28th Annual Running Fit-Detroit Titan Cross Country Inv.
September 6, 2014
Men's 5,000 Mile Run Individual Results (5000k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Michno | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.2 | 16:24.8 | 1 | |
2 | Matthew Pahl | Plymouth | 00:00.2 | 16:37.7 | 2 | |
3 | David Saporito | Warren Mott | 00:00.2 | 16:38.1 | 3 | |
4 | Ian Demrose | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 16:48.9 | 4 | |
5 | Brett Navarre | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 16:55.4 | 5 | |
6 | Cameron Cooper | Oak Park | 00:00.3 | 17:12.8 | 6 | |
7 | Shawn Howse | Unat-Schoolcraft | 00:00.3 | 17:18.4 | ||
8 | Jacob Banacorsi | Unattached | 00:00.3 | 17:30.7 | ||
9 | Brendan Koch | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 17:36.9 | 7 | |
10 | James Hoefler | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 17:38.3 | 8 | |
11 | Dekaryea Freeman | Oak Park | 00:00.3 | 17:43.5 | 9 | |
12 | Chase Fedolak | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 17:43.7 | 10 | |
13 | Jonny Dalton | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 17:44.9 | 11 | |
14 | Cody Hardrick | Garden City | 00:00.3 | 17:47.5 | 12 | |
15 | Matt Dottavio | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 17:52.0 | 13 | |
16 | Jacob Schaldenbrand | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.3 | 17:52.6 | 14 | |
17 | Jacob Kalahar | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 17:52.6 | 15 | |
18 | Joe Mercier | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.3 | 17:56.4 | 16 | |
19 | Mark Klingel | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.3 | 17:58.3 | 17 | |
20 | Daniel Knapp | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 17:59.3 | 18 | |
21 | Ethan Byrnes | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 18:03.2 | 19 | |
22 | Samuel Jyawook | Unattached | 00:00.3 | 18:04.3 | ||
23 | Thomas Szymanski | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 18:05.9 | 20 | |
24 | Nick Actis | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.3 | 18:09.1 | 21 | |
25 | Seth Windle | Plymouth Christian Academy | 00:00.3 | 18:16.3 | 22 | |
26 | Ben Fuller | Plymouth Christian Academy | 00:00.3 | 18:16.8 | 23 | |
27 | Luke Powers | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 18:24.2 | 24 | |
28 | Mitchell MacDonald | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 18:26.4 | ||
29 | Andrew Pearigen | Monroe Milers | 00:00.3 | 18:29.2 | ||
30 | Jeffrey Wainz | Warren Mott | 00:00.3 | 18:31.4 | 25 | |
31 | Shane Luksch | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 18:32.7 | 26 | |
32 | Nick Riley | Warren Mott | 00:00.3 | 18:34.8 | 27 | |
33 | Hassan Hammoud | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.3 | 18:36.4 | 28 | |
34 | Michael Zonca | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.3 | 18:37.7 | 29 | |
35 | Parker Woodruf | Ann Arbor Track | 00:00.3 | 18:38.5 | 30 | |
36 | Mohammed Charara | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.3 | 18:40.1 | 31 | |
37 | Alex Towianski | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 18:41.2 | 32 | |
38 | Nathan Pohl | Ann Arbor Track | 00:00.3 | 18:47.9 | 33 | |
39 | Noah Vallee | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 18:48.2 | ||
40 | Jalen Smith | Fraser | 00:00.3 | 18:48.8 | 34 | |
41 | Jacob Brockert | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 18:55.8 | 35 | |
42 | Zachary MacDonald | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 19:00.6 | ||
43 | Kaleb Diana | Warren Mott | 00:00.3 | 19:03.5 | 36 | |
44 | Andrew Mezin | Fraser | 00:00.3 | 19:04.2 | 37 | |
45 | Allen Swaidan | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.3 | 19:06.8 | 38 | |
46 | Joshua Jaster | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 19:10.8 | ||
47 | Erik Liubakka | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 19:14.7 | 39 | |
48 | Anthony Barbera | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 19:15.2 | ||
49 | Brendan Mousseau | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 19:22.4 | ||
50 | Brenden Harrison | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.3 | 19:24.0 | 40 | |
51 | Logan Susalla | Warren Mott | 00:00.3 | 19:30.1 | 41 | |
52 | London Baran | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.3 | 19:34.4 | 42 | |
53 | Bobby Larvick | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.3 | 19:35.5 | 43 | |
54 | Justin TRUE | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.3 | 19:35.9 | 44 | |
55 | Tyler Giza | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 19:37.5 | 45 | |
56 | Daniel Chesney | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 19:41.7 | 46 | |
57 | Andrew Shattuck | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 19:42.2 | 47 | |
58 | Myles Lovaz | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 19:42.8 | 48 | |
59 | Gareth Matson | Plymouth Christian Academy | 00:00.3 | 19:43.8 | 49 | |
60 | Ben Perry | Cardinal Mooney Catholic | 00:00.3 | 19:45.4 | 50 | |
61 | Spencer Scott | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 19:48.1 | 51 | |
62 | Andy Johnston | Warren Mott | 00:00.3 | 19:48.9 | 52 | |
63 | Alex Boettner | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 19:49.2 | 53 | |
64 | Jordan Hill | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.3 | 19:51.4 | ||
65 | Luke Pohl | Ann Arbor Track | 00:00.3 | 19:52.8 | 54 | |
66 | Daniel Westarb | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 19:53.3 | ||
67 | Riley Hibbard | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.3 | 19:53.9 | 55 | |
68 | Paul Chamberlain | Plymouth Christian Academy | 00:00.3 | 19:56.4 | 56 | |
69 | Billy Brinker | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.3 | 19:57.6 | 57 | |
70 | Andrew Herppich | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 19:58.2 | ||
71 | Sasha Bennett | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 00:00.3 | 20:05.5 | 58 | |
72 | Calvin Bojanowski | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 20:06.4 | ||
73 | Mark Peregoy | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 20:11.0 | 59 | |
74 | Alex Zoltowski | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 20:11.3 | ||
75 | Nick Schweikhart | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 20:12.5 | ||
76 | Scott Howse | Unat-Schoolcraft | 00:00.3 | 20:13.8 | ||
77 | Samuel Martin | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 20:14.0 | 60 | |
78 | Lawrence Shepher | Unattached | 00:00.3 | 20:20.1 | ||
79 | Yafet Gebremariam | Ann Arbor Track | 00:00.3 | 20:25.5 | 61 | |
80 | Peter Carravallah | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 20:26.4 | ||
81 | Niklas Jenkins | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 00:00.3 | 20:31.4 | 62 | |
82 | Dewan Hawthorne | Oak Park | 00:00.3 | 20:31.8 | 63 | |
83 | Jonny Gibson | Monroe Milers | 00:00.3 | 20:31.8 | ||
84 | Gabe Baldwin | Monroe Milers | 00:00.3 | 20:32.3 | ||
85 | Blake Smith | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 00:00.3 | 20:32.6 | 64 | |
86 | Mitchell Susalla | Warren Mott | 00:00.3 | 20:33.3 | 65 | |
87 | Darren Martin | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 20:35.1 | ||
88 | Phillip Morby | Plymouth Christian Academy | 00:00.3 | 20:38.3 | 66 | |
89 | Adam Freeman | Cardinal Mooney Catholic | 00:00.3 | 20:40.5 | 67 | |
90 | Yasser Abusabha | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.3 | 20:42.1 | 68 | |
91 | Elijsha Baetiong | Fraser | 00:00.3 | 20:44.4 | 69 | |
92 | Matthew Jesue | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 20:45.5 | ||
93 | Nick Candela | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 20:46.2 | ||
94 | Griffin Shimanek | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 20:50.7 | 70 | |
95 | Nathan Topolewski | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 00:00.3 | 20:51.7 | 71 | |
96 | Sean Mitchell | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.3 | 20:52.6 | ||
97 | Samuel Allen | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 00:00.3 | 20:53.1 | 72 | |
