USATF Junior Championships
Date: Thu, Jun 22, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 3000 Meters
10,000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
High Jump JR High Jump JR
Pole Vault JR Pole Vault
Long Jump JR Long Jump JR
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put JR Shot Put JR
Discus JR Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin JR Javelin JR
Decathlon Heptathlon
10,000Race Walk 10,000Race Walk
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hill, Candace ASICS 11.37 -1.5
2 Mason, Symone South Dade Express TC 11.42 -1.5
3 Smith, Rebekah Clemson 11.47 -1.5
4 Richardson, ShaCarri Unattached 11.49 -1.5
5 Davies, Thelma Athletic Development 11.53 -1.5
6 Cunningham, Gabriele North Carolina St. 11.56 -1.5
7 Francis, Zaria Southern California 11.73 -1.5
8 Wilson, Aliya Tahoma TC 11.88 -1.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hill, Candace ASICS 11.23 1.1
2 Richardson, ShaCarri Unattached 11.48 -1.0
3 Cunningham, Gabriele North Carolina St. 11.26 1.1
4 Mason, Symone South Dade Express TC 11.48 -1.0
5 Francis, Zaria Southern California 11.50 1.1
6 Davies, Thelma Athletic Development 11.53 -1.0
7 Smith, Rebekah Clemson 11.53 1.1
8 Wilson, Aliya Tahoma TC 11.69 1.1
9 Reed, Jasmin Unattached 11.73 -1.0
10 Sims, Justice Mississippi St. 11.80 -1.0
11 Washington, Sydney Unattached 11.80 -1.0
12 Lewis, Kaila Alabama St. 11.80 -1.0
13 Keefer, Anna Track Minnesota Elite 11.85 1.1
14 Taylor, Alexys James Madison 11.87 -1.0
15 Ballard, Shadajah Unattached 11.88 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Willis, Maxwell Baylor 10.26 -1.1
2 Brock Jr, Tarrik Southern California 10.33 -1.1
3 Charleston, Cravont North Carolina St. 10.43 -1.1
4 Schwartz, Anthony Unattached 10.46 -1.1
5 Comick, Jace Texas A&M 10.47 -1.1
6 Taylor, Brandon Miami (FL) 10.59 -1.1
7 Ford, Alize' Alabama 10.61 -1.1
8 Winfrey, Khalil Unattached 11.06 -1.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Willis, Maxwell Baylor 10.20 -0.4
2 Charleston, Cravont North Carolina St. 10.37 1.2
3 Schwartz, Anthony Unattached 10.40 1.2
4 Brock Jr, Tarrik Southern California 10.41 -0.4
5 Comick, Jace Texas A&M 10.44 1.2
6 Ford, Alize' Alabama 10.57 -0.4
7 Taylor, Brandon Miami (FL) 10.55 1.2
8 Winfrey, Khalil Unattached 10.58 -0.4
9 Spears, Tyson Georgia Tech 10.70 -0.4
10 Gray, Demarviae Texas-Arlington 10.73 1.2
11 Meyers, Khance Grand Rapids TC/GR FIR 10.75 1.2
12 Singleton, Darrell South Carolina 10.80 1.2
13 Gladney Jr, Terrence Cal St. Stanislaus 10.86 1.2
14 McBride, Noah Evansville Speedsters TC 10.95 -0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mason, Symone South Dade Express TC 23.09 -0.8
2 Cunningham, Gabriele North Carolina St. 23.26 -0.8
3 Richardson, ShaCarri Unattached 23.28 -0.8
4 Reed, Jasmin Unattached 23.70 -0.8
5 Lattimore, Tiona Cincinnati 23.76 -0.8
6 Smith, Rebekah Clemson 24.13 -0.8
7 Lewis, Kaila Alabama St. 24.18 -0.8
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Richardson, ShaCarri Unattached 23.36 -1.2
2 Mason, Symone South Dade Express TC 23.48 -1.9
3 Reed, Jasmin Unattached 23.66 -0.8
4 Cunningham, Gabriele North Carolina St. 23.55 -1.9
5 Lattimore, Tiona Cincinnati 23.72 -0.8
6 Smith, Rebekah Clemson 23.79 -1.2
7 Lewis, Kaila Alabama St. 23.88 -1.9
8 Jonathas, Wadeline UMass Boston 24.01 -1.2
9 Sims, Justice Mississippi St. 24.11 -1.9
10 Caldwell, Jedah Kansas 24.37 -1.9
11 Van Buren, Amanda Oklahoma 24.48 -1.2
12 Jackson, Natashia Northwestern St. 24.60 -0.8
