Northeast Conference Championship 2017
Date: Sat, May 06, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Central Connecticut 146.5
2 LIU Brooklyn 134
3 Mount St. Mary's 124
4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 112
5 Sacred Heart 106
6 Wagner 101.5
7 Fairleigh Dickinson 58
8 Bryant 22
9 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Sacred Heart 145
2 Central Connecticut 142
3 LIU Brooklyn 95
4 Robert Morris 91
5 Mount St. Mary's 79
6 Saint Francis (Pa.) 69
7 Fairleigh Dickinson 63
7 Wagner 63
9 Bryant 54
10 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Williams, Caleb LIU Brooklyn 10.44 2.2
2 Kimble, Justin Mount St. Mary's 10.58 2.2
3 Songore, Michael Wagner 10.67 2.2
4 Workcuff, Darryl Mount St. Mary's 10.67 2.2
5 McFadden, Christian Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.81 2.2
6 Dufane, Quaheem Sacred Heart 10.82 2.2
7 Davenport, Jordan Wagner 10.84 2.2
8 Sinclair, Sean LIU Brooklyn 10.85 2.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kimble, Justin Mount St. Mary's 10.69 1.2
2 Williams, Caleb LIU Brooklyn 10.87 0.3
3 Davenport, Jordan Wagner 10.93 1.2
4 Sinclair, Sean LIU Brooklyn 10.98 0.6
5 Songore, Michael Wagner 11.00 0.2
6 Workcuff, Darryl Mount St. Mary's 11.01 0.6
7 McFadden, Christian Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.04 0.3
8 Dufane, Quaheem Sacred Heart 11.12 0.3
9 Davis, Delano LIU Brooklyn 11.14 0.2
10 Beloff, Joshua Sacred Heart 11.14 0.6
11 Clarke, Paul St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.15 1.2
12 Martin, Keiko Mount St. Mary's 11.24 0.6
13 Lapreziosa, Andrew Mount St. Mary's 11.25 0.2
14 Assimaido, Oda Mount St. Mary's 11.26 1.2
15 White, Kobe LIU Brooklyn 11.27 1.2
16 Smith, Evan Bryant 11.28 1.2
17 Sneh, Jero Central Connecticut 11.30 0.2
18 Butcher, Corey LIU Brooklyn 11.33 0.2
19 Beard, Dylan Wagner 11.41 0.3
20 Gil-Martinez, Julio Central Connecticut 11.50 0.6
21 Lumpkin, Cameron Mount St. Mary's 11.51 1.2
22 Walker, Kyle Bryant 11.52 0.6
23 Mc Duffie , Cyris St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.69 0.3
24 O'Sullivan, Francis St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.72 0.2
25 Rivera, Jayson St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.00 1.2
26 laguerre, Christopher St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.10 0.6
27 Ivanov, Kyle Bryant 12.12 0.2
28 Watson, Hayes Bryant 12.32 0.6
29 Lucien, Roldy Wagner 15.76 0.3
- Agyeman, Ernest LIU Brooklyn NT 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jones, Cassandra LIU Brooklyn 24.21 2.9
2 McDonald, Shantae LIU Brooklyn 24.46 2.9
3 Truman, Sherise Central Connecticut 24.68 2.9
4 Rivera, J'Renda St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.70 2.9
5 Bartosch, Nicole Sacred Heart 24.75 2.9
6 McGuire , Ashley Fairleigh Dickinson 24.85 2.9
7 Lawrence, Kayla Sacred Heart 25.24 2.9
8 Nwobu, Miracle Wagner 25.37 2.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jones, Cassandra LIU Brooklyn 24.77 2.1
2 Truman, Sherise Central Connecticut 25.16 1.9
3 Bartosch, Nicole Sacred Heart 25.23 1.2
4 McDonald, Shantae LIU Brooklyn 25.36 1.2
5 Rivera, J'Renda St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.38 2.1
6 McGuire , Ashley Fairleigh Dickinson 25.42 1.2
7 Lawrence, Kayla Sacred Heart 25.54 1.9
8 Nwobu, Miracle Wagner 25.62 1.2
9 Snape, Erica Central Connecticut 25.63 1.2
10 Samuel, Wileshka Central Connecticut 25.64 2.1
11 Brown, Shavel Wagner 25.67 1.2
