USATF Championships
Date: Thu, Jun 22, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
High Jump SR High Jump SR
Pole Vault SR Pole Vault
Long Jump SR Long Jump SR
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put SR Shot Put SR
Discus SR Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin SR Javelin SR
Decathlon Heptathlon
20,000Race Walk 20,000Race Walk
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bowie, Tori adidas 10.94 0.3
2 Stevens, Deajah Oregon 11.08 0.3
3 Washington, Ariana Oregon 11.10 0.3
4 Akinosun, Morolake NIKE 11.12 0.3
5 Brown, Aaliyah Texas A&M 11.15 0.3
6 Gardner, English NIKE 11.16 0.3
7 Hobbs, Aleia LSU 11.23 0.3
8 Felix, Allyson NIKE 11.28 0.3
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bowie, Tori adidas 11.03 -1.2
2 Akinosun, Morolake NIKE 11.17 -0.7
3 Stevens, Deajah Oregon 11.15 -1.2
4 Washington, Ariana Oregon 11.18 -0.7
5 Felix, Allyson NIKE 11.22 -0.7
6 Gardner, English NIKE 11.23 -1.2
7 Hobbs, Aleia LSU 11.23 -0.7
8 Brown, Aaliyah Texas A&M 11.24 -1.2
9 Duncan, Kimberlyn NIKE 11.24 -0.7
10 Henderson, Ashley San Diego St. 11.30 -1.2
11 Cunliffe, Hannah Oregon 11.31 -0.7
12 Pierre, Barbara NIKE 11.32 -0.7
13 Prandini, Jenna Puma 11.35 -1.2
14 Bartoletta, Tianna NIKE 11.35 -1.2
15 Carter, Destiny Kentucky 11.36 -0.7
16 Hill, Deanna Southern California 11.45 -1.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bowie, Tori adidas 10.90 1.6
2 Akinosun, Morolake NIKE 10.98 0.7
3 Pierre, Barbara NIKE 10.99 1.4
4 Stevens, Deajah Oregon 11.01 -0.2
5 Brown, Aaliyah Texas A&M 11.01 1.6
6 Duncan, Kimberlyn NIKE 11.03 1.4
7 Felix, Allyson NIKE 11.03 0.7
8 Gardner, English NIKE 11.04 -0.2
9 Prandini, Jenna Puma 11.05 1.4
10 Hobbs, Aleia LSU 11.05 0.7
11 Washington, Ariana Oregon 11.06 -0.2
12 Henderson, Ashley San Diego St. 11.16 1.6
13 Bartoletta, Tianna NIKE 11.07 1.4
14 Cunliffe, Hannah Oregon 11.12 -0.2
15 Carter, Destiny Kentucky 11.12 1.4
16 Hill, Deanna Southern California 11.17 1.4
17 Daniels, Teahna Texas 11.18 0.7
17 Meadows, Tawanna Unattached 11.18 -0.2
19 Mcgrone, Candyce Unattached 11.20 1.6
20 Brisco, Mikiah LSU 11.23 1.6
21 Smith-Barnett, Destiny UNLV 11.24 0.7
22 Townsend, Tiffany adidas 11.25 1.6
23 Todd, Jasmine NIKE / Altis 11.29 1.6
24 Lawson, Lekeisha adidas 11.33 -0.2
25 Sanders, Shayla Florida 11.34 0.7
26 Gray, Kianna Kentucky 11.38 1.4
27 Chapman, Melanise Unattached 11.40 -0.2
28 Bryant, Dezerea NIKE 11.42 0.7
29 Purvis, Ashton Unattached 11.46 -0.2
30 Whitney, Kaylin Nike / Star Athletics TC 11.47 0.7
31 White, Cierra Unattached 11.51 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gatlin, Justin NIKE 9.95 -0.7
2 Coleman, Christian NIKE 9.98 -0.7
3 Belcher, Christopher NIKE 10.06 -0.7
4 Bacon, Jaylen Arkansas St. 10.10 -0.7
5 Lee, Beejay Unattached 10.11 -0.7
6 Rodgers, Mike Unattached 10.17 -0.7
7 Burrell, Cameron Houston 10.19 -0.7
8 Young, Isiah NIKE 10.25 -0.7
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Coleman, Christian NIKE 10.02 -1.4
2 Gatlin, Justin NIKE 10.04 -1.6
3 Bacon, Jaylen Arkansas St. 10.15 -1.4
4 Rodgers, Mike Unattached 10.19 -1.6
5 Lee, Beejay Unattached 10.16 -1.4
6 Young, Isiah NIKE 10.20 -1.6
7 Burrell, Cameron Houston 10.19 -1.4
8 Belcher, Christopher NIKE 10.22 -1.6
9 McLean, Sean Unattached 10.22 -1.6
10 King, Kyree Oregon 10.22 -1.4
11 Lawson, Jarrion ASICS 10.24 -1.6
12 Baker, Ronnie NIKE 10.26 -1.4
13 Demps, Jeff Unattached 10.27 -1.4
14 Washington, Marqueze Unattached 10.28 -1.4
15 Locke, Dentarius NIKE 10.35 -1.6
16 McClain, Remontay Unattached 10.39 -1.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Coleman, Christian NIKE 9.93 0.2
2 Young, Isiah NIKE 9.97 1.5
3 Gatlin, Justin NIKE 10.00 1.2
4 Bacon, Jaylen Arkansas St. 10.01 0.2
5 King, Kyree Oregon 10.19 0.4
6 Rodgers, Mike Unattached 10.00 1.2
7 Belcher, Christopher NIKE 10.02 0.2
8 Baker, Ronnie NIKE 10.02 1.5
9 Demps, Jeff Unattached 10.03 0.2
10 Locke, Dentarius NIKE 10.22 0.4
11 Lawson, Jarrion ASICS 10.03 1.5
12 Lee, Beejay Unattached 10.05 1.2
13 Burrell, Cameron Houston 10.11 1.5
14 McLean, Sean Unattached 10.13 0.2
15 McClain, Remontay Unattached 10.14 1.5
16 Washington, Marqueze Unattached 10.16 0.2
17 Gay, Tyson Unattached 10.17 0.2
18 Cotton, Kenzo Arkansas 10.18 1.2
19 Lawrence, Desmond Unattached 10.19 1.2
20 Collins, LeShon Team Perfect Method 10.20 0.2
21 Bromell, Trayvon New Balance 10.22 0.4
22 Carnes, Brandon Northern Iowa 10.23 0.2
23 Butler, Quentin NIKE 10.24 0.4
24 Simpson, Damarcus Oregon 10.24 0.4
25 Silmon, Charles adidas 10.26 0.4
26 Miller, Lester Shorter 10.26 1.2
27 Thymes, Just'N Southern California 10.30 1.5
28 Reese, Riak Kent St. 10.34 0.2
29 Morris, Joseph Unattached 10.40 0.2
- Brown, Tony Alabama NT 0.2
- Batson, DionDre adidas DNF 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Stevens, Deajah Oregon 22.30 -2.5
2 Duncan, Kimberlyn NIKE 22.59 -2.5
3 Bowie, Tori adidas 22.60 -2.5
4 Washington, Ariana Oregon 22.65 -2.5
5 Jefferson, Kyra Florida 22.68 -2.5
6 Hill, Deanna Southern California 23.04 -2.5
7 Prandini, Jenna Puma 23.16 -2.5
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Duncan, Kimberlyn NIKE 22.59 -1.4
2 Bowie, Tori adidas 22.89 -1.2
3 Felix, Allyson NIKE 22.62 -1.4
4 Washington, Ariana Oregon 22.94 -1.2
5 Stevens, Deajah Oregon 22.73 -1.4
6 Jefferson, Kyra Florida 22.95 -1.2
7 Prandini, Jenna Puma 22.98 -1.4
8 Hill, Deanna Southern California 23.11 -1.2
9 Solomon, Shalonda adidas 23.14 -1.4
10 Baisden, Kendall adidas 23.15 -1.2
11 Atkins, Joanna Unattached 23.18 -1.2
12 Carter, Destiny Kentucky 23.19 -1.4
13 Bryant, Dezerea NIKE 23.25 -1.4
14 Hill, Candace ASICS 23.34 -1.4
15 Brown, Brittany Iowa 23.40 -1.2
16 Anderson, Alex Unattached 23.40 -1.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Stevens, Deajah Oregon 22.55 -0.8
2 Bowie, Tori adidas 22.69 -1.8
3 Jefferson, Kyra Florida 22.85 -1.6
4 Felix, Allyson NIKE 22.95 -1.5
5 Washington, Ariana Oregon 22.57 -0.8
6 Duncan, Kimberlyn NIKE 22.74 -1.8
7 Prandini, Jenna Puma 22.89 -1.6
8 Hill, Deanna Southern California 23.07 -1.5
9 Carter, Destiny Kentucky 22.80 -0.8
10 Brown, Brittany Iowa 22.92 -1.6
11 Atkins, Joanna Unattached 22.96 -1.8
12 Solomon, Shalonda adidas 23.10 -1.5
13 Baisden, Kendall adidas 23.03 -0.8
14 Bryant, Dezerea NIKE 23.03 -1.8
15 Hill, Candace ASICS 23.11 -1.8
16 Anderson, Alex Unattached 23.14 -1.5
17 Townsend, Tiffany adidas 23.17 -1.6
