Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier
Date: Thu, May 18, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Willhite, Hannah Augustana (Ill.) 12.20 0.2
2 Ezewuzie, Favor Wheaton (Ill.) 12.40 0.2
3 Spear, Mallory Buena Vista 12.47 0.2
4 Liske, Nicole Nebraska Wesleyan 12.77 0.2
5 Enis, Candace Dubuque 13.04 0.2
6 Lahart, Kellie Iowa Track and Field Club 13.04 0.2
7 Wisnieski, Lindsey Nebraska Wesleyan 13.06 0.2
8 Klein, Laura Dubuque 13.89 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ellis, Isaiah Dubuque 10.99 -0.6
2 Duarte, Camilo Augustana (Ill.) 11.02 0.3
3 Tufte, Tate Simpson (Iowa) 11.12 0.7
4 Johnson, Michael Augustana (Ill.) 11.13 -0.6
5 Mosher, Isaiah St. Ambrose 11.15 -0.6
6 Fontenot, Denni's St. Ambrose 11.22 0.7
7 Siaw, Whitaker Augustana (Ill.) 11.31 0.7
8 Nissen, Zach Simpson (Iowa) 11.31 -0.6
9 Watkins, Major St. Ambrose 11.33 0.7
10 Braun, Pete Greater Milwaukee T.C. 11.43 -0.6
11 Ferris, Matt St. Ambrose 11.53 0.7
12 Christophersen, Connor Iowa Track and Field Club 11.58 0.7
13 Enstrom, Logan Augustana (Ill.) 11.63 0.7
14 Weathers Jr., Marcus Dubuque 11.75 0.3
15 Prince, Marcus Augustana (Ill.) 11.79 0.3
16 Malinowsky, Dylan Augustana (Ill.) 11.92 0.3
17 Kamara, Mohamed Dubuque 11.93 0.3
18 Goforth, Cody Augustana (Ill.) 12.66 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Zimmer, Maddison Illinois Wesleyan 24.92 1.0
2 Spear, Mallory Buena Vista 24.94 1.0
3 Heitman, Hope Central College 25.06 1.0
4 Dansdill, Maggie Wheaton (Ill.) 25.15 1.0
5 Brown, Natasha Wheaton (Ill.) 25.26 1.0
6 Noland, Gabrielle Loras 25.36 1.0
7 Oltman, Liz Illinois Wesleyan 25.58 1.0
8 Brummet, Amanda Coe 25.80 1.0
9 Frey, Sarah Wheaton (Ill.) 26.53 1.7
10 Lahart, Kellie Iowa Track and Field Club 26.81 1.7
11 Thomson, Rachel Wheaton (Ill.) 27.11 1.7
12 Schnoor, Libby Cornell College 27.52 1.7
13 Robb, Zoe Augustana (Ill.) 27.88 1.6
14 McEnroe, Morgan Augustana (Ill.) 27.99 1.7
15 Schinkel, Alyssa Iowa Track and Field Club 28.40 1.7
16 Talken , Ashley Augustana (Ill.) 28.43 1.6
17 Robinson, T'Nauzhae Dubuque 28.95 1.6
18 Klein, Laura Dubuque 29.30 1.6
19 Gerdemann , LuAnna Augustana (Ill.) 29.63 1.6
20 Flanagan, Leah Augustana (Ill.) 29.99 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ohioze, Michael St. Ambrose 21.26 0.3
2 Wimbish, Justin Central College 22.04 0.3
3 Duarte, Camilo Augustana (Ill.) 22.15 0.3
4 Martinezdelacot, Brian Greater Milwaukee T.C. 22.18 1.0
5 Watkins, Major St. Ambrose 22.34 0.3
6 Zweifel, Keagan Simpson (Iowa) 22.45 0.3
7 Braun, Pete Greater Milwaukee T.C. 22.48 1.0
8 Ferris, Matt St. Ambrose 22.63 0.3
9 Carlson, Parker Greater Milwaukee T.C. 22.64 1.0
10 Christophersen, Connor Iowa Track and Field Club 22.75 1.0
11 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) 23.03 1.0
12 Weathers Jr., Marcus Dubuque 23.46 0.7
13 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana (Ill.) 23.59 0.7
14 Enstrom, Logan Augustana (Ill.) 23.90 1.0
15 Malinowsky, Dylan Augustana (Ill.) 24.25 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sampson, Ben Buena Vista 1:54.10
2 Freeborn, Beau Coe 1:54.22
3 Harvey, Nick Augustana (Ill.) 1:55.13
4 Butler, Bryan Nebraska Wesleyan 1:55.54
