Janis Rider Meet
Date: Sat, Apr 29, 2017

EVENT LIST
Women's
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
SCORES
  Team Score
1 Macalester 141.0
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 130.0
3 St. Benedict 121.5
4 Minnesota 119.0
5 Hamline 99.0
6 St. Olaf 90.0
7 St. Catherine 49.0
8 Concordia-Moorhead 31.5
9 Carleton 22.0
10 Minnesota State 10.0
11 Bethel (Minn.) 4.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Sonsalla, Hannah Macalester 12.26 3.3
2 Berninghaus, Briana Hamline 12.31 3.3
3 Komoto, Kara Macalester 12.33 3.3
4 Murray, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.44 3.3
5 Stets, Abby St. Olaf 12.45 3.3
6 Kirkova, Liliya St. Catherine 12.64 3.3
7 Hensch, Mikayla Hamline 12.86 3.3
8 Donkhong, Anna Hamline 13.10 3.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Komoto, Kara Macalester 12.49 2.5
2 Stets, Abby St. Olaf 12.60 2.0
3 Sonsalla, Hannah Macalester 12.62 2.3
4 Murray, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.65 1.3
5 Berninghaus, Briana Hamline 12.65 2.5
6 Faucett, Alyssa UNAT-Minnesota 12.87 1.3
7 Kirkova, Liliya St. Catherine 12.88 2.0
8 Hensch, Mikayla Hamline 13.13 1.3
9 Marciniak, Katelyn St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.17 1.3
10 Donkhong, Anna Hamline 13.38 2.3
11 Thomley, Emma Carleton 13.55 2.3
12 Michon, Maya Macalester 13.56 1.3
13 McGrane, Molly St. Benedict 13.70 2.0
14 Simpson, Kennedy Hamline 13.74 2.5
15 Bassier, Emma St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.74 2.0
16 Mellin, Samantha St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.74 1.3
17 Frier, Natalie St. Benedict 13.82 2.5
18 Januszky, Lindsey Minnesota Running Club 13.83 2.5
19 Henkemeyer, Ellie St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.92 2.0
20 Reeves, Sydia St. Catherine 13.97 2.3
21 McGinty, Rosie St. Benedict 14.07 2.5
22 Seligman, Audrey Macalester 14.36 2.5
23 Cermin, Hayley Bethel (Minn.) 14.37 2.3
24 Garvin, Elise St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.39 1.3
25 Diaz, Katrina Hamline 14.39 2.0
26 Zehrer, Gabriella St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.43 2.3
27 Seidel, Rachel St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.65 1.3
28 Kelley, Ici St. Catherine 14.73 2.3
29 Howk, Michaela St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.85 2.0
30 Rowland, Ellie St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.03 2.5
31 Schlieman, Lily Macalester 35.66 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Sonsalla, Hannah Macalester 26.13 -2.5
2 Stets, Abby St. Olaf 26.23 -2.5
3 Komoto, Kara Macalester 26.32 -2.5
4 Kirkova, Liliya St. Catherine 26.70 -2.5
5 Berninghaus, Briana Hamline 26.75 -2.5
6 Marciniak, Katelyn St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.93 -2.5
7 Murray, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.02 -2.5
8 Shafer, Izzy Hamline 27.15 -1.4
9 Smith, Anna St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.26 -1.4
10 Faucett, Alyssa UNAT-Minnesota 27.40 -2.5
11 Kretlow, Steph St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.79 -1.4
12 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle Hamline 27.84 -1.4
13 Kutz, Liz Minnesota Running Club 28.15 -0.9
14 Michon, Maya Macalester 28.44 -1.4
15 Thomley, Emma Carleton 28.49 -1.4
16 Donkhong, Anna Hamline 28.63 -3.8
17 Januszky, Lindsey Minnesota Running Club 28.84 -0.9
18 McFerson, Matilda St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.85 -3.8
19 Hensch, Mikayla Hamline 28.92 -0.9
20 Hall, Rachel Unattached 28.96 3.4
21 Otto, Renae St. Benedict 29.00 -0.9
22 Neiberger, Annalise St. Olaf 29.21 -3.8