12 Buchanan, Jameela Mount St. Mary's 26.10 2.1
13 Andre, Angeli LIU Brooklyn 26.12 1.9
14 Hyman, Kenya Wagner 26.17 1.2
15 Boone, Naycha St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.23 1.2
16 Davis, Taylor Wagner 26.24 1.2
17 Park, MiaLynne Bryant 26.30 1.9
18 Price , Madeline Fairleigh Dickinson 26.38 1.2
19 wilson, siani St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.75 1.9
20 Evans, Krista Sacred Heart 26.83 1.2
21 Syers, Serwaa Fairleigh Dickinson 26.96 2.1
22 Trinkwald, Melanie Wagner 27.19 2.1
23 Carrington, Shirley Bryant 27.73 1.9
24 Freeman , Sarakaye Fairleigh Dickinson 27.84 1.2
25 Teague, Arianna Wagner 28.39 1.2
26 Garraway, Jody LIU Brooklyn 28.82 1.2
27 Mitchel, Ashara St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.40 2.1
28 Commissiong, Ashley St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.45 1.9
- Halliburton, Elle St. Francis (N.Y.) NT 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davis, Delano LIU Brooklyn 21.29 4.6
2 Williams, Caleb LIU Brooklyn 21.30 4.6
3 Meyer, Daniel Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.62 4.6
4 Workcuff, Darryl Mount St. Mary's 21.88 4.6
5 Davenport, Jordan Wagner 21.89 4.6
6 Kimble, Justin Mount St. Mary's 21.89 4.6
7 Sinclair, Sean LIU Brooklyn 21.92 4.6
- McFadden, Christian Saint Francis (Pa.) DNF 4.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davis, Delano LIU Brooklyn 21.90 2.8
2 Williams, Caleb LIU Brooklyn 21.96 1.6
3 Meyer, Daniel Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.02 2.2
4 Sinclair, Sean LIU Brooklyn 22.11 1.6
5 Kimble, Justin Mount St. Mary's 22.13 2.2
6 Davenport, Jordan Wagner 22.18 1.6
7 Workcuff, Darryl Mount St. Mary's 22.26 2.8
8 Beloff, Joshua Sacred Heart 22.33 2.2
9 McFadden, Christian Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.34 1.4
10 Henderson, Kwesi LIU Brooklyn 22.42 1.4
11 Moodie, Roderick LIU Brooklyn 22.46 1.4
12 Songore, Michael Wagner 22.46 2.8
13 Clarke, Paul St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.52 2.2
14 Butcher, Corey LIU Brooklyn 22.65 2.8
15 Lapreziosa, Andrew Mount St. Mary's 22.83 1.4
16 Rasin, Quincy Wagner 22.95 1.6
17 Smith, Evan Bryant 22.97 2.2
18 Colin, Richard Fairleigh Dickinson 23.06 2.8
19 Sneh, Jero Central Connecticut 23.12 1.6
20 Martin, Keiko Mount St. Mary's 23.15 2.2
21 Assimaido, Oda Mount St. Mary's 23.18 1.4
22 Fisher, Ben Mount St. Mary's 23.36 2.8
23 Kraft, Brian Bryant 23.39 1.4
24 Walker, Kyle Bryant 23.68 2.8
25 Gil-Martinez, Julio Central Connecticut 23.80 1.6
26 Island, Jordan Saint Francis (Pa.) 24.50 1.6
27 Hollis, Cole Bryant 24.57 1.4
28 Mc Duffie , Cyris St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.58 2.2
29 Rivera, Jayson St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.91 1.4
30 laguerre, Christopher St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.59 2.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thompson, Mae Fairleigh Dickinson 2:13.42
2 Sullivan, Jacklyn Bryant 2:14.93
3 Weiss, Olivia Bryant 2:15.60
4 Hooper, Clarke Mount St. Mary's 2:16.16
5 Crane, Rachel Robert Morris 2:18.20
6 Elder, Alexandra Wagner 2:18.78
7 Mooney, Kiera Robert Morris 2:19.43
8 Weber, Hannah Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:23.77
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thompson, Mae Fairleigh Dickinson 2:16.81
2 Crane, Rachel Robert Morris 2:17.28
3 Sullivan, Jacklyn Bryant 2:19.21
4 Elder, Alexandra Wagner 2:19.52