5 Plugge, Cory Nebraska Wesleyan 1:56.27
6 Luedtke, Nick Iowa Track and Field Club 1:57.82
7 Lee, Chris Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.64
8 Verlinden, Justin Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.38
9 Parker, Dustin Greater Milwaukee T.C. 2:02.43
10 Lidinsky, Marc Augustana (Ill.) 2:04.76
11 Teresi, Joseph Augustana (Ill.) 2:05.89
12 Bennis, Tristan Augustana (Ill.) 2:07.88
13 Brown, Anthony Augustana (Ill.) 2:08.01
14 Carroll, Kristian Augustana (Ill.) 2:08.46
15 Barr, Jacob Augustana (Ill.) 2:11.33
16 Braun, Ehren Augustana (Ill.) 2:12.62
- Lathrop, Brad Augustana (Ill.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sommer, Karson Unattached 4:03.05
2 Wilkerson, Brandon Augustana (Ill.) 4:07.48
3 Schwartz, Colton Iowa Track and Field Club 4:11.27
4 Lavelle, Stephen Augustana (Ill.) 4:14.77
5 Claus, Kevin Augustana (Ill.) 4:17.00
6 Saladin, Chris Augustana (Ill.) 4:23.38
7 Shotton, Cameron Augustana (Ill.) 4:26.09
8 Glandorf, Myles Iowa Track and Field Club 4:28.85
9 Contreras, Matthew Augustana (Ill.) 4:28.85
10 Lundine, Mark Augustana (Ill.) 4:29.46
11 Williamson, Austin Unattached 4:32.17
12 Franscissan, Peter Augustana (Ill.) 4:34.72
13 Weiss, Jakob Augustana (Ill.) 4:36.50
14 Craddick, Mike Unattached 4:51.98
15 Marcy, Brandon Augustana (Ill.) 4:56.28
16 Pettis, Mike Unattached 5:04.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ries, Sophia Augustana (Ill.) 19:44.55
2 Whisler, Brenna Augustana (Ill.) 20:17.61
3 Lundine, Lizzie Unattached 20:18.09
4 Rodriguez, Genevieve Augustana (Ill.) 20:41.14
5 Scanlan, Sierra Augustana (Ill.) 22:13.51
6 Hernandez, Alondra Augustana (Ill.) 23:09.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tobin, Joseph Dubuque 17:55.39
- Trostle, Isaac Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wajner, Sofia Augustana (Ill.) 14.68 -0.3
2 Hooks, Audrey Loras 14.78 -0.3
3 Leach, Nikki Cornell College 15.05 -0.3
4 Spear, Madison Buena Vista 15.43 -0.3
5 Redlinski, Jocelyn Unattached 15.65 -0.3
6 Schnoor, Libby Cornell College 17.47 -0.3
7 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo Dubuque 18.67 -0.3
8 Blake, Renee Augustana (Ill.) 19.58 -0.3
9 McLeod, Rachel Augustana (Ill.) 20.78 -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Moody, Gerrand Loras 15.08 2.3
2 Kamara, Mohamed Dubuque 15.27 2.3
3 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) 15.65 2.3
4 Flowers, Asha Dubuque 16.62 2.3
5 Marcy, Brandon Augustana (Ill.) 16.81 2.3
6 Donovan, Kevin Unattached 17.28 2.3
7 Smith, Robert Wheaton (Ill.) 17.57 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loras A 47.78
2 Wheaton (Ill.) A 48.01
3 Augustana (Ill.) A 55.46
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Nebraska Wesleyan A 41.34
2 St. Ambrose A 41.71
3 Loras A 41.93
4 Dubuque A 41.99
5 Augustana (Ill.) A 42.08
6 Simpson (Iowa) A 42.36
7 Augustana (Ill.) C 45.23
8 Augustana (Ill.) B 45.81
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wheaton (Ill.) A 3:51.21
2 Loras A 3:51.62
Loras B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loras A 3:13.97
2 Simpson (Iowa) A 3:14.58
3 Augustana (Ill.) A 3:15.55
4 Coe A 3:18.97