98 | Aidan Bullock | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 20:53.5 | ||
99 | Robert Gracin | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 21:01.2 | ||
100 | Javonne Kirksey | Unattached | 00:00.3 | 21:01.7 | ||
101 | Kyle Allor | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 21:03.4 | ||
102 | Chris Thompson | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.3 | 21:10.1 | 73 | |
103 | Nathan Sossi | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 21:14.8 | ||
104 | Dylan Gray | Fraser | 00:00.3 | 21:17.1 | 74 | |
105 | Nate Schmidt | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 21:18.4 | ||
106 | Devyn Brass | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.3 | 21:19.1 | 75 | |
107 | David Gausden | Garden City | 00:00.3 | 21:19.4 | 76 | |
108 | Josh Potter | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.3 | 21:20.8 | 77 | |
109 | Kyree Jackson | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.3 | 21:23.1 | ||
110 | Kenneth Yuk | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 21:23.7 | ||
111 | David Almendarez | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 21:24.8 | ||
112 | Matthew Ford | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 21:29.8 | ||
113 | Om Mohapatra | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 21:34.9 | ||
114 | Ryan Quinn | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 21:37.7 | 78 | |
115 | Nagi Musid | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.3 | 21:38.8 | 79 | |
116 | Sebastiano Pasquini | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 21:52.6 | 80 | |
117 | Zachary Bernhardt | Cardinal Mooney Catholic | 00:00.3 | 21:53.5 | 81 | |
118 | Noah Hurst | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.3 | 22:02.2 | 82 | |
119 | Victor Wszedybyl | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 22:05.1 | ||
120 | Christopher Holmes | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 22:05.5 | ||
121 | Blaine Baran | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.3 | 22:08.2 | 83 | |
122 | Bradley Christensen | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 22:08.9 | ||
123 | Kassem Elsaghir | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.3 | 22:16.6 | 84 | |
124 | Andrew Gustafson | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 22:19.7 | ||
125 | Nolan Ouellette | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 22:22.3 | ||
126 | Joseph Minnella | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 22:25.6 | ||
127 | Maverick Koon | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 00:00.3 | 22:26.6 | 85 | |
128 | Joey Samulski | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 22:28.3 | ||
129 | Keegan Oldani | Ann Arbor Track | 00:00.3 | 22:29.7 | 86 | |
130 | Tyler Chaffin | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 22:33.4 | ||
131 | Dustin Niver | Cardinal Mooney Catholic | 00:00.3 | 22:35.5 | 87 | |
132 | Devin Holmes | Unattached | 00:00.3 | 22:38.8 | ||
133 | Colin Swanson | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 22:42.9 | ||
134 | Jeremy Balicki | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 22:46.7 | ||
135 | Zachary Miller | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 22:48.0 | ||
136 | Jared Chacon | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.3 | 22:48.4 | 88 | |
137 | Justin Outlaw | Garden City | 00:00.3 | 22:49.4 | 89 | |
138 | Hassan Cheaito | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.3 | 22:56.0 | 90 | |
139 | Lucas Chuey | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 22:56.8 | ||
140 | Brendan Juttles | Oak Park | 00:00.3 | 22:57.8 | 91 | |
141 | Justin Sadowski | Garden City | 00:00.3 | 23:01.8 | 92 | |
142 | Alex Day | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 23:03.4 | ||
143 | Dwayne Gary | Unattached | 00:00.3 | 23:05.3 | ||
144 | Suleiman Nuseibeh | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.3 | 23:05.4 | ||
145 | Sebastian Schroeder | Warren Mott | 00:00.3 | 23:06.4 | ||
146 | Jacob Callender | Garden City | 00:00.3 | 23:11.4 | 93 | |
147 | Mahfuj Ahbab | Warren Mott | 00:00.3 | 23:12.5 | ||
148 | Kyle Fedolak | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 23:13.2 | ||
149 | Noah McCallum | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 00:00.3 | 23:16.8 | 94 | |
150 | Zachary Murry | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 23:19.9 | ||
151 | Ryan Brown | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 23:25.4 | ||
152 | Aaron Larvick | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.3 | 23:29.6 | 95 | |
153 | Chintan Modi | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 23:45.5 | ||
154 | Colin Smith | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.3 | 23:50.5 | 96 | |
155 | Alec Penland | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.3 | 23:53.0 | ||
156 | Brendan Wang | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 23:53.4 | ||
157 | Marko Tegeltija | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 23:56.9 | ||
158 | Igor Mattise | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 00:00.3 | 23:59.6 | 97 | |
159 | William Finn | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.3 | 24:02.8 | ||
160 | Peter Bagins | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 00:00.3 | 24:08.2 | 98 | |
161 | Cameron Gray | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 24:09.4 | ||
162 | Leonard Rowe | Unattached | 00:00.3 | 24:33.2 | ||
163 | Zachary Erwin | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 00:00.3 | 24:35.5 | 99 | |
164 | Chris Hinkle | Unattached | 00:00.3 | 24:50.3 | ||
165 | David Walker | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 24:50.8 | ||
166 | John Conklin | Plymouth | 00:00.3 | 24:52.4 | ||
167 | Javier Cantu | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.3 | 24:54.5 | ||
168 | Azim Chowdury | Warren Mott | 00:00.4 | 25:01.9 | ||
169 | Nicholas Cucchi | Cardinal Mooney Catholic | 00:00.4 | 25:06.0 | 100 | |
170 | Jacob Kuty | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.4 | 25:12.4 | ||
171 | Jonathan Schmidt | Trenton | 00:00.4 | 25:13.5 | ||
172 | John Kochan | Plymouth | 00:00.4 | 25:16.6 | ||
173 | Jeffery Smith | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.4 | 25:17.8 | ||
174 | Josh Nelson | Monroe Milers | 00:00.4 | 25:22.5 | ||
175 | Javonne Jones | Oak Park | 00:00.4 | 25:34.2 | 101 | |
176 | Snith Mya | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.4 | 25:36.8 | ||
177 | John Martin | Trenton | 00:00.4 | 25:49.9 | ||
178 | Jacob Green | Garden City | 00:00.4 | 25:52.8 | 102 | |
179 | Kyle Knight | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 25:58.4 | ||
180 | Evan Mabry | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 26:01.3 | ||
181 | Cale Snyder | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 26:03.9 | ||
182 | Shaun Sanitate | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 26:09.3 | ||
183 | Zack Hayes | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.4 | 26:12.2 | ||
184 | Brendan Gazley | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.4 | 26:13.6 | ||
185 | Kenny Jensen | Warren Mott | 00:00.4 | 26:26.8 | ||
186 | Andrew Johnson | Unattached | 00:00.4 | 26:27.4 | ||
187 | Evan Pena | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 27:00.7 | ||
188 | Jay Nandy | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 27:28.9 | ||
189 | Kevin Couch | Fraser | 00:00.4 | 27:36.1 | 103 | |
190 | Joshua Rouseau | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 27:55.9 | ||
191 | David Opel | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 00:00.4 | 27:59.2 | 104 | |
192 | Logan Dewey | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 00:00.4 | 27:59.3 | 105 | |
193 | Grant Chalmers | Plymouth | 00:00.4 | 28:05.8 | ||
194 | Paul Michalski | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.4 | 28:26.5 | ||
195 | Jack Lorey | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 00:00.4 | 29:14.8 | ||
196 | Patrick McManus | Plymouth | 00:00.4 | 29:31.2 | ||