18 Spaulding, Diamond Texas A&M 23.29 -1.8
19 Whitney, Kaylin Nike / Star Athletics TC 23.32 -0.8
20 Martin, Jada LSU 23.39 -1.6
21 Gray, Kianna Kentucky 23.44 -0.8
22 Hardy, Tramesha Texas St. 23.47 -0.8
23 Brown, Felicia adidas 23.48 -0.8
24 Bennett, Taylor Baylor 23.55 -1.5
25 Brown, India N.C. A&T 23.63 -1.6
26 Tarmoh, Jeneba NIKE 23.65 -1.5
27 Mcgrone, Candyce Unattached 23.66 -1.8
28 Gause, Diamond Alabama 23.72 -1.5
29 White, Cierra Unattached 23.92 -1.6
30 Glenn, Simone San Diego St. 23.93 -1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Webb, Ameer NIKE 20.09 -2.3
2 Coleman, Christian NIKE 20.10 -2.3
3 Hall-Thompson, Elijah Houston 20.21 -2.3
4 King, Kyree Oregon 20.40 -2.3
5 Young, Isiah NIKE 20.42 -2.3
6 Dukes, Dedric NIKE 20.50 -2.3
7 Dix, Walter Unattached 20.63 -2.3
8 Cotton, Kenzo Arkansas 20.78 -2.3
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Coleman, Christian NIKE 20.18 -2.9
2 Young, Isiah NIKE 20.28 -2.1
3 Hall-Thompson, Elijah Houston 20.50 -2.1
4 Webb, Ameer NIKE 20.51 -2.9
5 Dukes, Dedric NIKE 20.51 -2.9
6 King, Kyree Oregon 20.64 -2.1
7 Dix, Walter Unattached 20.56 -2.9
8 Cotton, Kenzo Arkansas 20.77 -2.1
9 McLean, Sean Unattached 20.56 -2.9
10 Washington, Marqueze Unattached 20.61 -2.9
11 Bailey, Aldrich Texas 20.93 -2.9
12 Lundy, John DC International 20.96 -2.1
13 Carnes, Brandon Northern Iowa 21.17 -2.9
14 Gay, Tyson Unattached 21.37 -2.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Young, Isiah NIKE 20.29 0.4
2 Coleman, Christian NIKE 20.34 0.2
3 Webb, Ameer NIKE 20.50 -1.9
4 Lyles, Noah adidas 20.54 -2.5
5 Hall-Thompson, Elijah Houston 20.60 -0.8
6 Dukes, Dedric NIKE 20.49 0.4
7 Dix, Walter Unattached 20.57 -2.5
8 Gay, Tyson Unattached 20.60 0.2
9 King, Kyree Oregon 20.68 -0.8
10 Washington, Marqueze Unattached 20.76 -1.9
11 McLean, Sean Unattached 20.60 0.2
12 Cotton, Kenzo Arkansas 20.70 -0.8
13 Merritt, LaShawn NIKE 20.74 -0.8
14 Bailey, Aldrich Texas 20.76 0.4
15 Carnes, Brandon Northern Iowa 20.77 -0.8
16 Lundy, John DC International 20.80 0.2
17 Trimble, Jamiel Air Force 20.82 -2.5
18 Cotton, Terrel Unattached 20.84 0.4
19 Thymes, Just'N Southern California 20.86 0.2
20 Acy, Tremayne Unattached 20.97 0.2
21 Collins, Daveon Unattached 20.99 -1.9
22 Reese, Riak Kent St. 20.99 0.4
23 Washington, Joshua Arkansas 21.00 -0.8
24 Marshall Jr, DeShawn Ohio St. 21.12 -1.9
25 Winters Jr, David South Carolina 21.23 0.4
26 Moffett, Malik Penn St. 21.23 -2.5
27 Hester, Tevin Unattached 21.24 0.2
28 Spearmon Jr, Wallace Unattached 21.25 -2.5
29 Jones, Stirley Unattached 21.31 -2.5
30 Davis, Joshua Alabama St. 21.40 -1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hayes, Quanera NIKE 49.72
2 Francis, Phyllis NIKE 49.96
3 Ellis, Kendall Southern California 50.00
4 Hastings, Natasha Under Armour / NYAC 50.14
5 Wimbley, Shakima Miami (FL) 50.36
6 Harper, Daina Arkansas 50.64
7 Beard, Jessica adidas 50.85
8 Okolo, Courtney NIKE 51.23
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Francis, Phyllis NIKE 50.20
2 Wimbley, Shakima Miami (FL) 50.53
3 Ellis, Kendall Southern California 50.24
4 Hayes, Quanera NIKE 50.74
5 Harper, Daina Arkansas 50.71
6 Hastings, Natasha Under Armour / NYAC 51.09
7 Beard, Jessica adidas 51.27
8 Okolo, Courtney NIKE 51.42
9 Guster, Elexis Oregon 51.55
10 Dunmore, Makenzie Oregon 51.65
11 Lambert, Lexis Cal St. Northridge 52.16
12 Muscaro, Carly Unattached 52.18
13 Pettigrew, Cameron Southern California 52.22
14 Golden, Zola Texas 52.54
15 Lavender, Jordan Unattached 53.01
16 Sogbesan, Ekundayo Unattached 53.28
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellis, Kendall Southern California 50.81
2 Okolo, Courtney NIKE 50.97
3 Hayes, Quanera NIKE 51.20
4 Francis, Phyllis NIKE 51.12
5 Harper, Daina Arkansas 51.15
6 Wimbley, Shakima Miami (FL) 51.58
7 Dunmore, Makenzie Oregon 51.42
8 Guster, Elexis Oregon 51.58
9 Muscaro, Carly Unattached 51.86
10 Hastings, Natasha Under Armour / NYAC 51.43
11 Sogbesan, Ekundayo Unattached 51.81
12 Beard, Jessica adidas 51.90
13 Pettigrew, Cameron Southern California 51.74
14 Golden, Zola Texas 52.02
15 Lavender, Jordan Unattached 52.34
16 Lambert, Lexis Cal St. Northridge 52.40
17 Washington, Taylor adidas 52.47
18 Short, Ciara Unattached 53.16
19 Kopp, Madeline Duke 53.35
20 Reynolds, Robin Unattached 53.38
21 Frazier, Brianna Dominion TC 54.15
22 Baisden, Kendall adidas 54.22
23 Ruth, Asha Central Park NB 55.12
- Barber, Miki adidas Garden State TC DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kerley, Fred Texas A&M 44.03
2 Roberts, Gil Unattached 44.22
3 London III, Wil Baylor 44.47
4 Nellum, Bryshon Unattached 44.50
5 McQuay, Tony adidas 44.51
6 Cherry, Michael LSU 44.67
7 Norman Jr, Michael Southern California 44.80
8 Collins, Kyle Texas Tech 45.49
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kerley, Fred Texas A&M 44.11
2 Cherry, Michael LSU 45.05
3 Roberts, Gil Unattached 44.33
4 Nellum, Bryshon Unattached 45.05
5 Norman Jr, Michael Southern California 44.60
6 Collins, Kyle Texas Tech 45.10
7 McQuay, Tony adidas 44.82
8 London III, Wil Baylor 45.11
9 Kerley, Mylik Texas A&M 44.85
10 Norwood, Vernon New Balance 45.06
11 Strother, Nathan Tennessee 45.25
12 Leeper, Patrick Unattached 45.25
13 Dedewo, Paul Altis 45.39
14 Smith, Calvin Unattached 46.09
15 Cooper, Tyrese Miami Gardens Xpress 46.12
16 Morgan Jr, Ricky Southern California 46.43
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roberts, Gil Unattached 44.63
2 Cherry, Michael LSU 45.08
3 Dedewo, Paul Altis 45.13
4 Kerley, Fred Texas A&M 45.13
5 McQuay, Tony adidas 45.30
6 Nellum, Bryshon Unattached 44.85
7 Strother, Nathan Tennessee 45.17
8 Norwood, Vernon New Balance 45.21
9 Kerley, Mylik Texas A&M 45.32
10 London III, Wil Baylor 45.33
11 Collins, Kyle Texas Tech 44.95
12 Norman Jr, Michael Southern California 45.01
13 Cooper, Tyrese Miami Gardens Xpress 45.45
14 Morgan Jr, Ricky Southern California 45.47
15 Smith, Calvin Unattached 45.52
16 Leeper, Patrick Unattached 45.52
17 Champlin, Steven Texas Tech 45.57
18 Wright, Dontavius Unattached 45.63
19 Harris, Mar'yea Unattached 45.73
20 Verburg, David adidas 45.85
21 Janise, Eric Arkansas 45.85
22 Spratling, Brycen NYAC 45.87
23 Berry, Michael NIKE 46.04
24 Chambers, Marcus Oregon 46.09
25 Clemons, Kyle adidas 46.21
26 Igbokwe, Obichukwu Arkansas 46.41
27 Page, Champ Ohio St. 46.45
28 Mohammed, Norvel Unattached 46.48
29 Hall, Arman Unattached 46.61