5 Mooney, Kiera Robert Morris 2:19.78
6 Hooper, Clarke Mount St. Mary's 2:19.85
7 Weber, Hannah Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:19.87
8 Coleman, Cayla LIU Brooklyn 2:20.08
9 Weiss, Olivia Bryant 2:21.43
10 Segree, Atara Fairleigh Dickinson 2:22.94
11 Cutrone, Victoria Sacred Heart 2:24.35
12 Jordan, Tenia Mount St. Mary's 2:25.79
13 De Lucia, Bianca Sacred Heart 2:26.11
14 Thorne, Jacqueline Sacred Heart 2:27.73
15 Martello, Cristina Sacred Heart 2:28.09
16 Cote, Nicole Sacred Heart 2:29.61
17 Aberdeen, Nerene LIU Brooklyn 2:30.35
18 Sutherland , Ariela Fairleigh Dickinson 2:31.66
19 Williams, Aaliyah St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:31.93
20 Janoda, Lena St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:33.19
21 Lynch, Victoria Sacred Heart 2:35.30
22 Deboise, Zaahira LIU Brooklyn 2:36.96
23 Cole, Melissa Mount St. Mary's 2:40.13
24 Bryant, Diondra St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:43.14
25 Rico, Madeline Mount St. Mary's 2:43.19
26 Morales, Jomanda St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:43.77
27 King, Grace Mount St. Mary's 2:45.10
28 Ducharme, Ashley Wagner 3:05.23
29 Krastoshevsky , Mina St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:34.28
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Connecticut A 47.42
2 Wagner A 47.61
3 LIU Brooklyn A 47.75
4 Sacred Heart A 47.96
5 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 48.61
6 Fairleigh Dickinson A 48.84
7 Mount St. Mary's A 49.10
8 Robert Morris A 49.26
9 Bryant A 50.01
Saint Francis (Pa.) A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 LIU Brooklyn A 41.04
2 Mount St. Mary's A 41.60
3 Wagner A 41.74
4 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 41.92
5 Central Connecticut A 42.95
6 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 43.00
7 Fairleigh Dickinson A 43.76
8 Bryant A 44.71
Sacred Heart A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 LIU Brooklyn A 3:53.66
2 Sacred Heart A 3:53.82
3 Mount St. Mary's A 3:55.90
4 Robert Morris A 3:56.15
5 Central Connecticut A 3:59.49
6 Fairleigh Dickinson A 4:02.28
7 Wagner A 4:04.87
8 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 4:09.72
9 Bryant A 4:10.31
10 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 4:20.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 LIU Brooklyn A 3:17.07
2 Wagner A 3:17.09
3 Fairleigh Dickinson A 3:18.98
4 Mount St. Mary's A 3:20.10
5 Sacred Heart A 3:20.42
6 Central Connecticut A 3:22.43
7 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 3:24.40
8 Bryant A 3:25.37
9 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 3:31.15
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Robert Morris A 9:21.08
2 Bryant A 9:23.46
3 Sacred Heart A 9:36.44
4 Fairleigh Dickinson A 9:56.45
5 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 10:01.67
6 Central Connecticut A 10:04.03
7 Wagner A 10:12.05
8 LIU Brooklyn A 10:32.80
9 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 10:51.01
10 Mount St. Mary's A 11:00.54
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wagner A 7:48.43
2 Bryant A 7:51.39
3 Central Connecticut A 7:53.13
4 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 8:09.56
5 Sacred Heart A 8:17.08
6 Mount St. Mary's A 8:18.25
7 LIU Brooklyn A 8:25.97
8 Fairleigh Dickinson A 8:32.09