197 | Dominic Meli | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 00:00.4 | 29:38.2 | ||
198 | Mahir Chowdury | Warren Mott | 00:00.4 | 30:00.1 | ||
199 | Adam Vallee | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 30:44.8 | ||
200 | Justin Wolkhamer-Romp | Garden City | 00:00.4 | 31:00.4 | 106 |
Women's 5,000 Mile Run Individual Results (5000k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Jessee | SR-4 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 18:18.4 | 1 |
2 | Sarah Chandler | SO-2 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 18:38.5 | 2 |
3 | Montana DiPietrantonio | SR-4 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 18:41.8 | 3 |
4 | Louisa Coppola | Unat-UDM | 00:00.3 | 18:43.7 | ||
5 | Justine Schnell | SR-4 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 18:46.5 | 4 |
6 | Brennan Sharkey | FR-1 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 18:47.9 | 5 |
7 | Zeinab Baydoun | SR-4 | Detroit | 00:00.3 | 18:49.2 | 6 |
8 | Lauren Gagnon | SR-4 | Wayne St. | 00:00.3 | 18:50.4 | 7 |
9 | Maeve Greeley | FR-1 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 18:56.4 | 8 |
10 | Brittany Johnson | JR-3 | Wayne St. | 00:00.3 | 18:58.2 | 9 |
11 | Kayla Balfour | JR-3 | Wayne St. | 00:00.3 | 19:00.5 | 10 |
12 | Sydnie Fetherolf | FR-1 | Detroit | 00:00.3 | 19:02.6 | 11 |
13 | Victoria Holt | SR-4 | Cleveland St. | 00:00.3 | 19:07.4 | 12 |
14 | Kayla Smade | SR-4 | Wayne St. | 00:00.3 | 19:10.3 | 13 |
15 | Elaine Lowe | Cleary | 00:00.3 | 19:11.6 | 14 | |
16 | Alison Billas | JR-3 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 19:12.3 | 15 |
17 | Zoe Gaston | SR-4 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 19:16.4 | |
18 | Becky Snelson | SR-4 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 19:18.4 | |
19 | Nora Adams | JR-3 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 19:20.6 | |
20 | Elizabeth Sheprow | SO-2 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 19:21.9 | |
21 | Meghan Carroll | JR-3 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 19:22.8 | |
22 | Kylie Pearse | SR-4 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 19:26.6 | |
23 | Julia Kassem | University of Michigan-Dearborn | 00:00.3 | 19:28.6 | ||
24 | Kate VanNess | SR-4 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 19:30.7 | |
25 | Alison Lockwood | SR-4 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 19:39.0 | |
26 | Abby Bringard | FR-1 | Oakland | 00:00.3 | 19:42.6 | 16 |
27 | Ashlyn Woods | SO-2 | Cleveland St. | 00:00.3 | 19:44.3 | 17 |
28 | Cara Smock | SR-4 | Wayne St. | 00:00.3 | 19:47.1 | 18 |
29 | Kaitlin Catania | SO-2 | Oakland | 00:00.3 | 19:49.2 | 19 |
30 | Emma Cousins | FR-1 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 19:52.2 | |
31 | Catherine Scott | SO-2 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 19:53.0 | |
32 | Devon Sutton | SO-2 | Detroit | 00:00.3 | 19:54.6 | 20 |
33 | Kailey Weingartz | Macomb | 00:00.3 | 19:57.0 | 21 | |
34 | Katie Webb | SR-4 | Cleveland St. | 00:00.3 | 19:57.5 | 22 |
35 | Chelsea Johnson | JR-3 | Wayne St. | 00:00.3 | 19:59.9 | 23 |
36 | Madeline Dulac | SR-4 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 20:00.4 | |
37 | Michelle Golden | SR-4 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 20:01.7 | |
38 | Lauren Zens | JR-3 | Oakland | 00:00.3 | 20:05.6 | 24 |
39 | Leah Coonrod | SO-2 | Wayne St. | 00:00.3 | 20:12.7 | 25 |
40 | Christine Bendzinski | FR-1 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 20:17.2 | |
41 | Betsy Edinger | SR-4 | Bucknell | 00:00.3 | 20:17.3 | |
42 | Samantha Zakalowski | SO-2 | Detroit | 00:00.3 | 20:17.4 | 26 |
43 | Jenny Ponkowski | FR-1 | Detroit | 00:00.3 | 20:19.9 | 27 |
44 | Allie Knoll | FR-1 | Wayne St. | 00:00.3 | 20:23.8 | |
45 | Samantha Butterbaugh | FR-1 | Cleveland St. | 00:00.3 | 20:23.8 | 28 |
46 | Sara Taylor | SR-4 | Detroit | 00:00.3 | 20:24.9 | 29 |
47 | Natasha Stevenson | Cleary | 00:00.3 | 20:31.1 | 30 | |
48 | Bianca Kubicki | SR-4 | Madonna | 00:00.3 | 20:34.0 | 31 |
49 | Lydia Stanley | SO-2 | Oakland | 00:00.3 | 20:44.7 | 32 |
50 | Alanna Shamrock | SO-2 | Cleveland St. | 00:00.3 | 20:49.4 | 33 |
51 | Emily Murdoch | FR-1 | Northwood (Mich.) | 00:00.3 | 21:00.7 | |
52 | Jaclyn Sawasky | SR-4 | Madonna | 00:00.3 | 21:06.4 | 34 |
53 | Annie Okonowski | JR-3 | Wayne St. | 00:00.3 | 21:09.4 | |
54 | Natalie Schaefer | FR-1 | Oakland | 00:00.3 | 21:16.3 | 35 |
55 | Haley Boccomino | Macomb | 00:00.3 | 21:18.6 | 36 | |
56 | Amelia Holt | SO-2 | Cleveland St. | 00:00.3 | 21:19.2 | 37 |
57 | Leigh Bravender | SO-2 | Oakland | 00:00.3 | 21:21.2 | 38 |
58 | Sydney Shaw | FR-1 | Detroit | 00:00.3 | 21:24.3 | 39 |
59 | Nicole Murley | JR-3 | Madonna | 00:00.3 | 21:27.8 | 40 |
60 | Alyssa Auth | SR-4 | Wayne St. | 00:00.3 | 21:30.1 | |
61 | Alana Koepf | FR-1 | Oakland | 00:00.3 | 21:38.1 | 41 |
62 | Emily Foster | FR-1 | Lawrence Tech | 00:00.3 | 21:38.7 | 42 |
63 | Miranda Wolanin | Macomb | 00:00.3 | 21:47.4 | 43 | |
64 | Morgan McFaul | Cleary | 00:00.3 | 21:50.3 | 44 | |
65 | Shelby Peterson | Macomb | 00:00.3 | 21:54.4 | 45 | |
66 | Aleighsha Engisch | Cleary | 00:00.3 | 21:54.7 | 46 | |
67 | Jenny Frantz | JR-3 | Northwood (Mich.) | 00:00.3 | 21:57.4 | |
68 | Jenna Hickson | FR-1 | Detroit | 00:00.3 | 21:59.3 | |
69 | Erika Berger | SO-2 | Madonna | 00:00.3 | 22:00.8 | 47 |
70 | Allie Cradit | SO-2 | Madonna | 00:00.3 | 22:07.2 | 48 |
71 | Jacqueline Reneaud | FR-1 | Northwood (Mich.) | 00:00.3 | 22:10.3 | |
72 | Megan O'Keefe | JR-3 | Cleveland St. | 00:00.3 | 22:14.8 | 49 |
73 | Sierra Swigert | FR-1 | Cleveland St. | 00:00.3 | 22:19.0 | |
74 | Lindsey Bellinger | SO-2 | Oakland | 00:00.3 | 22:21.8 | |
75 | Nicole Conigliaro | Macomb | 00:00.3 | 22:26.4 | 50 | |
76 | Jody Sellers | Grand Rapids CC | 00:00.3 | 22:32.2 | 51 | |
77 | Lacey Wojt | Macomb | 00:00.3 | 22:35.5 | 52 | |
78 | Haley Morairty | JR-3 | Detroit | 00:00.3 | 22:38.4 | |
79 | Erin Pavick | SO-2 | Cleveland St. | 00:00.3 | 22:50.9 | |
80 | lillian hill | FR-1 | Michigan-Dearborn | 00:00.3 | 22:57.4 | |
81 | Kaley Kauff | FR-1 | Wayne St. | 00:00.3 | 22:58.1 | |
82 | Brittany Slinker | JR-3 | Madonna | 00:00.3 | 23:00.0 | 53 |
83 | Emily Eccleton | Michigan-Dearborn | 00:00.3 | 23:03.8 | ||
84 | Ashley Laux | Grand Rapids CC | 00:00.3 | 23:04.4 | 54 | |
85 | Alaina Wier | Grand Rapids CC | 00:00.3 | 23:05.5 | 55 | |
86 | Kim Ader | JR-3 | Madonna | 00:00.3 | 23:06.4 | 56 |
87 | Kristin McCarthy | FR-1 | Cleveland St. | 00:00.3 | 23:16.9 | |
88 | Kellie Szewczyk | Cleary | 00:00.3 | 23:17.0 | 57 | |
89 | Megan McDonald | Michigan-Dearborn | 00:00.3 | 23:29.9 | ||
90 | Beth Steenwyk | JR-3 | Lawrence Tech | 00:00.3 | 23:47.5 | 58 |
91 | Abbey Filip | JR-3 | Wayne St. | 00:00.3 | 23:49.0 | |
92 | Catherine Miller | Michigan-Dearborn | 00:00.3 | 23:58.4 | ||
93 | Karli Gallagher | SO-2 | Madonna | 00:00.3 | 24:07.3 | |
94 | Madi Ridella | FR-1 | Lawrence Tech | 00:00.3 | 24:19.3 | 59 |
95 | Sammy Rohrback | JR-3 | Lawrence Tech | 00:00.3 | 24:20.3 | 60 |
96 | Ashley Lydic | JR-3 | Cleveland St. | 00:00.3 | 24:22.4 | |
97 | Emily Marshall | FR-1 | Cleveland St. | 00:00.3 | 24:22.7 | |
98 | Shannon Dusute | SR-4 | Madonna | 00:00.4 | 25:04.3 | |
99 | Audrey Baetz | Schoolcraft | 00:00.4 | 25:10.3 | ||
100 | Kylee Wright-Alexander | SO-2 | Rochester College | 00:00.4 | 25:30.1 | |
101 | Nicole Gewertz | Grand Rapids CC | 00:00.4 | 25:37.5 | 61 | |
102 | Kelsey Wright-Alexander | JR-3 | Rochester College | 00:00.4 | 26:08.1 | |
103 | Kelly Copeland | JR-3 | Lawrence Tech | 00:00.4 | 26:16.3 | 62 |
104 | Lauren Cianfrini | JR-3 | Northwood (Mich.) | 00:00.4 | 26:20.3 | |
105 | Liz Love | JR-3 | Lawrence Tech | 00:00.4 | 26:56.1 | 63 |
106 | Amanda Glass | Cleary | 00:00.4 | 27:27.0 | 64 | |
107 | Breanna Thumudo | Cleary | 00:00.4 | 27:30.0 | 65 | |
108 | Brandi West | SR-4 | Rochester College | 00:00.4 | 28:15.9 | |
109 | Kyndra Palinkas | Cleary | 00:00.4 | 29:16.5 | ||
110 | Tiffany Lockard | SO-2 | Rochester College | 00:00.4 | 29:21.3 | |
111 | Alicia Geene | Grand Rapids CC | 00:00.4 | 29:33.5 | 66 | |