13 Washington, Sydney Unattached 24.62 -1.2
14 Oviosun, Kiya Unattached 25.02 -1.9
15 Gardner, Jaslyn Quickfeet TC 25.03 -1.9
16 Hayden, Brianna Georgia Tech 25.07 -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Cooper, Tyrese Miami Gardens Xpress 20.89 -1.1
2 Peebles, Dylan North Carolina St. 20.95 -1.1
3 Charleston, Cravont North Carolina St. 21.10 -1.1
4 Comick, Jace Texas A&M 21.19 -1.1
5 Meyers, Khance Grand Rapids TC/GR FIR 21.25 -1.1
6 Smith, Jacob Titans Track Club 21.82 -1.1
7 Willis, Maxwell Baylor 1:05.59 -1.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Willis, Maxwell Baylor 20.55 -0.9
2 Cooper, Tyrese Miami Gardens Xpress 20.85 -0.5
3 Harris, Micaiah Norfolk Real Deal TC 21.30 -0.5
4 Peebles, Dylan North Carolina St. 21.30 -0.9
5 Comick, Jace Texas A&M 21.30 -0.5
6 Charleston, Cravont North Carolina St. 21.34 -0.9
7 Meyers, Khance Grand Rapids TC/GR FIR 21.38 -0.9
8 Smith, Jacob Titans Track Club 21.40 -0.5
9 Gladney Jr, Terrence Cal St. Stanislaus 21.80 -0.9
10 McBride, Noah Evansville Speedsters TC 21.82 -0.9
11 Gray, Demarviae Texas-Arlington 21.85 -0.5
12 Singleton, Darrell South Carolina 22.70 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roberson, Takyera Alabama 51.35
2 Reed, Jaevin Texas A&M 51.52
3 Minor, Arria Denver Lightning 52.05
4 Richardson, Syaira Unattached 52.25
5 Waller, Hannah Oregon 52.34
6 Abbott, Chloe Purdue 52.74
7 Anderson, Shae Code Black Elite 52.82
8 Jonathas, Wadeline UMass Boston 52.88
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reed, Jaevin Texas A&M 51.71
2 Roberson, Takyera Alabama 52.02
3 Abbott, Chloe Purdue 52.68
4 Richardson, Syaira Unattached 52.48
5 Minor, Arria Denver Lightning 52.56
6 Anderson, Shae Code Black Elite 52.85
7 Waller, Hannah Oregon 52.95
8 Jonathas, Wadeline UMass Boston 53.40
9 Lester, Sterling Marietta TC 53.53
10 Bush, Arlicia Virginia Tech 53.73
11 Douglas, Serenity Texas 53.75
12 Powell, Victoria Baylor 53.82
13 Jackson, Natashia Northwestern St. 55.02
14 Griggs, Kierra Nebraska 55.04
15 Kuykendoll, Mariah Kansas 55.05
16 Clay, Kiana Cal St. Fullerton 55.35
17 Oviosun, Kiya Unattached 56.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Shinnick, Zachary Unattached 45.20
2 Lyles, Josephus adidas 45.74
3 Hooper, Sean Unattached 45.86
4 Herron, Brian Flight400 TC 46.07
5 Fearrington, Kyle Florida St. 47.56
6 Thomas, Brandon Virginia Tech 48.09
7 Harris, Micaiah Norfolk Real Deal TC 48.77
8 Harris, Deangelo Shorter 49.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Collier, Caitlin Unattached 2:03.63
2 Barton, Laurie Virginia Tech 2:05.09
3 Wilkinson, Gabrielle Mt. Airy TC 2:06.03
4 Lewis, Ashley George Mason 2:06.54
5 Ripslinger, Joy Unattached 2:07.18
6 Camp, Anna BYU 2:09.02
7 Akins, Nia Penn 2:13.83
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Collier, Caitlin Unattached 2:05.43
2 Wilkinson, Gabrielle Mt. Airy TC 2:07.76
3 Martin, Clare Waltham TC 2:06.87
4 Camp, Anna BYU 2:08.18
5 Barton, Laurie Virginia Tech 2:07.49
6 Akins, Nia Penn 2:08.37
7 Ripslinger, Joy Unattached 2:08.39
8 Lewis, Ashley George Mason 2:08.99
9 Foster, Morgan Unattached 2:09.19
10 Manson, Brooke Speed Unlimited 2:10.14
11 Schneider, Mikayla Penn 2:10.64
12 Edmundson, Erin North Carolina 2:11.43
13 Villalba, Madeline Penn 2:25.05
- Hunter, Katherine Unattached DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cooper, Cameron Motor City T.C. 1:47.59
2 Jackson, Terrell Clemson 1:48.37
3 Hoey, Josh Unattached 1:49.37
4 Nixon, Daniel Mississippi St. 1:50.10
5 Pacifico, Justin Florida 1:50.75
