MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Date: Fri, May 12, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Other Other
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 218
2 St. Olaf 91
3 Gustavus Adolphus 88
4 Bethel (Minn.) 84
5 Hamline 81
6 Carleton 77
7 St. John's (Minn.) 76
8 Concordia-Moorhead 50
9 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 41
10 Macalester 29
11 Augsburg 20
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 146.75
2 St. Benedict 130
3 Concordia-Moorhead 108.25
4 Macalester 90.25
5 St. Olaf 84
6 Hamline 81.25
7 Bethel (Minn.) 72
8 Carleton 55
9 St. Catherine 29
10 Augsburg 25
11 Gustavus Adolphus 23.5
12 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Labatt, Delia Bethel (Minn.) 12.25 0.3
2 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela St. Catherine 12.46 0.3
3 Berninghaus, Briana Hamline 12.52 0.3
4 Komoto, Kara Macalester 12.55 0.3
5 Jones, Callie Augsburg 12.59 0.3
6 Murray, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.60 0.3
7 Stowell, McKayla Gustavus Adolphus 12.65 0.3
8 Kirkova, Liliya St. Catherine 12.75 0.3
9 Dup, Becca Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.76 0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Labatt, Delia Bethel (Minn.) 12.21 2.3
2 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela St. Catherine 12.35 1.2
3 Stowell, McKayla Gustavus Adolphus 12.48 2.9
4 Murray, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.37 1.2
5 Komoto, Kara Macalester 12.41 2.3
6 Berninghaus, Briana Hamline 12.44 1.2
7 Dup, Becca Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.50 2.9
8 Kirkova, Liliya St. Catherine 12.55 2.9
9 Jones, Callie Augsburg 12.61 1.2
10 Schmidt, Lindsey Gustavus Adolphus 12.66 2.3
11 Francis, Mollie Concordia-Moorhead 12.74 2.3
12 Marciniak, Katelyn St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.78 2.9
13 Hensch, Mikayla Hamline 12.88 2.9
14 Santl, Lauren Concordia-Moorhead 12.89 2.3
15 Gray, Adonya Gustavus Adolphus 12.96 1.2
16 Mensah, Portia Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.03 2.3
17 Michon, Maya Macalester 13.17 2.9
18 Thomley, Emma Carleton 13.43 1.2
19 Mellin, Samantha St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.47 2.3
20 Reeves, Sydia St. Catherine 13.49 2.9
21 Simpson, Kennedy Hamline 13.49 2.3
22 Bassier, Emma St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.56 1.2
23 Diaz, Katrina Hamline 13.99 1.2
24 Cermin, Hayley Bethel (Minn.) 14.01 2.3
25 Garvin, Elise St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.05 2.9
26 Seidel, Rachel St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.22 2.9
27 Kelley, Ici St. Catherine 14.30 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ekholm, Anthony St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.94 -2.1
2 Egbujor, Emmanuel Augsburg 10.95 -2.1
3 Smith-Brewer, Undre Augsburg 11.01 -2.1
4 Lichtenegger, Kyle Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.10 -2.1
5 Neville, Ryan St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.19 -2.1
6 Widmer, Thane Hamline 11.24 -2.1
7 Lein, Jordan Hamline 11.32 -2.1
8 Adebanjo, Miracle Augsburg 11.44 -2.1
9 White, Conor St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.66 -2.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Egbujor, Emmanuel Augsburg 10.67 2.7
2 Smith-Brewer, Undre Augsburg 10.78 1.6
3 Lichtenegger, Kyle Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.82 3.2
4 Ekholm, Anthony St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.84 3.2
5 Widmer, Thane Hamline 10.87 3.2
6 Neville, Ryan St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.89 1.6
7 White, Conor St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.91 3.2
8 Adebanjo, Miracle Augsburg 10.99 2.7
9 Lein, Jordan Hamline 11.01 1.6
10 Duellman, Colin St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.01 1.6
11 Schoenbauer, Drew St. John's (Minn.) 11.04 3.2
12 Weiss, Logan St. Olaf 11.06 2.7
13 Schultenover, Jack Macalester 11.06 3.2
14 Elstad, Justin St. Olaf 11.09 3.2
15 Kuester, Ryan St. John's (Minn.) 11.14 2.7
16 Kaiser, Adam St. Olaf 11.25 2.7
17 O'Connell, Sean Gustavus Adolphus 11.26 1.6
18 Huddleston, Preston St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.36 3.2
19 Huss, Nathan Hamline 11.39 1.6
20 Blaney, Jack Gustavus Adolphus 11.43 1.6
21 Sauro, Daniel St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.44 1.6
22 Lautt, Wyatt Concordia-Moorhead 11.48 2.7
23 Rosario, Sam Augsburg 11.51 1.6
24 Yankey, Sam Hamline 11.51 3.2
25 Julkes, Willie Concordia-Moorhead 13.95 2.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Labatt, Delia Bethel (Minn.) 25.02 -1.6
2 Stets, Abby St. Olaf 25.32 -1.6
3 Sonsalla, Hannah Macalester 25.39 -1.6
4 Komoto, Kara Macalester 25.59 -1.6
5 Lundstrom, Hannah Concordia-Moorhead 25.67 -1.6