30 Schwartz, Rhayko Arkansas 46.94
31 Mitchell, Manteo Unattached 47.13
- Terry, Tyler Sprint Athletics TC DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilson, Ajee' adidas 1:57.78
2 Lipsey, Charlene adidas 1:58.01
3 Martinez, Brenda New Balance 1:58.46
4 Rogers, Raevyn Oregon 2:00.18
5 Williams, Chrishuna NIKE 2:00.58
6 Watson, Samantha Rochester Running Rebels 2:00.99
7 Roesler, Laura NIKE / Texas Elite TC 2:01.10
8 Richards, Emily Ohio Northern 2:01.74
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilson, Ajee' adidas 1:58.94
2 Martinez, Brenda New Balance 2:00.93
3 Lipsey, Charlene adidas 1:59.56
4 Rogers, Raevyn Oregon 2:00.93
5 Williams, Chrishuna NIKE 2:01.80
6 Richards, Emily Ohio Northern 2:01.95
7 Roesler, Laura NIKE / Texas Elite TC 2:02.19
8 Watson, Samantha Rochester Running Rebels 2:02.54
9 Fields, Hannah Brooks 2:03.01
10 Mecke, Dana Brooks / Texas Elite TC 2:03.22
11 Brown, Ce'Aira HOKA NJNYTC 2:03.37
12 Mires, Baylee Brooks 2:03.62
13 Barowski, Cecilia HOKA NJNYTC 2:03.87
14 Collinsworth, Shea Nike / NIKE OTCE 2:05.20
15 Green, Hanna Virginia Tech 2:06.58
- Chambers, Kendra Texas Elite TC DQ
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Martinez, Brenda New Balance 2:02.31
2 Wilson, Ajee' adidas 2:02.84
3 Rogers, Raevyn Oregon 2:03.01
4 Lipsey, Charlene adidas 2:03.28
5 Collinsworth, Shea Nike / NIKE OTCE 2:02.82
6 Watson, Samantha Rochester Running Rebels 2:03.02
7 Roesler, Laura NIKE / Texas Elite TC 2:03.16
8 Fields, Hannah Brooks 2:03.47
9 Mecke, Dana Brooks / Texas Elite TC 2:02.85
10 Williams, Chrishuna NIKE 2:03.20
11 Brown, Ce'Aira HOKA NJNYTC 2:03.45
12 Richards, Emily Ohio Northern 2:03.61
13 Chambers, Kendra Texas Elite TC 2:02.89
14 Green, Hanna Virginia Tech 2:03.27
15 Barowski, Cecilia HOKA NJNYTC 2:03.62
16 Mires, Baylee Brooks 2:04.20
17 Iyevbele, Kenyetta HOKA NJNYTC 2:04.82
18 Baker, Olivia Stanford 2:05.41
19 Kopp, Madeline Duke 2:05.52
20 Krumpoch, Megan New Balance 2:06.04
21 Henderson, Sadi Boise St. 2:06.08
22 Pocratsky, Rachel Virginia Tech 2:06.70
23 Weber, Rachel Ohio St. 2:06.76
24 Manley, Meghan Central Park NB 2:06.89
25 Correy, Brette Northern Iowa 2:08.11
26 Feldmeier, Brooke Oregon 2:08.58
27 Brown, Alisha Oiselle 2:09.08
28 Saunders, Claudia Brooks 2:09.24
29 Goins, Rianna UC Davis 2:13.47
30 Montano, Alysia NYAC 2:21.40
- Jackson, Dominique Oiselle / SRA Elite DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brazier, Donavan NIKE 1:44.14
2 Harris, Isaiah Penn St. 1:44.53
3 Windle, Drew Brooks 1:44.95
4 Sowinski, Erik NIKE 1:45.39
5 Piazza, Drew Virginia Tech 1:45.69
6 Jock, Charles Nike / NIKE OTCE 1:49.90
7 Alvarado, Abraham BYU 1:53.16
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sowinski, Erik NIKE 1:45.48
2 Alvarado, Abraham BYU 1:46.62
3 Murphy, Clayton NIKE 1:45.70
4 Windle, Drew Brooks 1:46.69
5 Harris, Isaiah Penn St. 1:45.77
6 Brazier, Donavan NIKE 1:46.88
7 Piazza, Drew Virginia Tech 1:45.83
8 Jock, Charles Nike / NIKE OTCE 1:46.92
9 Martin, Ryan ASICS / ASICS Furman Elit 1:46.18
10 White, Joseph Georgetown 1:46.20
11 Ibadin, Edose District TC 1:47.00
12 Walker, Shaquille Brooks 1:47.02
13 Rutto, Eliud Middle Tenn. 1:47.04
14 Manahan, Ryan Ole Miss 1:47.05
15 Garn, Jesse HOKA NJNYTC 1:47.47
16 Jewett, Isaiah UC Irvine 1:47.96
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sowinski, Erik NIKE 1:46.55
2 Garn, Jesse HOKA NJNYTC 1:46.76
3 Ibadin, Edose District TC 1:47.24
4 Murphy, Clayton NIKE 1:47.88
5 Harris, Isaiah Penn St. 1:48.09
6 Martin, Ryan ASICS / ASICS Furman Elit 1:46.72
7 Manahan, Ryan Ole Miss 1:46.87
8 Windle, Drew Brooks 1:47.64
9 White, Joseph Georgetown 1:48.23
10 Walker, Shaquille Brooks 1:48.35
11 Jock, Charles Nike / NIKE OTCE 1:46.92
12 Brazier, Donavan NIKE 1:46.97
13 Piazza, Drew Virginia Tech 1:47.11
14 Alvarado, Abraham BYU 1:47.38
15 Jewett, Isaiah UC Irvine 1:47.73
16 Rutto, Eliud Middle Tenn. 1:47.95
17 Dixon, Devin Texas A&M 1:48.03
18 Dinkins, Russell NYAC 1:48.10
19 Prince, Quamel Unattached 1:48.52
20 Holdsworth, Derek District TC 1:48.56
21 Giesting, Chris HOKA NJNYTC 1:48.56
22 Hechsel, Mitch Minnesota 1:48.70
23 Lasater, Brandon Atlanta TC 1:48.70
24 Loxsom, Casimir Unattached 1:48.81
25 Abda, Harun Nike / NIKE OTCE 1:48.85
26 Henderson, Blair Unattached 1:48.96
27 Bartlett, Avery Georgia Tech 1:49.01
28 Gilreath, James Team Green Running 1:49.23
29 Jones, Charles Texas Tech 1:49.36
30 Low, Christopher Brooks 1:50.18
31 Perretta, Domenic Penn St. 1:50.49
32 Symmonds, Nicholas Brooks 1:51.52
33 Lambourne, Clay Utah St. 1:54.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Simpson, Jenny New Balance 4:06.33
2 Grace, Kate NIKE 4:06.95
3 Vaughn, Sara Brooks 4:07.85
4 Johnson, Lauren BAA 4:08.13
5 Efraimson, Alexa NIKE 4:08.36
6 Hiltz, Nikki Arkansas 4:10.28
7 Osika, Shannon Saucony 4:10.29
8 Rowbury, Shannon Nike Oregon Project 4:10.36
9 Eccleston, Amanda Brooks 4:10.96
10 Rainsberger, Katie Oregon 4:12.64
11 Lipari, Emily BAA 4:14.51
12 Fulton, Eleanor Skechers Performance / HP 4:17.41
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Grace, Kate NIKE 4:09.11
2 Rowbury, Shannon Nike Oregon Project 4:11.23
3 Simpson, Jenny New Balance 4:11.96
4 Efraimson, Alexa NIKE 4:09.65
5 Hiltz, Nikki Arkansas 4:11.24
6 Vaughn, Sara Brooks 4:12.52
7 Lipari, Emily BAA 4:09.84
8 Johnson, Lauren BAA 4:11.39
9 Rainsberger, Katie Oregon 4:13.48
10 Eccleston, Amanda Brooks 4:10.04
11 Osika, Shannon Saucony 4:11.96
12 Fulton, Eleanor Skechers Performance / HP 4:13.33
13 Piccirillo, Angel Unattached 4:13.40
14 Moye, Megan North Carolina St. 4:13.65
15 Maton, Ashley Unattached 4:14.17
16 Tsolis, Tori Brooks / Strava TC 4:14.81
17 Nelson, Karisa Samford 4:15.18
18 Kampf, Heather ASICS / Team USA Minnesot 4:15.40
19 Edwards, Kaela adidas 4:15.43
20 Mehra, Rebecca Stanford 4:15.90
21 Farber, Lianne New Balance 4:16.11
22 Barnett, Grace Clemson 4:17.11
23 Brown, Stephanie Unattached 4:19.93
24 Harris, Jessica Notre Dame 4:20.27
25 Koch, Carsyn Cedarville 4:21.93
26 Coogan, Katrina New Balance 4:22.29
27 Alm, Madeline Unattached 4:22.75
28 Grunewald, Gabriele Brooks 4:31.18
- Schappert, Stephanie HOKA NJNYTC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Andrews, Robby adidas 3:43.29
2 Centrowitz, Matthew Nike / Nike Oregon Projec 3:43.41
3 Gregorek, John ASICS 3:43.99
4 Engels, Craig NIKE 3:44.01
5 Soratos, Cristian adidas 3:44.49
6 McNamara, Jordan NIKE 3:44.81