9 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 9:19.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hinton, Natalia Mount St. Mary's 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.6
2 Bartosch, Nicole Sacred Heart 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.3
3 Facey, Kenedi Mount St. Mary's 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.6
4 Kilian, McKenna Central Connecticut 5.23m 17' 2.0" 0.6
5 Shodiya, Elizabeth Mount St. Mary's 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.7
6 Mobley, Teena LIU Brooklyn 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.1
7 Panos, Tricia Robert Morris 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2.7
8 Smith, Carlee Robert Morris 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2.1
9 Dwyer , Anika Fairleigh Dickinson 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2.0
10 Howard, Tiara Wagner 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2.2
11 Price , Madeline Fairleigh Dickinson 5.08m 16' 8.0" 2.3
12 Dawson , Nicole Fairleigh Dickinson 5.06m 16' 7.25" 1.7
13 Canak, Jade Saint Francis (Pa.) 5.05m 16' 7.0" 1.4
14 DeSalve, Dayna Saint Francis (Pa.) 5.03m 16' 6.0" 1.2
15 Forcucci, Adriana Sacred Heart 5.00m 16' 5.0" 1.6
16 Carmen, Danielle Robert Morris 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.9
17 Andre, Angeli LIU Brooklyn 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1.2
18 Esogenwune, Stephanie LIU Brooklyn 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.0
19 Mwambayi, Jolie LIU Brooklyn 4.91m 16' 1.5" 2.0
20 Dwyer , Akemi Fairleigh Dickinson 4.89m 16' 0.5" 1.3
21 Missigher, Princess St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.9
22 Cooper, Madison Wagner 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1.2
23 Kilmer, Jillian Sacred Heart 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1.1
24 Varney, Rebecca Bryant 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2.2
25 Mitchel, Ashara St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" 1.5
26 Jones, Ivanna Robert Morris 4.48m 14' 8.5" 2.2
27 Stoltz, Meghan Bryant 4.35m 14' 3.25" 1.8
28 Raickovic, Sandra St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2.2
- Ross, Isabel Mount St. Mary's NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Walker-Khan, Adam LIU Brooklyn 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2.2
2 Jones, Devon Wagner 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2.9
3 Beloff, Joshua Sacred Heart 7.09m 23' 3.25" 1.4
4 Davis, Delano LIU Brooklyn 7.04m 23' 1.25" 1.6
5 Latham, Tyler Central Connecticut 7.02m 23' 0.5" 2.0
6 Workcuff, Darryl Mount St. Mary's 6.97m 22' 10.5" 4.1
7 Creech, Jarred Central Connecticut 6.95m 22' 9.75" 1.9
8 Mirfield, Justin Wagner 6.93m 22' 9.0" 3.1
9 Nelson, Sharlanjo Fairleigh Dickinson 6.91m 22' 8.0" 1.3
10 Lang, Mike Central Connecticut 6.73m 22' 1.0" 2.1
11 Ward, Marquis Central Connecticut 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2.7
12 St Clair, Jack Central Connecticut 6.69m 21' 11.5" 3.1
13 Walker, Evan Central Connecticut 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2.4
14 Proctor, John Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.66m 21' 10.25" 3.1
15 Gills, Isaiah Wagner 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2.7
16 Ahmed, Hamza Wagner 6.46m 21' 2.5" 3.7
17 Njenga, Mark Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2.6
18 Lupuku, Jahphan LIU Brooklyn 6.20m 20' 4.25" 3.9
19 Giumetti, James Bryant 6.16m 20' 2.5" 1.1
