UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Date: Sat, Apr 29, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 10,000 Meters
400 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 3000 Steeplechase
High Jump 4 x 100 Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Discus Shot Put
Hammer Discus
Javelin Hammer
- Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Seeley, Olivia Wis.-Oshkosh 12.62 2.5
2 Tokarski, Jordan Wis.-Whitewater 12.72 2.5
3 McIntyre, Inga A Running Start TC 12.84 2.5
4 Proksa, Ashley Harper College 12.94 2.5
5 Korslin, Alissa Wis.-Whitewater 12.97 2.5
6 Roberts, Susanna Wis.-Oshkosh 13.00 2.5
7 Burke, Kara Wis.-Whitewater 13.08 2.5
8 Fladten, Katelyn Wis.-Oshkosh 13.13 2.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Seeley, Olivia Wis.-Oshkosh 12.73 -1.1
2 Tokarski, Jordan Wis.-Whitewater 13.02 0.8
3 Korslin, Alissa Wis.-Whitewater 13.04 3.6
4 Roberts, Susanna Wis.-Oshkosh 13.14 0.8
5 Newingham, Isabella Millikin 12.86 -1.1
6 McIntyre, Inga A Running Start TC 13.04 0.8
7 Proksa, Ashley Harper College 13.14 0.8
8 Burke, Kara Wis.-Whitewater 13.15 0.8
9 Fladten, Katelyn Wis.-Oshkosh 13.26 -1.1
10 Gruenwald, Emily Wis.-Oshkosh 13.28 3.6
11 Popanz, Katie Wis.-Whitewater 13.39 3.6
12 Stuhr, Chenoa Wis.-Platteville 13.42 0.8
13 Cadogan, Jadah Marquette 13.45 3.6
14 Altergott, Ariel Wis.-Whitewater 13.49 -1.1
15 Allen, Ariel Benedictine (Ill.) 13.54 3.6
16 Martin, Brianna Wis.-Whitewater 13.61 -1.1
17 Wheeler, Christyanne Judson 13.71 3.6
18 Mason, Maya Harper College 13.73 0.8
19 Roberson, Aurora Wis.-Platteville 13.83 0.8
20 Schroeder, Mallory Wis.-Whitewater 13.84 3.6
21 Bean, Antgetina Wis.-Platteville 13.86 -1.1
22 Jackson, Jessica Wis.-Whitewater 14.00 0.8
23 DeCramer, Callista Ripon 14.08 -1.1
24 Lehr, Ellen Ripon 14.25 -1.1
25 Wichert, Claire Edgewood 14.35 0.8
26 Conradt, Haylee Ripon 14.89 -1.1
27 Meyers, Molly Edgewood 14.96 0.8
28 Carrasco, Jazmin Harper College 16.68 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Guilfoyle, Weston Wis.-Milwaukee 10.83 2.2
2 Braun, Pete Greater Milwaukee TC 10.97 2.2
3 Carson, Leonard Wis.-Whitewater 10.98 2.2
4 Bentz, Kallen Wisconsin 11.05 2.2
5 Jennerjohn, Josh Wis.-Oshkosh 11.09 2.2
6 Prostinak, Justin Wis.-Whitewater 11.14 2.2
7 Haye, Jahaven Benedictine (Ill.) 11.35 2.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Guilfoyle, Weston Wis.-Milwaukee 10.97 1.0
2 Braun, Pete Greater Milwaukee TC 11.17 0.6
3 Bentz, Kallen Wisconsin 11.19 2.2
4 Carson, Leonard Wis.-Whitewater 11.19 0.0
5 Haye, Jahaven Benedictine (Ill.) 11.24 1.9
6 Tatum, Karl Marquette 11.31 -0.5
7 Muhammad, Jafar Benedictine (Ill.) 11.08 1.0
8 Jennerjohn, Josh Wis.-Oshkosh 11.29 0.6
9 Prostinak, Justin Wis.-Whitewater 11.30 1.0
10 Parks, Aaron Greater Milwaukee TC 11.30 1.0
11 Steck, David Greater Milwaukee TC 11.31 0.0
12 Bunders, Austin Ripon 11.38 0.6
13 Zenon, Christian Millikin 11.39 0.6
13 Carlson, Parker Greater Milwaukee TC 11.39 -0.5
15 Gesteland, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 11.41 2.2
16 Sutton, Will Wis.-Milwaukee 11.41 1.9
17 Swanson, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 11.41 0.0
18 Akers, Tanner Wis.-Stevens Point 11.44 2.2
19 Hatlevig, Alex Wis.-Milwaukee 11.50 1.9
20 Baus, Jacob Ripon 11.51 2.2
21 Mancheski, Bryce Wis.-Oshkosh 11.51 0.6
22 Garski, Ben Wis.-Oshkosh 11.67 1.9
23 Williams, Bemajedareki Millikin 11.70 0.0
24 Lee, Lucas Wis.-Stevens Point 11.77 -0.5
25 Thayer, Alex Wis.-Platteville 11.80 0.0
26 Grows, Giles Wis.-Platteville 11.87 2.2
27 Davis, Joel Wis.-Parkside 11.88 2.2
28 Wickliffe, Devonte Greater Milwaukee TC 11.89 1.0
29 Tiscareno, Erik Judson 11.98 0.0
30 Johnson, Alex Millikin 12.12 2.2
31 Bullis, Jack Wis.-Whitewater 12.23 -0.5
32 Marrero, Matthew Millikin 12.41 1.9
33 Edwards, Michael Greater Milwaukee TC 12.42 1.0
34 Logan, Cedric Lakeland 13.55 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lukens, Erin Millikin 26.59 3.0
2 Korslin, Alissa Wis.-Whitewater 26.85 3.3
3 Melvin, Ashley Wis.-Milwaukee 26.88 3.1
4 Mitchell, Briana Wis.-Milwaukee 26.96 3.0
5 Stuhr, Chenoa Wis.-Platteville 27.01 3.1