112 | Erin Moran | FR-1 | Lawrence Tech | 00:00.5 | 38:43.0 | 67 |
Women's 1MILE Mile Run Individual Results (1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle James-Heer | Ann Arbor Track | 09:39.7 | 09:39.7 | 1 | |
2 | Jack Fedewa | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 09:49.7 | 09:49.7 | 2 | |
3 | Mitch Horn | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 09:56.8 | 09:56.8 | 3 | |
4 | John Kelly | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 10:00.1 | 10:00.1 | 4 | |
5 | Luke LaPrad | Monroe Milers | 10:04.7 | 10:04.7 | 5 | |
6 | Daniel Evans | Ann Arbor Track | 10:08.3 | 10:08.3 | 6 | |
7 | David Evans | Ann Arbor Track | 10:10.3 | 10:10.3 | 7 | |
8 | Nicholas Murray | Anderson Middle School | 10:13.2 | 10:13.2 | ||
9 | Aaron Vicars | Plymouth Christian Academy | 10:15.6 | 10:15.6 | ||
10 | Jake Lampi | Our Lady of Victory | 10:16.6 | 10:16.6 | 8 | |
11 | Max Kull | Monroe Milers | 10:20.5 | 10:20.5 | 9 | |
12 | Aaron Maloney | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 10:26.9 | 10:26.9 | 10 | |
13 | Isaiah Schramm | Monroe Milers | 10:32.6 | 10:32.6 | 11 | |
14 | Spencer Jyawook | Ann Arbor Track | 10:39.5 | 10:39.5 | 12 | |
15 | Earl Schramm | Monroe Milers | 10:46.3 | 10:46.3 | 13 | |
16 | Chase Brahaney | Monroe Milers | 10:53.6 | 10:53.6 | 14 | |
17 | Jacob Vucinaj | St Fabian | 10:55.5 | 10:55.5 | 15 | |
18 | Joseph Jaster | Unattached | 10:56.6 | 10:56.6 | ||
19 | Nicholas Hess | Monroe Milers | 10:58.0 | 10:58.0 | 16 | |
20 | Micah Davis | Ann Arbor Track | 11:04.3 | 11:04.3 | 17 | |
21 | Hobbs Kessler | Ann Arbor Track | 11:07.5 | 11:07.5 | 18 | |
22 | Dermot Dolowy | St. Michael the Archangel | 11:08.1 | 11:08.1 | 19 | |
23 | J.j. Bagins | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 11:11.7 | 11:11.7 | 20 | |
24 | Ever Liedel | Pierce Middle School | 11:15.7 | 11:15.7 | ||
25 | Owen Schassberger | Monroe Milers | 11:21.5 | 11:21.5 | 21 | |
26 | Owen Johnson | Ann Arbor Track | 11:22.6 | 11:22.6 | 22 | |
27 | Dylan Fras | Our Lady of Victory | 11:27.2 | 11:27.2 | 23 | |
28 | Shannon Ryan | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 11:28.1 | 11:28.1 | 24 | |
29 | Brian Kliffel | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 11:28.4 | 11:28.4 | 25 | |
30 | Katie Scoles | Monroe Milers | 11:29.5 | 11:29.5 | ||
31 | Keira Courtney | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 11:30.8 | 11:30.8 | 26 | |
32 | Eli Schramm | Monroe Milers | 11:30.9 | 11:30.9 | ||
33 | Lily Wilczewski | Our Lady of Victory | 11:32.7 | 11:32.7 | 27 | |
34 | Jack Borchanian | Our Lady of Victory | 11:37.4 | 11:37.4 | 28 | |
35 | Mark Ling | Our Lady of Victory | 11:37.9 | 11:37.9 | 29 | |
36 | Fred Wallace | Ann Arbor Track | 11:38.3 | 11:38.3 | ||
37 | Michael Barron | Our Lady of Victory | 11:39.5 | 11:39.5 | 30 | |
38 | Zack Helner | Our Lady of Victory | 11:39.9 | 11:39.9 | 31 | |
39 | Faith Jones | Ann Arbor Track | 11:44.6 | 11:44.6 | ||
40 | Clara James-Heer | Ann Arbor Track | 11:47.6 | 11:47.6 | ||
41 | Erin Seibert | St. Michael the Archangel | 11:49.3 | 11:49.3 | 32 | |
42 | Andrew Allen | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 11:50.1 | 11:50.1 | 33 | |
43 | Edward Rapa | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 11:55.1 | 11:55.1 | 34 | |
44 | Brady Kraft | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 11:56.6 | 11:56.6 | 35 | |
45 | Austin Mabry | Unattached | 11:58.8 | 11:58.8 | ||
46 | Christian Blair | Unattached | 12:00.0 | 12:00.0 | ||
47 | Sierra Webber | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:02.3 | 12:02.3 | ||
48 | Joshua Mangion | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:05.3 | 12:05.3 | ||
49 | Matthew Martin | Our Lady of Victory | 12:05.5 | 12:05.5 | ||
50 | Isaac Merkel | Monroe Milers | 12:06.1 | 12:06.1 | ||
51 | Bethany Rowan | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 12:06.9 | 12:06.9 | 36 | |
52 | Lauren Kiley | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:08.1 | 12:08.1 | ||
53 | Jenna Locricchio | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:08.6 | 12:08.6 | ||
54 | Noah Rodriguez | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 12:08.9 | 12:08.9 | 37 | |
55 | Trey Johnson | Our Lady of Victory | 12:10.6 | 12:10.6 | ||
56 | Hannah Jyawook | Ann Arbor Track | 12:10.8 | 12:10.8 | ||
57 | Emily Eckenroth | Unattached | 12:12.6 | 12:12.6 | ||
58 | Anna Coyne | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:14.2 | 12:14.2 | ||
59 | Lily Woodruff | Ann Arbor Track | 12:14.9 | 12:14.9 | ||
60 | Gena Bennett | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 12:16.2 | 12:16.2 | 38 | |
61 | Joshua Bisdorf | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:16.9 | 12:16.9 | ||
62 | Max Zalewski | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 12:19.3 | 12:19.3 | 39 | |
63 | Ethan Wu | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 12:19.7 | 12:19.7 | 40 | |
64 | Mitchell Mandziuk | St. Anne | 12:22.0 | 12:22.0 | 41 | |
65 | Jacob Emary | St. Anne | 12:23.8 | 12:23.8 | 42 | |
66 | Blake Collins | Unattached | 12:24.2 | 12:24.2 | ||
67 | Matt Cuschieri | St Fabian | 12:27.5 | 12:27.5 | 43 | |
68 | Spencer Geyman | Our Lady of Victory | 12:27.9 | 12:27.9 | ||
69 | Madeline LaForest | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:28.3 | 12:28.3 | ||
70 | Vincent Hill | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:28.8 | 12:28.8 | ||
71 | Noah Eckenroth | Ann Arbor Track | 12:29.1 | 12:29.1 | ||
72 | Grace LaPrad | Monroe Milers | 12:29.6 | 12:29.6 | ||
73 | Hope Renfer | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:30.4 | 12:30.4 | ||
74 | Izzy Smith | Our Lady of Victory | 12:31.4 | 12:31.4 | ||
75 | Sydney Keyes | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:33.5 | 12:33.5 | ||
76 | Grace Zdankiewicz | St. Anne | 12:37.4 | 12:37.4 | 44 | |
77 | William Hoover | The Roeper School | 12:38.1 | 12:38.1 | 45 | |
78 | Laura Boesch | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:38.3 | 12:38.3 | ||
79 | Ryan Hammett | Our Lady of Victory | 12:41.7 | 12:41.7 | ||
80 | Samantha Dobies | Unattached | 12:42.5 | 12:42.5 | ||
81 | Duncan Pattison | St. Anne | 12:43.0 | 12:43.0 | 46 | |
82 | Emma Murray | Anderson Middle School | 12:44.2 | 12:44.2 | ||
83 | Nicholas Singleton | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 12:46.8 | 12:46.8 | 47 | |
84 | Joseph Westemeier | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:46.9 | 12:46.9 | ||
85 | Josh Chlebek | St. Michael the Archangel | 12:48.5 | 12:48.5 | 48 | |
86 | Mia DeCerchio | The Roeper School | 12:50.2 | 12:50.2 | 49 | |
87 | Abe Worth | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:50.8 | 12:50.8 | ||
88 | Matt Cronmiller | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 12:53.8 | 12:53.8 | 50 | |
89 | Matthew Woodring | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:55.9 | 12:55.9 | ||
90 | Anna Boesch | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12:57.4 | 12:57.4 | ||
91 | Jordan Pipia | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 13:01.7 | 13:01.7 | 51 | |
92 | Jackson Reynolds | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 13:02.5 | 13:02.5 | ||
93 | Tristan Lago | St. Anne | 13:06.1 | 13:06.1 | 52 | |
94 | Katie Kim | St Fabian | 13:06.2 | 13:06.2 | 53 | |
95 | Owen Smith | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 13:07.1 | 13:07.1 | 54 | |
96 | Gabrielle Duncan | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 13:08.2 | 13:08.2 | ||
97 | Jacob Orr | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 13:08.8 | 13:08.8 | ||
98 | Daniel Anderson | Our Lady of Victory | 13:10.3 | 13:10.3 | ||
99 | Aidan Martin | Monroe Milers | 13:13.7 | 13:13.7 | ||
100 | Grace Alexandrowski | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 13:13.8 | 13:13.8 | ||
101 | Isabella Lopez | St. Michael the Archangel | 13:16.9 | 13:16.9 | 55 | |
102 | Emma Myers | St. Michael the Archangel | 13:18.9 | 13:18.9 | 56 | |
103 | Jared Wu | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 13:20.7 | 13:20.7 | ||