5 Central College A 3:19.83
6 Nebraska Wesleyan A 3:20.51
7 Augustana (Ill.) B 3:21.80
8 Greater Milwaukee T.C. A 3:26.54
9 Augustana (Ill.) E 3:37.66
10 Augustana (Ill.) C 3:37.95
11 Augustana (Ill.) F 3:49.19
12 Augustana (Ill.) G 3:50.24
13 Augustana (Ill.) D 3:53.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rydell, Eric Illinois Wesleyan 1.99m 6' 6.25"
2 Manning, Treyvon Greenville 1.99m 6' 6.25"
3 Strong, Isaiah Simpson (Iowa) 1.94m 6' 4.25"
4 Petersen, Chandler Nebraska Wesleyan 1.94m 6' 4.25"
5 Majka, Nick Aurora 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Henderson, Laurence Illinois Wesleyan 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Stewart, Austen Aurora 1.89m 6' 2.25"
8 Rew, Sam Nebraska Wesleyan 1.89m 6' 2.25"
9 Sears, Gage Augustana (Ill.) 1.84m 6' 0.5"
- Burns, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) NP
- Mankowski, Michael Augustana (Ill.) NP
- Donovan, Kevin Unattached NP
- Kamara, Mohamed Dubuque NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Atwell, Arthur Augustana (Ill.) 4.63m 15' 2.25"
2 Kennedy, Devan Loras 4.63m 15' 2.25"
3 Suhrbur, Will Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.33m 14' 2.5"
3 Vanderheyden, Mark Augustana (Ill.) 4.33m 14' 2.5"
3 DeMattia, Eric Augustana (Ill.) 4.33m 14' 2.5"
6 Crompton, Patrick Augustana (Ill.) 4.33m 14' 2.5"
7 Davis, Brandon Aurora 4.33m 14' 2.5"
8 Huffaker, Shane Augustana (Ill.) 4.18m 13' 8.5"
8 Ganey, Sean Aurora 4.18m 13' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Glueck, Amelia Illinois Wesleyan 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2.0
2 Schnoor, Libby Cornell College 5.27m 17' 3.5" 3.2
3 Wisnieski, Lindsey Nebraska Wesleyan 5.15m 16' 10.75" 3.6
4 Liske, Nicole Nebraska Wesleyan 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2.8
5 Lamourt, Lauren St. Ambrose 4.95m 16' 3.0" 3.2
6 Skrove, Alyssa Dubuque 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.2
7 Roth, Sam St. Ambrose 4.90m 16' 1.0" 3.6
8 Frazier, Anna Nebraska Wesleyan 4.90m 16' 1.0" 2.0
9 Klein, Laura Dubuque 4.72m 15' 6.0" 3.4
10 Enis, Candace Dubuque 4.61m 15' 1.5" 3.6
11 Slatter, Aleyha Dubuque 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2.9
12 Robinson, T'Nauzhae Dubuque 4.52m 14' 10.0" 4.2
13 Lahart, Kellie Iowa Track and Field Club 4.52m 14' 10.0" 4.5
14 Heimark, Jenna Dubuque 4.51m 14' 9.75" 2.2
15 Glatz, Madi Augustana (Ill.) 4.42m 14' 6.0" 4.0
16 Schinkel, Alyssa Iowa Track and Field Club 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2.3
17 McLeod, Rachel Augustana (Ill.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" 4.1
- Ezewuzie, Favor Wheaton (Ill.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wimbish, Justin Central College 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2.4
2 Morris, Malik Nebraska Wesleyan 6.83m 22' 5.0" 2.5
3 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Dubuque 6.64m 21' 9.5" 3.0
4 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) 6.62m 21' 8.75" 3.8
5 Schilling, Nick Greater Milwaukee T.C. 6.05m 19' 10.25" 3.7
6 Keleher, Brandon Augustana (Ill.) 5.97m 19' 7.0" 2.7
7 Burant, Austin Augustana (Ill.) 5.97m 19' 7.0" 3.2