6 Rivera Jr, John Unattached 1:52.01
7 Rivera III, Rey Unattached 1:56.91
8 Gomez, Jason Diablo Valley T&F 2:01.35
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cooper, Cameron Motor City T.C. 1:48.60
2 Nixon, Daniel Mississippi St. 1:51.58
3 Jackson, Terrell Clemson 1:52.60
4 Rivera Jr, John Unattached 1:53.49
5 Hoey, Josh Unattached 1:53.16
6 Rivera III, Rey Unattached 1:53.86
7 Pacifico, Justin Florida 1:54.23
8 Gomez, Jason Diablo Valley T&F 1:54.90
9 Thompson, Kevin Colorado Mines 1:57.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reed, Madeleine Arkansas 4:21.45
2 Magnani, Michelle Oklahoma St. 4:23.32
3 Davre, Camille Milwaukee Mustangs 4:23.50
4 Drop, Jessica Georgia 4:24.38
5 Edmundson, Erin North Carolina 4:28.90
6 Larkin, LeAnn Utah St. 4:32.23
7 Walther, Grace Indiana 4:34.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 van der Els, Eric Connecticut 3:46.84
2 Teare, Cooper Unattached 3:47.89
3 Schweizer, Ryan Notre Dame 3:49.04
4 Salisbury, Jack Georgetown 3:51.40
5 Murray, Matthew Rice 3:53.25
6 Morzenti, Christopher UCLA 3:53.70
7 Luevano, Paul Boston U. 3:57.63
8 Beamer, Nathaniel Washington 3:57.65
9 Laccinole, Nicholas Washington 3:58.57
10 Bistritz, Joseph North Carolina St. 3:59.82
11 Ehrenberg, Andrew Thoroughbred TC 4:04.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Werner, Taylor Arkansas 9:35.56
2 Pendergast, Judy Harvard 9:49.97
3 Green, Abigail Unattached 10:05.16
4 Atkinson, Sophie Track Houston Youth TC 10:09.09
5 Nielson, Heidi Track Houston Youth TC 10:11.32
6 Reinhardt, Hannah Albany (NY) 10:12.00
7 Berry, Melissa Unattached 10:13.57
8 Thronson, Katherine Unattached 10:20.24
9 Jerman, Mia UMKC 10:21.37
10 Richards, Kaley UMass Lowell 10:40.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Drop, Samantha Georgia 16:56.91
2 Truniger, Hannah Northern Iowa 17:05.37
3 Cole, Mckayla Northern Iowa 17:23.56
4 Lang, Brittany Bullseye Running 17:27.69
5 Champagne, Margaret New Hampshire 17:28.47
6 Peterson, Stephanie Unattached 17:29.16
7 Vitale-Sullivan, Molly The College of Idaho 17:32.67
8 Gueldner, Cameron Kansas 17:35.86
9 Sanchez, Emily Unattached 17:37.53
10 Jerman, Mia UMKC 17:40.50
11 Foote, Alyssa Seattle Pacific 17:40.65
12 Reinhardt, Hannah Albany (NY) 17:52.37
13 Lewis, Leah Dallas Baptist 17:52.65
14 Parker, Bailee Utah St. 18:00.89
15 Stoddard, Anna South Carolina 18:03.71
16 Nielson, Heidi Track Houston Youth TC 18:14.31
17 Gronbeck, Lauren Bucknell 18:30.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wolk, Nick Pittsburgh 14:26.54
2 Haines, Alec Oklahoma St. 14:27.42
3 Schaffer, Daniel Unattached 14:27.98
4 Schumacher, Joshua Unattached 14:29.42
5 Harding, Isaac Unattached 14:33.86
6 Covell, Caleb Buffalo 14:35.28
7 Branch, Jacob Michigan 14:47.61
8 Kutch, Ryan FordhaM 14:55.01
9 Woo, Owen Unattached 15:06.39
10 Sampson, Luke Iowa 15:09.38
11 Harman, Darren Utah St. 15:13.59
12 Sommer, Karson Iowa 15:19.75
13 Dorflinger, Andrew Bucknell 15:20.98
14 Snider, Robinson Ole Miss 15:47.38
15 Leverone, Rob Unattached 15:54.04
- Luevano, Paul Boston U. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cross, Steven Florida St. 31:20.95
2 Reed, Aidan Southern Utah 31:22.54
3 Fishburn, Phillip Gonzaga 31:25.37
4 Flavin, John Dayton 31:55.08
5 Baxter, Wyatt Unattached 31:58.92
6 Kachman, William Lipscomb 32:03.77
7 Breeze, Remington Cal St. Chico 32:40.18
8 Green, John Lipscomb 33:15.26
- Dengler, Brian Bucknell DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davis, Tara Plyometric Fusion 13.01 -0.7