6 Tokarski, Jordan Wis.-Whitewater 27.02 3.1
7 McIntyre, Inga A Running Start TC 27.13 3.0
8 Peters , Clare Benedictine (Ill.) 27.21 3.1
9 Altergott, Ariel Wis.-Whitewater 27.39 3.3
10 Burke, Kara Wis.-Whitewater 27.60 3.3
11 Aumueller, Rachel Wis.-Platteville 27.94 3.3
12 Gruenwald, Emily Wis.-Oshkosh 27.99 3.1
13 Cadogan, Jadah Marquette 28.06 4.0
14 Tyler , Alex Benedictine (Ill.) 28.14 3.0
15 Meyer, Cassandra Wis.-Platteville 28.20 3.3
16 Gray, Hanna Benedictine (Ill.) 28.20 3.3
17 Tesch, Estrella Wisconsin Track Club 28.31 2.7
18 Fladten, Katelyn Wis.-Oshkosh 28.39 3.3
19 Popanz, Katie Wis.-Whitewater 28.61 3.3
20 Martin, Brianna Wis.-Whitewater 28.65 4.0
21 Connolly, Grace Marquette 28.90 2.5
22 Schroeder, Mallory Wis.-Whitewater 29.00 4.0
23 Bean, Antgetina Wis.-Platteville 29.07 2.7
24 Jackson, Jessica Wis.-Whitewater 29.07 4.0
25 Smithson, Abigail Wis.-Platteville 29.16 2.5
26 Aoki-Kramer, Miye Ripon 29.20 2.7
27 Wheeler, Christyanne Judson 29.48 4.0
28 Johnsrud, Sierra Wis.-Whitewater 29.51 4.0
29 Srnka, Melissa Wis.-Oshkosh 30.03 2.7
30 Nadelhoffer, Natalie Wis.-Whitewater 30.15 2.7
31 Lehr, Ellen Ripon 30.48 2.5
32 Henn, Savannah Judson 30.62 2.7
33 LoCoco, Taylor Judson 32.27 2.5
34 Panos, Zoe Wisconsin Track Club 32.57 2.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Zenon, Christian Millikin 22.31 1.3
2 Becker, Kyle Wis.-Milwaukee 22.33 1.3
3 Prostinak, Justin Wis.-Whitewater 22.37 1.4
4 Braun, Pete Greater Milwaukee TC 22.41 1.4
5 Bentz, Kallen Wisconsin 22.43 1.3
6 Martinezdelacotera, Brian Greater Milwaukee TC 22.61 1.3
7 Carlson, Parker Greater Milwaukee TC 22.64 1.5
8 Baus, Jacob Ripon 22.67 1.4
9 Kimbrough, Tyler Millikin 22.78 1.4
10 Jennerjohn, Josh Wis.-Oshkosh 22.83 1.5
11 Gesteland, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 22.88 1.3
12 Rain, Griffin Marquette 22.88 1.5
13 Carson, Leonard Wis.-Whitewater 22.93 1.5
14 Parks, Aaron Greater Milwaukee TC 22.99 1.3
15 Swanson, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 23.07 1.4
16 Henderson-Zintz, Oren Wis.-Whitewater 23.09 1.3
17 Mherete, Mherete Ripon 23.17 3.5
18 Hokanson, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 23.20 3.5
19 Steck, David Greater Milwaukee TC 23.30 1.4
20 Bunders, Austin Ripon 23.36 2.0
21 Williams, Bemajedareki Millikin 23.38 3.5
22 Lee, Lucas Wis.-Stevens Point 23.41 3.5
23 Zwiers, Quentin Edgewood 23.49 1.5
24 Garski, Ben Wis.-Oshkosh 23.57 1.4
25 Thayer, Alex Wis.-Platteville 23.74 1.5
26 Haye, Jahaven Benedictine (Ill.) 23.76 1.3
27 Beadle, Todd Wis.-Oshkosh 23.77 2.0
28 DeBonis, Jacob Wis.-Platteville 23.87 3.3
29 Denu, Jared Unattached 23.89 3.5
30 Gore, Cole Wis.-Platteville 24.11 3.3
31 Johnson, Alex Millikin 24.62 2.0
32 Wickliffe, Devonte Greater Milwaukee TC 24.64 4.1
33 Boson, Olin Edgewood 24.66 4.1
34 Tiscareno, Erik Judson 24.91 3.3
35 Meyers, Corbin Wis.-Oshkosh 25.01 4.1
36 Smith, Will Benedictine (Ill.) 25.19 2.0
37 Williams, Chris Edgewood 25.22 3.8
38 DeLong, Jeff Judson 25.42 3.3
- Wickman, Aaron Wisconsin DNF 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Arriaga, Jordy Judson 1:59.36
2 Schilling, Andrew Wisconsin Track Club 1:59.77
3 Snarski, Brock Millikin 1:59.93
4 Rhode, Benjamin Wis.-Platteville 2:00.92
5 VanRyzin, Calvin Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.29
6 Orf, Nathan Wisconsin Track Club 2:01.43
7 Lofy, Kiley Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.21
8 Kern, Ethan Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.23
9 Nemec, Benjamin Wis.-Platteville 2:03.01
10 Stelmasek, Matt Wis.-Stevens Point 2:03.15
11 Doherty, Ethan Unattached 2:03.17
12 Sauer, Jack Wis.-Whitewater 2:03.78
13 Pitcock, TJ Wis.-Platteville 2:04.09
14 Wallenkamp, Nolan Wis.-Platteville 2:04.17
15 Anderson, Caleb Wis.-Platteville 2:04.45
16 Murphy, Sean Wis.-Oshkosh 2:04.81
17 Massey, Daniel Wis.-Oshkosh 2:04.97
18 McElroy, Timee Millikin 2:05.54
19 Schaefer, Josh Wis.-Stevens Point 2:05.92
20 Heiss, Dietrich Judson 2:07.37
21 Schmitz, Mark Wis.-Platteville 2:08.05
22 Cavanaugh, Matthew Marquette 2:08.15
23 Wollenberg, Travis Wis.-Stevens Point 2:08.19
24 Fletcher, Caleb Judson 2:08.29