104 | Joseph Michalak | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 13:21.3 | 13:21.3 | ||
105 | Eric Wilhite | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 13:22.3 | 13:22.3 | ||
106 | Ryan Jaggi | Our Lady of Victory | 13:22.8 | 13:22.8 | ||
107 | Daniel Ehrhart | St. Michael the Archangel | 13:24.7 | 13:24.7 | 57 | |
108 | Anna Santoro | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 13:25.4 | 13:25.4 | ||
109 | Aundrea Kalchik | Our Lady of Victory | 13:26.2 | 13:26.2 | ||
110 | Megan Kane | Monroe Milers | 13:27.4 | 13:27.4 | ||
111 | Liam Dolowy | St. Michael the Archangel | 13:27.4 | 13:27.4 | 58 | |
112 | Foster Smith | St Fabian | 13:27.8 | 13:27.8 | 59 | |
113 | Shannon Romkema | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 13:28.4 | 13:28.4 | 60 | |
114 | Nicholas Parran | Monroe Milers | 13:28.6 | 13:28.6 | ||
115 | Alysse Webber | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 13:29.5 | 13:29.5 | ||
116 | Kate Trembath | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 13:31.1 | 13:31.1 | ||
117 | Caleb Renfer | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 13:31.8 | 13:31.8 | ||
118 | Grace Martin | Our Lady of Victory | 13:33.6 | 13:33.6 | ||
119 | Logan Fadool | Our Lady of Victory | 13:40.9 | 13:40.9 | ||
120 | Matthew Dull | Monroe Milers | 13:42.3 | 13:42.3 | ||
121 | Callista Polasek | Our Lady of Victory | 13:42.9 | 13:42.9 | ||
122 | Luke Muller | St Fabian | 13:43.4 | 13:43.4 | 61 | |
123 | Blake Bottesi | The Roeper School | 13:44.7 | 13:44.7 | 62 | |
124 | Abigail Bojanowski | Unattached | 13:44.9 | 13:44.9 | ||
125 | Nicky Vance | Our Lady of Victory | 13:45.5 | 13:45.5 | ||
126 | Lauren Droska | St. Anne | 13:47.4 | 13:47.4 | 63 | |
127 | Lucy Freeman | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 13:48.4 | 13:48.4 | ||
128 | Gabi Hirsch | The Roeper School | 13:49.6 | 13:49.6 | 64 | |
129 | Vanessa Zorzan | Our Lady of Victory | 13:50.6 | 13:50.6 | ||
130 | Kira Jenkins | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 13:51.1 | 13:51.1 | ||
131 | Alex Lampi | Our Lady of Victory | 13:53.0 | 13:53.0 | ||
132 | Annalise Wu | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 13:54.9 | 13:54.9 | ||
133 | Gavin Williams | Our Lady of Victory | 13:55.1 | 13:55.1 | ||
134 | Jolie Grieser | Monroe Milers | 13:55.9 | 13:55.9 | ||
135 | Nathan Bennett | Our Lady of Victory | 13:56.9 | 13:56.9 | ||
136 | Micheal Huguley | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 13:58.6 | 13:58.6 | ||
137 | Claire Schassberger | Monroe Milers | 14:00.0 | 14:00.0 | ||
138 | Josh Kopickp | St Fabian | 14:00.6 | 14:00.6 | 65 | |
139 | Avery Zdankiewicz | St. Anne | 14:02.1 | 14:02.1 | 66 | |
140 | Aimee Schoel | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 14:07.3 | 14:07.3 | ||
141 | Leah Green | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 14:07.9 | 14:07.9 | ||
142 | Amy Rowan | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 14:09.2 | 14:09.2 | ||
143 | Anna LaForest | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 14:11.2 | 14:11.2 | ||
144 | Ben Foor | Ann Arbor Track | 14:17.7 | 14:17.7 | ||
145 | Emily Chlebek | St. Michael the Archangel | 14:23.9 | 14:23.9 | ||
146 | Peter Sznewajs | The Roeper School | 14:24.5 | 14:24.5 | 67 | |
147 | Julia Canty | Our Lady of Victory | 14:26.3 | 14:26.3 | ||
148 | Stephen Wojtanowski | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 14:27.5 | 14:27.5 | ||
149 | Emma Green | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 14:33.2 | 14:33.2 | ||
150 | Charlotte Smith | Monroe Milers | 14:34.9 | 14:34.9 | ||
151 | Alexis Dickie | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 14:39.1 | 14:39.1 | ||
152 | Jake Dickie | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 14:40.7 | 14:40.7 | ||
153 | Mary Kelly | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 14:41.0 | 14:41.0 | ||
154 | Julia Skubik | St. Michael the Archangel | 14:41.5 | 14:41.5 | ||
155 | Aidan Stockwell | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 14:43.2 | 14:43.2 | ||
156 | Daniel Hejka | St. Michael the Archangel | 14:44.6 | 14:44.6 | ||
157 | Nora Ryan | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 14:45.1 | 14:45.1 | ||
158 | Sarah Baker | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 14:46.5 | 14:46.5 | ||
159 | Emily Carr | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 14:47.2 | 14:47.2 | ||
160 | Maggie Bean | St Fabian | 14:48.0 | 14:48.0 | 68 | |
161 | Frank Bagazinski | St. Michael the Archangel | 14:52.4 | 14:52.4 | ||
162 | James Sneyd | The Roeper School | 14:54.3 | 14:54.3 | 69 | |
163 | Katy Lemmer | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 14:56.5 | 14:56.5 | ||
164 | Seth Katzman | The Roeper School | 15:01.2 | 15:01.2 | 70 | |
165 | Zelie Martin | Monroe Milers | 15:02.3 | 15:02.3 | ||
166 | Maddie Shafer | Monroe Milers | 15:03.3 | 15:03.3 | ||
167 | Hailey Winkelman | Monroe Milers | 15:03.7 | 15:03.7 | ||
168 | Megan Kelly | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 15:05.7 | 15:05.7 | ||
169 | Orlagh O'Donehue | St. Michael the Archangel | 15:07.3 | 15:07.3 | ||
170 | Zachary Thomas | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 15:11.2 | 15:11.2 | ||
171 | Benjamin Zarotney | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 15:13.1 | 15:13.1 | ||
172 | Abby Klawonn | Monroe Milers | 15:14.3 | 15:14.3 | ||
173 | Rose Worth | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 15:14.5 | 15:14.5 | ||
174 | Jacob Shamoun | St Fabian | 15:15.5 | 15:15.5 | ||
175 | Mary Andraos | St. Michael the Archangel | 15:17.8 | 15:17.8 | ||
176 | Deliah Coe | St Fabian | 15:19.5 | 15:19.5 | ||
177 | Justin Burke | St. Anne | 15:20.7 | 15:20.7 | ||
178 | Ava Chemotti | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 15:20.9 | 15:20.9 | ||
179 | Olivia Mangion | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 15:21.8 | 15:21.8 | ||
180 | Anthony Sahadi | St. Anne | 15:22.4 | 15:22.4 | ||
181 | Joseph Watson | Our Lady of Victory | 15:22.8 | 15:22.8 | ||
182 | John Herman | St. Michael the Archangel | 15:23.5 | 15:23.5 | ||
183 | Courtney Cassidy | Our Lady of Victory | 15:25.9 | 15:25.9 | ||
184 | Abigail Steckel | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 15:26.7 | 15:26.7 | ||
185 | Eliza Muller | St Fabian | 15:28.6 | 15:28.6 | ||
186 | Emma Reider | St. Michael the Archangel | 15:33.6 | 15:33.6 | ||
187 | Grace Ellis | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 15:38.9 | 15:38.9 | ||
188 | Isabel Martin | Monroe Milers | 15:42.4 | 15:42.4 | ||
189 | Grey Johnson | Monroe Milers | 15:43.3 | 15:43.3 | ||
190 | Gabrielle Nelson | Monroe Milers | 15:46.4 | 15:46.4 | ||
191 | Phoebe Klinski | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 15:48.4 | 15:48.4 | ||
192 | Sarah Ellis | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 15:53.5 | 15:53.5 | ||
193 | Nate Worth | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 16:04.3 | 16:04.3 | ||
194 | Iris Martinez | St. Michael the Archangel | 16:05.7 | 16:05.7 | ||
195 | Luc Offer | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 16:13.2 | 16:13.2 | ||
196 | Alyssa Huguley | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 16:15.5 | 16:15.5 | ||
197 | Bridget Lorey | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 16:18.3 | 16:18.3 | ||
198 | Peyton Smith | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 16:22.6 | 16:22.6 | ||
199 | Cece Zalewski | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 16:33.2 | 16:33.2 | ||
200 | Erica D'Souza | St Fabian | 16:34.2 | 16:34.2 | ||
201 | Dean Ersher | The Roeper School | 16:35.6 | 16:35.6 | ||
202 | Catherine Merlo | Our Lady of Victory | 16:36.9 | 16:36.9 | ||
203 | Sofia Bowles | St. Michael the Archangel | 16:39.3 | 16:39.3 | ||
204 | Katie Higgins | Our Lady of Victory | 16:40.7 | 16:40.7 | ||
205 | Bridget Rogers | St. Michael the Archangel | 16:47.4 | 16:47.4 | ||
206 | Lauren Mullan | Our Lady of Victory | 16:48.8 | 16:48.8 | ||
207 | Greyson Arkwright | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 16:57.3 | 16:57.3 | ||
208 | Nathaniel Schossau | Monroe Milers | 16:58.2 | 16:58.2 | ||