2 Jones, Tia Full Throttle Elite 13.02 -0.7
3 Johnson, Brandee' Florida 13.25 -0.7
4 Jones, Cortney Florida St. 13.30 -0.7
5 Robinson, Kaylah Unattached 13.60 -0.7
6 Miller, Ashley Texas 13.72 -0.7
7 Terrell, Jada Norfolk Real Deal TC 13.87 -0.7
8 Carter, Kori Unattached 14.23 -0.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davis, Tara Plyometric Fusion 12.95 0.5
2 Jones, Tia Full Throttle Elite 13.35 -1.3
3 Jones, Cortney Florida St. 13.14 0.5
4 Johnson, Brandee' Florida 13.58 -1.3
5 Robinson, Kaylah Unattached 13.57 0.5
6 Miller, Ashley Texas 13.59 -1.3
7 Carter, Kori Unattached 13.66 0.5
8 Terrell, Jada Norfolk Real Deal TC 13.77 0.5
9 Thorpe, Summer Notre Dame 13.82 -1.3
10 Young, Milan Unattached 13.89 -1.3
11 Garrett, Alexis Troy 14.07 0.5
12 Chadwick, Amaya Plainfield Tsunami TC 14.30 -1.3
13 Harris, Jada Massachusetts 14.34 -1.3
14 Ballard, Shadajah Unattached 14.35 0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Edwards Jr, Eric Unattached 13.32 -1.8
2 Anderson, Joseph California Rising Stars 13.45 -1.8
3 Green, Noah KC Flyers 13.53 -1.8
4 Foster, Jasher Mt. San Antonio 13.82 -1.8
5 Canady, Braxton Oregon 13.91 -1.8
6 Graves, Elliott Appalachian St. 14.14 -1.8
7 Beard, Dylan Wagner 14.15 -1.8
8 Brockman, Charles Unattached 14.26 -1.8
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Anderson, Joseph California Rising Stars 13.54 -0.1
2 Edwards Jr, Eric Unattached 13.55 -0.2
3 Canady, Braxton Oregon 13.72 -0.1
4 Green, Noah KC Flyers 13.76 -0.2
5 Foster, Jasher Mt. San Antonio 13.75 -0.1
6 Graves, Elliott Appalachian St. 13.93 -0.2
7 Beard, Dylan Wagner 13.96 -0.2
8 Brockman, Charles Unattached 14.02 -0.1
9 Amarteifio, Roland Michigan 14.08 -0.2
10 Brown, Tai Ruff Kutz 14.11 -0.2
11 Keeton, Marcel Central Ark. 14.17 -0.2
12 Owens, Ayden Nadia TC 14.19 -0.1
13 Bettencourt, Shawn Unattached 14.26 -0.1
14 Rubio Jr, Jose Hall of Fame Hurdling 14.39 -0.2
15 Thiara, Beertagpal Central Valley RR 14.67 -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Johnson, Brandee' Florida 57.27
2 Russell, Masai Glenarden TC 57.55
3 Shockley, Adriana Unattached 58.67
4 Young, Milan Unattached 59.36
5 Carter, Kori Unattached 1:01.54
6 Mosley, Monica Mississippi St. 1:02.84
7 Fields, Jordan South Carolina 1:03.20
- Livingston, Tia Penn DQ
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Johnson, Brandee' Florida 58.18
2 Young, Milan Unattached 59.70
3 Russell, Masai Glenarden TC 59.79
4 Livingston, Tia Penn 1:00.38
5 Shockley, Adriana Unattached 1:00.82
6 Carter, Kori Unattached 1:01.40
7 Mosley, Monica Mississippi St. 1:00.93
8 Fields, Jordan South Carolina 1:02.29
9 Swanson, Addie Mississippi Valley TC 1:02.50
10 Meisberger, Shannon Unattached 1:02.62
11 Bruce, Jordyn Illinois St. 1:02.99
12 Batiste, Iman Akron 1:03.52
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hall, Quincy Unattached 49.51
2 Poole, Cory Unattached 49.88
3 Williams, Jaelen Hampton 50.61
4 Brockman, Charles Unattached 50.70
5 Burns, Thomas Unattached 51.15
6 Easter, Anthony Unattached 52.09
7 Graves, Elliott Appalachian St. 52.50
8 Body, Julian Stanford 52.92
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hall, Quincy Unattached 50.06
2 Poole, Cory Unattached 50.64
3 Williams, Jaelen Hampton 50.80
4 Graves, Elliott Appalachian St. 51.48
5 Burns, Thomas Unattached 50.12
6 Body, Julian Stanford 51.62
7 Brockman, Charles Unattached 51.75
8 Easter, Anthony Unattached 51.77
9 Elliott, Cass Unattached 52.07
10 Jones, Andre Idaho Dash TC 52.08