7 Prakel, Samuel Oregon 3:45.02
8 Thompson, Josh NIKE / Bowerman TC 3:45.07
9 Ribich, David Western Ore. 3:45.44
10 Saarel, Benjamin Colorado 3:45.57
11 Hunter, Andrew adidas 3:46.37
12 Blankenship, Ben Nike / NIKE OTCE 3:46.42
13 Murphy, Clayton NIKE 3:50.55
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Prakel, Samuel Oregon 3:40.76
2 Soratos, Cristian adidas 3:42.01
3 Blankenship, Ben Nike / NIKE OTCE 3:42.95
4 Gregorek, John ASICS 3:40.78
5 Andrews, Robby adidas 3:42.25
6 Engels, Craig NIKE 3:43.06
7 Centrowitz, Matthew Nike / Nike Oregon Projec 3:40.79
8 McNamara, Jordan NIKE 3:42.60
9 Thompson, Josh NIKE / Bowerman TC 3:43.18
10 Murphy, Clayton NIKE 3:40.94
11 Ribich, David Western Ore. 3:40.95
12 Hunter, Andrew adidas 3:41.12
13 Saarel, Benjamin Colorado 3:41.24
14 Wheating, Andrew Nike / NIKE OTCE 3:41.40
15 Fleet, Mac NIKE 3:41.42
16 Geoghegan, Will NIKE 3:42.17
17 Crawford, Graham HOKA NJNYTC 3:42.69
18 Alexander, Colby HOKA NJNYTC 3:42.98
19 Casey, Patrick Nike / NIKE OTCE 3:43.18
20 Domanic, Robert Ole Miss 3:43.22
21 Leslie, Cory NIKE 3:43.61
22 Merber, Kyle HOKA NJNYTC 3:43.80
23 Kidder, Brannon Brooks 3:44.02
24 Haney, Blake Oregon 3:44.29
25 Burkstrand, Travis Brooks 3:44.49
26 Marquardt, Charles Bryn Mawr RC 3:44.69
27 Nowak, Craig Oklahoma St. 3:45.11
28 Yorks, Izaic Brooks 3:45.34
29 Timlin, David Indiana St. 3:46.38
30 Manzano, Leo Hoka One One 3:47.44
31 Avila, Eric Hoka One One 3:47.67
32 Trouard, Andrew Northern Ariz. 3:48.33
33 Wynne, Henry Virginia 3:48.35
34 Winn, Daniel BAA 3:48.45
35 Noelle, Chad ASICS 3:50.44
36 Randon, James Yale 3:53.49
37 Hatler, Christopher Penn 3:54.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Houlihan, Shelby NIKE / Bowerman TC 15:13.87
2 Rowbury, Shannon Nike Oregon Project 15:14.08
3 Huddle, Molly Saucony 15:15.29
4 Schweizer, Karissa Missouri 15:18.69
5 Hall, Marielle NIKE 15:19.56
6 Paquette, Lauren Brooks 15:25.06
7 Fraser, Vanessa Stanford 15:25.48
8 Pagano, Sarah BAA 15:26.04
9 Tully, Nicole HOKA NJNYTC 15:27.14
10 Sutherland, Sara Saucony 15:29.98
11 Rogers, Natosha New Balance 15:31.46
12 Tonn, Jessica Brooks 15:32.34
13 Conley, Kim New Balance 15:36.82
14 Nadel, Samantha Oregon 15:37.69
15 Cridebring, Alycia rabbit / SRA Elite 15:47.40
16 Receveur, Katherine Indiana 15:51.14
17 Silva, Samantha NIKE / Bowerman TC 15:55.07
18 Buchalski, Allie Furman 16:09.92
19 Macumber, Cally Hansons-Brooks Dist. Proj 16:11.52
20 Kanuho, Rochelle HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite 16:16.26
21 Kemp, Erika North Carolina St. 16:19.45
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chelimo, Paul U.S. Army 13:08.62
2 Jenkins, Eric Nike / Nike Oregon Projec 13:15.74
3 Hill, Ryan NIKE / Bowerman TC 13:16.99
4 True, Ben Saucony 13:17.94
5 Lomong, Lopez NIKE / Bowerman TC 13:21.74
6 Curtin, Thomas Saucony Freedom TC 13:29.64
7 Dunbar, Trevor NIKE 13:30.89
8 Buchanan, Reid Skechers Performance / Ma 13:31.40
9 Masters, Riley NIKE 13:40.14
10 Bor, Emmanuel U.S. Army 13:45.26
11 Trouard, Andrew Northern Ariz. 13:49.19
12 Stilin, Joe ZAP Fitness Reebok 13:55.04
13 Erassa, Kirubel Atlanta TC 14:04.02
14 Lutz, Craig HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite 14:04.74
15 Elliott, David Unattached 14:09.69
16 Rainero, Ben Unattached 14:11.14
17 Young, Clayton BYU 14:23.88
- Noelle, Chad ASICS DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Huddle, Molly Saucony 31:19.86
2 Infeld, Emily NIKE / Bowerman TC 31:22.67
3 Sisson, Emily New Balance 31:25.64
4 Flanagan, Shalane NIKE / Bowerman TC 31:31.12
5 Rogers, Natosha New Balance 31:54.62
6 Finn, Erin Michigan 32:00.46
7 Costello, Liz New Balance / NB Boston 32:28.05
8 Bruce, Stephanie Oiselle / HOKA ONE ONE NA 32:45.43
9 Balouris, Elaina BAA 32:48.76
10 Gray, Alia Roots Running 33:16.54
11 Kieffer, Allie NYAC 33:24.78
12 Blaase, Chelsea Tennessee 33:41.04
13 LaRocco, Lauren Unattached 33:41.08
14 Peyton, Meghan Team USA Minnesota 33:46.69
15 Gregg Goodman, Kaitlin rabbit / Strava TC 33:55.86
16 Lyons, Bridget Atlanta TC 33:57.72
17 Sachtleben, Bethany Saucony Hurricane 34:05.41
18 Thompson, Joanna ZAP Fitness Reebok 35:03.43
- Conley, Kim New Balance DNF
- Schnittger, Amy rabbit / Strava TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mead, Hassan Nike / NIKE OTCE 29:01.44
2 Kipchirchir, Shadrack U.S. Army 29:01.68
3 Korir, Leonard U.S. Army 29:02.64
4 Simbassa, Biya American Distance Proj. 29:03.48
5 Rupp, Galen Nike / Nike Oregon Projec 29:04.61
6 Estrada, Diego ASICS 29:08.14
7 Chelanga, Sam NIKE 29:08.29
8 Derrick, Chris NIKE / Bowerman TC 29:12.58
9 Day, Tyler Northern Ariz. 29:22.66
10 McClintock, Matthew ZAP Fitness Reebok 29:22.83
11 La Mere, Ian Wisconsin-Plattville 29:26.35
12 Alex, George-Byron Skechers Performance 29:36.77
13 Monroe, Alex Boulder TC 29:37.28
14 Ziensellassie, Futsum HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite 29:37.64
15 Bruce, Ben HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite 29:43.92
16 Dohner, Ryan Unattached 29:44.40
17 Colley, Andrew ZAP Fitness Reebok 29:56.16
18 Nelson, Aaron ZAP Fitness Reebok 29:57.82
19 Crain II, Johnny ZAP Fitness Reebok 30:10.20
20 Lewis, Kevin Team USA Minnesota 30:14.01
21 Tapia, Daniel Skechers Performance / Ma 30:26.52
22 Mahalsky, Ryan District TC 30:31.87
23 Fischer, Reed Drake 30:53.50
24 Eimstad, Brian Team Run Eugene 30:57.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Harrison, Kendra adidas 12.60 -1.7
2 Ali, Nia Unattached 12.68 -1.7
3 Manning, Christina adidas 12.70 -1.7
4 Harper, Dawn NIKE 12.78 -1.7
5 Nelvis, Sharika adidas 12.80 -1.7
6 Castlin, Kristi NIKE 12.91 -1.7
7 Johnson, Alaysha Oregon 12.92 -1.7
8 Stowers, Jasmin NIKE 12.94 -1.7
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Stowers, Jasmin NIKE 12.47 0.9
2 Harrison, Kendra adidas 12.58 -2.4
3 Ali, Nia Unattached 12.52 0.9
4 Manning, Christina adidas 12.71 -2.4
5 Nelvis, Sharika adidas 12.60 0.9
6 Johnson, Alaysha Oregon 12.73 -2.4
7 Castlin, Kristi NIKE 12.65 0.9
8 Harper, Dawn NIKE 12.80 -2.4
9 Owens, Bridgette Unattached 12.80 0.9
10 DeLoach, Janay NIKE 12.83 0.9
11 Harrison, Queen ASICS 12.94 -2.4
12 Britton, Evonne Unattached 13.09 0.9
13 Barber, Jade Unattached 13.12 0.9
14 Wallace, Sasha Oregon 13.19 -2.4
15 Perry, Alexis Unattached 13.39 -2.4
16 Lloyd, Cassandra Runners Plus Elite 13.56 -2.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Harrison, Kendra adidas 12.54 -1.4