8 Adams, Andrew Augustana (Ill.) 5.91m 19' 4.75" 3.0
9 Duarte, Camilo Augustana (Ill.) 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.4
10 Trotter, Robert Aurora 5.69m 18' 8.0" 2.7
11 Enstrom, Logan Augustana (Ill.) 5.69m 18' 8.0" 1.9
12 Goforth, Cody Augustana (Ill.) 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2.9
13 Siaw, Whitaker Augustana (Ill.) 5.25m 17' 2.75" 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Manley, Hannah Nebraska Wesleyan 11.03m 36' 2.25" 0.0
2 Evans, Tabitha Wheaton (Ill.) 10.83m 35' 6.5" -0.7
3 Robinson, T'Nauzhae Dubuque 10.53m 34' 6.75" 1.7
4 Heimark, Jenna Dubuque 10.50m 34' 5.5" 0.1
5 Harden, Markesha Augustana (Ill.) 10.50m 34' 5.5" -0.7
6 Slatter, Aleyha Dubuque 10.48m 34' 4.75" -0.5
7 Glatz, Madi Augustana (Ill.) 9.75m 32' 0.0" 2.8
8 Skrove, Alyssa Dubuque 9.65m 31' 8.0" 1.1
9 Pagel, Katrina Dubuque 9.28m 30' 5.5" 1.2
10 Klein, Laura Dubuque 9.16m 30' 0.75" 0.4
11 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo Dubuque 9.14m 30' 0.0" 1.1
- Cunningham, Kelsey Augustana (Ill.) NP -
- Williams, Shante Illinois Wesleyan NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Barista, Blaze Dubuque 14.01m 45' 11.75" 3.9
2 Murphy, Evan Augustana (Ill.) 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2.5
3 Aldridge, Travon Augustana (Ill.) 13.36m 43' 10.0" 3.0
4 Trotter, Robert Aurora 12.38m 40' 7.5" 1.3
5 DeMattia, Eric Augustana (Ill.) 12.25m 40' 2.25" 1.8
6 Burant, Austin Augustana (Ill.) 12.11m 39' 8.75" 1.2
7 Keleher, Brandon Augustana (Ill.) 12.04m 39' 6.0" 2.1
- Schilling, Nick Greater Milwaukee T.C. NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Atwater, Tanasha Dubuque 14.49m 47' 6.5"
2 Samuels, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 14.05m 46' 1.25"
3 Young, Morgan Carthage 13.98m 45' 10.5"
4 Holtz, Sam Wartburg 13.89m 45' 7.0"
5 Goodman, Karly Illinois Wesleyan 13.68m 44' 10.75"
6 Dolincheck, Dayton Nebraska Wesleyan 13.45m 44' 1.5"
7 Bennett, Mia Carthage 12.99m 42' 7.5"
8 Nicolau, Alicia Carthage 12.40m 40' 8.25"
9 Schlichting, Kayla Dubuque 12.27m 40' 3.25"
10 Meager, Hannah Aurora 12.26m 40' 2.75"
11 Voycheske, Ciara Nebraska Wesleyan 12.11m 39' 8.75"
12 Willis, Elizabeth Carthage 12.07m 39' 7.25"
13 Kapnisis, Victoria Wartburg 12.05m 39' 6.5"
14 Kruse, Hannah St. Norbert 11.93m 39' 1.75"
15 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 11.66m 38' 3.25"
16 Schmidt, Sarah Carthage 10.89m 35' 8.75"
17 Smith, Savanna St. Norbert 10.73m 35' 2.5"
- Rehberg, Anna Wartburg NP
- Weathers, Adahja Dubuque NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Steen, Roger Unattached 19.27m 63' 2.75"
2 Baumann, Theron Wis.-Whitewater 18.40m 60' 4.5"
3 Duwenhoegger, Chase Hamline 16.77m 55' 0.25"
4 Jacobson, Travis Hamline 16.72m 54' 10.25"
5 Kornack, David Wis.-Eau Claire 16.41m 53' 10.25"
6 Ehlers, Ethan Augustana (Ill.) 16.19m 53' 1.5"
7 Perez, Julio Wis.-Whitewater 16.14m 52' 11.5"
8 Zilaitis, Charles Cornell College 16.12m 52' 10.75"
9 Njegovan, Ryan Aurora 16.01m 52' 6.5"
10 Kelley, Isaac Nebraska Wesleyan 15.79m 51' 9.75"
11 Barbian, Kevin Augustana (Ill.) 15.62m 51' 3.0"
12 King, Keith Jr. Augustana (Ill.) 15.48m 50' 9.5"