6 Berninghaus, Briana Hamline 26.02 -1.6
7 Murray, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.08 -1.6
8 Kirkova, Liliya St. Catherine 26.10 -1.6
9 Marciniak, Katelyn St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.11 -1.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Stets, Abby St. Olaf 25.20 1.5
2 Labatt, Delia Bethel (Minn.) 25.28 2.1
3 Lundstrom, Hannah Concordia-Moorhead 25.44 2.0
4 Komoto, Kara Macalester 25.44 1.5
5 Berninghaus, Briana Hamline 25.56 2.1
6 Kirkova, Liliya St. Catherine 25.62 2.1
7 Sonsalla, Hannah Macalester 25.74 2.0
8 Marciniak, Katelyn St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.91 1.5
9 Murray, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.00 2.0
10 Krier, Jillian Bethel (Minn.) 26.03 1.5
11 Kretlow, Steph St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.33 2.1
12 Schmidt, Lindsey Gustavus Adolphus 26.46 2.1
13 Stowell, McKayla Gustavus Adolphus 26.49 2.0
14 Regan, Anik Macalester 26.63 2.1
15 Woody, Nikaylah Augsburg 26.69 1.5
16 Schlieman, Lily Macalester 27.42 1.5
17 Santl, Lauren Concordia-Moorhead 27.42 2.0
18 McFerson, Matilda St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.55 2.0
19 Thomley, Emma Carleton 27.77 2.0
20 Mellin, Samantha St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.91 1.5
21 Reeves, Sydia St. Catherine 27.95 2.1
22 Henkemeyer, Ellie St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.99 2.0
23 Gray, Adonya Gustavus Adolphus 28.10 1.5
24 Anderson, Jalia St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.21 2.1
25 Simpson, Kennedy Hamline 28.28 1.5
26 Asuncion, Kanani St. Catherine 28.57 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kosobud, Allison St. Benedict 2:11.58
2 Casarrubias, Victoria Macalester 2:13.41
3 Wegner, Sara Bethel (Minn.) 2:13.62
4 Barton, Carly St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:14.58
5 Kintop, Natalie St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.04
6 Lutz, Jordan St. Olaf 2:16.68
7 Alpers, Erin Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.07
8 Helstad, Hannah St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.09
9 Schnabel, Abigail Gustavus Adolphus 2:22.47
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wegner, Sara Bethel (Minn.) 2:15.96
2 Kosobud, Allison St. Benedict 2:16.39
3 Casarrubias, Victoria Macalester 2:16.94
4 Barton, Carly St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.30
5 Helstad, Hannah St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.95
6 Kintop, Natalie St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.03
7 Alpers, Erin Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.90
8 Lutz, Jordan St. Olaf 2:17.11
9 Schnabel, Abigail Gustavus Adolphus 2:17.31
10 Smith, Elena Macalester 2:20.14
11 Herath, Lydia Bethel (Minn.) 2:21.56
12 Trezona, Allison St. Olaf 2:23.00
13 Cronen, Carley Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:28.16
14 Holten, Anna St. Olaf 2:28.21
15 Algren, Mikaela Gustavus Adolphus 2:28.83
16 Vought, Elizabeth Concordia-Moorhead 2:29.05
17 Doda, Rose St. Olaf 2:30.27
18 Forness, Miriah Concordia-Moorhead 2:30.42
19 Walker, Abigail Carleton 2:31.52
20 Michelson, Katherine Bethel (Minn.) 2:31.88
21 Berkenes, Alicia Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:33.03
22 Thoemke, Nadine Hamline 2:34.78
23 Vought, Colleen Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.13
24 Durbin, Morgan St. Benedict 2:36.22
25 Spray, Katie St. Olaf 2:37.63
26 Witkowski, Augie St. Benedict 2:39.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Halverson, Annika Bethel (Minn.) 4:43.87
2 Mathison, Meg Carleton 4:43.99
3 Janto, Kayla St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:45.28
4 Glassbrenner, Ali St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:47.45
5 Walz, Jenny St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:47.48
6 Brekke, Josephine St. Olaf 4:50.25
7 Weber, Emma St. Benedict 4:50.40
8 Ramsey, Eliza Macalester 4:51.53
9 Novak-Klug, Sadie Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.99
10 Nipper, Nicole Carleton 4:55.56
11 Hayes, Lydia Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.74
12 Dengel, Olivia St. Benedict 5:06.06
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mathison, Meg Carleton 4:51.84
2 Halverson, Annika Bethel (Minn.) 4:54.69
3 Janto, Kayla St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:52.16
4 Dengel, Olivia St. Benedict 4:55.63
5 Walz, Jenny St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:52.20
6 Glassbrenner, Ali St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:55.96
7 Ramsey, Eliza Macalester 4:52.55
8 Weber, Emma St. Benedict 4:56.64
9 Brekke, Josephine St. Olaf 4:52.81
10 Hayes, Lydia Gustavus Adolphus 4:57.44
11 Nipper, Nicole Carleton 4:53.27
12 Novak-Klug, Sadie Gustavus Adolphus 4:55.72
