Sasquatch Carnival
Date: Wed, May 10, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 400 Meters
200 Meters 800 Meters
400 Meters 400 Hurdles
800 Meters 3000 Steeplechase
400 Hurdles 4 x 100 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Herford, Zech Spokane CC 10.95 -1.3
2 Blakeley, Tyler Spokane CC 11.17 -1.3
3 Tolentino, John Spokane CC 11.33 -1.3
4 Field, Alan Spokane CC 11.40 -1.3
5 Schafer, Sam Spokane CC 11.41 -1.3
6 Swillie, Isaac Spokane CC 11.55 -1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Herford, Zech Spokane CC 22.11 0.3
2 Blakeley, Tyler Spokane CC 22.22 0.3
3 Vigesaa, Kody Spokane CC 22.23 0.3
4 Tolentino, John Spokane CC 22.66 0.3
5 Field, Alan Spokane CC 22.68 0.3
6 Sanchez, Carlos Spokane CC 23.38 0.3
7 Fields, Nehemiah Spokane CC 24.12 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sanchez, Carlos Spokane CC 51.61
2 Moore, Alex Unattached 1:00.72
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leland, Kayla Whitworth 2:13.65
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Whitworth A 47.86
2 Spokane CC A 49.63
Whitworth B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Shannon Spokane CC 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 Pakootas, Olivia Spokane CC 1.50m 4' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blakeley, Tyler Spokane CC 2.06m 6' 9.0"
2 Muglia, Christian Spokane CC 1.81m 5' 11.25"
3 Jones, Randy Spokane CC 1.66m 5' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wright, Stephanie Spokane CC 3.51m 11' 6.25"
2 Perry, Alexis Spokane CC 3.16m 10' 4.25"
3 Sheikh, Sarah Spokane CC 2.56m 8' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Kaleb Spokane CC 4.60m 15' 1.0"
- Roddewig, Sam Spokane CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hatchett , Mertece Spokane CC 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2.4
1 Cartee, Anna Spokane CC 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.0
3 Lytle, Olivia Whitworth 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1.5
4 Russell, Megan Spokane CC 4.70m 15' 5.0" 0.7
5 Rhoads, Alyssa Spokane CC 4.57m 15' 0.0" 0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2.6
2 Jones, Randy Spokane CC 6.45m 21' 2.0" 0.9
3 Adams, Ryan Whitworth 6.26m 20' 6.5" 1.3
4 Schafer, Sam Spokane CC 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.9
5 Larson, Dane Whitworth 6.10m 20' 0.25" 1.0
6 Field, Alan Spokane CC 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2.4
7 Riojas, Carlos Spokane CC 6.01m 19' 8.75" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brase, Kayla Whitworth 11.83m 38' 9.75" 0.3
2 Cartee, Anna Spokane CC 11.09m 36' 4.75" 0.5
3 Lytle, Olivia Whitworth 10.80m 35' 5.25" 0.0
4 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 10.72m 35' 2.0" 0.0
5 Rhoads, Alyssa Spokane CC 10.06m 33' 0.25" -1.4
6 Perry, Alexis Spokane CC 9.98m 32' 9.0" 0.0
- Nelson, Maggie Spokane CC NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Lange, Layton Spokane CC 13.05m 42' 9.75" 1.5
2 Adams, Ryan Whitworth 12.42m 40' 9.0" 0.0
3 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 11.47m 37' 7.75" 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Quinnett, Chloe Whitworth 12.90m 42' 4.0"
2 Levi, Toa Spokane CC 12.50m 41' 0.25"
3 Nelson, Maggie Spokane CC 11.50m 37' 8.75"
4 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 11.04m 36' 2.75"
5 Lee, Elisha Spokane CC 10.90m 35' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Allen, Andrew Spokane CC 13.70m 44' 11.5"
2 Dyfort, Alex Spokane CC 13.50m 44' 3.5"
3 Hubbard, Jacob Whitworth 13.10m 42' 11.75"
4 Fairhart, Zachary Whitworth 12.40m 40' 8.25"
5 Granchukoff, Andrew Spokane CC 12.20m 40' 0.5"
6 Skogen, Tyler Spokane CC 12.10m 39' 8.5"
7 Brar, Nathaniel Whitworth 9.30m 30' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Chaney, Erica Unattached 42.66m 139' 11.75"
2 Lee, Elisha Spokane CC 41.15m 135' 0.25"
3 Doepker, Madison Unattached 38.96m 127' 10.25"
4 Van Orman, Jessica Eastern Washington 38.03m 124' 9.5"
5 Landis, Justean Unattached 36.37m 119' 4.25"
6 Levi, Toa Spokane CC 34.73m 113' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Payne, Trevor Unattached 42.45m 139' 3.5"
2 Dyfort, Alex Spokane CC 40.21m 131' 11.25"
3 Fairhart, Zachary Whitworth 39.88m 130' 10.25"
4 Skogen, Tyler Spokane CC 37.75m 123' 10.5"
5 Allen, Andrew Spokane CC 35.66m 117' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Doepker, Madison Unattached 52.11m 170' 11.75"
2 Landis, Justean Unattached 51.83m 170' 0.75"
3 Lee, Elisha Spokane CC 50.05m 164' 2.75"
4 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 42.20m 138' 5.75"
5 Levi, Toa Spokane CC 36.52m 119' 10.0"
6 Carlson, Tallie Whitworth 27.01m 88' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hubbard, Jacob Whitworth 48.31m 158' 6.25"
2 Allen, Andrew Spokane CC 47.53m 155' 11.5"
3 Payne, Trevor Unattached 45.11m 148' 0.25"
4 Dyfort, Alex Spokane CC 44.35m 145' 6.25"
5 Skogen, Tyler Spokane CC 43.16m 141' 7.5"
6 Naccarato, Matthew Whitworth 41.91m 137' 6.25"
7 Brar, Nathaniel Whitworth 38.87m 127' 6.5"
8 Schweitzer, Joey Spokane CC 31.55m 103' 6.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nelson, Maggie Spokane CC 42.98m 141' 0.5"
2 Lee, Elisha Spokane CC 41.72m 136' 10.75"
3 Wright, Kerry Unattached 40.92m 134' 3.25"
4 Doepker, Madison Unattached 35.42m 116' 2.75"
5 Steinbock, Kiora Spokane CC 33.80m 110' 11.0"
6 Carlson, Tallie Whitworth 32.52m 106' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bloom, Andrew Whitworth 69.88m 229' 3.5"
2 Riojas, Carlos Spokane CC 58.52m 192' 0.25"
3 Schafer, Sam Spokane CC 55.80m 183' 1.0"
4 Granchukoff, Andrew Spokane CC 54.68m 179' 5.0"
5 Schweitzer, Joey Spokane CC 50.88m 166' 11.5"