23 Bassier, Emma St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.24 -0.9
24 Mellin, Samantha St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.44 -3.8
25 Tsai, Christine Minnesota Running Club 29.50 -0.9
26 Reeves, Sydia St. Catherine 29.66 -0.9
27 Asuncion, Kanani St. Catherine 29.67 -3.8
28 Simpson, Kennedy Hamline 29.69 -3.8
29 Grizhebovskaya, Masha St. Olaf 29.71 -1.4
30 Kressler, Olivia Hamline 29.92 -0.4
31 Marquette, Hayli St. Olaf 29.93 -3.8
32 Hughes, Mackenzie Hamline 29.99 -3.8
33 Henkemeyer, Ellie St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.06 -3.8
34 Zehrer, Gabriella St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.37 -0.4
35 Kammer, Laura St. Olaf 30.38 -0.4
36 Rohlf, Christine St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.56 3.4
37 Diaz, Katrina Hamline 30.90 3.4
38 Rowland, Ellie St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.10 -0.4
39 Erlandson, Lori St. Olaf 31.55 -0.4
40 Garvin, Elise St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.71 3.4
41 Seidel, Rachel St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.77 3.4
42 Kelley, Ici St. Catherine 32.09 3.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Larson, Val UNAT-Minnesota 2:10.21
2 Markland, Titania UNAT-Minnesota 2:10.31
3 Kohut-Jackson, Abby UNAT-Minnesota 2:12.22
4 Schmidt, Kelli UNAT-Minnesota 2:14.14
5 Greenlund, Lindsey UNAT-Minnesota 2:14.50
6 Kosobud, Allison St. Benedict 2:14.59
7 Casarrubias, Victoria Macalester 2:16.60
8 Sather, Kelsey Minnesota 2:17.63
9 Lutz, Jordan St. Olaf 2:18.10
10 Mason, Zetta UNAT-Minnesota 2:18.31
11 Conzemius, Jenna UNAT-Minnesota 2:18.43
12 Dock, Carissa UNAT-Minnesota 2:18.67
13 Hoops, Suzie St. Olaf 2:20.55
14 Brekke, Josephine St. Olaf 2:21.26
15 Paulson, Briana St. Olaf 2:22.23
16 Fiecke, Marisa Hamline 2:22.71
17 Ellingson, Holly Macalester 2:24.16
18 Pillar, Allison Macalester 2:24.92
19 Trezona, Allison St. Olaf 2:25.19
20 Giefer, Julia St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:25.67
21 Dellwo, Kristy Hamline 2:28.27
22 Ward, Sarah Minnesota Running Club 2:30.48
23 Trachtenberg, Sarah Carleton 2:31.06
24 Flores, Ashley St. Benedict 2:35.79
25 Ryan, Caitie St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:36.41
26 Durbin, Morgan St. Benedict 2:37.45
27 Simon, Alyson Unattached 2:37.67
28 Witkowski, Augie St. Benedict 2:38.57
29 Jensen, Jerlie St. Olaf 2:40.31
30 Tekippe, Nicole St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:40.76
31 Rogers-Grant, Lily Macalester 2:41.78
32 Hennagir, Hollie St. Benedict 2:53.65
33 Neil, Ahna St. Catherine 2:57.46
34 Egbers, Kaylee St. Benedict 2:59.59
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Weber, Emma St. Benedict 4:48.96
2 Hall, Rachel Unattached 4:49.70
3 Hoornaert, Jamie St. Olaf 4:52.31
4 Ness, Sara St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:52.88
5 Prescott, Natalie Macalester 4:55.17
6 West, Maria Concordia-Moorhead 4:56.30
7 Strickland, Shannon St. Catherine 4:58.31
8 Breuckman, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:59.39
9 Miller, Liz Minnesota 5:00.26
10 Reid, Elise St. Benedict 5:01.21
11 Wilkin, Becca St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:01.24
12 Werking, Laura Minnesota 5:03.00
13 Torry-Schrag, Elena Macalester 5:04.60
14 Garson-Shumway, Carmen Macalester 5:06.25
15 Sharer, Abby Carleton 5:06.45
16 Kvasnicka, Allyx Minnesota Running Club 5:06.63
17 Nash, Alyssa Hamline 5:06.86
18 Kirkeide, Courtney St. Catherine 5:07.24
19 Borgmeier, Abigail St. Benedict 5:08.02
20 Brase, Kaylea Minnesota Running Club 5:10.06
21 Ahlstrom, Leighlin St. Catherine 5:10.16
22 Russell, Karlyn Macalester 5:10.23