13 Schuda, Helen Carleton 4:56.60
14 Giefer, Julia St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:57.82
15 Winter, Tierney Gustavus Adolphus 4:59.20
16 Sweet, Molly Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:59.82
17 Nash, Alyssa Hamline 5:00.05
18 Hankins, Holly Hamline 5:00.47
19 Strickland, Shannon St. Catherine 5:02.72
20 Russell, Karlyn Macalester 5:04.10
21 Segura, Kelly Bethel (Minn.) 5:05.86
22 Simones, Victoria St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:06.22
23 Moore, Meredith St. Olaf 5:06.24
24 Garson-Shumway, Carmen Macalester 5:08.82
25 O'Grady, Katrin Macalester 5:10.24
26 Gossfeld, Megan St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:11.28
27 Ryan, Caitie St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:15.79
28 Torry-Schrag, Elena Macalester 5:23.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Coffey, Joe St. Olaf 3:49.39
2 Eggers, Jacob St. Olaf 3:50.79
3 Bjork, Sean St. Olaf 3:57.60
4 Lillehaugen, Matthew Concordia-Moorhead 3:58.48
5 Edstrom, Walter Carleton 3:59.64
6 Boranian, Chris Macalester 4:00.12
7 Anderson, William St. Olaf 4:00.64
8 Jones, Charlie St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:00.74
9 Kirtley, Alec St. Olaf 4:03.09
10 Haugen, Connor Bethel (Minn.) 4:09.53
11 Rabaey, Joseph St. John's (Minn.) 4:11.20
12 Rudberg, Andy St. Olaf 4:16.77
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rabaey, Joseph St. John's (Minn.) 4:05.20
2 Coffey, Joe St. Olaf 4:10.33
3 Lillehaugen, Matthew Concordia-Moorhead 4:06.57
4 Boranian, Chris Macalester 4:10.54
5 Bjork, Sean St. Olaf 4:06.83
6 Edstrom, Walter Carleton 4:10.65
7 Eggers, Jacob St. Olaf 4:07.33
8 Jones, Charlie St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:10.88
9 Anderson, William St. Olaf 4:07.71
10 Rudberg, Andy St. Olaf 4:11.85
11 Kirtley, Alec St. Olaf 4:07.72
12 Haugen, Connor Bethel (Minn.) 4:08.77
13 Webster, Nate St. Olaf 4:09.81
14 Gustafson, Frank Hamline 4:10.26
15 Borash, Ben Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:11.36
16 Solheim, Nick Concordia-Moorhead 4:11.84
17 Knowlton, Austin St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:11.97
18 Rethemeier, Nick St. John's (Minn.) 4:12.34
19 Mehrhof, Kyle Hamline 4:12.60
20 Dietz, Zach St. John's (Minn.) 4:13.74
21 Charbonneau, Alex St. John's (Minn.) 4:14.06
22 Benitez, Fernando Hamline 4:14.70
23 Brecheisen, Justin Bethel (Minn.) 4:15.49
24 Kiley, Collin St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:15.62
25 Harper, Henry Macalester 4:15.87
26 Garrett, Ryan St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:16.15
27 Bransky, Jacob Carleton 4:17.39
28 Stordahl, Tyler Gustavus Adolphus 4:17.69
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bierman, Brielle St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.83 -0.8
2 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 15.12 -0.8
3 Futterer, Anna Hamline 15.18 -0.8
4 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 15.19 -0.8
5 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.27 -0.8
6 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 15.29 -0.8
7 Brown, Gabrielle Hamline 15.39 -0.8
8 Schoustra, Mackenzie St. Olaf 15.53 -0.8
9 Woody, Nikaylah Augsburg 15.96 -0.8
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bierman, Brielle St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.06 -1.1
2 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 15.29 0.3
3 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 15.30 -0.9
4 Futterer, Anna Hamline 15.35 0.3
5 Brown, Gabrielle Hamline 15.38 0.3
6 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 15.46 -0.9
7 Schoustra, Mackenzie St. Olaf 15.54 -1.1
8 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.69 -1.1
9 Woody, Nikaylah Augsburg 15.88 0.3
10 Otto, Renae St. Benedict 16.09 -0.9
11 Grizhebovskaya, Masha St. Olaf 16.10 -1.1
12 Terpstra, Allie Bethel (Minn.) 16.28 0.3
13 Andersen, Marissa Concordia-Moorhead 16.64 -1.1
14 Nelson, Kirsten St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.87 -1.1
15 Lautt, McKenzie Concordia-Moorhead 16.94 0.3
16 Piergies, Tonya Carleton 17.05 -0.9
17 Kammer, Laura St. Olaf 17.18 -0.9
18 Smedsrud, Kynzie Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17.18 -1.1
19 Rieth, Jenna Gustavus Adolphus 17.23 0.3
20 Mele, Gabby Hamline 17.35 0.3
21 Anderson, Alexandra Gustavus Adolphus 17.38 -0.9
22 Clarke, Mellissa Hamline 17.41 -1.1
23 Joens, Bailey Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17.61 -0.9
24 Bohlig, Emily St. Olaf 17.61 0.3
25 Lincoln, Emily Hamline 17.86 -0.9
26 Erlandson, Lori St. Olaf 18.12 -0.9
27 Bartenstein, Melanie Hamline 18.46 -1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Peck, Mitch St. John's (Minn.) 15.24 2.0
2 O'Neill, Connor St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.45 2.0
