Ridenour, Austin FR-1
Ross, Adrian JR-3
Schall, Brennan FR-1
Scott, Mark FR-1
Scout, Mark SR-4
Secoy, Tim FR-1
Werne, Zach SR-4
Williams, Darryl JR-3