23 O'Grady, Katrin Macalester 5:11.49
24 Spray, Katie St. Olaf 5:14.31
25 Schmitt, Bridget St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:17.94
26 Davitt, Megan Macalester 5:18.49
27 Ruprecht, Alli St. Benedict 5:18.56
28 Frenz, Evelyn Minnesota Running Club 5:19.79
29 Kircher-Henning, Hallie Macalester 5:19.86
30 Block, Siri St. Olaf 5:21.51
31 Perri, Michelle St. Catherine 5:22.03
32 Shepard, Aubrey St. Benedict 5:22.48
33 Lundgren, Claudia St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:26.71
34 Holten, Anna St. Olaf 5:29.43
35 Porter, Kyla St. Benedict 5:30.62
36 Waage, Bryana St. Catherine 5:31.62
37 Egan, Madeline Carleton 5:31.63
38 Witmer, Sam St. Catherine 5:31.64
39 Higgins, Emma Macalester 5:32.76
40 Votava, Laura St. Olaf 5:34.71
41 Hansen, Mandy Minnesota Running Club 5:41.22
42 Thoemke, Nadine Hamline 5:43.64
43 Peterson, Sophia Minnesota Running Club 5:44.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brown, Gabrielle Hamline 14.98 2.3
2 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 15.14 2.3
3 Bierman, Brielle St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.28 2.3
4 Schoustra, Mackenzie St. Olaf 15.47 2.3
5 Otto, Renae St. Benedict 15.70 2.3
6 Nelson, Kayla Minnesota 16.25 2.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ramacher, Ashley UNAT-Minnesota 15.05 1.9
2 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 15.27 1.9
3 Brown, Gabrielle Hamline 15.34 1.7
4 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 15.46 1.7
5 Futterer, Anna Hamline 15.63 1.8
6 Bierman, Brielle St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.65 1.8
7 Nelson, Kayla Minnesota 15.68 1.7
8 Schoustra, Mackenzie St. Olaf 15.70 1.9
9 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 15.88 1.7
10 Otto, Renae St. Benedict 16.02 1.7
11 Arason, Hannah UNAT-Minnesota 16.06 1.8
12 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela St. Catherine 16.24 1.9
13 Grizhebovskaya, Masha St. Olaf 16.35 1.9
14 Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.12 1.8
15 Nelson, Kirsten St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.16 1.8
16 Kutz, Liz Minnesota Running Club 17.40 1.7
17 Kammer, Laura St. Olaf 17.57 1.7
18 Clarke, Mellissa Hamline 17.88 1.9
19 Mele, Gabby Hamline 17.88 1.8
20 Lincoln, Emily Hamline 18.02 1.9
21 Erlandson, Lori St. Olaf 18.40 1.7
22 Bond, Sarah St. Olaf 18.54 1.7
23 Bartenstein, Melanie Hamline 18.61 1.8
24 Bohlig, Emily St. Olaf 18.81 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Biermaier, Meleah UNAT-Minnesota 1:02.98
2 Bierman, Brielle St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.87
3 Kiminski, Maria St. Benedict 1:05.30
4 Walter, Rebekah UNAT-Minnesota 1:05.33
5 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 1:06.26
6 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 1:08.56
7 Van Goethem, Abigail Hamline 1:08.94
8 Dammann, Morgan St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.48
9 Meakim, Lillie St. Olaf 1:09.50
10 Andriessen, Isabel Concordia-Moorhead 1:09.63
11 Ivy, Gabby Macalester 1:10.28
12 Lincoln, Emily Hamline 1:11.19
13 Pelz, Amy Macalester 1:11.50
14 Kemp, Lindsey St. Olaf 1:14.47
15 Walls, Jordan Hamline 1:14.88
16 Mele, Gabby Hamline 1:17.83
17 Clarke, Mellissa Hamline 1:23.20
18 Bond, Sarah St. Olaf 1:25.09
19 Bartenstein, Melanie Hamline 1:25.56
20 Brown, Gabrielle Hamline 1:31.13
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 49.14
2 St. Olaf A 49.51
3 Hamline A 49.69
4 St. Benedict A 51.36
5 St. Thomas (Minn.) B 53.19
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota B 3:55.15
2 Minnesota A 4:01.58
3 Macalester A 4:02.49