25 O'Brien, Tommy Millikin 2:09.05
26 Muffler, Mitchell Wis.-Platteville 2:09.38
27 Engels, Nick Wis.-Oshkosh 2:09.54
28 Lino, Jhoan Judson 2:09.70
29 Campbell, Lucas Augustana (Ill.) 2:09.99
30 Hess, Trey Wis.-Stevens Point 2:10.46
31 Evans , Ross Benedictine (Ill.) 2:10.55
32 Parker, Dustin Greater Milwaukee TC 2:12.63
33 Worley, Daryle Judson 2:13.55
34 Knobloch, Timothy Wis.-Platteville 2:17.66
35 Pimentel, Hank Benedictine (Ill.) 2:17.90
36 Zajac, Scott Benedictine (Ill.) 2:24.44
37 Wiese, Jacob Judson 2:24.86
38 Bowen, John Judson 2:32.64
39 Mallary, Matthew Judson 2:34.13
40 Parker, Eric Unattached 2:37.08
41 Sieb, Kyle Harper College 2:53.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barajas, Dianne Harper College 4:50.20
2 Wolf, Bailey Wis.-Stevens Point 4:55.63
3 Heiden, Chelsey Wis.-Platteville 4:57.19
4 Dugan, Shannon Wis.-Milwaukee 4:57.40
5 Gardiner, Kalina Marquette 4:58.29
6 Gutt, Ali Harper College 4:59.05
7 Ferguson, Janelle Wis.-Platteville 5:00.16
8 Johnson, Leah Wis.-Milwaukee 5:00.52
9 Berg, Gretchen Wis.-Eau Claire 5:00.92
10 Gorin, Hannah Marquette 5:01.58
11 McGauley, Caitlin Marquette 5:01.89
12 Wardinski, Katie Wis.-Platteville 5:05.51
13 Anich, Allison Wis.-Milwaukee 5:06.11
14 Burkhart, Chloe Judson 5:06.74
15 Cook, Natalie Harper College 5:07.88
16 Sennett, Rebecca Wis.-Parkside 5:09.34
17 Peters, Alyse Edgewood 5:09.58
18 Sweet, Monica Wis.-Whitewater 5:13.42
19 Mair, Taylor Edgewood 5:13.69
20 Harrison, Georgia Wis.-Stevens Point 5:15.12
21 Harnack, Ashley Edgewood 5:16.21
22 Thorn, Hannah Wis.-Oshkosh 5:17.28
23 Gutierrez, Kimberly Wis.-Platteville 5:21.99
24 Machuca, Guadalupe Judson 5:24.68
25 Phillips, Stephanie Benedictine (Ill.) 5:25.66
26 Felton, Camille Wis.-Platteville 5:26.91
27 Bogucki, Breanna Harper College 5:27.37
28 Nelson, Danielle Wis.-Platteville 5:33.31
29 Finley, Susanna Judson 5:34.41
30 Conant, AJ Edgewood 5:37.92
31 Wargowsky, Madison Wis.-Whitewater 5:39.87
32 Cieslinski, Amanda Wis.-Stevens Point 5:43.86
33 Jaenke, Kendra Wis.-Stevens Point 5:45.06
34 Colon, Jacqueline Benedictine (Ill.) 5:48.66
35 Risley, Ashley Edgewood 5:50.21
36 Rodig, Lindsey Judson 5:51.11
37 Daniels, Haley Wis.-Platteville 6:08.01
38 O'Hern, Anna Wis.-Platteville 6:14.81
39 Ulatowski, Rachel Lakeland 6:20.07
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McMillan, Terry Wis.-Milwaukee 4:02.42
2 Miller, Garrett Wis.-Milwaukee 4:06.84
3 McElroy, Timee Millikin 4:10.85
4 Lutz, Robert Wis.-Stevens Point 4:12.88
5 McClelland, Max Marquette 4:13.05
6 Cavanaugh, Matthew Marquette 4:13.20
7 Gomoll, Nate Marquette 4:13.47
8 Aldana, Christian Lake Forest 4:14.71
9 Kuik, Matt Wisconsin Track Club 4:14.87
10 Klokow, Zach Wis.-Platteville 4:15.48
11 Oftedahl, Spencer Unattached 4:17.32
12 Williams, Scott Harper College 4:17.34
13 Johnston, Lukas Wis.-Stevens Point 4:18.70
14 Johnson, Andrew Ripon 4:18.88
15 Wittmerhaus, Alex Wis.-Platteville 4:19.38
16 Haberkorn, Cody Marquette 4:19.68
17 Zengler, Eric Wis.-Stevens Point 4:21.73
18 Lehman, Kassahun Lakeland 4:22.86
19 Peterson, Ben Unattached 4:23.60
20 Salmon, Hunter Edgewood 4:26.52
21 Hirsch, Andrew Unattached 4:27.07
22 Carpenter, Jack Marquette 4:29.47
23 Wilson, Philip Lake Forest 4:31.00
24 Howell, Jack Edgewood 4:32.22
25 Majerus, John Unattached 4:32.24
26 Zajac, Scott Benedictine (Ill.) 4:34.03
27 Maas, Ben Unattached 4:38.42
28 Wiese, Jacob Judson 4:39.91
29 Pratt, Aiden Lake Forest 4:44.09
30 Mallary, Matthew Judson 4:45.16
31 Welsch, Adian Wis.-Oshkosh 4:48.79
32 Byrne, Derrick Edgewood 4:49.08
33 Kolbusz, Thomas Benedictine (Ill.) 4:52.68
34 Molland, Zach Wis.-Oshkosh 4:59.43
35 Banner, Zach Wisconsin Track Club 5:00.48
36 Hanna, Neil Harper College 5:01.69
37 Bowen, John Judson 5:09.49
38 Young, Vesper Millikin 5:20.81
39 Bauer, Jordan Edgewood 5:27.67
40 Sieb, Kyle Harper College 5:36.48
- Dueck, Drew Wis.-Milwaukee DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burd, Ryan Marquette 15:31.84
2 Stern, Jonathan Lake Forest 15:45.09
3 Herbrand, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 15:47.78
4 Pederson, Daniel UNAT-Marquette 15:53.23