2 Ali, Nia Unattached 12.74 -1.7
3 Nelvis, Sharika adidas 12.75 -1.8
4 Manning, Christina adidas 12.77 -1.8
5 Johnson, Alaysha Oregon 12.71 -1.4
6 Stowers, Jasmin NIKE 12.83 -1.7
7 Castlin, Kristi NIKE 13.00 -1.8
8 Harrison, Queen ASICS 13.01 -1.8
9 Harper, Dawn NIKE 12.89 -1.4
10 Owens, Bridgette Unattached 12.98 -1.7
11 DeLoach, Janay NIKE 13.03 -1.8
12 Perry, Alexis Unattached 13.14 -1.8
13 Wallace, Sasha Oregon 13.16 -1.8
14 Britton, Evonne Unattached 13.18 -1.8
15 Barber, Jade Unattached 13.22 -1.8
16 Lloyd, Cassandra Runners Plus Elite 13.23 -1.7
17 Cox, Melia Unattached 13.43 -1.7
18 Hill, MacKenzie Unattached 13.47 -1.8
19 Clay, Raven Unattached 13.55 -1.4
20 Veale, Marie Cal St. Northridge 13.58 -1.4
21 White, Kayla N.C. A&T 13.59 -1.8
22 Norman, Breana Unattached 13.70 -1.8
23 Robinson, Courtney Cal St. Northridge 14.03 -1.4
24 Hall, Dior Southern California 23.55 -1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Harris, Aleec adidas 13.24 -1.7
2 Merritt, Aries NIKE 13.31 -1.7
3 Allen, Devon NIKE 13.34 -1.7
4 Holloway, Grant Florida 13.39 -1.7
5 Oliver, David NIKE 13.51 -1.7
6 Mallett, Aaron Iowa 13.58 -1.7
7 Eaton, Jarret Unattached 13.61 -1.7
8 Hall, Cameron Shore AC 13.63 -1.7
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Merritt, Aries NIKE 13.33 -1.7
2 Harris, Aleec adidas 13.44 -0.9
3 Allen, Devon NIKE 13.54 -0.9
4 Oliver, David NIKE 13.58 -1.7
5 Holloway, Grant Florida 13.55 -0.9
6 Eaton, Jarret Unattached 13.59 -1.7
7 Hall, Cameron Shore AC 13.60 -1.7
8 Mallett, Aaron Iowa 13.62 -0.9
9 Porter, Jeff NIKE 13.68 -1.7
10 Hairston, Maxmilian Unattached 13.72 -1.7
11 Richardson, Jason adidas 13.74 -1.7
12 Anderson, Nicholas Kentucky 13.87 -1.7
13 Fontenot, Ryan Unattached 13.90 -0.9
14 Morris, Marquis Southern California 13.94 -0.9
15 Lattin, Amere Houston 14.06 -0.9
16 Sicard, Lloyd UC Irvine 14.12 -1.7
17 Adams, Spencer Unattached 14.16 -0.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Merritt, Aries NIKE 13.41 -0.9
2 Harris, Aleec adidas 13.47 -0.3
3 Allen, Devon NIKE 13.61 -0.5
4 Richardson, Jason adidas 13.65 -1.6
5 Holloway, Grant Florida 13.59 -0.9
6 Porter, Jeff NIKE 13.64 -0.3
7 Eaton, Jarret Unattached 13.69 -1.6
8 Mallett, Aaron Iowa 13.71 -0.5
9 Oliver, David NIKE 13.65 -0.3
10 Adams, Spencer Unattached 13.72 -1.6
11 Fontenot, Ryan Unattached 13.79 -0.9
12 Hall, Cameron Shore AC 13.82 -0.5
13 Morris, Marquis Southern California 13.73 -0.3
14 Anderson, Nicholas Kentucky 13.77 -1.6
15 Hairston, Maxmilian Unattached 13.80 -0.9
16 Lattin, Amere Houston 13.91 -0.5
17 Sicard, Lloyd UC Irvine 13.95 -0.5
18 Neely, Marcus Indiana St. 13.99 -0.3
19 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 14.00 -1.6
20 Goss, Angelo Alabama 14.10 -0.3
21 Maxey, Marcus U.S. Army 14.13 -0.9
22 Viltz, Misana UCLA 14.24 -0.3
23 Thomas, Jaron Colorado 14.26 -0.5
24 Johnson, Lorenzo Unattached 14.27 -1.6
25 Spears, Ro'Derick Mississippi St. 14.53 -0.9
26 Davis, Ashtyn California 19.32 -0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Muhammad, Dalilah NIKE 52.64
2 Little, Shamier adidas 52.75
3 Carter, Kori Brand Jordan 52.95
4 Spencer, Ashley NIKE 53.11
5 Moline, Georganne NIKE 53.14
6 McLaughlin, Sydney Unattached 53.82
7 Stepter, Jaide Unattached 55.06
8 Cockrell, Anna Southern California 55.14
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Little, Shamier adidas 53.78
2 Muhammad, Dalilah NIKE 53.95
3 Moline, Georganne NIKE 53.84
4 Carter, Kori Brand Jordan 54.04
5 McLaughlin, Sydney Unattached 54.76
6 Spencer, Ashley NIKE 54.88
7 Cockrell, Anna Southern California 55.44
8 Stepter, Jaide Unattached 56.26
9 Thompson, Turquoise Unattached 55.51
10 Hailey, Nnenya Unattached 56.39
11 Levy, Toria Unattached 56.92
12 Franklin, Autumne Unattached 57.33
13 Francis, Claudia Unattached 57.42
14 Miller, Jade Harvard 57.87
15 Barber, Kaila Unattached 59.19
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Muhammad, Dalilah NIKE 54.36
2 Moline, Georganne NIKE 55.13
3 Little, Shamier adidas 55.18
4 Carter, Kori Brand Jordan 55.09
5 McLaughlin, Sydney Unattached 55.41
6 Spencer, Ashley NIKE 56.06
7 Tate, Cassandra adidas 55.20
8 Cockrell, Anna Southern California 55.66
9 Thompson, Turquoise Unattached 56.52
10 Stepter, Jaide Unattached 55.67
11 Barber, Kaila Unattached 56.11
12 Francis, Claudia Unattached 56.74
13 Hailey, Nnenya Unattached 56.37
14 Miller, Jade Harvard 56.68
15 Levy, Toria Unattached 57.14
16 Franklin, Autumne Unattached 57.90
17 Thomas, Markeeta Clemson 58.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Futch, Eric Florida 48.18
2 Stigler, Michael adidas 48.26
3 Holmes, TJ Florida 48.44
4 Robinson, Byron Texas 48.50
5 Dutch, Johnny Unattached 48.60
6 Downing, Quincy Unattached 48.70
7 Clement, Kerron NIKE 48.91
8 Jackson, Bershawn NIKE / Run U Xpress 49.51
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clement, Kerron NIKE 48.61
2 Futch, Eric Florida 48.63
3 Robinson, Byron Texas 48.71
4 Downing, Quincy Unattached 48.76
5 Stigler, Michael adidas 48.82
6 Dutch, Johnny Unattached 48.97
7 Holmes, TJ Florida 48.98
8 Jackson, Bershawn NIKE / Run U Xpress 49.52
9 Tinsley, Michael adidas 49.00
10 Beach, Curtis NIKE 49.96
11 Anderson, Jeshua Unattached 50.00
12 Kendziera, David Illinois 50.10
13 Allen, CJ Unattached 50.31
14 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 50.48
15 Alowonle Jr, Rilwan North Carolina 50.97
- Grant, Robert Texas A&M DQ
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Robinson, Byron Texas 48.91
2 Downing, Quincy Unattached 49.00
3 Stigler, Michael adidas 49.30
4 Dutch, Johnny Unattached 49.84
5 Holmes, TJ Florida 49.27
6 Jackson, Bershawn NIKE / Run U Xpress 49.43
7 Futch, Eric Florida 49.54
8 Clement, Kerron NIKE 49.92
9 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 49.52
10 Tinsley, Michael adidas 49.89
11 Beach, Curtis NIKE 49.93
12 Grant, Robert Texas A&M 50.06
13 Allen, CJ Unattached 49.91
14 Kendziera, David Illinois 50.06
15 Anderson, Jeshua Unattached 50.30
16 Alowonle Jr, Rilwan North Carolina 50.37
17 Wyatt Jr, Reginald Unattached 50.37
18 Chiles, Gregory Virginia Tech 50.49
19 Larry, Alfred Unattached 50.53
20 Wynne, William Unattached 50.55
21 Stokes, Kalmon Unattached 50.69
22 Boully, AJ Utah St. 51.18
23 Mecham, Scott BYU 51.23
24 Davis, Chris Unattached 51.52
25 Chambers, Travius Arkansas 51.79
26 Chapman Jr, Andre Unattached 52.49