3 Julkes, Willie Concordia-Moorhead 15.49 2.0
4 Coates, Austin St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.50 2.0
5 Anderson, Phillip Bethel (Minn.) 15.53 2.0
6 Bye, Matt Concordia-Moorhead 15.55 2.0
7 Smith, Anthony St. John's (Minn.) 15.70 2.0
8 Maxwell, Trevor Gustavus Adolphus 15.82 2.0
9 Washington, Justin Carleton 16.02 2.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Peck, Mitch St. John's (Minn.) 15.34 1.4
2 Smith, Anthony St. John's (Minn.) 15.68 1.1
3 Julkes, Willie Concordia-Moorhead 15.81 0.1
4 Maxwell, Trevor Gustavus Adolphus 15.76 1.1
5 Anderson, Phillip Bethel (Minn.) 15.83 0.1
6 Bye, Matt Concordia-Moorhead 15.87 1.1
7 Coates, Austin St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.90 0.1
8 O'Neill, Connor St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.90 1.4
9 Washington, Justin Carleton 15.92 1.1
10 Gould, Rex Hamline 16.02 1.4
11 Moyer, James Bethel (Minn.) 16.21 1.4
12 Schoenfelder, Jonah St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.70 0.1
13 Syler, Colton Bethel (Minn.) 16.73 1.1
14 Deng, Patrick Augsburg 16.74 1.1
15 Hendrickson, Joe Concordia-Moorhead 16.88 1.4
16 Gredvig, Jacob St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.88 1.1
17 Reutzel, Noah Hamline 17.04 0.1
18 Kainz, Theodore St. John's (Minn.) 17.10 1.4
19 Dahl, Duncan St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.34 0.1
20 Probst, Jake Concordia-Moorhead 17.76 1.4
21 Thayer, Jeremiah St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.34 1.4
22 Stichman, Kyle Bethel (Minn.) 18.39 0.1
23 Bakken-Heck, Lucas Hamline 18.51 1.1
24 VanBemmelen, Alex Concordia-Moorhead 19.97 1.4
- Pankow, Maxx Bethel (Minn.) DQ 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bierman, Brielle St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.10
2 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 1:02.42
3 Kiminski, Maria St. Benedict 1:04.05
4 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 1:05.11
5 Andriessen, Isabel Concordia-Moorhead 1:05.72
6 McKinstrey, Corin Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.48
7 Van Goethem, Abigail Hamline 1:06.83
8 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 1:08.04
9 Meakim, Lillie St. Olaf 1:09.34
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 1:04.46
2 Bierman, Brielle St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.98
3 Kiminski, Maria St. Benedict 1:05.04
4 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 1:05.13
5 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 1:07.13
6 Andriessen, Isabel Concordia-Moorhead 1:07.33
7 McKinstrey, Corin Bethel (Minn.) 1:07.35
8 Van Goethem, Abigail Hamline 1:08.42
9 Meakim, Lillie St. Olaf 1:08.49
10 Schoustra, Mackenzie St. Olaf 1:08.87
11 Lincoln, Emily Hamline 1:09.87
12 Ivy, Gabby Macalester 1:10.38
13 Gueningsman, Madison Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:11.19
14 Pelz, Amy Macalester 1:11.31
15 Rohlf, Christine St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.35
16 Kemp, Lindsey St. Olaf 1:11.98
17 Smith, Keely St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:12.13
18 Butchko, Mallory Gustavus Adolphus 1:12.16
19 Smedsrud, Kynzie Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:12.73
20 Marquette, Hayli St. Olaf 1:14.03
21 Mele, Gabby Hamline 1:14.77
22 Lautt, McKenzie Concordia-Moorhead 1:16.73
23 Erlandson, Lori St. Olaf 1:17.78
24 Nelson, Kirsten St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:17.94
25 Clarke, Mellissa Hamline 1:23.88
26 Bartenstein, Melanie Hamline 1:25.16
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 48.06
2 Macalester A 48.07
3 Hamline A 48.34
4 Bethel (Minn.) A 48.99
5 St. Olaf A 49.38
6 Saint Mary's (Minn.) A 49.58
7 Carleton A 49.71
8 St. Benedict A 49.76
Gustavus Adolphus A DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 48.38
2 Macalester A 48.79
3 Gustavus Adolphus A 49.49
4 Hamline A 49.51
5 St. Olaf A 49.70
6 St. Benedict A 49.82
7 Carleton A 49.84
8 Saint Mary's (Minn.) A 49.87
9 Bethel (Minn.) A 50.36
10 Concordia-Moorhead A 50.52
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 41.82
2 Bethel (Minn.) A 42.21
3 Carleton A 42.26
4 St. Olaf A 42.68
5 Hamline A 43.52
6 Gustavus Adolphus A 43.90
7 Macalester A 44.17
8 Concordia-Moorhead A 44.37
St. John's (Minn.) A DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 41.81
2 St. Olaf A 42.80
3 Carleton A 42.80
4 Bethel (Minn.) A 42.92
5 Hamline A 42.93
6 Macalester A 42.95
7 St. John's (Minn.) A 43.34
8 Gustavus Adolphus A 43.97
9 Concordia-Moorhead A 44.27
Augsburg A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Macalester A 3:55.17
2 St. Benedict A 3:56.48
3 St. Olaf A 3:57.16
4 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 3:58.42
5 Hamline A 3:58.75
6 Bethel (Minn.) A 3:59.16
7 Carleton A 4:06.35