20 Howard, Kemani Wagner 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2.3
21 O'Sullivan, Francis St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.87m 19' 3.25" 3.0
22 Kraft, Brian Bryant 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.5
23 Davis, Turner Bryant 5.53m 18' 1.75" 1.8
24 Lackard, David Bryant 5.28m 17' 4.0" 3.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Harnish, Lilly Robert Morris 11.75m 38' 6.75" -0.5
2 Esogenwune, Stephanie LIU Brooklyn 11.49m 37' 8.5" -1.0
3 Kargbeh, Shantell Mount St. Mary's 11.46m 37' 7.25" -0.4
4 Price , Madeline Fairleigh Dickinson 11.31m 37' 1.25" 1.2
5 Nesmith, Sierra Central Connecticut 11.31m 37' 1.25" 0.9
6 Pileggi, Victoria Sacred Heart 11.17m 36' 7.75" -0.4
7 Carmen, Danielle Robert Morris 10.94m 35' 10.75" -0.5
8 Dwyer , Anika Fairleigh Dickinson 10.92m 35' 10.0" -1.4
9 Rivers, Shayla Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.84m 35' 6.75" -0.4
10 Smith, Carlee Robert Morris 10.75m 35' 3.25" -1.3
11 Lewis, Tanel Robert Morris 10.71m 35' 1.75" -0.4
12 Parker, Taylor LIU Brooklyn 10.63m 34' 10.5" 0.3
13 Jones, Ivanna Robert Morris 10.61m 34' 9.75" 0.2
14 Florio, Nicole Robert Morris 10.59m 34' 9.0" 1.7
15 Howard, Tiara Wagner 10.54m 34' 7.0" 0.3
16 Facey, Kenedi Mount St. Mary's 10.54m 34' 7.0" 0.5
17 Canak, Jade Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.52m 34' 6.25" 0.5
18 Cooper, Madison Wagner 10.32m 33' 10.25" 2.2
19 Dawson , Nicole Fairleigh Dickinson 10.27m 33' 8.5" -2.5
20 DeSalve, Dayna Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.17m 33' 4.5" 0.6
21 Raickovic, Sandra St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.09m 33' 1.25" -0.9
22 Mwambayi, Jolie LIU Brooklyn 9.82m 32' 2.75" 0.9
- Mobley, Teena LIU Brooklyn NP -
- Stoltz, Meghan Bryant NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Jones, Devon Wagner 14.34m 47' 0.75" 6.8
2 Lupuku, Jahphan LIU Brooklyn 14.31m 46' 11.5" 9.9
3 Walker-Khan, Adam LIU Brooklyn 14.23m 46' 8.25" 2.1
4 Ward, Marquis Central Connecticut 13.86m 45' 5.75" 3.3
5 Walker, Evan Central Connecticut 13.49m 44' 3.25" 0.3
6 Welsh, Kevorni Central Connecticut 13.39m 43' 11.25" 4.6
7 Creech, Jarred Central Connecticut 13.29m 43' 7.25" 2.8
8 Proctor, John Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.95m 42' 6.0" 4.5
9 Njenga, Mark Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.73m 41' 9.25" 1.6
10 Lang, Mike Central Connecticut 12.52m 41' 1.0" 0.9
11 Sampson, Todd Mount St. Mary's 12.14m 39' 10.0" 2.1
12 Lackard, David Bryant 11.34m 37' 2.5" 2.8
13 Davis, Turner Bryant 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2.1
- Gills, Isaiah Wagner NP -
- Howard, Kemani Wagner NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stones, Zhane Wagner 13.82m 45' 4.25"
2 Parker, Taylor LIU Brooklyn 13.05m 42' 9.75"
3 Sample, Erin Mount St. Mary's 12.46m 40' 10.5"
4 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 12.42m 40' 9.0"
5 Damiano, Selena Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.13m 39' 9.75"
6 DiMilia, Mareena Sacred Heart 11.93m 39' 1.75"
7 Klemenz, Kristina Sacred Heart 11.87m 38' 11.5"
8 Boody, Rachel Robert Morris 11.47m 37' 7.75"
9 Black, Samantha Robert Morris 11.38m 37' 4.0"
10 Hernandez, Valeria Central Connecticut 10.97m 36' 0.0"
11 Jean, Natalie St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.90m 35' 9.25"
12 Toomey, Abrah Central Connecticut 10.61m 34' 9.75"
13 Lavinier, Brianna Sacred Heart 10.49m 34' 5.0"