5 Damkot, Trevor Wis.-Oshkosh 16:00.63
6 Wentworth, Tom Marquette 16:04.82
7 Miller, Noah Edgewood 16:19.02
8 Kish, Jarek Ripon 16:28.65
9 Rindahl, Jack Wis.-Oshkosh 16:30.15
10 Miller, Nash Edgewood 16:32.16
11 Krug, Evan Wis.-Platteville 16:34.86
12 Clark, Alex Wis.-Platteville 16:41.99
13 Miller, Grant Unattached 16:43.91
14 Hay, Lars Wis.-Platteville 16:44.83
15 Borazo, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 16:45.55
16 Szymanski, Robert Wis.-Oshkosh 16:46.62
17 Laste, Henry Wis.-Oshkosh 16:47.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Martin, Robert Wis.-Whitewater 15.13 2.2
2 Hokanson, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 15.49 2.2
3 Van Saders, Chris Marquette 15.63 2.2
4 Mendez, Quentin Wis.-Whitewater 15.65 2.2
5 Coenen, Trevor Wis.-Milwaukee 15.78 2.2
6 DeBonis, Jacob Wis.-Platteville 15.99 2.2
7 Wendorf, Austin Wis.-Whitewater 16.00 2.2
8 Kuffel, Alex Edgewood 16.72 2.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Martin, Robert Wis.-Whitewater 15.01 2.7
2 Van Saders, Chris Marquette 15.71 2.5
3 Hokanson, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 15.65 2.7
4 Mendez, Quentin Wis.-Whitewater 15.83 2.7
5 Coenen, Trevor Wis.-Milwaukee 16.03 2.5
6 Wendorf, Austin Wis.-Whitewater 16.06 2.5
7 Eggers, William UNAT-Marquette 16.18 2.5
8 DeBonis, Jacob Wis.-Platteville 16.32 2.7
9 Kuffel, Alex Edgewood 16.67 2.7
10 Whitlatch, Austyn Edgewood 16.73 2.5
11 Petersen, Todd Ripon 16.76 2.5
12 Gore, Cole Wis.-Platteville 17.07 2.7
13 Simpson, Ben Judson 20.98 2.7
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Harper College A 54.91
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wis.-Milwaukee A 42.72
2 Millikin A 42.82
3 Edgewood A 44.74
4 Lakeland A 45.75
5 Harper College A 45.88
Wis.-Whitewater A DQ
Greater Milwaukee TC A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McGraw, Molly Illinois Wesleyan 1.67m 5' 5.75"
2 Marchan, Breanne Marquette 1.55m 5' 1.0"
3 Anderson, Rylee Wis.-Milwaukee 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Battle, Samantha Millikin 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Sternard, Erika Wis.-Whitewater 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Lenling, Leah Wis.-Milwaukee 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Rosenthal, Jenna Marquette 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Melvin, Ashley Wis.-Milwaukee 1.50m 4' 11.0"
9 Bass, Kanika Wis.-Milwaukee 1.50m 4' 11.0"
10 Nelson, Haley Wis.-Platteville 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Bernett, Brianna Wis.-Whitewater 1.45m 4' 9.0"
12 Santos, Bryzena Wis.-Milwaukee 1.45m 4' 9.0"
13 Trione, Jenna Wis.-Oshkosh 1.40m 4' 7.0"
13 Linse, Brooke Wis.-Whitewater 1.40m 4' 7.0"
15 Zander, Carlee Ripon 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- Sterner, Keeley Wis.-Whitewater NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hanson, Jason Wis.-Milwaukee 2.10m 6' 10.75"
2 Boyd, Jordan Benedictine (Ill.) 1.97m 6' 5.5"
2 Steiner, Noah Wis.-Platteville 1.97m 6' 5.5"
4 Rydell, Eric Illinois Wesleyan 1.97m 6' 5.5"
4 Irwin, Brady Wis.-Milwaukee 1.97m 6' 5.5"
6 Newburn, Luther Benedictine (Ill.) 1.92m 6' 3.5"
6 Weber, Carson Wis.-Oshkosh 1.92m 6' 3.5"
8 Henderson, Laurence Illinois Wesleyan 1.92m 6' 3.5"
9 Boyd, Bryan Benedictine (Ill.) 1.92m 6' 3.5"
10 Magee, Cameron Wis.-Whitewater 1.87m 6' 1.5"
10 Foster, Patrick Illinois Wesleyan 1.87m 6' 1.5"
12 Pham, Tri Wis.-Milwaukee 1.87m 6' 1.5"
13 Eggers, William UNAT-Marquette 1.87m 6' 1.5"
14 Cioffredi, John Unattached 1.82m 5' 11.5"
14 Ferger, Dylan Wis.-Whitewater 1.82m 5' 11.5"
16 Skoien, Jake Wis.-Oshkosh 1.82m 5' 11.5"
17 Leschke, Zackary Wis.-Platteville 1.72m 5' 7.75"
18 Meinholz, Carson Marquette 1.67m 5' 5.75"
- Jaeger, Dennis Ripon NP
- Petersen, Todd Ripon NP
- Sagan, Sam Marquette NP
- Young, Vesper Millikin NP
- Griffith, Dakota Wis.-Oshkosh NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dwyer, Matthew Unattached 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Jasinski, Zach Wis.-Whitewater 4.80m 15' 9.0"
3 Becker , Daniel Judson 4.65m 15' 3.0"