209 | Kinsey Childress | Monroe Milers | 17:07.4 | 17:07.4 | ||
210 | Joshua Militello | Our Lady of Victory | 17:10.9 | 17:10.9 | ||
211 | Logan Mullan | Our Lady of Victory | 17:10.9 | 17:10.9 | ||
212 | Amelia Lampi | Our Lady of Victory | 17:11.4 | 17:11.4 | ||
213 | Benjamin Liddell | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 17:20.7 | 17:20.7 | ||
214 | Annie Herman | St. Michael the Archangel | 17:39.7 | 17:39.7 | ||
215 | John Greene | Our Lady of Victory | 17:43.2 | 17:43.2 | ||
216 | Elena Borbely | Monroe Milers | 17:47.8 | 17:47.8 | ||
217 | Hans Boelstler | Ann Arbor Track | 17:53.9 | 17:53.9 | ||
218 | Oliver Smith | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 17:55.9 | 17:55.9 | ||
219 | Michelle Buison | St. Michael the Archangel | 18:07.7 | 18:07.7 | ||
220 | Clara Meli | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 18:10.2 | 18:10.2 | ||
221 | Stella Coe | St Fabian | 18:15.3 | 18:15.3 | ||
222 | Emerson Murphy | The Roeper School | 18:23.3 | 18:23.3 | ||
223 | Ella Appleyard | The Roeper School | 18:23.5 | 18:23.5 | ||
224 | Keeley Bonkowski | Our Lady of Victory | 18:45.8 | 18:45.8 | ||
225 | Hannah Kessel | St Fabian | 18:47.8 | 18:47.8 | ||
226 | Grace Laney | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 18:48.2 | 18:48.2 | ||
227 | Mikaela Williams | Our Lady of Victory | 18:49.8 | 18:49.8 | ||
228 | Christina Anderson | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 18:56.0 | 18:56.0 | ||
229 | Grace Kim | St Fabian | 19:30.2 | 19:30.2 | ||
230 | Tiffany Anderson | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 19:50.4 | 19:50.4 | ||
231 | Juliana Sherwin | Our Lady of Victory | 19:51.3 | 19:51.3 | ||
232 | Isabella Militello | Our Lady of Victory | 19:51.5 | 19:51.5 | ||
233 | Valeria Martinez | The Roeper School | 19:53.1 | 19:53.1 | ||
234 | Madison Myers | St. Michael the Archangel | 19:57.2 | 19:57.2 | ||
235 | Graham Castillo | Our Lady of Victory | 20:06.7 | 20:06.7 | ||
236 | Lauren Ryan | St. Michael the Archangel | 20:10.0 | 20:10.0 | ||
237 | Bethany Anderson | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 20:11.9 | 20:11.9 | ||
238 | Annie Ryan | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 20:13.9 | 20:13.9 | ||
239 | Gina Karkoski | Our Lady of Victory | 20:42.9 | 20:42.9 | ||
240 | Claire Abdou | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 20:43.4 | 20:43.4 | ||
241 | Ana Aguilar | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 20:46.5 | 20:46.5 | ||
242 | Julie Castillo | Our Lady of Victory | 20:47.7 | 20:47.7 | ||
243 | Jada Huguley | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 24:27.2 | 24:27.2 | ||
244 | Alyssa Seiter | Ann Arbor Track | 24:27.4 | 24:27.4 | ||
245 | Rebekah Ellis | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 24:33.2 | 24:33.2 |
Women's 5,000 Mile Run Individual Results (5000k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ersula Farrow | Oak Park | 00:00.3 | 18:32.1 | 1 | |
2 | Tessa Fornari | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 00:00.3 | 18:44.3 | 2 | |
3 | Karenna Duffey | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.3 | 19:16.1 | 3 | |
4 | Sydney Anderson | Ann Arbor Track | 00:00.3 | 19:41.3 | ||
5 | Kayla Dobies | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 19:44.0 | 4 | |
6 | Serena Kessler | Ann Arbor Track | 00:00.3 | 19:49.7 | ||
7 | Olivia Hankey | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 00:00.3 | 20:57.6 | 5 | |
8 | Korey Szymaniak | Garden City | 00:00.3 | 20:58.3 | 6 | |
9 | Adrianna Beltran | Unattached | 00:00.3 | 21:05.2 | ||
10 | Doriann Coleman | Oak Park | 00:00.3 | 21:13.7 | 7 | |
11 | Veronica Towianski | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 21:21.1 | 8 | |
12 | Monica Micale | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 21:21.8 | 9 | |
13 | Gabrielle Duncan | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 21:22.3 | 10 | |
14 | Brooke Funke | Cardinal Mooney Catholic | 00:00.3 | 21:23.0 | 11 | |
15 | Shelby Knoll | Warren Mott | 00:00.3 | 21:23.4 | 12 | |
16 | Sara Bey | Warren Mott | 00:00.3 | 21:23.9 | 13 | |
17 | Marisa Weller | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 21:25.0 | 14 | |
18 | Jayla Fleming | Oak Park | 00:00.3 | 21:33.1 | 15 | |
19 | Elisabeth Pettibone | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 21:39.9 | 16 | |
20 | Ava Faust | Ann Arbor Track | 00:00.3 | 21:42.4 | ||
21 | Katelyn Hejza | Fraser | 00:00.3 | 21:49.9 | 17 | |
22 | Latona Turner | Oak Park | 00:00.3 | 21:53.9 | 18 | |
23 | Lyndsey Braman | Unattached | 00:00.3 | 21:58.4 | ||
24 | KC Navarre | Unattached | 00:00.3 | 21:58.8 | ||
25 | Kaitria LaFleure | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 22:05.1 | 19 | |
26 | Victoria Hebda | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 22:07.0 | 20 | |
27 | Brooke Thanasiu | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 22:09.2 | 21 | |
28 | Israa Ali | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.3 | 22:12.0 | 22 | |
29 | Lashae Bowens | Oak Park | 00:00.3 | 22:14.2 | 23 | |
30 | Lauren Mator | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 22:19.6 | 24 | |
31 | Jenna Peloso | Cardinal Mooney Catholic | 00:00.3 | 22:27.1 | 25 | |
32 | Sophia Serra | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 22:30.1 | 26 | |
33 | Sarah Luttenberger | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 22:33.0 | 27 | |
34 | Jaden Liedel | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.3 | 22:42.8 | 28 | |
35 | Alex Worth | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.3 | 22:49.8 | 29 | |
36 | Brianna Holloway | Oak Park | 00:00.3 | 22:50.2 | 30 | |
37 | Mariyah Archibald | Oak Park | 00:00.3 | 22:52.1 | 31 | |
38 | Lauren Valente | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 22:54.6 | 32 | |
39 | Eleanor Dolowy | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.3 | 22:58.7 | 33 | |
40 | Alyssa Collins | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.3 | 22:59.3 | 34 | |
41 | Zoe VanAuken | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 23:00.2 | 35 | |
42 | Marie Vidosh | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 00:00.3 | 23:03.8 | ||
43 | Jessica Taylor | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.3 | 23:04.0 | 36 | |
44 | Hailey Lynch | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.3 | 23:05.7 | 37 | |
45 | Alex Wyeth | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.3 | 23:11.3 | 38 | |
46 | Bridget Dolowy | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.3 | 23:15.1 | 39 | |
47 | Alicia Utrera | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.3 | 23:15.8 | 40 | |
48 | Heather Luttenberger | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 23:27.0 | 41 | |
49 | Alexis Penzien | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.3 | 23:33.7 | 42 | |
50 | Kasia Wroby | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.3 | 23:38.4 | 43 | |
51 | Desyrae Brown | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.3 | 23:40.4 | 44 | |
52 | Samantha Costanzo | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.3 | 23:46.7 | 45 | |
53 | Brigitte Murray | Unattached | 00:00.3 | 23:52.5 | ||
54 | Gabby Castillo | Garden City | 00:00.3 | 23:54.5 | 46 | |
55 | Sarah Shea | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 24:02.9 | 47 | |
56 | Mallory Verch | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.3 | 24:03.7 | 48 | |
57 | Mae Martin | Monroe Milers | 00:00.3 | 24:12.3 | ||
58 | Clarissa Barksdale | Detroit Renaissance | 00:00.3 | 24:17.8 | 49 | |
59 | Drew Coleman | Oak Park | 00:00.3 | 24:19.1 | ||
60 | Alexandra Kaminske | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.3 | 24:20.2 | 50 | |
61 | Anna Shallow | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.3 | 24:26.2 | 51 | |
62 | Kristina Slifco | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.3 | 24:29.8 | ||
64 | LaSaundra Eggleston | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.3 | 24:37.6 | 52 | |