27 Smith, Korey BYU 52.70
28 Corley, Austin Wichita St. 52.78
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Coburn, Emma New Balance 9:20.28
2 Frerichs, Courtney Bowerman TC 9:22.23
3 Quigley, Colleen NIKE / Bowerman TC 9:25.40
4 Garcia, Stephanie New Balance 9:37.66
5 Lawrence, Mel Oiselle 9:40.00
6 Howard, Marisa Oiselle 9:44.66
7 Pease, Sarah rabbit 9:47.41
8 Rolland, Megan Oiselle 9:51.14
9 Landwehr, Katie Unattached 9:55.72
10 Wilson, Alex Oiselle 10:00.58
11 Kamilos, Jessica Saucony 10:05.17
12 Oren, Emily Oiselle 10:12.22
13 Cheever, Jamie Oiselle / Team USA Minnes 10:16.01
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Coburn, Emma New Balance 9:38.68
2 Frerichs, Courtney Bowerman TC 9:47.75
3 Quigley, Colleen NIKE / Bowerman TC 9:40.63
4 Howard, Marisa Oiselle 9:48.16
5 Rolland, Megan Oiselle 9:41.13
6 Lawrence, Mel Oiselle 9:48.45
7 Wilson, Alex Oiselle 9:45.79
8 Garcia, Stephanie New Balance 9:48.70
9 Pease, Sarah rabbit 9:48.65
10 Landwehr, Katie Unattached 9:48.70
11 Kamilos, Jessica Saucony 9:49.01
12 Cheever, Jamie Oiselle / Team USA Minnes 9:49.82
13 Oren, Emily Oiselle 9:52.89
14 Schmelzle, Hope Northern Ill. 9:57.08
15 Gerlach, Tori Penn St. 9:58.42
16 Lawrence, Collier Oiselle 10:01.03
17 Austin, Caroline Unattached 10:04.43
18 Schilkowsky, Rachel rabbit / NE Distance 10:04.79
19 de La Bruyere, Emily Pacers Running//GRC NB 10:06.34
20 Garry, Kira Unattached 10:07.24
21 Colbenson, Breanna Unattached 10:12.95
22 Myers, Emily Nevada 10:15.16
23 Kouba, Paige Saucony / Cambridge-Bosto 10:32.83
24 Stowe, Rebeka Unattached 10:33.04
25 Barr, Erika SRA Elite 10:42.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jager, Evan NIKE / Bowerman TC 8:16.88
2 Kebenei, Stanley NIKE / American Dist. Pro 8:18.54
3 Bor, Hillary U.S. Army 8:18.83
4 Bayer, Andy NIKE 8:18.90
5 Lagat, Haron U.S. Army 8:25.73
6 Cabral, Donn HOKA NJNYTC 8:25.75
7 Erb, Michael Ole Miss 8:26.75
8 Cowart, Donnie Saucony 8:31.46
9 Ferlic, Mason NIKE 8:34.54
10 Mahoney, Travis HOKA NJNYTC 8:34.97
11 Shrader, Brian Saucony Freedom TC 8:39.33
12 Jordan, Michael American Distance Proj. 8:42.26
13 Hurt III, James Team Run Eugene 8:55.02
14 Blankenbaker, Dylan Oklahoma 9:03.49
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bor, Hillary U.S. Army 8:32.68
2 Jager, Evan NIKE / Bowerman TC 8:38.19
3 Kebenei, Stanley NIKE / American Dist. Pro 8:32.80
4 Jordan, Michael American Distance Proj. 8:38.65
5 Erb, Michael Ole Miss 8:32.93
6 Ferlic, Mason NIKE 8:38.68
7 Bayer, Andy NIKE 8:32.94
8 Cabral, Donn HOKA NJNYTC 8:38.91
9 Shrader, Brian Saucony Freedom TC 8:32.94
10 Mahoney, Travis HOKA NJNYTC 8:39.18
11 Cowart, Donnie Saucony 8:32.97
12 Lagat, Haron U.S. Army 8:36.97
13 Hurt III, James Team Run Eugene 8:37.92
14 Blankenbaker, Dylan Oklahoma 8:37.94
15 Doughty, Brandon ZAP Fitness Reebok 8:39.48
16 Roth, Bailey Arizona 8:39.56
17 Mann, Jordan Unattached 8:41.07
18 Barraza, Brian Unattached 8:42.95
19 Hoover, Caleb ASICS Furman Elite 8:43.48
20 Hardy, Mike Unattached 8:44.34
21 Parrish, Mark Pure Athletics 8:48.45
22 Fahy, Darren Georgetown 8:49.45
23 Reeder, Troy Furman 8:49.48
24 Goodman, David Unattached 8:49.86
25 Van Halen, Aric Unattached 8:51.19
26 Miller, Bryce Unattached 8:55.36
27 Pecora, Kent Unattached 8:58.07
- Carpenter, Scott Georgetown DNF
- Huling, Dan NIKE DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cunningham, Vashti NIKE 1.99m 6' 6.25"
2 Patterson, Liz Santa Cruz TC 1.91m 6' 3.25"
3 Mcpherson, Inika Unattached 1.91m 6' 3.25"
4 Barrett, Brigetta Unattached 1.88m 6' 2.0"
5 Spires, Michelle Air Force 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Smith, Amina adidas Garden State TC 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Lowe, Chaunte NIKE 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Pilgrim, Kaysee UNLV 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Evans, Elizabeth Unattached 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Willis, Zarriea Texas Tech 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Pressley, Maya Unattached 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Boss, Logan Unattached 1.80m 5' 10.75"
13 DeCoud, Chelsie Texas St. 1.80m 5' 10.75"
- Greene, Nicole North Carolina NP
- Fagan, Mady Georgia NP
- Destin, Stacey Alabama NP
- Wiebke, Taylor Minnesota NP
- Bloch-Jones, Kandie Illinois NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McBride, Bryan Unattached 2.30m 7' 6.5"
2 Robertson Jr, Ricky Unattached 2.30m 7' 6.5"
3 Kynard Jr, Erik Brand Jordan 2.27m 7' 5.25"
4 Robinson, Jeron NIKE 2.27m 7' 5.25"
5 Kornegay-Gober, Kristopher Zensah / Shore AC 2.24m 7' 4.25"
6 Duffield, JaCorian NIKE 2.21m 7' 3.0"
7 Landon, Kyle Southern Ill. 2.21m 7' 3.0"
8 Culver, Trey Texas Tech 2.16m 7' 1.0"
9 Nall, Donte Unattached 2.16m 7' 1.0"
10 Smith, Mikel Saint Martin's 2.16m 7' 1.0"
10 Williams, Ed'Ricus Florida St. 2.16m 7' 1.0"
10 Wesner, Jordan Memphis 2.16m 7' 1.0"
10 Adkins, Brad Unattached 2.16m 7' 1.0"
- Kemper, Deante Unattached NP
- Claitt, Tequan Eastern Ky. NP
- Williams, Ontonio South Carolina NP
- Laine, Keenon Georgia NP
- Blackham, Zachary Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morris, Sandi NIKE 4.80m 15' 9.0"
2 Suhr, Jenn adidas 4.65m 15' 3.0"
3 Grove, Emily South Dakota 4.55m 14' 11.0"
3 LeLeux, Morgann Louisiana Athletics 4.55m 14' 11.0"
5 Ross, Kortney Unattached 4.55m 14' 11.0"
6 Saxer, Mary NIKE / NYAC 4.55m 14' 11.0"
7 Nageotte, Katie adidas 4.55m 14' 11.0"
8 Hixson, Kristen Unattached 4.40m 14' 5.25"
9 Koressel, Allison Unattached 4.40m 14' 5.25"
- Weeks, Tori Arkansas NP
- Rhodes, Annie Baylor NP
- Weeks, Lexi Unattached NP
- Gruver, Olivia Kentucky NP
- Marois, Jill Shore AC NP
- Clute, Sydney Indiana NP
- Gutermuth, Sophie Unattached NP
- Clark, Megan Oiselle / NYAC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kendricks, Sam NIKE 6.00m 19' 8.25"
2 Irwin, Andrew Arkansas Vault Club 5.75m 18' 10.25"
3 Nilsen, Chris South Dakota 5.75m 18' 10.25"
4 King, Devin Unattached 5.70m 18' 8.25"
5 Houston, Scott Shore AC 5.65m 18' 6.5"
6 Wyatt, Audie Texas A&M 5.60m 18' 4.5"
7 Cunningham, Logan Unattached 5.60m 18' 4.5"
8 Oates, Tray Samford 5.60m 18' 4.5"
9 Coover, Jeffrey Unattached 5.50m 18' 0.5"
10 Albright, Jacob Unattached 5.40m 17' 8.5"
11 Pillow, Chris Unattached 5.40m 17' 8.5"
12 Simmons, Cale U.S. Air Force 5.40m 17' 8.5"
- Weirich, Victor Unattached NP