4 Gertschen, Devan Wis.-Oshkosh 4.65m 15' 3.0"
5 Hasey, Mitchell Wis.-Oshkosh 4.65m 15' 3.0"
6 Scherer, Nate Wis.-Milwaukee 4.50m 14' 9.0"
7 Kubik, James Marquette 4.50m 14' 9.0"
8 Vils, Joe Wis.-Oshkosh 4.50m 14' 9.0"
9 Schommer, Adam Wis.-Whitewater 4.50m 14' 9.0"
10 Trajkovski, Marshall UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 4.20m 13' 9.25"
11 Ellefson, Eric Harper College 4.20m 13' 9.25"
12 Jochman, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 4.20m 13' 9.25"
13 Smith, Sebastian Millikin 3.90m 12' 9.5"
14 Vogt, Greg Wis.-Platteville 3.90m 12' 9.5"
14 Kendall, Luke Benedictine (Ill.) 3.90m 12' 9.5"
- Scroggins, Randal Ripon NP
- Fiske, Alex Wis.-Whitewater NP
- Kim, Dan Harper College NP
- Simpson, Ben Judson NP
- Emmer, Zach Wis.-Oshkosh NP
- Miller, Josh Wis.-Platteville NP
- Wos, Bobby Harper College NP
- Bornitzke, Samuel Wis.-Platteville NP
- McMullen, Matt Wis.-Oshkosh NP
- Kuehni, Chris Wis.-Stevens Point NP
- Bruss, Matthew Wis.-Platteville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Marchan, Karina Wis.-Oshkosh 5.41m 17' 9.0" 2.1
2 Proksa, Ashley Harper College 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2.4
3 Wrensch, Lauren Wis.-Oshkosh 4.89m 16' 0.5" 1.7
4 Martyn, Brenna Wis.-Oshkosh 4.80m 15' 9.0" 2.1
5 McCuen, Morgan Wis.-Whitewater 4.70m 15' 5.0" 2.2
6 Liska, Liz Wis.-Whitewater 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2.0
7 Tesch, Estrella Wisconsin Track Club 4.57m 15' 0.0" 3.4
8 DeCramer, Callista Ripon 4.52m 14' 10.0" 2.8
9 Gray, Hanna Benedictine (Ill.) 4.46m 14' 7.75" 1.7
10 Baker, Elizabeth Judson 4.36m 14' 3.75" 2.1
11 Asta, Olivia Wis.-Whitewater 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2.9
12 Manning, Carly Wis.-Whitewater 4.26m 13' 11.75" 2.9
13 Trimuel, Brianna Millikin 4.07m 13' 4.25" 4.3
14 Zander, Carlee Ripon 3.97m 13' 0.25" 3.4
15 Bean, Antgetina Wis.-Platteville 3.87m 12' 8.5" 1.7
16 Conradt, Haylee Ripon 3.82m 12' 6.5" 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Effa, Hunter Wis.-Oshkosh 6.81m 22' 4.25" 0.0
2 Cegelski, Cory Marquette 6.67m 21' 10.75" 3.4
3 Mancheski, Bryce Wis.-Oshkosh 6.65m 21' 10.0" 1.8
4 Hietpas, Scott Wis.-Milwaukee 6.64m 21' 9.5" 3.5
5 Weber, Carson Wis.-Oshkosh 6.59m 21' 7.5" 0.9
6 Magee, Cameron Wis.-Whitewater 6.58m 21' 7.25" 6.2
7 Denson, Djdade Marquette 6.35m 20' 10.0" 4.5
8 Ferger, Dylan Wis.-Whitewater 6.32m 20' 9.0" 2.8
9 Grows, Giles Wis.-Platteville 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2.9
10 Leonard, Chanler Wis.-Whitewater 6.22m 20' 5.0" 2.4
11 Kuffel, Alex Edgewood 6.19m 20' 3.75" 4.4
12 Canner, Josh Unattached 5.89m 19' 4.0" 3.4
13 Selje, Josh Wis.-Whitewater 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2.4
14 Akers, Tanner Wis.-Stevens Point 5.70m 18' 8.5" 1.7
14 Stanioch, Drew Wis.-Platteville 5.70m 18' 8.5" 3.3
16 Brown, Austin Edgewood 5.64m 18' 6.0" 3.1
17 Hatzinger, Greg Wis.-Whitewater 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2.3
18 Smith, Sebastian Millikin 5.29m 17' 4.25" 1.7
19 Tiscareno, Erik Judson 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2.8
20 Young, Vesper Millikin 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
- Sutton, Will Wis.-Milwaukee NP -
- Bradham, Kyle Wis.-Platteville NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ike, Tiffany Wisconsin 11.22m 36' 9.75" 2.4
2 Volz, Cara Wis.-Oshkosh 11.04m 36' 2.75" -0.6
3 Chmelik, Allison Marquette 10.68m 35' 0.5" 1.7
4 Precia, Haley Wis.-Whitewater 10.53m 34' 6.75" 3.0
5 Herman, Sarah Wis.-Platteville 9.93m 32' 7.0" 3.3
6 Bass, Kanika Wis.-Milwaukee 9.84m 32' 3.5" 2.1
7 Battle, Samantha Millikin 9.80m 32' 2.0" 1.6
8 Gray, Hanna Benedictine (Ill.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" 1.9
9 Baker, Elizabeth Judson 9.56m 31' 4.5" 2.0
10 Ewing, Alexis Wis.-Whitewater 9.01m 29' 6.75" 0.6
11 Zander, Carlee Ripon 8.66m 28' 5.0" 1.3
- Newingham, Isabella Millikin NP -
- Steele, Katie Wisconsin NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Pham, Tri Wis.-Milwaukee 14.20m 46' 7.25" 1.1
2 Stephens, Tanner Wis.-Whitewater 13.09m 42' 11.5" 1.2
3 Hietpas, Scott Wis.-Milwaukee 13.08m 42' 11.0" 1.7