13 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 15.42m 50' 7.25"
14 Menard, Jacob Carthage 15.32m 50' 3.25"
15 Mathis, Josh Dubuque 14.92m 48' 11.5"
16 D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewater 14.90m 48' 10.75"
17 Anderson, Zach Illinois Wesleyan 14.58m 47' 10.0"
18 Fitzgerald, Nathan Central College 14.49m 47' 6.5"
19 Lindgren, Seth Nebraska Wesleyan 14.12m 46' 4.0"
20 Taylor, Scott Dubuque 13.11m 43' 0.25"
- Murfin, Blaze Dubuque NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meckes, Michaela Calvin 48.87m 160' 4.25"
2 Meager, Hannah Aurora 45.82m 150' 4.25"
3 Koel, Gabby Hamline 45.34m 148' 9.25"
4 Slowek, Elanta Carthage 45.22m 148' 4.5"
5 Schmidt, Sarah Carthage 45.10m 147' 11.75"
6 Nickerson, Mallory St. Norbert 44.17m 144' 11.25"
7 Young, Morgan Carthage 43.84m 143' 10.25"
8 Wethal, Karen Wis.-Stevens Point 43.77m 143' 7.5"
9 Bennett, Mia Carthage 43.31m 142' 1.5"
10 Strupp, Amanda Wis.-Whitewater 41.49m 136' 1.75"
11 Kapnisis, Victoria Wartburg 40.94m 134' 4.0"
12 Nicolau, Alicia Carthage 40.57m 133' 1.5"
13 Hoepner, Larkin Wis.-Stevens Point 39.84m 130' 8.75"
14 Willis, Elizabeth Carthage 39.61m 129' 11.75"
15 Lane, Shelby Dubuque 39.24m 128' 9.25"
16 Voycheske, Ciara Nebraska Wesleyan 38.43m 126' 1.25"
17 Ocon, Jocelyn Aurora 37.14m 121' 10.5"
18 Juenemann, Jessie Hamline 36.69m 120' 4.75"
19 Konfrst, Linnaea Nebraska Wesleyan 35.38m 116' 1.25"
20 Smith, Savanna St. Norbert 35.10m 115' 2.25"
21 Betthauser, Kelsey Dubuque 34.77m 114' 1.25"
22 Kruse, Hannah St. Norbert 33.40m 109' 7.25"
23 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 32.04m 105' 1.75"
- Willis, Abigail Dubuque NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Njegovan, Ryan Aurora 57.35m 188' 2.25"
2 Armburst, Jake Unattached 56.51m 185' 5.0"
3 Tyler, Anthony Hamline 53.54m 175' 8.25"
4 Baumann, Theron Wis.-Whitewater 51.61m 169' 4.25"
5 Lincoln, Jared Hendrix 49.99m 164' 0.5"
6 Kornack, David Wis.-Eau Claire 49.70m 163' 1.0"
7 Nowak, Kyle Wis.-Stevens Point 49.64m 162' 10.5"
8 Murfin, Blaze Dubuque 49.14m 161' 3.0"
9 Flynn, Jack Wis.-Oshkosh 48.98m 160' 8.5"
10 Mathis, Josh Dubuque 48.75m 159' 11.5"
11 Zilaitis, Charles Cornell College 48.68m 159' 8.75"
12 VanHouton, Brendan Calvin College 48.37m 158' 8.5"
13 Barbian, Kevin Augustana (Ill.) 48.17m 158' 0.75"
14 Link, Alex Dubuque 47.80m 156' 10.25"
15 Duwenhoegger, Chase Hamline 46.89m 153' 10.25"
16 Niel, Lucas Aurora 46.48m 152' 6.25"
17 Ehlers, Ethan Augustana (Ill.) 46.44m 152' 4.5"
18 Fitzgerald, Nathan Central College 45.94m 150' 9.0"
19 Pohlmann, Jared Nebraska Wesleyan 45.09m 147' 11.5"
20 D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewater 44.55m 146' 2.25"
21 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 43.60m 143' 0.75"
22 Anderson, Zach Illinois Wesleyan 43.38m 142' 4.25"
23 McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewater 43.21m 141' 9.5"
24 Heil, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 42.86m 140' 7.75"
25 Lindgren, Seth Nebraska Wesleyan 42.05m 137' 11.75"
26 Kennedy, Devan Loras 42.03m 137' 11.0"
27 Moore, Dakota Wartburg 41.74m 136' 11.5"
28 Senst, Mark Wis.-Platteville 41.66m 136' 8.5"