- Winder, Luke North Central (IL) NP
- Prader, John Unattached NP
- Pater, Kyle Unattached NP
- Volz, Deakin Virginia Tech NP
- Ludwig, Matt Akron NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bartoletta, Tianna NIKE 7.05m 23' 1.75" 3.0
2 Reese, Brittney NIKE 6.98m 22' 11.0" 2.1
3 Saunders, Shakeela Unattached 6.92m 22' 8.5" 3.0
4 Burks, Quanesha Alabama 6.70m 21' 11.75" 1.8
5 Davis, Tara Plyometric Fusion 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2.9
6 Todd, Jasmine NIKE / Altis 6.57m 21' 6.75" 0.9
7 Payton, Malaina Unattached 6.45m 21' 2.0" 1.2
8 Carter, Destiny Kentucky 6.45m 21' 2.0" 2.0
9 Gaines, Jessie adidas Garden State TC 6.41m 21' 0.5" 0.6
10 McQueen, Darrielle Florida 6.29m 20' 7.75" -1.5
11 Marler, Aasha Unattached 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2.7
12 Njadoe, Wurrie Kansas St. 6.04m 19' 9.75" 1.8
13 Simms, Baileh Oklahoma 5.88m 19' 3.5" 1.7
- Carson, Savannah Purdue NP -
- Reuwsaat, Stachia Chadron St. NP -
- Conley, Sydney Kansas NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Lawson, Jarrion ASICS 8.49m 27' 10.25" 3.7
2 Dendy, Marquis NIKE 8.39m 27' 6.5" 3.1
3 Simpson, Damarcus Oregon 8.36m 27' 5.25" 5.0
4 Gotch, Jarvis Unattached 8.30m 27' 2.75" 2.4
5 Henderson, Jeff adidas 8.28m 27' 2.0" 2.0
6 Bates, KeAndre Florida 8.14m 26' 8.5" 2.9
7 Hartfield, Michael adidas 7.94m 26' 0.75" 0.9
8 Williams, Will Texas A&M 7.90m 25' 11.0" 3.1
9 Crawford, Corey Unattached 7.85m 25' 9.25" 3.0
10 Claye, Will Unattached 7.82m 25' 8.0" 1.6
11 Bazile, Zack Ohio St. 7.79m 25' 6.75" 3.3
12 Ward, Laderrick Unattached 7.77m 25' 6.0" 2.7
13 Spencer, Kendall Unattached 7.75m 25' 5.25" 0.1
14 Moffett, Malik Penn St. 7.64m 25' 0.75" 3.2
15 Lavong, Carlton Unattached 7.62m 25' 0.0" 0.3
16 Harvey, Julian Unattached 7.56m 24' 9.75" 3.1
17 White, Travonn Arkansas 7.54m 24' 9.0" 2.1
18 Dorsey, Andre Unattached 7.43m 24' 4.5" 1.7
19 Morse, Mikese Unattached 7.22m 23' 8.25" 2.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Orji, Keturah Georgia 14.26m 46' 9.5" 0.5
2 Franklin, Tori Unattached 13.80m 45' 3.5" -0.2
3 Geubelle, Andrea Unattached 13.62m 44' 8.25" 2.4
4 Latham, Viershanie Texas Tech 13.44m 44' 1.25" 2.5
5 Hughes, Amber Tennessee St. 13.32m 43' 8.5" 0.6
6 Flynn, Tiffany Mississippi St. 13.30m 43' 7.75" 1.7
7 Smith, Toni Unattached 13.24m 43' 5.25" 1.2
8 Ufodiama, Blessing Unattached 13.20m 43' 3.75" 2.2
9 Cook, Chaquinn Oregon 12.87m 42' 2.75" 0.2
10 Kurywchak, Danylle Unattached 12.85m 42' 2.0" -0.4
11 Wandy, Alexa SUNY Geneseo 12.65m 41' 6.0" 1.2
12 Tibbs, Keyasia Arizona St. 12.65m 41' 6.0" 1.7
13 Anderson, Ashley California 12.65m 41' 6.0" 1.3
14 Hadnot, Jannell New Mexico 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2.6
15 Frazier, Brianna Dominion TC 12.17m 39' 11.25" 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Claye, Will Unattached 17.91m 58' 9.25" 0.9
2 Benard, Chris Chula Vista Elite 17.48m 57' 4.25" 0.0
3 Scott, Donald Unattached 17.25m 56' 7.25" 1.1
4 O'Neal, Matthew Unattached 17.05m 55' 11.25" 0.8
5 Craddock, Omar adidas 16.78m 55' 0.75" 2.4
6 Honeycutt, Joshua Unattached 16.52m 54' 2.5" -0.8
7 Roulhac, Brandon Shore AC 16.37m 53' 8.5" 0.5
8 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cookman 16.23m 53' 3.0" 0.9
9 Carodine Jr, Tony Perfect Method 16.01m 52' 6.5" 0.6
10 McClain, Hayden Oklahoma 15.79m 51' 9.75" 1.1
11 Sloan, Eric Southern California 15.77m 51' 9.0" 1.0
12 Wallace, Armani Florida St. 15.74m 51' 7.75" 2.9
13 Adams, Barden Kansas 15.72m 51' 7.0" 1.0
14 Parker, Rex Unattached 15.07m 49' 5.5" 0.8
15 Eze, Emeka Rutgers 14.82m 48' 7.5" 0.6
16 Bethea, Eric Indiana 14.78m 48' 6.0" 1.7
17 Bates, KeAndre Florida 14.64m 48' 0.5" 2.7
- Taylor, Christian NIKE NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Saunders, Raven Ole Miss 19.76m 64' 10.0"
2 Bunch, Dani NIKE 19.64m 64' 5.25"
3 Carter, Michelle NIKE / NYAC 19.34m 63' 5.5"
4 Riddick, Monique Garage Strength 18.89m 61' 11.75"
5 Johnson, Felisha NIKE 18.64m 61' 2.0"
6 Farmer, Erin Arkansas St. 17.72m 58' 1.75"
7 Smith, Brittany NIKE 17.59m 57' 8.5"
8 Woodard, Jessica Oklahoma 17.52m 57' 5.75"
9 Stevens, Jeneva NYAC 17.38m 57' 0.25"
10 Henderson, Emmonnie Louisville 17.02m 55' 10.25"
11 Card, Kelsey NIKE 16.86m 55' 3.75"
12 Hillman, Christina Unattached 16.85m 55' 3.5"
13 Ealey, Chase Unattached 16.43m 53' 11.0"
14 Fatherly, Rachel Garage Strength 16.32m 53' 6.5"
15 Mann, Brittany Southern California 16.20m 53' 1.75"
16 Giger, Lena Stanford 15.96m 52' 4.5"
17 Warren, McKenzie Concordia U - Portland 15.26m 50' 0.75"
- Stewart, Janeah Ole Miss NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Crouser, Ryan NIKE 22.65m 74' 3.75"
2 Kovacs, Joe Unattached 22.35m 73' 4.0"
3 Whiting, Ryan NIKE 21.54m 70' 8.0"
4 Hill, Darrell NIKE 20.60m 67' 7.0"
5 Roberts, Kurtis NIKE 20.51m 67' 3.5"
6 Freeman, Joshua Unattached 20.41m 66' 11.5"
7 Murasky, Jon Unattached 19.86m 65' 2.0"
8 Steen, Roger Unattached 19.70m 64' 7.75"
9 Blair, Coy Tiffin 19.40m 63' 7.75"
10 Morrison III, William Indiana 19.24m 63' 1.5"
11 Katnik, Matthew Southern California 19.14m 62' 9.5"
12 Jones, Jon NIKE 19.14m 62' 9.5"
13 Jensen, Curtis Unattached 19.13m 62' 9.25"
14 Awotunde, Olayinka South Carolina 19.02m 62' 5.0"
15 Pless, William Iron Wood TC 18.95m 62' 2.25"
16 Geist, Jordan Unattached 18.83m 61' 9.5"
17 Demaline, Nicholas Ohio St. 18.80m 61' 8.25"
- Kern, Jared Southern Ill. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lewis-Smallwood, Gia NIKE / NYAC 62.65m 205' 6.75"
2 Ashley, Whitney NIKE 62.20m 204' 1.0"
3 Allman, Valarie Stanford 57.93m 190' 1.0"
4 Dincoff, Rachel Unattached 56.91m 186' 8.75"
5 Card, Kelsey NIKE 56.84m 186' 6.0"
6 Pierson, Summer Unattached 56.70m 186' 0.5"
7 Podominick, Liz Unattached 55.20m 181' 1.5"
8 Daniels, Katelyn Michigan St. 54.83m 179' 11.0"
9 Jelmini, Anastasia Unattached 52.49m 172' 2.75"
10 Trafton, Stephanie NIKE / Golden State Throw 52.23m 171' 4.5"
11 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 52.12m 171' 0.25"
12 Thornton, Sarah Unattached 52.09m 170' 11.0"
13 Woodard, Jessica Oklahoma 51.80m 169' 11.75"
14 Hopkins, Kayla Fresno St. 50.66m 166' 2.75"
15 Hazlewood, Micaela Purdue 50.18m 164' 7.75"
16 Herl, Mel Chadron St. 48.69m 159' 9.25"
- Tausaga-Collins, Laulauga Havoc Youth TC NP
- Jacobs, Gabriella Missouri NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Finley, Mason NIKE 63.03m 206' 9.75"