4 Holzemer, Keane Wis.-Whitewater 12.54m 41' 1.75" 1.1
5 Spaeth, Brian Wis.-Platteville 12.41m 40' 8.75" 2.6
6 Benson, Jared Wis.-Oshkosh 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2.7
7 Bradham, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 12.23m 40' 1.5" 1.1
8 Akers, Tanner Wis.-Stevens Point 12.11m 39' 8.75" 0.0
9 Stanioch, Drew Wis.-Platteville 11.51m 37' 9.25" 6.0
- Webster, Zac Wisconsin NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, Autumn Wis.-La Crosse 12.74m 41' 9.75"
2 Samuels, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 12.64m 41' 5.75"
3 Beuthin, Rachel Wis.-Platteville 12.57m 41' 3.0"
4 Stringer, Genny Wis.-Whitewater 12.16m 39' 10.75"
5 Kind, Danielle Wis.-La Crosse 12.08m 39' 7.75"
6 Osunkwo, Olivia Marquette 11.55m 37' 10.75"
7 Abhold, Lizzy Wis.-Oshkosh 11.51m 37' 9.25"
8 Schyvinck, Brianna Wis.-La Crosse 11.50m 37' 8.75"
9 Keach, Brittney Wis.-La Crosse 11.11m 36' 5.5"
10 Bachara, Ally Wis.-Whitewater 10.64m 34' 11.0"
11 Hall, Brianna Wis.-Platteville 10.63m 34' 10.5"
12 Gilmeister, Kara Wis.-La Crosse 10.54m 34' 7.0"
13 Neisius, Aspen Wis.-Platteville 10.33m 33' 10.75"
14 Marks, Kaylie Ripon 10.22m 33' 6.5"
15 Schad, Elizabeth Wis.-Whitewater 9.76m 32' 0.25"
16 Burt, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 9.22m 30' 3.0"
17 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Platteville 9.00m 29' 6.5"
18 Chase, Lindsay Wis.-Whitewater 8.86m 29' 1.0"
19 Hiser, Tayah Ripon 8.10m 26' 7.0"
20 Stefaniak, Sarah Wis.-Oshkosh 8.03m 26' 4.25"
21 DeCramer, Callista Ripon 7.93m 26' 0.25"
22 Dujardin, Lindsay Wis.-Platteville 7.04m 23' 1.25"
- Oginni, Banke Wisconsin NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jensen, Curtis Unattached 19.55m 64' 1.75"
2 Steen, Roger Unattached 18.99m 62' 3.75"
3 Baumann, Theron Wis.-Whitewater 16.56m 54' 4.0"
4 Perez, Julio Wis.-Whitewater 15.25m 50' 0.5"
5 Krawczyk, Nick UNAT-Wisconsin 15.02m 49' 3.5"
6 D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewater 13.92m 45' 8.0"
7 Valenzuela, Gerald Benedictine (Ill.) 13.40m 43' 11.75"
8 Jandt, Adam Wis.-Platteville 13.26m 43' 6.0"
9 Zimmerman, Landon Wis.-Whitewater 13.07m 42' 10.75"
10 Delgado, Johnathan Wis.-Platteville 12.92m 42' 4.75"
11 Stockwell, Brady Ripon 12.46m 40' 10.5"
12 McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewater 12.27m 40' 3.25"
13 Eastlick, Cole Wis.-Platteville 12.02m 39' 5.25"
14 Kauer, Anthony Wis.-Whitewater 11.78m 38' 7.75"
15 Kempka, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 11.47m 37' 7.75"
16 Dalenberg, Danny Benedictine (Ill.) 11.34m 37' 2.5"
17 Freeman, Andrew Wis.-Platteville 10.92m 35' 10.0"
18 Walechka, Alexander Wis.-Platteville 10.68m 35' 0.5"
19 Lam, Kevin Benedictine (Ill.) 10.67m 35' 0.25"
20 Simpson, Ben Judson 8.74m 28' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blahnik, Kennedy Wisconsin 49.82m 163' 5.75"
2 Barton, Hanna Wisconsin 47.69m 156' 5.75"
3 Stringer, Genny Wis.-Whitewater 43.69m 143' 4.25"
4 Strupp, Amanda Wis.-Whitewater 43.45m 142' 7.0"
5 Knobbe, Keely Marquette 41.80m 137' 2.0"
6 Rosenthal, Jenna Marquette 41.54m 136' 3.75"
7 Kostowicz, Stephanie Wis.-Milwaukee 41.08m 134' 9.5"
8 Detert, Cassidy Wis.-Milwaukee 40.02m 131' 3.75"
9 Donnell, Jennifer Judson 38.48m 126' 3.25"
10 Miller, Autumn Wis.-La Crosse 38.45m 126' 2.0"
11 Abhold, Lizzy Wis.-Oshkosh 38.42m 126' 0.75"
12 Gramer, Pamela Wis.-La Crosse 38.18m 125' 3.5"
13 Gaffey, Ashley Marquette 37.76m 123' 11.0"
14 Hoyer, Emma Millikin 37.25m 122' 2.75"
15 Hall, Brianna Wis.-Platteville 36.33m 119' 2.5"
16 Kind, Danielle Wis.-La Crosse 35.56m 116' 8.25"
17 Samuels, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 35.24m 115' 7.75"
18 Auten, Anna Wis.-La Crosse 34.92m 114' 7.0"
19 Schad, Elizabeth Wis.-Whitewater 34.60m 113' 6.5"
20 Petrie, Cecilia Wis.-Milwaukee 34.58m 113' 5.75"
21 Marks, Kaylie Ripon 33.83m 111' 0.25"
22 Neisius, Aspen Wis.-Platteville 33.11m 108' 7.75"
23 Sykes, Brittany Wis.-Whitewater 33.00m 108' 3.5"
24 Horne, Katheryn Wis.-La Crosse 32.72m 107' 4.5"
25 Hiser, Tayah Ripon 32.06m 105' 2.5"
26 Infante, Ellie Wis.-Oshkosh 31.80m 104' 4.25"