11 Grimes Jr, Norman Texas Tech 52.10
12 Harden, Collin Youngstown St. 52.33
13 Samuel, Cameron Unattached 52.37
14 Hart, Tyler Unattached 52.38
15 Chohan, Paramveer California 52.66
16 Hall, Joshua-Langs Unattached 52.84
17 Walker, Robert Newburgh Elite TC 53.01
18 Walker, Noah USC Upstate 53.13
19 Holman, Joshua Unattached 53.15
20 Patrick, DavidMarquis Unattached 53.58
21 Harris, Jamin Boston U. 53.63
22 Amarteifio, Roland Michigan 53.80
23 Johnson, Cody Kansas 54.00
24 Brooks, Elisha Unattached 54.12
25 Thiara, Beertagpal Central Valley RR 54.24
26 Owens, Ayden Nadia TC 54.99
27 Newsome, Calahan Unattached 55.19
28 Kilpatrick, Zachary La.-Monroe 57.99
- Clayton, Akaash Legion of Zoom DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Edwards, Sarah Virginia Tech 10:14.67
2 Harris, Alexandra Unattached 10:25.80
3 Welsh, Athena Toledo 10:29.82
4 Brookover, Hannah Florida 10:45.26
5 Martin, Clare Waltham TC 10:46.36
6 Morris, Logan Clemson 10:50.48
7 Hutcherson, Ashton Texas A&M 10:58.00
8 Rego, Eliza Harvard 11:05.58
9 Caltagirone, Megan Grand Valley St. 11:08.28
10 Reilly, Megan SUNY New Paltz 11:26.09
11 Poliakon, Samantha UC Riverside 11:55.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bason, Timothy North Carolina St. 9:15.40
2 Mylenek, Nathan Iowa 9:15.42
3 Grabowski, Michael Unattached 9:15.69
4 Nohilly, Eion Georgetown 9:22.18
5 Bouthillette, Matthew Georgetown 9:30.68
6 Bookman, Clark Kent St. 9:43.71
7 Crowley, Greg Unattached 9:49.41
8 Dillon, Marshall Florida 9:53.44
9 Sevilla, Nick New Hampshire 9:59.24
10 McClelland, Maximillian Unattached 10:00.06
11 Mercer, Matthew Buffalo 10:03.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rowe, Jelena Unattached 1.79m 5' 10.5"
2 Barnes, Sanaa Unattached 1.76m 5' 9.25"
3 Queen, Carlie Unattached 1.76m 5' 9.25"
4 Ramacher, Ashley Minnesota 1.73m 5' 8.0"
5 Fields, Jordan South Carolina 1.70m 5' 7.0"
6 Voyzey, Erika Miami (FL) 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 Agina, Chinenye Unattached 1.70m 5' 7.0"
8 Major, Victoria Unattached 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Ackemann, Cassie Santa Cruz TC 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Banks, Sydney Unattached 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Wittmayer, Lexy North Dakota St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
- Brown, Iman Seatown Express TC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Holmes, Isaiah UCLA 2.18m 7' 1.75"
2 Summerset, Justice Arizona 2.15m 7' 0.5"
3 McRoberts, Anthony Illinois St. 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 Anderson Jr, Zack South Dakota 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Grimsman, Jake Unattached 2.05m 6' 8.75"
6 Christie, Perry Rutgers 2.00m 6' 6.75"
6 Lee, Sean USA High Jump 2.00m 6' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Baxter, Rachel Victory Athletics 4.30m 14' 1.25"
2 Dingler, Carson Unattached 4.00m 13' 1.5"
3 Willis, Andrea Unattached 3.90m 12' 9.5"
4 Wong, Laurel Central Coast T&F Club 3.90m 12' 9.5"
5 Malaspina, Erika Stanford 3.75m 12' 3.5"
5 Tjerrild, Brooke Unattached 3.75m 12' 3.5"
5 Linebarger, Makayla Raise the Bar 3.75m 12' 3.5"
- Ramsey, Chloe Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Curran, Tate No Limit Sports 5.25m 17' 2.75"
2 Riddle, Cole Unattached 5.25m 17' 2.75"
3 Richards, Riley Zero G Elite Pole Vault 5.25m 17' 2.75"
4 Clarke, Sean Penn 5.15m 16' 10.75"
4 Lightfoot, KC Unattached 5.15m 16' 10.75"
6 Weissmann, Peyton Unattached 5.15m 16' 10.75"