2 Evans, Andrew NIKE 62.57m 205' 3.75"
3 Brown, Rodney NIKE 60.87m 199' 8.75"
4 Williams II, Brian Ole Miss 60.55m 198' 8.25"
5 Bailey, Tavis NIKE 60.50m 198' 6.25"
6 Schuurmans, Jared Unattached 59.00m 193' 7.0"
7 Jagers III, Reginald Kent St. 58.65m 192' 5.25"
8 Ohakwe, Michael Unattached 58.02m 190' 4.5"
9 Harrell, Jason Unattached 56.97m 186' 11.25"
10 Lucas, David Penn St. 56.32m 184' 9.5"
11 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 55.83m 183' 2.25"
12 Tudor, Macklin Cincinnati 55.57m 182' 4.0"
13 Tuufuli, Reno Iowa 55.38m 181' 8.5"
14 Jagers, Phillip Akron 54.90m 180' 1.75"
15 Ferguson, Kord Alabama 53.89m 176' 10.0"
16 Ramirez, Justin Iron Wood TC 53.55m 175' 8.5"
17 Syrotchen, Joshua Unattached 52.37m 171' 10.0"
- Mattis, Sam Garage Strength NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Berry, Gwen NIKE / NYAC 74.77m 245' 4.0"
2 Ewen, Maggie Arizona St. 74.56m 244' 7.75"
3 Price, Deanna NYAC 74.06m 243' 0.0"
4 Campbell, Amber NIKE 73.58m 241' 5.0"
5 Bingson, Amanda NIKE / NYAC 69.54m 228' 2.0"
6 Warner, Heavin Unattached 69.16m 226' 11.0"
7 Henry, Britney Oiselle 68.37m 224' 4.0"
8 Stevens, Jeneva NYAC 67.81m 222' 6.0"
9 Duran, Alina Unattached 66.72m 218' 11.0"
10 Andersen, Brooke Northern Ariz. 65.91m 216' 3.25"
11 Ramsey, Jessica Unattached 65.42m 214' 7.75"
12 Fehringer, Carly Unattached 64.75m 212' 5.5"
13 Stewart, Janeah Ole Miss 63.78m 209' 3.25"
14 Kassanavoid, Janee' Kansas St. 63.12m 207' 1.25"
15 Block, Freya Southern Ill. 61.41m 201' 6.0"
16 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota St. 60.53m 198' 7.25"
17 Herl, Mel Chadron St. 60.36m 198' 0.75"
- Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Young, Alex Unattached 73.75m 241' 11.75"
2 Jackson, Johnnie LSU 71.69m 235' 2.75"
3 Donnelly, Sean Iron Wood TC 71.45m 234' 5.25"
4 Winkler, Rudy Cornell 71.43m 234' 4.5"
5 Dunbar, Colin Unattached 71.21m 233' 7.75"
6 Johnson, Kibwe NIKE / NYAC 70.09m 229' 11.75"
7 Thornton, Darien Unattached 67.72m 222' 2.5"
8 Crayon, Jordan Ashland 67.05m 220' 0.0"
9 McCullough, Conor NYAC 66.78m 219' 1.5"
10 Whitener, Charles Tennessee 66.55m 218' 4.25"
11 Shigo, Morgan Penn St. 66.40m 217' 10.5"
12 Ionata, Charlie Unattached 65.53m 215' 0.25"
13 Frye, Joe Music City Mavericks 63.95m 209' 10.0"
14 Kelly, Adam Princeton 63.50m 208' 4.25"
15 Hughes III, Albert Unattached 63.48m 208' 3.5"
16 Loomis, Erick Unattached 62.69m 205' 8.5"
17 Riddle, Austin Rice 62.63m 205' 6.0"
- Fryman, Andy Mjolnir Throwers NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Winger, Kara Unattached 62.80m 206' 0.75"
2 Ince, Ariana Unattached 58.32m 191' 4.25"
3 Wales, Rebekah LSU 55.28m 181' 4.75"
4 Ouellette, Dominique Sprinticity 53.54m 175' 8.25"
5 Wilson, Channing Unattached 53.03m 174' 0.0"
6 Olin, Alyssa North Dakota St. 51.58m 169' 3.0"
7 Stulce, Madalaine Texas A&M 51.24m 168' 1.5"
8 Malone, Audrey Texas A&M 50.62m 166' 1.25"
9 Drake, Bethany Western Wash. 49.03m 160' 10.5"
10 Geisler, Seri Unattached 48.51m 159' 2.0"
11 Murphy, Nicolle Minnesota 47.66m 156' 4.75"
12 Carson, Hannah Unattached 46.50m 152' 7.0"
13 Blamon, Faith Shore AC 45.67m 149' 10.25"
14 Reichert, Katie Unattached 44.58m 146' 3.5"
15 Yanucil, Kelly Mt. St. Mary's 43.67m 143' 3.5"
16 Blake, Sarah Kentucky 43.08m 141' 4.25"
17 Stallbaumer, Shaylyn Kansas 42.06m 138' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dolezal, Riley Unattached 81.77m 268' 3.5"
2 Hostetler, Cyrus NIKE 79.71m 261' 6.5"
3 Shuey, Michael Penn St. 77.94m 255' 8.75"
4 VanLiew, Timothy Iron Wood TC 76.91m 252' 4.25"
5 Furey, Sean Unattached 73.46m 241' 0.5"
6 Thompson, Curtis Unattached 72.74m 238' 8.0"
7 Fahringer, Andrew Shore AC 72.29m 237' 2.25"
8 Mirabelli, Chris Rutgers 70.27m 230' 6.75"
9 Carr, Tom Rutgers 70.18m 230' 3.25"
10 Lipschutz, Mclean Alabama 69.93m 229' 5.5"
11 Hardin, Sam Texas A&M 69.69m 228' 8.0"
12 Williamson, Capers Unattached 69.19m 227' 0.25"
13 Danielson, Cody Oregon 66.76m 219' 0.5"
14 Howe, Nicholas Unattached 65.80m 215' 10.75"
15 Danielson, Trevor Stanford 63.11m 207' 1.0"
16 Lagace, Brent Unattached 63.10m 207' 0.5"
17 Woodruff, Benjamin Unattached 63.01m 206' 9.0"
18 Biddle, Michael Penn St. 61.08m 200' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Williams, Kendell Georgia 6564
2 Bougard, Erica Unattached 6557
3 Day-Monroe, Sharon ASICS 6421
4 Gochenour, Alex Unattached 6129
5 Schwartz, Lindsay ABEO / Santa Barbara TC 5889
6 Reaser, Allison Arete Elite TC 5830
7 Hawkins, Chari ABEO / Santa Barbara TC 5785
8 Lettow, Lindsay ABEO / Santa Barbara TC 5774
9 Stumbaugh, Payton Unattached 5723
10 Siefring, Jaclyn Akron 5652
11 Parker, Tiffeny Unattached 5609
12 Jackson, Rose North Dakota St. 5499
13 Gray, Jordan Kennesaw St. 5460
14 Webster-Freeman, Juanita Cerritos College 5376
15 Cooks, Riley Long Beach St. 5232
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Hardee, Trey NIKE 8225
2 Ziemek, Zach adidas 8155
3 Williams, Devon Georgia 8131
4 Bastien, Steven Michigan 7836
5 Brondyke, Kurtis Unattached 7746
6 Golubovic, Daniel Duke 7717
7 Moore, Gabriel Arkansas 7699
8 Wasik, Steele Texas 7667
9 Wunderlich, Tim Shore AC 7502
10 FitzSimons Jr, Thomas ABEO / Santa Barbara TC 7494
11 Jacobus, Derek Arkansas 7255
12 Filip, Scott Rice 6972
13 Bahner, Austin Shocker TC 6761
14 Hopkins, Thomas ABEO / Santa Barbara TC 6746
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Michta-Coffey, Maria Oiselle / Walk USA 93:19.61
2 Melville, Miranda Skechers Performance / NY 96:59.09
3 Stevens, Robyn Skechers Performance/Wolf 98:34.54
4 Burnett, Katie Unattached 98:39.60
5 Taylor-Talcott, Erin Shore AC 102:48.24
6 Josephs, Molly Walk USA 103:10.87
7 Moeller, Melissa Unattached 105:02.62
8 Cisneros, Anali Judson College 106:51.80
9 Melendez, Amberly Unattached 108:13.40
10 Smith, Katie Pegasus AC 117:35.46
- Casey, Stephanie Unattached DQ
- Vaill, Teresa Pegasus AC DNF
- Conway, Chelsea Shore AC DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Corvera, Emmanuel NYAC 86:43.04
2 Christie, Nick San Diego Pole Vault 86:49.17
3 Nunn, John U.S. Army 87:06.82
4 Forgues, Matthew Unattached 92:30.27
5 Bellavance, Alexander Unattached 92:39.35
6 Gruttadauro, Anthony Jose Shore AC 94:07.55
7 Peters, Anthony St. Ambrose 95:01.82
8 De Witt, Matthew Parkside AC 98:42.03
9 Pfahler, Joel Unattached 101:41.33
10 Whatley, Ian Warriors TC 110:06.48
- Talcott, Dave Shore AC DNF
- Risch, John Cody Q Elite DQ