8 Concordia-Moorhead A 4:07.11
9 Gustavus Adolphus A 4:07.53
10 St. Catherine A 4:11.02
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bethel (Minn.) A 3:13.68
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 3:16.07
3 Carleton A 3:16.57
4 Gustavus Adolphus A 3:18.75
5 St. John's (Minn.) A 3:21.98
6 St. Olaf A 3:22.89
7 Hamline A 3:24.10
8 Macalester A 3:24.32
9 Concordia-Moorhead A 3:26.86
10 Augsburg A 3:37.31
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bethel (Minn.) A 9:12.69
2 St. Olaf A 9:14.02
3 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 9:26.84
4 Macalester A 9:28.23
5 St. Benedict A 9:31.72
6 Carleton A 9:31.97
7 Concordia-Moorhead A 9:36.97
8 Hamline A 9:39.67
9 Gustavus Adolphus A 9:42.79
10 St. Catherine A 9:52.32
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Olaf A 7:33.39
2 Carleton A 7:34.92
3 Gustavus Adolphus A 7:43.41
4 St. John's (Minn.) A 7:44.89
5 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 7:49.04
6 Bethel (Minn.) A 7:49.40
7 Hamline A 7:52.41
8 Concordia-Moorhead A 7:53.02
9 Macalester A 7:57.81
10 Augsburg A 8:51.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schepp, Jackson Concordia-Moorhead 1.98m 6' 6.0"
2 Cross, Evan St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 White, Conor St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.92m 6' 3.5"
4 Dehkes, Pete Carleton 1.89m 6' 2.25"
5 Lichliter, Bill St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.89m 6' 2.25"
6 Buckner, Jack Carleton 1.89m 6' 2.25"
7 Powell, Nick Hamline 1.85m 6' 0.75"
8 See-Rockers, Dylan Hamline 1.85m 6' 0.75"
9 Smith, Andrew Macalester 1.85m 6' 0.75"
10 Theisen, Jordan St. John's (Minn.) 1.81m 5' 11.25"
11 Huddleston, Preston St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.81m 5' 11.25"
11 Spillum, Travis St. John's (Minn.) 1.81m 5' 11.25"
13 Brenden, Brett Concordia-Moorhead 1.76m 5' 9.25"
13 Bye, Matt Concordia-Moorhead 1.76m 5' 9.25"
13 Gorrilla, Thomas St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.76m 5' 9.25"
16 Moyer, James Bethel (Minn.) 1.76m 5' 9.25"
17 Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus 1.76m 5' 9.25"
18 Kaiser, Adam St. Olaf 1.71m 5' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'Neill, Connor St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.09m 16' 8.25"
2 Kemper, David Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.73m 15' 6.25"
3 Olson, Maxwell St. John's (Minn.) 4.63m 15' 2.25"
4 Beachy, Eli Concordia-Moorhead 4.63m 15' 2.25"
5 Keil, Evan St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.53m 14' 10.25"
6 Ritzenthaler, Aidan St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.53m 14' 10.25"
7 Moyer, James Bethel (Minn.) 4.38m 14' 4.5"
8 Cronin, Lucas St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.38m 14' 4.5"
9 Franek, Thomas St. John's (Minn.) 4.38m 14' 4.5"
10 Theisen, Jordan St. John's (Minn.) 4.23m 13' 10.5"
10 Huntley, Derek Gustavus Adolphus 4.23m 13' 10.5"
12 Clifton, Eddie Concordia-Moorhead 4.23m 13' 10.5"
12 Knutson, Eli St. Olaf 4.23m 13' 10.5"
12 Heuer, Deontae Augsburg 4.23m 13' 10.5"
12 Bury, Michael St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.23m 13' 10.5"
16 Haley, Sam Concordia-Moorhead 4.08m 13' 4.5"
- Howe, George Macalester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Dup, Becca Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.48m 17' 11.75" 0.8
2 Jones, Callie Augsburg 5.28m 17' 4.0" 0.0
3 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.28m 17' 4.0" 1.7
4 Britton, Damali Carleton 5.25m 17' 2.75" 1.2
5 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 5.23m 17' 2.0" 0.8
6 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle Hamline 5.22m 17' 1.5" 1.0
7 Schoustra, Mackenzie St. Olaf 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.0
8 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 5.19m 17' 0.5" 0.1
9 Francis, Mollie Concordia-Moorhead 5.10m 16' 8.75" 1.2
10 Thompson, Tori St. Catherine 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1.1
11 Donkhong, Anna Hamline 4.99m 16' 4.5" 4.2
12 Neeser, Anna Gustavus Adolphus 4.81m 15' 9.5" 0.0
13 Hughes, Mackenzie Hamline 4.77m 15' 7.75" 1.5
14 Piergies, Tonya Carleton 4.77m 15' 7.75" 0.9
15 Thomley, Emma Carleton 4.66m 15' 3.5" 0.0
16 Russell, Elizabeth St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" 0.1
17 Joens, Bailey Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" 0.0
18 Anderson, Alexandra Gustavus Adolphus 4.57m 15' 0.0" 1.5
19 Fokken, Niki St. Benedict 4.33m 14' 2.5" 1.0
- Marquette, Hayli St. Olaf NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 White, Conor St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.31m 23' 11.75" 2.1
2 Spann, Nicholas St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.18m 23' 6.75" 1.0