27 Osunkwo, Olivia Marquette 31.59m 103' 8.0"
28 Bachara, Ally Wis.-Whitewater 30.97m 101' 7.5"
29 Zolecki, Mikaela Wis.-Oshkosh 30.52m 100' 1.75"
30 Schyvinck, Brianna Wis.-La Crosse 29.06m 95' 4.25"
31 Beuthin, Rachel Wis.-Platteville 28.92m 94' 10.75"
32 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Platteville 28.38m 93' 1.5"
33 McNeil, Rachel Benedictine (Ill.) 27.86m 91' 5.0"
34 Gilmeister, Kara Wis.-La Crosse 27.24m 89' 4.75"
35 Burt, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 27.17m 89' 2.0"
36 Witthuhn, Carissa Wis.-Whitewater 26.14m 85' 9.5"
37 Leinwander, Nancy Harper College 19.21m 63' 0.5"
38 Szydlowski, Lauren Lakeland 9.81m 32' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Perez, Julio Wis.-Whitewater 49.90m 163' 8.75"
2 wendt, jacob Unattached 49.67m 162' 11.75"
3 Andrew, Peter Wis.-Milwaukee 49.08m 161' 0.5"
4 Matsche, Marcus Wis.-Milwaukee 46.88m 153' 10.0"
5 McKinney, Brendan Marquette 45.65m 149' 9.5"
6 Flynn, Jack Wis.-Oshkosh 45.41m 149' 0.0"
7 Stockwell, Brady Ripon 45.06m 147' 10.25"
8 Walechka, Alexander Wis.-Platteville 43.85m 143' 10.75"
9 Senst, Mark Wis.-Platteville 42.43m 139' 2.75"
10 D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewater 41.86m 137' 4.25"
11 Tucknott, Matt Benedictine (Ill.) 41.34m 135' 7.75"
12 Zimmerman, Landon Wis.-Whitewater 41.23m 135' 3.5"
13 Quinn, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 41.12m 134' 11.25"
14 Manning, Jamar Wis.-Milwaukee 40.94m 134' 4.0"
15 Eastlick, Cole Wis.-Platteville 40.81m 133' 11.0"
16 McDonald, Ryan Millikin 40.47m 132' 9.5"
17 Perry, Levi Wis.-Whitewater 40.23m 132' 0.25"
18 Valenzuela, Gerald Benedictine (Ill.) 40.18m 131' 10.25"
19 Kempka, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 39.59m 129' 11.0"
20 Dalenberg, Danny Benedictine (Ill.) 37.41m 122' 9.0"
21 Kauer, Anthony Wis.-Whitewater 36.80m 120' 9.0"
22 Allen, Andrew Judson 36.53m 119' 10.5"
23 Lam, Kevin Benedictine (Ill.) 36.25m 118' 11.5"
24 Freeman, Andrew Wis.-Platteville 35.50m 116' 6.0"
25 Kreighbaum, Kevin Benedictine (Ill.) 34.19m 112' 2.25"
26 Kirk, Robert Millikin 32.48m 106' 7.0"
27 Faust, Cody Wis.-Platteville 31.12m 102' 1.5"
28 Logan, Cedric Lakeland 30.92m 101' 5.5"
29 Long, Dalton Millikin 30.44m 99' 10.75"
30 Hatzinger, Greg Wis.-Whitewater 29.83m 97' 10.75"
31 Eggers, William UNAT-Marquette 29.72m 97' 6.25"
32 Meinholz, Carson Marquette 29.13m 95' 7.0"
33 Selje, Josh Wis.-Whitewater 28.26m 92' 8.75"
34 Sagan, Sam Marquette 23.63m 77' 6.5"
35 Coenen, Trevor Wis.-Milwaukee 23.03m 75' 7.0"
- McDonald, Josh Wisconsin NP
- Baumann, Theron Wis.-Whitewater NP
- McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewater NP
- Petrie, Silas Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meier, Lydia Unattached 55.56m 182' 3.75"
2 Showalter, Haley UNAT-Wisconsin 54.42m 178' 6.75"
3 Abhold, Lizzy Wis.-Oshkosh 52.07m 170' 10.25"
4 Knobbe, Keely Marquette 49.17m 161' 4.0"
5 Strupp, Amanda Wis.-Whitewater 48.85m 160' 3.5"
6 Chase, Lindsay Wis.-Whitewater 48.67m 159' 8.5"
7 Hodgson, Amanda Marquette 45.77m 150' 2.25"
8 Horne, Katheryn Wis.-La Crosse 45.55m 149' 5.5"
9 Gaffey, Ashley Marquette 43.51m 142' 9.25"
10 Gilmeister, Kara Wis.-La Crosse 42.69m 140' 1.0"
11 Stringer, Genny Wis.-Whitewater 42.15m 138' 3.75"
12 Osunkwo, Olivia Marquette 42.04m 137' 11.5"
13 Infante, Ellie Wis.-Oshkosh 41.47m 136' 1.0"
14 Detert, Cassidy Wis.-Milwaukee 39.69m 130' 2.75"
15 Beuthin, Rachel Wis.-Platteville 39.47m 129' 6.25"
16 Schyvinck, Brianna Wis.-La Crosse 38.24m 125' 5.75"
17 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Platteville 37.58m 123' 3.75"
18 Hall, Brianna Wis.-Platteville 37.45m 122' 10.75"
19 Samuels, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 37.02m 121' 5.75"
20 Schad, Elizabeth Wis.-Whitewater 36.91m 121' 1.5"
21 Zolecki, Mikaela Wis.-Oshkosh 35.30m 115' 10.0"
22 Liegel, Rachel Wis.-Milwaukee 34.92m 114' 7.0"
23 Petrie, Cecilia Wis.-Milwaukee 34.13m 112' 0.0"
24 Witthuhn, Carissa Wis.-Whitewater 33.98m 111' 6.0"
25 Diaz, Alexus Judson 33.61m 110' 3.5"
26 Sykes, Brittany Wis.-Whitewater 31.97m 104' 11.0"