14 Manni, Jesslyn Mount St. Mary's 10.48m 34' 4.75"
15 Bradway, Madelyn Sacred Heart 10.36m 34' 0.0"
16 Nutile, Gabriella Sacred Heart 10.05m 32' 11.75"
17 Wood, Emily Mount St. Mary's 10.00m 32' 9.75"
18 Briscoe, Rashema LIU Brooklyn 9.91m 32' 6.25"
19 Tevnan, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 9.41m 30' 10.5"
20 Internicola, Alyssa St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.36m 30' 8.5"
21 Amendola, Brooke Bryant 8.70m 28' 6.5"
- Harrison, Jonee Bryant NP
- Chambers, Satima LIU Brooklyn NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boody, Rachel Robert Morris 44.58m 146' 3.5"
2 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 44.26m 145' 2.75"
3 Stones, Zhane Wagner 41.58m 136' 5.25"
4 Bradway, Madelyn Sacred Heart 39.67m 130' 2.0"
5 Black, Samantha Robert Morris 38.79m 127' 3.5"
6 Johnson, Erika Sacred Heart 38.21m 125' 4.5"
7 Rothermel, Jenna Sacred Heart 38.21m 125' 4.5"
8 Lorimer, Carissa Saint Francis (Pa.) 37.62m 123' 5.25"
9 DiMilia, Mareena Sacred Heart 37.11m 121' 9.25"
10 Wood, Emily Mount St. Mary's 36.41m 119' 5.75"
11 Weems, Ashli Fairleigh Dickinson 36.40m 119' 5.25"
12 Damiano, Selena Saint Francis (Pa.) 36.36m 119' 3.75"
13 Cassidy, Julia Sacred Heart 35.49m 116' 5.5"
14 Manni, Jesslyn Mount St. Mary's 35.34m 115' 11.5"
15 Buck, Sam Robert Morris 35.19m 115' 5.75"
16 Hernandez, Valeria Central Connecticut 33.17m 108' 10.25"
17 Tevnan, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 32.04m 105' 1.75"
18 Sample, Erin Mount St. Mary's 31.48m 103' 3.75"
19 Delice, Celine Central Connecticut 29.90m 98' 1.5"
20 Whitham, Victoria Bryant 29.53m 96' 10.75"
21 Addo, Akua Fairleigh Dickinson 27.82m 91' 3.5"
22 Amendola, Brooke Bryant 26.36m 86' 6.0"
23 Gussie, Kielce Mount St. Mary's 25.91m 85' 0.25"
24 Schrier, Kaela Wagner 25.82m 84' 8.75"
- Jean, Natalie St. Francis (N.Y.) NP
- Parker, Taylor LIU Brooklyn NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ramsey, Mark Fairleigh Dickinson 50.76m 166' 6.75"
2 Ross, Benjamin Saint Francis (Pa.) 48.65m 159' 7.5"
3 Selba, Matthew Mount St. Mary's 44.19m 145' 0.0"
4 Graves , Rashaun Fairleigh Dickinson 41.14m 135' 0.0"
5 Little, Shamsiddin Saint Francis (Pa.) 40.47m 132' 9.5"
6 Chavis, Brenden Mount St. Mary's 40.45m 132' 8.75"
7 Kearns, Michael Sacred Heart 40.18m 131' 10.25"
8 Roy IV, David Sacred Heart 38.31m 125' 8.5"
9 Devine, Alexander Mount St. Mary's 37.54m 123' 2.25"
10 Boyle, Chase Mount St. Mary's 36.85m 120' 11.0"
11 Pocesta, Lutfi Wagner 36.03m 118' 2.75"
12 Jackson, Benjamin Bryant 35.48m 116' 5.0"
13 Belle, Clinton LIU Brooklyn 35.34m 115' 11.5"
14 Carter, Christian Sacred Heart 35.01m 114' 10.5"
15 Lefebvre, Steven Sacred Heart 29.68m 97' 4.75"
16 Kissi, Nana Central Connecticut 29.23m 95' 11.0"
- Brown, J'Von Central Connecticut NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DiMilia, Mareena Sacred Heart 56.85m 186' 6.5"
2 Boody, Rachel Robert Morris 53.54m 175' 8.25"
3 Harrison, Jonee Bryant 47.11m 154' 7.0"
4 Sample, Erin Mount St. Mary's 45.88m 150' 6.5"
5 Buck, Sam Robert Morris 44.61m 146' 4.5"
6 Klemenz, Kristina Sacred Heart 44.20m 145' 0.5"
7 Damiano, Selena Saint Francis (Pa.) 42.94m 140' 10.75"
8 Weems, Ashli Fairleigh Dickinson 42.92m 140' 10.0"
9 Addo, Akua Fairleigh Dickinson 41.96m 137' 8.25"
10 Stones, Zhane Wagner 41.41m 135' 10.5"
11 Tevnan, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 41.24m 135' 4.0"