3 Cross, Evan St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.17m 23' 6.25" 1.4
4 Kordah, Barinedum Augsburg 6.83m 22' 5.0" 0.5
5 Lichtenegger, Kyle Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.83m 22' 5.0" 1.7
6 Prater, Joshua St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.77m 22' 2.5" 1.7
7 Alexander, Dwight Carleton 6.73m 22' 1.0" 0.1
8 Smith, Andrew Macalester 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2.8
9 Huddleston, Preston St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.50m 21' 4.0" 1.8
10 Heuer, Deontae Augsburg 6.41m 21' 0.5" 3.3
11 Frick, Chris St. Olaf 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.0
12 Steward, Desmond Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.36m 20' 10.5" 0.8
13 Peterson, Colton St. John's (Minn.) 6.36m 20' 10.5" 1.1
14 Kunkel, Javon St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.26m 20' 6.5" 0.0
15 Spillum, Travis St. John's (Minn.) 6.23m 20' 5.25" 0.0
16 VanZuilen, Luke St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" 1.7
17 Bullert, Grant Bethel (Minn.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Peterson, Emma Concordia-Moorhead 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
2 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 11.25m 36' 11.0" 0.0
3 Britton, Damali Carleton 11.00m 36' 1.25" 0.0
4 Koll, Leah St. Benedict 10.85m 35' 7.25" 0.0
5 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle Hamline 10.85m 35' 7.25" 0.0
6 Gelinske, Shelby Concordia-Moorhead 10.85m 35' 7.25" 0.0
7 Russell, Elizabeth St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.76m 35' 3.75" 0.0
8 Quandt, Taylor St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.61m 34' 9.75" -0.5
9 Dontje Lindell, Halla Macalester 10.39m 34' 1.25" 0.0
10 Hensch, Mikayla Hamline 10.26m 33' 8.0" 0.0
11 Neeser, Anna Gustavus Adolphus 10.23m 33' 6.75" 0.0
12 McGinty, Rosie St. Benedict 10.20m 33' 5.75" 0.0
13 Engen, Tierza Concordia-Moorhead 9.89m 32' 5.5" 0.0
14 Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.70m 31' 10.0" 0.9
15 Steiger, Lindsay Hamline 9.67m 31' 8.75" 0.0
16 Smedsrud, Kynzie Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.62m 31' 6.75" 0.0
17 Hlavka, Courtney Bethel (Minn.) 9.61m 31' 6.5" 0.0
18 Clarke, Mellissa Hamline 9.53m 31' 3.25" 1.0
- Thomley, Emma Carleton NP -
- Dup, Becca Saint Mary's (Minn.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Twumasi, Raymond St. John's (Minn.) 14.59m 47' 10.5" 0.7
2 Prater, Joshua St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.98m 45' 10.5" 1.0
3 Steward, Desmond Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.79m 45' 3.0" 0.3
4 White, Conor St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.65m 44' 9.5" 1.6
5 Onkware, Alvin Gustavus Adolphus 13.64m 44' 9.0" 1.1
6 Peterson, Colton St. John's (Minn.) 13.63m 44' 8.75" 0.7
7 Trout, Collin St. John's (Minn.) 13.57m 44' 6.25" 0.0
8 Hicks, Maurice Carleton 13.54m 44' 5.25" 1.3
9 Jackson, Bakari Hamline 13.43m 44' 0.75" 2.0
10 Alexander, Dwight Carleton 13.27m 43' 6.5" 2.0
11 Cross, Evan St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.23m 43' 5.0" 0.2
12 Spann, Nicholas St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.22m 43' 4.5" 1.4
13 Adebanjo, Miracle Augsburg 12.48m 40' 11.5" 0.0
14 VanZuilen, Luke St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.44m 40' 9.75" 1.7
15 Adams, Sean Augsburg 12.30m 40' 4.25" 1.1
16 Koll, Joe St. John's (Minn.) 12.30m 40' 4.25" 0.0
17 Williams, Emanual Carleton 12.15m 39' 10.5" 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mercil, Mandy Concordia-Moorhead 14.08m 46' 2.5"
2 McLemore, Tamira Augsburg 12.98m 42' 7.0"
3 Lange, Libbie St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.87m 42' 2.75"
4 Byers-Carter, Katelyn St. Catherine 12.25m 40' 2.25"
5 Koel, Gabby Hamline 12.21m 40' 0.75"
6 Juenemann, Jessie Hamline 12.03m 39' 5.75"
7 Janssen, Miranda Hamline 11.65m 38' 2.75"
8 Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict 11.54m 37' 10.5"
9 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 11.32m 37' 1.75"
10 Reuter, Tresa Concordia-Moorhead 11.17m 36' 7.75"
11 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.04m 36' 2.75"
12 Albers, Emily Concordia-Moorhead 10.75m 35' 3.25"
13 Rajewsky, Kelsey Concordia-Moorhead 10.60m 34' 9.5"
14 Hovland, Bailey Concordia-Moorhead 10.50m 34' 5.5"
15 Bentley, Jessica St. Olaf 10.42m 34' 2.25"
16 Robertson, Ivannie Hamline 10.39m 34' 1.25"
17 Passaglia, Amanda Bethel (Minn.) 10.38m 34' 0.75"
18 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 10.37m 34' 0.25"
19 Bannister, Kenna Augsburg 10.21m 33' 6.0"
20 Keiser, Savanna Hamline 9.82m 32' 2.75"
21 Baker, Claire St. Benedict 9.73m 31' 11.25"
22 Nordby, Hannah St. Olaf 9.18m 30' 1.5"
23 LeClair, Katherine St. Olaf 8.46m 27' 9.25"