29 Menard, Jacob Carthage 40.56m 133' 1.0"
30 Tucknott, Matt Benedictine (Ill.) 39.70m 130' 3.25"
31 King, Nathan St. Norbert 38.69m 126' 11.5"
32 Gonzalez, Eddie Aurora 34.59m 113' 6.0"
33 Smith, Robert Wheaton (Ill.) 34.00m 111' 6.75"
- Maisonet, Alex Aurora NP
- Skubal, John Wis.-Eau Claire NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bennett, Mia Carthage 56.01m 183' 9.5"
2 Atwater, Tanasha Dubuque 55.34m 181' 7.0"
3 Abhold, Lizzy Wis.-Oshkosh 51.93m 170' 4.75"
4 Young, Morgan Carthage 51.54m 169' 1.5"
5 Chase, Lindsay Wis.-Whitewater 50.41m 165' 5.0"
6 Burmahl, Rebecca Dubuque 49.10m 161' 1.25"
7 Schmidt, Sarah Carthage 48.49m 159' 1.25"
8 Strupp, Amanda Wis.-Whitewater 48.45m 158' 11.75"
9 Meager, Hannah Aurora 47.58m 156' 1.5"
10 Stuht, Lorell Central College 45.96m 150' 9.75"
11 Nicolau, Alicia Carthage 45.33m 148' 9.0"
12 Hoepner, Larkin Wis.-Stevens Point 44.72m 146' 9.0"
13 Holtz, Sam Wartburg 42.92m 140' 10.0"
14 Willis, Elizabeth Carthage 40.79m 133' 10.25"
15 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 37.88m 124' 3.5"
16 Kruse, Hannah St. Norbert 37.28m 122' 4.0"
17 Ocon, Jocelyn Aurora 34.61m 113' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simmons, Marckus Augustana (Ill.) 62.99m 206' 8.25"
2 Wheeler, Cody Augustana (Ill.) 58.57m 192' 2.25"
3 Heil, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 58.49m 191' 11.0"
4 Raimondi, Greg Unattached 58.37m 191' 6.25"
5 Pichen, Brandon Aurora 55.67m 182' 8.0"
6 Dols, Eric Hamline 52.83m 173' 4.25"
7 Moore, Dakota Wartburg 51.70m 169' 7.75"
8 Valenzuela, Gerald Benedictine (Ill.) 50.34m 165' 2.25"
9 Quinn, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 48.48m 159' 1.0"
10 McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewater 48.41m 158' 10.25"
11 Menard, Jacob Carthage 47.31m 155' 2.75"
12 Kelley, Isaac Nebraska Wesleyan 46.28m 151' 10.25"
13 Draeger, Dylan Dubuque 45.55m 149' 5.5"
14 D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewater 45.49m 149' 3.25"
15 Gonzalez, Eddie Aurora 44.05m 144' 6.5"
16 Taylor, Scott Dubuque 43.85m 143' 10.75"
17 Mathis, Josh Dubuque 43.24m 141' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Slowek, Elanta Carthage 41.49m 136' 1.75"
2 Grubbs, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 37.60m 123' 4.5"
3 Goodman, Karly Illinois Wesleyan 35.21m 115' 6.5"
4 Blommer, Amy Unattached 34.76m 114' 0.75"
5 Betthauser, Kelsey Dubuque 34.24m 112' 4.25"
6 Harmon, Brooke Augustana (Ill.) 32.74m 107' 5.25"
7 Absher, Devyn Augustana (Ill.) 28.18m 92' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bess, Brant Illinois College 58.75m 192' 9.25"
2 Ems, Michael Augustana (Ill.) 53.58m 175' 9.75"
3 Hayes, Sean Macalester 53.03m 174' 0.0"
4 Vorobiev, Brendan Augustana (Ill.) 49.91m 163' 9.25"
5 Ganson, Ryan Augustana (Ill.) 47.87m 157' 1.0"
6 Adams, Andrew Augustana (Ill.) 46.33m 152' 0.25"
7 Heinrich, Tyler Dubuque 44.21m 145' 0.75"
8 Gregory, John Dubuque 43.30m 142' 1.0"
9 Quandt, Andrew Augustana (Ill.) 41.31m 135' 6.75"
10 Hinrichs, Alex Augustana (Ill.) 39.77m 130' 6.0"
11 Trotter, Robert Aurora 29.24m 95' 11.5"
12 Enstrom, Logan Augustana (Ill.) 17.17m 56' 4.25"