12 Black, Samantha Robert Morris 40.56m 133' 1.0"
13 Manni, Jesslyn Mount St. Mary's 39.00m 127' 11.75"
14 Bradway, Madelyn Sacred Heart 38.99m 127' 11.25"
15 Wood, Emily Mount St. Mary's 38.43m 126' 1.25"
16 Johnson, Erika Sacred Heart 38.41m 126' 0.5"
17 Hernandez, Valeria Central Connecticut 37.48m 122' 11.75"
18 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 36.90m 121' 1.0"
19 Hildebrand, Michelle Saint Francis (Pa.) 36.37m 119' 4.25"
20 Toomey, Abrah Central Connecticut 36.11m 118' 6.0"
21 Delice, Celine Central Connecticut 33.54m 110' 0.75"
22 Amendola, Brooke Bryant 31.09m 102' 0.25"
23 Rothermel, Jenna Sacred Heart 31.06m 101' 11.0"
24 Gussie, Kielce Mount St. Mary's 30.82m 101' 1.75"
25 Lash, Sarah Saint Francis (Pa.) 29.23m 95' 11.0"
26 Whitham, Victoria Bryant 29.05m 95' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boyle, Chase Mount St. Mary's 53.51m 175' 7.0"
2 Chavis, Brenden Mount St. Mary's 53.46m 175' 5.0"
3 Todaro, Nicholas Fairleigh Dickinson 51.84m 170' 1.25"
4 Jackson, Benjamin Bryant 47.41m 155' 6.75"
5 Ross, Benjamin Saint Francis (Pa.) 46.92m 153' 11.5"
6 Pocesta, Lutfi Wagner 46.86m 153' 9.25"
7 Lefebvre, Steven Sacred Heart 45.07m 147' 10.75"
8 Kearns, Michael Sacred Heart 44.95m 147' 6.0"
9 Little, Shamsiddin Saint Francis (Pa.) 40.26m 132' 1.25"
10 Joslyn, O'Brian Sacred Heart 38.81m 127' 4.25"
11 Soto, Mateo Sacred Heart 34.81m 114' 2.75"
12 Devine, Alexander Mount St. Mary's 34.13m 112' 0.0"
- Carter, Christian Sacred Heart NP
- Graves , Rashaun Fairleigh Dickinson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yanucil, Kelly Mount St. Mary's 50.24m 164' 10.25"
2 Hildebrand, Michelle Saint Francis (Pa.) 45.42m 149' 0.5"
3 DiMilia, Mareena Sacred Heart 42.87m 140' 8.0"
4 Briscoe, Rashema LIU Brooklyn 40.81m 133' 11.0"
5 Schrier, Kaela Wagner 39.96m 131' 1.5"
6 Lash, Sarah Saint Francis (Pa.) 39.42m 129' 4.25"
7 Zubek, Marlee Robert Morris 37.62m 123' 5.25"
8 Toomey, Abrah Central Connecticut 37.55m 123' 2.5"
9 Gunneson, Brittney Sacred Heart 35.53m 116' 7.0"
10 Kilmer, Jillian Sacred Heart 34.23m 112' 4.0"
11 Steelman, Rachel Mount St. Mary's 34.04m 111' 8.5"
12 Buck, Sam Robert Morris 33.97m 111' 5.75"
13 D'Amato, Gianna Central Connecticut 33.62m 110' 4.0"
14 Cassidy, Julia Sacred Heart 33.41m 109' 7.5"
15 Weems, Ashli Fairleigh Dickinson 32.77m 107' 6.5"
16 Youtzy, Bryanna Mount St. Mary's 32.69m 107' 3.25"
17 Lorimer, Carissa Saint Francis (Pa.) 32.24m 105' 9.5"
18 Cook, Ashlynn Mount St. Mary's 26.24m 86' 1.25"
19 Gussie, Kielce Mount St. Mary's 26.08m 85' 7.0"
20 Klemenz, Kristina Sacred Heart 25.94m 85' 1.5"
21 Leser, Jessica Mount St. Mary's 23.13m 75' 11.0"
22 Iantorno, Nicole Sacred Heart 22.90m 75' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Latham, Tyler Central Connecticut 59.95m 196' 8.5"
2 DiIorio, Patrick Sacred Heart 57.52m 188' 8.75"
3 Willis, Jeremy Central Connecticut 57.06m 187' 2.75"
4 Frey, James Central Connecticut 53.74m 176' 4.0"
5 Donoughe, Sean Saint Francis (Pa.) 52.08m 170' 10.75"
6 Krier, Steve Fairleigh Dickinson 48.90m 160' 5.5"
7 Graves , Rashaun Fairleigh Dickinson 48.88m 160' 4.75"
8 Buress, Charles Bryant 47.05m 154' 4.75"
9 Jackson, Benjamin Bryant 46.40m 152' 3.0"
10 Kissi, Nana Central Connecticut 43.94m 144' 2.25"
11 Soto, Mateo Sacred Heart 41.27m 135' 5.0"
12 O'Sullivan, Francis St. Francis (N.Y.) 38.21m 125' 4.5"
13 Ferrara, Francis Fairleigh Dickinson 36.78m 120' 8.25"
- Sagendorf, Brian Mount St. Mary's NP