7 Spotswood, Jacob Unattached 5.00m 16' 4.75"
8 Gonzalez, Michael Lodi TC 5.00m 16' 4.75"
- Martin, Asa Mt. San Antonio NP
- Coulibaly, Rashid Wisconsin NP
- Bradford, Zachery Unattached NP
- Cole, Elijah Charlotte NP
- Champen, Christian Kent St. NP
- Battani, Jacob Grand Valley St. NP
- Shugart, Zachary Unattached NP
- Pennewell, Chase Kansas NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Davis, Tara Plyometric Fusion 6.63m 21' 9.0" 1.6
2 Foster, Rhesa Oregon 6.23m 20' 5.25" 2.3
3 Keefer, Anna Track Minnesota Elite 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1.8
4 Robinson, Jaimie Unattached 6.05m 19' 10.25" 0.5
5 Amarasekara, Dilini UC Riverside 5.94m 19' 6.0" 2.1
6 Eckels, Breanna North Texas 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2.4
7 Gambrell, Breana Unattached 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2.2
8 Simmons, Kaira Ole Miss 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.5
9 Jungels, Jenna Unattached 5.78m 18' 11.75" 1.6
10 Johnston, Caroline Jacksonville AC 5.74m 18' 10.0" 0.9
11 Williams, Nadia Central Mich. 5.71m 18' 9.0" -0.5
12 Longmire, Destiny San Jose St. 5.67m 18' 7.25" -0.3
13 Lewis, Raynesha Nebraska 5.56m 18' 3.0" -0.7
14 Duncan, Brianna North Carolina 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2.3
- Falco, Sophia Unattached NP -
- Braimah, Olayinka Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ward, Ja'Mari Missouri 7.81m 25' 7.5" 0.9
2 Hall, Justin Texas Tech 7.56m 24' 9.75" 0.6
3 Kettels, Sanjay Unattached 7.45m 24' 5.5" 0.4
4 Hicks, Dennis Cal St. Northridge 7.40m 24' 3.5" 1.5
5 Griffith, Isaiah Nebraska 7.34m 24' 1.0" 1.7
6 Smith, Jason Long Beach St. 7.32m 24' 0.25" -0.6
7 Pendergrass And, Kasin Idaho 7.08m 23' 2.75" 1.2
8 DeRoos, Matthew Unattached 7.05m 23' 1.75" 1.5
9 Holmes, Isaiah UCLA 7.05m 23' 1.75" -0.1
10 Gregg IV, Cecil Unattached 6.97m 22' 10.5" 1.5
11 Rayford, Cameron Unattached 6.92m 22' 8.5" 1.5
12 Blackley, Jahkwan Norfolk Real Deal TC 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.2
13 Lee, N-Gai Imani Unattached 6.53m 21' 5.25" 1.1
14 Nash III, Frank Real Training 6.47m 21' 2.75" -0.5
15 Ipsen, Britt YMCA Team Idaho 6.45m 21' 2.0" -0.2
- Johnson, Jordan Appalachian St. NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Robinson, Jaimie Unattached 13.37m 43' 10.5" 1.5
2 Moore, Jasmine North Texas Cheetahs TC 13.27m 43' 6.5" 2.9
3 Ruotolo, Dominique Leap Squad TC 12.67m 41' 7.0" 2.2
4 Falco, Sophia Unattached 12.44m 40' 9.75" 0.2
5 Fisher, Arianna South Bay TC 12.43m 40' 9.5" 2.1
6 Ellis, Lexi Flying AJS TC 12.33m 40' 5.5" 1.7
7 Terrell, Jada Norfolk Real Deal TC 12.24m 40' 2.0" 0.8
8 Washington, Symone Unattached 12.22m 40' 1.25" 1.9
9 Lipp, Jodi Track Minnesota Elite 12.04m 39' 6.0" 0.7
10 Lee, Allanah Audience of One 11.98m 39' 3.75" 0.6
11 Hassan, Maryam Columbia 11.76m 38' 7.0" 3.9
- Gaston, Imani Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Griffith, Isaiah Nebraska 16.21m 53' 2.25" 2.2
2 Hicks, Dennis Cal St. Northridge 15.27m 50' 1.25" 3.8
3 Williams, Garry Unattached 15.23m 49' 11.75" 1.7
4 Seals, Jalen Unattached 15.19m 49' 10.0" 3.0
5 Strange, Jah Sacramento St. 15.15m 49' 8.5" 1.9
6 Mclaurin, Brandon Mt. San Antonio 14.83m 48' 8.0" -
7 Fantroy Jr, Rickey BYU 14.68m 48' 2.0" 0.7
8 McRoberts, Anthony Illinois St. 14.64m 48' 0.5" 1.2
9 Christie, Perry Rutgers 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
10 Norville, Joshua Florida Tech 13.56m 44' 6.0" 2.5