24 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 8.29m 27' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Duwenhoegger, Chase Hamline 17.03m 55' 10.5"
2 Jacobson, Travis Hamline 16.96m 55' 7.75"
3 Hausman, Micah St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.75m 54' 11.5"
4 Dols, Eric Hamline 15.93m 52' 3.25"
5 Woods, Nick St. Olaf 15.76m 51' 8.5"
6 Maday, Mitchell Hamline 15.41m 50' 6.75"
7 Hensch, Michael Gustavus Adolphus 15.13m 49' 7.75"
8 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan St. Olaf 14.99m 49' 2.25"
9 Murtha, Craig St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.95m 49' 0.75"
10 Boike, Alec Concordia-Moorhead 14.29m 46' 10.75"
11 Frazier, Adam Concordia-Moorhead 13.59m 44' 7.0"
12 Jochum, Austin St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.56m 44' 6.0"
13 Reiter, Ryan St. John's (Minn.) 13.50m 44' 3.5"
14 Neuenfeldt, Will Gustavus Adolphus 13.49m 44' 3.25"
15 Larson, Dylan Bethel (Minn.) 13.25m 43' 5.75"
16 O'Brien, Gage St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.15m 43' 1.75"
17 McNichols, David Macalester 13.05m 42' 9.75"
18 Danhauer, David St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.05m 42' 9.75"
19 Bartch, Benjamin St. John's (Minn.) 12.62m 41' 5.0"
20 Malicky, Chris St. John's (Minn.) 12.52m 41' 1.0"
21 Holst, Eric St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.48m 40' 11.5"
22 Diaz de Leone, Sam Carleton 12.39m 40' 7.75"
23 Cline, Alec Hamline 11.85m 38' 10.5"
24 Wilson, Seamus Gustavus Adolphus 11.58m 38' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Koel, Gabby Hamline 43.30m 142' 1.0"
2 Reuter, Tresa Concordia-Moorhead 38.31m 125' 8.5"
3 Hovland, Bailey Concordia-Moorhead 37.63m 123' 5.75"
4 Keiser, Savanna Hamline 37.25m 122' 2.75"
5 Thompson, Tori St. Catherine 37.02m 121' 5.75"
6 Bentley, Jessica St. Olaf 36.71m 120' 5.5"
7 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 36.48m 119' 8.5"
8 Passaglia, Amanda Bethel (Minn.) 36.45m 119' 7.25"
9 Graham, Olivia St. Thomas (Minn.) 34.88m 114' 5.5"
10 Erickson, Courtney Gustavus Adolphus 33.89m 111' 2.5"
11 Mercil, Mandy Concordia-Moorhead 33.70m 110' 7.0"
12 Verdugo, Kiana Hamline 32.51m 106' 8.25"
13 McLemore, Tamira Augsburg 32.21m 105' 8.5"
14 Carlson, Madison Gustavus Adolphus 31.92m 104' 9.0"
15 Johnson, Annika St. Olaf 31.38m 102' 11.75"
16 Diederichs, Kristen St. Olaf 30.40m 99' 9.0"
17 Keelin, Katie Gustavus Adolphus 29.99m 98' 5.0"
18 Robertson, Ivannie Hamline 29.54m 96' 11.25"
19 Baker, Claire St. Benedict 28.56m 93' 8.75"
20 Rajewsky, Kelsey Concordia-Moorhead 28.04m 92' 0.25"
21 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 27.81m 91' 3.25"
22 Kuusisto, Kali Augsburg 24.02m 78' 10.0"
- Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict NP
- Juenemann, Jessie Hamline NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Duwenhoegger, Chase Hamline 48.75m 159' 11.5"
2 Tyler, Anthony Hamline 48.56m 159' 4.0"
3 Murtha, Craig St. Thomas (Minn.) 46.68m 153' 2.0"
4 Hausman, Micah St. Thomas (Minn.) 45.95m 150' 9.25"
5 Misci, Nick Bethel (Minn.) 44.55m 146' 2.25"
6 Maday, Mitchell Hamline 43.89m 144' 0.25"
7 Hensch, Michael Gustavus Adolphus 43.50m 142' 8.75"
8 McNichols, David Macalester 43.45m 142' 7.0"
9 Puett, Andrew Gustavus Adolphus 42.37m 139' 0.5"
10 Diaz de Leone, Sam Carleton 41.71m 136' 10.5"
11 Sims, Storm St. John's (Minn.) 41.58m 136' 5.25"
12 Espe, David Gustavus Adolphus 41.19m 135' 2.0"
13 Holst, Eric St. Thomas (Minn.) 41.11m 134' 10.75"
14 O'Brien, Gage St. Thomas (Minn.) 40.63m 133' 4.0"
15 Bartch, Benjamin St. John's (Minn.) 40.22m 131' 11.75"
16 Kuusisto, Jesse Augsburg 40.05m 131' 5.0"
17 Reiter, Ryan St. John's (Minn.) 38.62m 126' 8.75"
18 Maxon, Keith Gustavus Adolphus 38.44m 126' 1.75"
19 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan St. Olaf 38.42m 126' 0.75"
20 Boike, Alec Concordia-Moorhead 37.50m 123' 0.75"
21 Woods, Nick St. Olaf 37.21m 122' 1.25"
22 Nelson, Wes Bethel (Minn.) 36.81m 120' 9.5"
23 Amy, Tyler Saint Mary's (Minn.) 34.38m 112' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hovland, Bailey Concordia-Moorhead 50.69m 166' 4.0"
2 Keelin, Katie Gustavus Adolphus 48.21m 158' 2.25"
3 Graham, Olivia St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.04m 157' 7.5"
4 Mellin, Allison St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.31m 155' 2.75"
5 Passaglia, Amanda Bethel (Minn.) 47.25m 155' 0.5"
6 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea St. Catherine 45.98m 150' 10.5"
7 Mercil, Mandy Concordia-Moorhead 43.98m 144' 3.75"
8 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey Gustavus Adolphus 43.51m 142' 9.25"
9 Verdugo, Kiana Hamline 43.35m 142' 3.0"
10 King, Natalie Saint Mary's (Minn.) 41.94m 137' 7.5"
11 Reuter, Tresa Concordia-Moorhead 40.29m 132' 2.5"
12 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 39.64m 130' 1.0"