27 McNeil, Rachel Benedictine (Ill.) 30.47m 100' 0.0"
28 Hiser, Tayah Ripon 30.31m 99' 5.5"
29 Marks, Kaylie Ripon 28.51m 93' 6.75"
30 Mason, Maya Harper College 27.70m 90' 10.75"
31 Neisius, Aspen Wis.-Platteville 26.93m 88' 4.5"
32 Brennum, Paige Lakeland 16.97m 55' 8.5"
33 Szydlowski, Lauren Lakeland 12.33m 40' 5.75"
- Gramer, Pamela Wis.-La Crosse NP
- Oginni, Banke Wisconsin NP
- Burt, Jessica Wis.-Platteville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Budde, Riley Wisconsin 62.98m 206' 7.75"
2 Wedig, Tucker Wisconsin 59.98m 196' 9.75"
3 Perry, Levi Wis.-Whitewater 55.89m 183' 4.75"
4 Valenzuela, Gerald Benedictine (Ill.) 52.90m 173' 7.0"
5 McKinney, Brendan Marquette 52.86m 173' 5.25"
6 Stockwell, Brady Ripon 52.65m 172' 9.0"
7 Quinn, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 52.32m 171' 8.0"
8 Petrie, Silas Unattached 52.03m 170' 8.75"
9 Manning, Jamar Wis.-Milwaukee 51.38m 168' 7.0"
10 Kreighbaum, Kevin Benedictine (Ill.) 48.80m 160' 1.5"
11 Senst, Mark Wis.-Platteville 47.42m 155' 7.25"
12 Howard, Terrance Marquette 46.16m 151' 5.5"
13 McBride, Joel Marquette 44.88m 147' 3.25"
14 Andrew, Peter Wis.-Milwaukee 43.80m 143' 8.75"
15 Lam, Kevin Benedictine (Ill.) 41.90m 137' 6.0"
16 Eastlick, Cole Wis.-Platteville 41.88m 137' 5.0"
17 Kempka, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 41.54m 136' 3.75"
18 wendt, jacob Unattached 41.24m 135' 4.0"
19 Allen, Andrew Judson 40.52m 132' 11.5"
20 Freeman, Andrew Wis.-Platteville 40.09m 131' 6.5"
21 Dalenberg, Danny Benedictine (Ill.) 39.97m 131' 2.0"
22 McDonald, Ryan Millikin 38.79m 127' 3.5"
23 Tucknott, Matt Benedictine (Ill.) 38.31m 125' 8.5"
24 Jandt, Adam Wis.-Platteville 38.16m 125' 2.75"
25 Delgado, Johnathan Wis.-Platteville 36.64m 120' 2.75"
26 Walechka, Alexander Wis.-Platteville 34.77m 114' 1.25"
27 Shafer, Jon Millikin 32.31m 106' 0.25"
28 Flynn, Jack Wis.-Oshkosh 32.17m 105' 6.75"
29 Kauer, Anthony Wis.-Whitewater 29.85m 97' 11.5"
30 Long, Dalton Millikin 28.68m 94' 1.5"
31 Logan, Cedric Lakeland 25.16m 82' 6.75"
- McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewater NP
- Matsche, Marcus Wis.-Milwaukee NP
- D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewater NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weber, Danielle Wisconsin 38.41m 126' 0.5"
2 Miller, Autumn Wis.-La Crosse 36.73m 120' 6.25"
3 Kirtz, McKenzie Wis.-La Crosse 31.91m 104' 8.5"
4 Hall, Brianna Wis.-Platteville 30.72m 100' 9.75"
5 Hodgson, Amanda Marquette 29.37m 96' 4.5"
6 Sykes, Brittany Wis.-Whitewater 29.31m 96' 2.25"
7 Martyn, Brenna Wis.-Oshkosh 29.30m 96' 1.75"
8 Unruh, Anna Wis.-Whitewater 28.35m 93' 0.5"
9 Auten, Anna Wis.-La Crosse 27.40m 89' 11.0"
10 Ewing, Alexis Wis.-Whitewater 27.29m 89' 6.75"
11 Wiggand, Kayla Wis.-Platteville 26.25m 86' 1.75"
12 Meyer, Cassandra Wis.-Platteville 25.53m 83' 9.5"
13 McCarthy, Cassie Wis.-Oshkosh 25.20m 82' 8.5"
14 Aumueller, Rachel Wis.-Platteville 22.51m 73' 10.5"
15 Donnell, Jennifer Judson 22.34m 73' 3.75"
16 Nelson, Haley Wis.-Platteville 22.23m 72' 11.5"
17 Dujardin, Lindsay Wis.-Platteville 21.68m 71' 1.75"
18 Petersen, Maya Ripon 20.63m 67' 8.5"
19 Shafer, Madison Wis.-Platteville 20.07m 65' 10.5"
20 Henn, Savannah Judson 17.39m 57' 1.0"
21 Stefaniak, Sarah Wis.-Oshkosh 15.54m 51' 0.0"
- Diaz, Alexus Judson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Conrad, Noah Wis.-Milwaukee 55.07m 180' 8.5"
2 Fellin, Eric Marquette 51.59m 169' 3.25"
3 Miller, Josh Wis.-Platteville 48.25m 158' 4.0"
4 Trumble, Cole Wis.-Whitewater 46.55m 152' 9.0"
5 Canner, Josh Unattached 43.09m 141' 4.75"
6 Wos, Bobby Harper College 41.08m 134' 9.5"
7 Senst, Mark Wis.-Platteville 39.78m 130' 6.5"
8 Grows, Giles Wis.-Platteville 38.93m 127' 9.0"
9 Fiske, Alex Wis.-Whitewater 38.11m 125' 0.75"
10 Jaeger, Dennis Ripon 38.04m 124' 10.0"
11 Kauer, Anthony Wis.-Whitewater 38.03m 124' 9.5"
12 Hess, Matt Wis.-Oshkosh 37.91m 124' 4.75"
13 Scroggins, Randal Ripon 37.46m 122' 11.0"
14 Ellefson, Eric Harper College 37.18m 122' 0.0"
15 Shafer, Jon Millikin 36.03m 118' 2.75"
16 Vogt, Greg Wis.-Platteville 31.29m 102' 8.25"
17 Brown, Alexander Unattached 29.78m 97' 8.75"