65 | Amanda Miner | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 00:00.3 | 24:44.3 | 53 | |
66 | Juanita Gratowski | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.3 | 24:45.6 | 54 | |
67 | Kathleen Hawkey | Warren Mott | 00:00.3 | 24:46.6 | 55 | |
68 | Jodi Kurtzhals | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 24:47.7 | 56 | |
69 | Lauren Randazzo | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 24:53.4 | 57 | |
70 | Claudia Petrucco | Trenton | 00:00.3 | 24:58.9 | 58 | |
71 | Sarah Regener | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 25:00.7 | 59 | |
72 | Emily Eckenroth | Ann Arbor Track | 00:00.4 | 25:02.9 | ||
73 | Julia Moss | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.4 | 25:05.3 | 60 | |
74 | Annabelle Hoover | Fraser | 00:00.4 | 25:11.3 | 61 | |
75 | Rachel Sliger | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 25:16.5 | ||
76 | Brooklyn Proudlock | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.4 | 25:21.1 | 62 | |
77 | Brielle Bashore | Trenton | 00:00.4 | 25:25.6 | ||
78 | Katy Wolff | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.4 | 25:26.0 | ||
79 | Alyssa Washeleski | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.4 | 25:27.4 | ||
80 | Shania Shepard | Detroit Renaissance | 00:00.4 | 25:28.0 | 63 | |
81 | Rachel Collins | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.4 | 25:37.5 | 64 | |
82 | Alexis Nagle | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.4 | 25:38.5 | 65 | |
83 | Jasmine Zadroga | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.4 | 25:39.3 | 66 | |
84 | Abigail Towianski | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.4 | 25:39.9 | ||
85 | Allyson Slone | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 25:40.2 | ||
86 | Sarah Verellen | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 25:45.6 | ||
87 | Kari Romkema | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 00:00.4 | 25:49.9 | 67 | |
88 | Amanda Pomorski | Garden City | 00:00.4 | 25:52.1 | 68 | |
89 | Lana Amatangelo | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 25:53.1 | ||
90 | Tori Huyghe | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.4 | 25:53.6 | 69 | |
91 | Leah Russell | Fraser | 00:00.4 | 25:53.7 | 70 | |
92 | Abby Baldwin | Monroe Milers | 00:00.4 | 25:56.6 | ||
93 | Colleen Herrmann | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.4 | 25:57.6 | 71 | |
94 | Tara Metcalfe | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 26:05.2 | ||
95 | Addison Pavlica | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 26:06.1 | ||
96 | Amanda Zonca | Macomb L'Anse Creuse North | 00:00.4 | 26:09.5 | ||
97 | Erin Parlow | Cardinal Mooney Catholic | 00:00.4 | 26:11.8 | 72 | |
98 | Nora Jakobsen | Waterford Kettering | 00:00.4 | 26:13.3 | 73 | |
99 | Amber Mousseau | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 26:17.0 | ||
100 | Alexandra Costanzo | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.4 | 26:19.1 | 74 | |
101 | Mary Herrmann | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.4 | 26:19.3 | 75 | |
102 | Courtney Wallace | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.4 | 26:21.9 | 76 | |
103 | Olivia Smith | Warren Mott | 00:00.4 | 26:23.1 | 77 | |
104 | Madison Lindaman | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.4 | 26:24.1 | ||
105 | Ashley Witteboes | Warren Mott | 00:00.4 | 26:26.5 | 78 | |
106 | Isabelle Rosentreter | Cardinal Mooney Catholic | 00:00.4 | 26:37.4 | 79 | |
107 | Erik Westbrook | UDM Legends | 00:00.4 | 26:43.7 | ||
108 | Erica Turnbull | Garden City | 00:00.4 | 26:45.0 | 80 | |
109 | Zahraa Alhabib | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.4 | 26:48.3 | 81 | |
110 | Kara Macharia | Detroit Renaissance | 00:00.4 | 26:48.4 | 82 | |
111 | Carrington King | Detroit Renaissance | 00:00.4 | 26:52.3 | 83 | |
112 | Rachel Randazzo | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 26:53.5 | ||
113 | Hayley Plummer | Garden City | 00:00.4 | 26:54.1 | 84 | |
114 | Rachel Kushner | Trenton | 00:00.4 | 26:57.9 | ||
115 | Gwendolyn Burke | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.4 | 27:00.8 | ||
116 | Natalie Kral | Plymouth Christian Academy | 00:00.4 | 27:02.1 | ||
117 | Kathryn Finn | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.4 | 27:14.7 | 85 | |
118 | Michelle Siegel | Trenton | 00:00.4 | 27:21.9 | ||
119 | Sarah Robinson | Cardinal Mooney Catholic | 00:00.4 | 27:29.8 | 86 | |
120 | Rachel Pepe | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 27:34.7 | ||
121 | Rachel Kramer | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.4 | 27:35.3 | ||
122 | Samantha Cooney | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.4 | 27:36.5 | ||
123 | Katie Berels | Cardinal Mooney Catholic | 00:00.4 | 27:44.8 | 87 | |
124 | Megan Blaesing | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.4 | 27:48.2 | 88 | |
125 | Lynsey Russell | Fraser | 00:00.4 | 27:48.9 | 89 | |
126 | Alyssa Hurley | Garden City | 00:00.4 | 27:52.2 | 90 | |
127 | Nour Eidy | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.4 | 27:54.3 | 91 | |
128 | Savannah Childress | Garden City | 00:00.4 | 27:54.6 | 92 | |
129 | Amber Brozowski | Warren Mott | 00:00.4 | 27:56.9 | 93 | |
130 | Amanda Boschman | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.4 | 28:14.4 | ||
131 | Chelsea Booker | Garden City | 00:00.4 | 28:14.9 | ||
132 | Cheyenne Kucinski | Fraser | 00:00.4 | 28:20.6 | 94 | |
133 | Alesia Morris | Detroit Renaissance | 00:00.4 | 28:23.2 | 95 | |
134 | Madeline Weeks | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.4 | 28:25.4 | ||
135 | Rina Chavez | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.4 | 28:28.5 | 96 | |
136 | Aminah Ashmon | Detroit Renaissance | 00:00.4 | 28:31.8 | 97 | |
137 | Aly Canlas | Monroe Milers | 00:00.4 | 28:33.6 | ||
138 | Cara Schramm | Unattached | 00:00.4 | 28:36.2 | ||
139 | Mary Marogi | Warren Mott | 00:00.4 | 28:41.2 | 98 | |
140 | Elizabeth Gray | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 28:41.7 | ||
141 | Julie Hughes | Gibraltar Carlson | 00:00.4 | 28:49.0 | 99 | |
142 | Grace Kueber | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.4 | 28:59.4 | ||
143 | Ellen Emmendorfer | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.4 | 29:25.0 | ||
144 | Jaclyn Mannino | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.4 | 29:26.2 | ||
145 | Kaitlyn Lumpkins | Warren Mott | 00:00.4 | 29:31.0 | ||
146 | Josie Ware | Our Lady Of The Lakes | 00:00.4 | 29:31.5 | 100 | |
147 | Angelica Ferriera | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.4 | 29:34.5 | 101 | |
148 | Femy Joseph | St. Catherine of Siena | 00:00.4 | 29:39.6 | ||
149 | India Davis | Detroit Renaissance | 00:00.4 | 30:00.8 | 102 | |
150 | Jennifer Donovan | Warren Mott | 00:00.4 | 30:05.0 | ||
151 | Amanda Ma | Warren Mott | 00:00.4 | 30:06.7 | ||
152 | Elaina Chammout | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.4 | 30:12.9 | 103 | |
153 | Kami Karas | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 30:22.4 | ||
154 | Samantha Strait | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.4 | 31:02.9 | ||
155 | Alexis Stillwell | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 31:05.7 | ||
156 | Breanna Kolenc | Fraser | 00:00.4 | 31:13.9 | 104 | |
157 | Nicole Sherry | Fraser | 00:00.4 | 31:19.7 | 105 | |
158 | Paige Sims | Detroit Renaissance | 00:00.4 | 31:26.1 | ||
159 | Madison McPeak | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.4 | 31:29.2 | ||
160 | Hanna Burton | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 31:35.8 | ||
161 | Marissa Blair | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 31:43.4 | ||
162 | Hannah Frizzle | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.4 | 31:57.2 | ||
163 | Mia Green | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 00:00.4 | 31:57.6 | ||
164 | Grace Bommarito | St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | 00:00.4 | 31:58.3 | ||
165 | Raina Allen | Detroit Renaissance | 00:00.4 | 32:03.0 | ||
166 | Stephanie Ung | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.4 | 32:27.3 | ||