13 Pohlmann, Megan St. Catherine 39.04m 128' 1.25"
14 Janssen, Miranda Hamline 38.43m 126' 1.25"
15 Kuusisto, Kali Augsburg 38.23m 125' 5.5"
16 Opps, Allyson Hamline 37.35m 122' 6.75"
17 Baker, Claire St. Benedict 37.33m 122' 6.0"
18 Lange, Libbie St. Thomas (Minn.) 36.79m 120' 8.75"
19 Nordby, Hannah St. Olaf 35.46m 116' 4.25"
20 Erickson, Courtney Gustavus Adolphus 35.39m 116' 1.5"
21 Byers-Carter, Katelyn St. Catherine 34.63m 113' 7.75"
22 Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict 34.54m 113' 4.0"
23 Deyak, Remington St. Benedict 33.33m 109' 4.5"
- Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hensch, Michael Gustavus Adolphus 55.68m 182' 8.5"
2 Holst, Eric St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.24m 177' 11.75"
3 Jochum, Austin St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.18m 177' 9.25"
4 Thiry, Peyton St. John's (Minn.) 52.94m 173' 8.5"
5 Hausman, Micah St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.17m 171' 2.25"
6 Jacobson, Travis Hamline 51.09m 167' 7.75"
7 Dols, Eric Hamline 50.02m 164' 1.5"
8 Murtha, Craig St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.28m 161' 8.5"
9 Danhauer, David St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.22m 158' 2.75"
10 Culp, Ray Hamline 47.92m 157' 3.0"
11 Kuusisto, Jesse Augsburg 47.02m 154' 3.5"
12 McNichols, David Macalester 46.46m 152' 5.5"
13 Maxon, Keith Gustavus Adolphus 45.67m 149' 10.25"
14 Maday, Mitchell Hamline 44.89m 147' 3.5"
15 Irons, Ben Bethel (Minn.) 44.69m 146' 7.75"
16 Neuenfeldt, Will Gustavus Adolphus 43.69m 143' 4.25"
17 Woods, Nick St. Olaf 43.50m 142' 8.75"
18 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan St. Olaf 42.48m 139' 4.75"
19 Nicholas, Connor Saint Mary's (Minn.) 41.00m 134' 6.5"
20 Fisher, Colin St. John's (Minn.) 40.26m 132' 1.25"
21 Nelson, Wes Bethel (Minn.) 38.58m 126' 7.25"
22 Misci, Nick Bethel (Minn.) 34.81m 114' 2.75"
- Hodge, Michael St. Thomas (Minn.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 44.06m 144' 7.0"
2 Hare, Trish Carleton 43.75m 143' 6.75"
3 Pohlmann, Megan St. Catherine 41.22m 135' 3.0"
4 Morgan, Marisa Gustavus Adolphus 38.45m 126' 2.0"
5 Fokken, Niki St. Benedict 37.13m 121' 10.0"
6 Baumann, Clara Macalester 36.36m 119' 3.75"
7 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 35.66m 117' 0.25"
8 Weed, Kelsey St. Olaf 35.39m 116' 1.5"
9 Stilwell, Jenna Concordia-Moorhead 34.57m 113' 5.25"
10 Gustafson, Ande Gustavus Adolphus 33.35m 109' 5.25"
11 Kirkeide, Courtney St. Catherine 32.17m 105' 6.75"
12 Lange, Libbie St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.50m 103' 4.5"
13 Betterman, Karly St. Benedict 31.05m 101' 10.75"
14 Kiminski, Maria St. Benedict 31.02m 101' 9.5"
15 Hlavka, Courtney Bethel (Minn.) 30.81m 101' 1.25"
16 Sizer, Calli Gustavus Adolphus 29.31m 96' 2.25"
17 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey Gustavus Adolphus 29.16m 95' 8.25"
18 Spehar, Suntina St. Benedict 29.09m 95' 5.5"
19 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 28.75m 94' 4.25"
20 Andersen, Marissa Concordia-Moorhead 27.81m 91' 3.25"
21 Bentley, Jessica St. Olaf 26.23m 86' 1.0"
22 Bordson, Grace St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.95m 81' 10.5"
23 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 23.77m 78' 0.0"
24 Mellin, Samantha St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.06m 65' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hensch, Michael Gustavus Adolphus 62.99m 206' 8.25"
2 Hayes, Sean Macalester 56.67m 185' 11.25"
3 VanZuilen, Luke St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.93m 180' 2.75"
4 Buckner, Jack Carleton 53.25m 174' 8.75"
5 Peterson, Christopher St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.38m 165' 3.75"
6 Botten, Joshua St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.98m 164' 0.0"
7 Thayer, Jeremiah St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.92m 160' 6.25"
8 Zaytoun, Christian Carleton 48.69m 159' 9.25"
9 Journell, Mack Carleton 48.21m 158' 2.25"
10 Kinderman, Ross Saint Mary's (Minn.) 46.40m 152' 3.0"
11 Hendrickson, Joe Concordia-Moorhead 46.32m 152' 0.0"
12 Davis, Logan St. John's (Minn.) 46.11m 151' 3.5"
13 Hendrychs, Jay Hamline 45.92m 150' 8.25"
14 Hagstrom, Peter Carleton 45.77m 150' 2.25"
15 Bye, Matt Concordia-Moorhead 45.11m 148' 0.25"
16 Huddleston, Preston St. Thomas (Minn.) 45.09m 147' 11.5"
17 Rea, Tyler Augsburg 44.26m 145' 2.75"
18 Manthe, Kam Hamline 43.15m 141' 7.0"
19 Jaye, Elliot St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.64m 139' 11.0"
20 Brenden, Brett Concordia-Moorhead 41.25m 135' 4.25"
21 Anderson, Parker St. John's (Minn.) 41.21m 135' 2.75"
22 Woodward, William St. Thomas (Minn.) 39.51m 129' 7.75"
23 Irons, Ben Bethel (Minn.) 37.91m 124' 4.75"
24 Julkes, Willie Concordia-Moorhead 37.61m 123' 5.0"