- Sturdivant, Omahri Albany (NY) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Noennig, Samantha Arizona St. 16.78m 55' 0.75"
2 Wilson, Alyssa Worlds Longest TC-NJ 16.23m 53' 3.0"
3 Dawson, Khayla Indiana 16.10m 52' 10.0"
4 Young, Kathleen Unattached 15.93m 52' 3.25"
5 Dunbar, Nickolette LSU 15.85m 52' 0.0"
6 Bruckner, Elena Texas 15.74m 51' 7.75"
7 Gordon, Meia Oklahoma 15.34m 50' 4.0"
8 Rabing, Madeline Oregon 14.78m 48' 6.0"
9 McMiller, DeeNia Memphis 14.66m 48' 1.25"
10 Leppelmeier, Molly Unattached 14.53m 47' 8.0"
11 Amaechi, Pamela Unattached 14.47m 47' 5.75"
12 Stauffer, Emily Missouri 14.34m 47' 0.75"
13 Lubin, Sherry Miami (FL) 14.25m 46' 9.0"
14 Howard, Erin Central Mich. 14.02m 46' 0.0"
15 Taylor, Kathleen Winona St. 13.76m 45' 1.75"
16 Nkwonta, Angel Washington 13.57m 44' 6.25"
17 Wildermuth, Jordan Monmouth 13.47m 44' 2.5"
18 Fautsch, Nicole Unattached 13.36m 43' 10.0"
19 Garren, Maia Utah St. 13.35m 43' 9.75"
20 Hammond, Erika Iowa 12.97m 42' 6.75"
21 Freeland, Sierra Unattached 12.82m 42' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Geist, Jordan Unattached 21.14m 69' 4.25"
2 Piperi, Adrian Unattached 20.80m 68' 3.0"
3 Johnson, McKay California 19.85m 65' 1.5"
4 Esparza, Nathan UCLA 19.83m 65' 0.75"
5 Lenford Jr, Charles Unattached 19.72m 64' 8.5"
6 Leonard, Grady Iron Wood TC 19.40m 63' 7.75"
7 Brewer, Jalil Purdue 19.13m 62' 9.25"
8 Scavarda, Justin Grand Valley St. 18.85m 61' 10.25"
9 Meyer, Clint Cal St. Northridge 18.59m 61' 0.0"
10 Rogers, Isaiah TCU 18.28m 59' 11.75"
11 Oladipo Jr, Gabriel Unattached 18.22m 59' 9.5"
12 Talley, Alexy North Dakota St. 17.65m 57' 11.0"
13 Blaire, Evan Unattached 17.51m 57' 5.5"
14 Neelly, Adam Memphis 17.42m 57' 2.0"
15 Mitchell, Nicholas New Orleans 16.81m 55' 2.0"
16 Davis, Brandon Monmouth 16.30m 53' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tausaga-Collins, Laulauga Havoc Youth TC 54.04m 177' 3.75"
2 Amaechi, Pamela Unattached 53.10m 174' 2.75"
3 Gordon, Meia Oklahoma 52.43m 172' 0.5"
4 Noennig, Samantha Arizona St. 51.21m 168' 0.5"
5 Wilson, Alyssa Worlds Longest TC-NJ 51.11m 167' 8.5"
6 Anumba, Ashley Unattached 50.85m 166' 10.25"
7 Anderson, Amanda Unattached 49.86m 163' 7.25"
8 Schaefer, Josephine Unattached 48.25m 158' 4.0"
9 Bruckner, Elena Texas 47.74m 156' 7.75"
10 Leppelmeier, Molly Unattached 47.62m 156' 3.0"
11 Moran, Shelby SuperThrower TC 46.27m 151' 10.0"
12 Freeman, Nicole Southern Ill. 46.07m 151' 2.0"
13 Howard, Erin Central Mich. 45.99m 150' 11.0"
14 Grotegeer, Erica Revolution Express TC 45.72m 150' 0.25"
15 Laufenberg, Sydney Illinois St. 45.61m 149' 8.0"
16 Rose-Haas, Destinee Unattached 42.77m 140' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Oladipo Jr, Gabriel Unattached 59.97m 196' 9.25"
2 Washington, Turner Unattached 59.48m 195' 2.0"
3 Adams, Terrell Charlotte 58.53m 192' 0.5"
4 Koffman, Jake Unattached 56.75m 186' 2.5"
5 Williams Jr, Jeff Unattached 56.05m 183' 11.0"
6 Johnson, McKay California 54.20m 177' 10.25"
7 Blomquist, Logan Southeast Mo. St. 53.82m 176' 7.25"
8 Weber, Mitchell Unattached 53.35m 175' 0.75"
9 Wray, Samuel Buffalo 53.29m 174' 10.25"
10 Lenford Jr, Charles Unattached 51.73m 169' 9.0"
11 Blaire, Evan Unattached 51.56m 169' 2.25"
12 Scavarda, Justin Grand Valley St. 49.87m 163' 7.75"
13 Fortenberry, Tyson North Carolina St. 49.15m 161' 3.25"
14 Neelly, Adam Memphis 47.64m 156' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Alyssa Worlds Longest TC-NJ 56.68m 185' 11.75"
2 Jacobsen, Courtney Unattached 56.67m 185' 11.25"