167 | Rachel Allen | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers | 00:00.4 | 32:51.0 | ||
168 | Becky Beller | Sterling Heights Utica Ford II | 00:00.4 | 32:59.1 | ||
169 | Brynna Bashore | Trenton | 00:00.5 | 33:23.2 | ||
170 | Becca Bowen | Warren Mott | 00:00.5 | 34:24.7 | ||
171 | Megan Bukowski | Macomb Dakota | 00:00.5 | 34:42.7 | ||
172 | Amanda Zora | Warren Mott | 00:00.5 | 34:52.3 | ||
174 | Menar Muflihi | Dearborn Fordson | 00:00.5 | 37:52.4 | 106 | |
175 | Autumn Blair | Unattached | 00:00.6 | 42:34.3 |
Men's 4MILE Mile Run Individual Results (4 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irvin Wyche | JR-3 | Wayne St. | 05:05.2 | 20:20.8 | 1 |
2 | John Dugan | SR-4 | Bucknell | 05:06.1 | 20:24.3 | 2 |
3 | Hylnur Andresson | FR-1 | Eastern Michigan | 05:07.2 | 20:28.6 | 3 |
4 | Andrew Garcia-Garrison | SR-4 | Bucknell | 05:07.9 | 20:31.6 | 4 |
5 | Abel Flores | FR-1 | Eastern Michigan | 05:08.9 | 20:35.6 | 5 |
6 | Ben Kendell | FR-1 | Detroit | 05:09.9 | 20:39.5 | 6 |
7 | Eddie Komph | JR-3 | Wayne St. | 05:10.1 | 20:40.3 | 7 |
8 | Matt Fecht | WSU Alumni | 05:12.3 | 20:49.2 | 8 | |
9 | William Bordash | FR-1 | Bucknell | 05:13.0 | 20:51.8 | 9 |
10 | Glen Williams | SR-4 | Bucknell | 05:13.6 | 20:54.2 | 10 |
11 | Colin Creagh | SR-4 | Detroit | 05:13.7 | 20:54.8 | 11 |
12 | Mitchell Lenneman | FR-1 | Eastern Michigan | 05:14.3 | 20:57.2 | 12 |
13 | Andrew Kuchta | JR-3 | Bucknell | 05:14.5 | 20:57.8 | 13 |
14 | Cameron Trinh | SR-4 | Eastern Michigan | 05:16.5 | 21:06.0 | 14 |
15 | John Kirna | JR-3 | Bucknell | 05:16.7 | 21:06.5 | 15 |
16 | Derek Gielarowski | JR-3 | Detroit | 05:18.0 | 21:12.0 | 16 |
17 | Marty Nelkie | UDM Legends | 05:18.2 | 21:12.5 | ||
18 | Nick Culbertson | SR-4 | Wayne St. | 05:19.7 | 21:18.5 | 17 |
19 | Andrew Kirna | JR-3 | Bucknell | 05:20.0 | 21:20.0 | 18 |
20 | Ruben Cardenas | JR-3 | Wayne St. | 05:20.3 | 21:21.0 | 19 |
21 | Kory Lohrmann | SR-4 | Wayne St. | 05:21.1 | 21:24.1 | 20 |
22 | Alex West | SO-2 | Oakland | 05:21.3 | 21:25.1 | 21 |
23 | Louis Tobias | SO-2 | Bucknell | 05:21.4 | 21:25.3 | |
24 | John Sattler | FR-1 | Eastern Michigan | 05:21.4 | 21:25.5 | 22 |
25 | Luke Giugliano | SO-2 | Bucknell | 05:21.9 | 21:27.5 | |
26 | Dylan Cowell | SR-4 | Bucknell | 05:22.6 | 21:30.4 | |
27 | Nick McFarland | FR-1 | Eastern Michigan | 05:22.7 | 21:30.6 | 23 |
28 | Ross Pirnie | SO-2 | Bucknell | 05:23.8 | 21:35.2 | |
29 | Zachary Williams | FR-1 | Bucknell | 05:24.2 | 21:36.7 | |
30 | Ryan Leahy | SO-2 | Detroit | 05:25.5 | 21:41.8 | 24 |
31 | Andrew Nelson | SO-2 | Wayne St. | 05:25.7 | 21:42.6 | 25 |
32 | James Maloney | WSU Alumni | 05:25.8 | 21:43.1 | 26 | |
33 | Chris Scott | SO-2 | Oakland | 05:26.1 | 21:44.2 | 27 |
34 | Joey Gerow | JR-3 | Wayne St. | 05:26.2 | 21:44.5 | 28 |
35 | Tanner Flint | FR-1 | Lawrence Tech | 05:26.2 | 21:44.8 | 29 |
36 | Kyle Adams | FR-1 | Bucknell | 05:26.5 | 21:45.8 | |
37 | Benjamin Mueller | SO-2 | Bucknell | 05:26.5 | 21:45.9 | |
38 | graham elliott | SO-2 | Lawrence Tech | 05:26.6 | 21:46.2 | 30 |
39 | Jordan Jackson | SO-2 | Bucknell | 05:27.8 | 21:51.1 | |
40 | Austin Draving | SO-2 | Oakland | 05:28.8 | 21:54.9 | 31 |
41 | Cody Brizzolara | FR-1 | Eastern Michigan | 05:28.9 | 21:55.3 | 32 |
42 | Tim Szymanski | JR-3 | Wayne St. | 05:29.4 | 21:57.5 | |
43 | Matthew Taddeo | SO-2 | Bucknell | 05:29.5 | 21:57.8 | |
44 | Sam Felton | UDM Legends | 05:30.0 | 21:59.7 | ||
45 | Cole Conte | JR-3 | Bucknell | 05:30.5 | 22:01.7 | |
46 | Charlie Felton | FR-1 | Detroit | 05:31.6 | 22:06.3 | 33 |
47 | Zachary Moon | JR-3 | Bucknell | 05:32.1 | 22:08.4 | |
48 | Cameron Karagitz | FR-1 | Oakland | 05:33.1 | 22:12.3 | 34 |
49 | Scott Bradley | SO-2 | Eastern Michigan | 05:35.0 | 22:19.8 | |
50 | Jacob Schenten | FR-1 | Oakland | 05:35.1 | 22:20.3 | 35 |
51 | Sam Toward | FR-1 | Lawrence Tech | 05:35.2 | 22:20.6 | 36 |
52 | Will Moench | SO-2 | Northwood (Mich.) | 05:35.3 | 22:21.2 | 37 |
53 | Quinn Williamson | FR-1 | Lawrence Tech | 05:36.3 | 22:25.2 | 38 |
54 | Trevor Creagh | Unattached | 05:36.7 | 22:26.8 | ||
55 | Ahrun Gunn | JR-3 | Madonna | 05:37.3 | 22:29.0 | 39 |
56 | John Westwood | JR-3 | Bucknell | 05:38.2 | 22:32.6 | |
57 | Ty Dickinson | FR-1 | Oakland | 05:39.9 | 22:39.3 | 40 |
58 | Ylli Alla | SR-4 | Detroit | 05:41.4 | 22:45.6 | 41 |
59 | Alec Smith | JR-3 | Madonna | 05:43.0 | 22:52.0 | 42 |
60 | Sawyer Smith | SO-2 | Wayne St. | 05:43.1 | 22:52.4 | |
61 | Andrew Schneider | Macomb | 05:43.8 | 22:55.1 | 43 | |
62 | Joe Verellen | WSU Alumni | 05:45.5 | 23:01.7 | 44 | |
63 | Mike Giannattasio | Macomb | 05:45.7 | 23:02.5 | 45 | |
64 | Caleb Hess | FR-1 | Eastern Michigan | 05:45.8 | 23:03.0 | |
65 | Brad Bates | Macomb | 05:46.7 | 23:06.7 | 46 | |
66 | Cody Smith | FR-1 | Detroit | 05:49.4 | 23:17.6 | 47 |
67 | Alex Krasuski | University of Michigan-Dearborn | 05:50.2 | 23:20.6 | 48 | |
68 | Nick Kaufman | SO-2 | Northwood (Mich.) | 05:50.4 | 23:21.5 | 49 |
69 | George Holman | SR-4 | Detroit | 05:50.8 | 23:23.0 | |
70 | Bob Radlich | UDM Legends | 05:51.6 | 23:26.2 | ||
71 | Matt Jackson | WSU Alumni | 05:54.1 | 23:36.1 | 50 | |
72 | Trevor Wilczynski | Macomb | 05:54.7 | 23:38.5 | 51 | |
73 | wesley Sanders | 2016 | Lawrence Tech | 05:55.4 | 23:41.5 | 52 |
74 | Paul Schneider | Macomb | 05:55.9 | 23:43.3 | 53 | |
75 | Joshua Carolin | JR-3 | Detroit | 05:56.7 | 23:46.7 | |
76 | Austin Kromroy | Macomb | 05:57.7 | 23:50.6 | 54 | |
77 | Ryan Pickell | University of Michigan-Dearborn | 05:58.4 | 23:53.3 | 55 | |
78 | Brett Slayton | Grand Rapids CC | 05:59.2 | 23:56.7 | 56 | |
79 | Miles Kelleher | FR-1 | Detroit | 05:59.8 | 23:59.2 | |
80 | Phil Baldick | WSU Alumni | 06:00.1 | 24:00.3 | 57 | |
81 | Ethan Levack | Schoolcraft | 06:00.5 | 24:02.0 | ||
82 | Quinn Osgood | University of Michigan-Dearborn | 06:00.6 | 24:02.1 | 58 | |
83 | Nick Williamson | University of Michigan-Dearborn | 06:00.7 | 24:02.5 | 59 | |
84 | Nathaniel Theobald | SR-4 | Madonna | 06:02.2 | 24:08.7 | 60 |
85 | Ryan Parslow | Macomb | 06:03.1 | 24:12.3 | 61 | |
86 | Zach Bolton | UDM Legends | 06:05.6 | 24:22.2 | ||
87 | Rechy Rodriguez | Grand Rapids CC | 06:07.8 | 24:31.2 | 62 | |
88 | Dave Rowley | SR-4 | Northwood (Mich.) | 06:08.7 | 24:34.6 | 63 |
89 | Cam Santangelo | Macomb | 06:09.8 | 24:39.0 | ||
90 | Brendon Clover | JR-3 | Lawrence Tech | 06:10.2 | 24:40.5 | 64 |
91 | Scott Schultz | Cleary | 06:10.8 | 24:43.1 | ||
92 | Tom Rowley | SR-4 | Northwood (Mich.) | 06:11.5 | 24:45.8 | 65 |
93 | dillion ross | SO-2 | Lawrence Tech | 06:11.6 | 24:46.1 | 66 |
94 | Danny May | FR-1 | Eastern Michigan | 06:14.5 | 24:57.9 | |
95 | Liam Cardenas | Unat-Schoolcraft | 06:14.9 | 24:59.6 | ||
96 | Nathan Yax | FR-1 | Northwood (Mich.) | 06:18.1 | 25:12.1 | 67 |
97 | Seth Globke | FR-1 | Madonna | 06:21.5 | 25:25.7 | 68 |
98 | Samuel Parks | University of Michigan-Dearborn | 06:26.3 | 25:44.9 | 69 | |
99 | Caton Hacker | Unat-Schoolcraft | 06:26.5 | 25:46.0 | ||
100 | Bryan Giczewski | FR-1 | Madonna | 06:27.0 | 25:47.8 | 70 |
101 | Carlos Menjivar | Grand Rapids CC | 06:28.1 | 25:52.3 | 71 | |
102 | Scott Loughlin | FR-1 | Northwood (Mich.) | 06:35.0 | 26:19.7 | 72 |
103 | Brad Vincent | WSU Alumni | 06:37.2 | 26:28.5 | 73 | |
104 | Michael Campbell | Unat-GlenOaks | 06:37.4 | 26:29.4 | ||
105 | Giancarlo Hernandez | Grand Rapids CC | 06:40.3 | 26:41.1 | 74 | |
106 | Matthew Clementz | Unat-GlenOaks | 06:41.2 | 26:44.6 | ||
107 | Elijah Potter | Grand Rapids CC | 06:42.7 | 26:50.6 | 75 | |
108 | Atlure Hayes | FR-1 | Lawrence Tech | 06:42.9 | 26:51.6 | |
109 | Mario Rossi | SO-2 | Lawrence Tech | 06:45.5 | 27:02.0 | |
110 | Caleb Mounts | Grand Rapids CC | 06:47.4 | 27:09.6 | 76 | |
111 | Jarquell Mitchel | Grand Rapids CC | 06:49.0 | 27:16.0 | 77 | |
112 | Erick Roth | SR-4 | Madonna | 06:51.1 | 27:24.2 | 78 |
113 | Jacob Donaldson | Macomb | 07:08.1 | 28:32.4 | ||
114 | austin peak | SO-2 | Lawrence Tech | 07:48.2 | 31:12.5 | |
115 | Nick West | Lawrence Tech | 07:58.6 | 31:54.1 | ||
116 | Brandon Sutton | Unat-Schoolcraft | 07:58.8 | 31:54.9 | ||
117 | Brad Heintzelman | Grand Rapids CC | 08:09.2 | 32:36.7 |