3 Leppelmeier, Molly Unattached 56.38m 185' 0.0"
4 Moran, Shelby SuperThrower TC 55.45m 181' 11.25"
5 Dunn, Marissa Central Mich. 53.34m 175' 0.25"
6 Young, Kathleen Unattached 51.89m 170' 3.25"
7 Rabing, Madeline Oregon 51.20m 168' 0.0"
8 Sudbeck, Haleigh Hawaii 49.18m 161' 4.5"
9 Freeman, Nicole Southern Ill. 48.10m 157' 10.0"
10 Garren, Maia Utah St. 47.56m 156' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hernandez, Joshua Sam Houston St. 75.91m 249' 0.75"
2 Thompson, Cameron Connecticut 64.81m 212' 7.75"
3 Wickey, Jacob Unattached 64.72m 212' 4.25"
4 Kusky, Logan Notre Dame 64.24m 210' 9.5"
5 Lane, Nickolas Unattached 63.06m 206' 11.0"
6 Feldman, Steven Unattached 62.32m 204' 5.75"
7 Feldman, Michael Unattached 62.00m 203' 5.25"
8 McKeag, Kieran Minnesota 60.71m 199' 2.5"
9 Cote, Dilyn Unattached 58.64m 192' 5.0"
10 Fanta, Trenton Purdue 58.03m 190' 5.0"
11 Frost, Ian Unattached 57.25m 187' 10.25"
12 Judge, Jason Throw1deep Club 52.74m 173' 0.75"
13 Briere, Jared Unattached 52.06m 170' 10.0"
- Talley, Alexy North Dakota St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Otto, Sydney Nebraska 48.93m 160' 6.75"
2 Gochenour, Katelyn Duke 48.43m 158' 11.0"
3 Wiltrout, Madison Unattached 47.90m 157' 2.0"
4 Moren, Cerah Pitman TC 43.86m 143' 11.0"
5 Montgomery, Tairyn Georgia 43.32m 142' 1.75"
6 Ghalam, Thalia Connecticut 41.33m 135' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Christensen, Liam Mt. Pleasant TC 68.79m 225' 8.5"
2 Petersson, William Texas A&M 66.00m 216' 6.75"
3 Watkins, Hunter Mansfield 65.43m 214' 8.25"
4 Sanders, Creighton Pittsburg St. 64.04m 210' 1.5"
5 Newman, Jesse Grand Canyon 61.48m 201' 8.75"
6 Hampton, Ty Unattached 60.53m 198' 7.25"
7 Hankins, Samuel Unattached 60.04m 197' 0.0"
8 Wachtendonk, Jacob Washington 59.74m 196' 0.25"
9 Stradley, Curtis Evergreen Storm TC 56.61m 185' 9.0"
10 Domingue, Ashton Unattached 54.64m 179' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Okorie, Ariel Kansas St. 5266
2 Crockrell, Tierra Code Black Elite 5149
3 Kirby, Kaitlyn Unattached 4913
4 Broughton, Shayla Unattached 4912
5 Taubert, Lauren Kansas St. 4810
6 Jones, Allie Santa Barbara TC 4736
7 Lanovaz, Caice Cal Poly 4613
8 Heacock, Anna Jets Track Club 4309
9 Banyi, Michaela Cerritos College 4214
10 Henry, Kendra Wichita St. 4121
11 Briggs, Amani Cerritos College 3916
12 Johnson, Paige Unattached 3861
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Patrick, George Texas 7547
2 Garland, Kyle Unattached 7035
3 Ballengee, Markus Liberty 6779
4 Ukkelberg, Tony North Dakota St. 6644
5 Zandes, Nicholas Unattached 6639
6 Gray, Hunter Massachusetts 6626
7 Top, Pieter Westmont College 6332
8 Hampton, Luke Arkansas St. 6177
9 Roth, Eric Jets Track Club 5577
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ewert, Taylor Southwest Ohio TC 51:12.42
2 Harris, Lauren Walk USA 52:47.84
3 Cisneros, Nayeli Elgin Sharks 53:01.48
4 Allen, Kayla Unattached 53:09.16
5 Torres, Kayla Walk USA 53:58.29
6 Allen, Maegan New England Walkers 55:06.31
7 Sirois, Sydney Unattached 55:50.51
8 Shapiro, Kayla Walk USA 56:41.78
9 Heiser-Whatley, Victoria Warriors TC 57:02.78
10 Heiser-Whatley, Jessica Warriors TC 57:18.68
11 Vatturi, Rithika Mission Valley T&F 61:14.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Haught, Cameron Southwest Ohio TC 47:32.90
2 Moscoso, Juan Central Florida Gliders 49:26.22
3 Uria, Eduardo South Texas Walking 51:41.05
4 Dunn, Spencer Unattached 52:27.14
5 Cisneros, Giovanni Elgin Sharks 52:49.73
6 Crawford, Jordan E-1 TC 53:01.38