4 Minnesota C 4:03.19
5 St. Olaf A 4:08.20
6 Hamline A 4:11.64
7 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 4:14.78
8 Minnesota Running Club A 4:23.06
9 St. Olaf B 4:31.96
10 St. Thomas (Minn.) B 4:37.51
11 St. Benedict A 4:45.46
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Benedict A 10:01.52
2 Minnesota Running Club A 10:16.78
3 St. Catherine A 10:20.76
4 Macalester B 10:23.35
5 Macalester A 10:39.80
6 St. Catherine B 11:05.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ramacher, Ashley UNAT-Minnesota 1.68m 5' 6.0"
2 Arason, Hannah UNAT-Minnesota 1.63m 5' 4.25"
3 Nelson, Kayla Minnesota 1.58m 5' 2.25"
4 Novak, Kendall St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.53m 5' 0.25"
5 Fokken, Niki St. Benedict 1.48m 4' 10.25"
5 Bordson, Grace St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.48m 4' 10.25"
5 Klapper, Meghan Macalester 1.48m 4' 10.25"
8 Radke, Johna St. Catherine 1.48m 4' 10.25"
9 Terhaar, Mariah St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.48m 4' 10.25"
10 McFerson, Matilda St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.43m 4' 8.25"
10 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 1.43m 4' 8.25"
12 Severson, Sidney St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.43m 4' 8.25"
12 Schoustra, Mackenzie St. Olaf 1.43m 4' 8.25"
14 Bohlig, Emily St. Olaf 1.38m 4' 6.25"
15 Jones, Madison St. Benedict 1.38m 4' 6.25"
15 Kiminski, Maria St. Benedict 1.38m 4' 6.25"
17 Howk, Michaela St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.38m 4' 6.25"
18 Bond, Sarah St. Olaf 1.38m 4' 6.25"
19 Ballet, Izzy Macalester 1.33m 4' 4.25"
- Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) NP
- Bruess, Sarah St. Thomas (Minn.) NP
- Degen, Jenna St. Benedict NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle Hamline 5.31m 17' 5.25" 1.3
2 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2.8
3 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 5.23m 17' 2.0" 1.1
4 Peterson, Emma Concordia-Moorhead 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2.4
5 Faucett, Alyssa UNAT-Minnesota 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2.2
6 Hughes, Mackenzie Hamline 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2.8
7 Marquette, Hayli St. Olaf 4.76m 15' 7.5" 0.0
8 Silbert, Sarah Macalester 4.72m 15' 6.0" 2.2
9 Quandt, Taylor St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.62m 15' 2.0" 1.4
10 Thomley, Emma Carleton 4.55m 14' 11.25" 1.8
11 Fokken, Niki St. Benedict 4.49m 14' 8.75" 2.6
12 Cermin, Hayley Bethel (Minn.) 4.27m 14' 0.25" 1.9
13 Christian, Emily St. Benedict 3.97m 13' 0.25" 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Peterson, Emma Concordia-Moorhead 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2.2
2 Koll, Leah St. Benedict 10.98m 36' 0.25" 3.4
3 Russell, Elizabeth St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.53m 34' 6.75" 2.9
4 Dontje Lindell, Halla Macalester 10.34m 33' 11.25" 1.3
5 McGinty, Rosie St. Benedict 10.26m 33' 8.0" 1.5
6 Silbert, Sarah Macalester 10.24m 33' 7.25" 2.7
7 Quandt, Taylor St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.98m 32' 9.0" 2.6
8 Bruess, Sarah St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.27m 30' 5.0" 0.6
9 Christian, Emily St. Benedict 9.17m 30' 1.0" 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 12.94m 42' 5.5"
2 Lange, Libbie St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.25m 40' 2.25"
3 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 12.01m 39' 5.0"
4 Byers-Carter, Katelyn St. Catherine 11.61m 38' 1.25"
5 Koel, Gabby Hamline 11.50m 37' 8.75"
6 Juenemann, Jessie Hamline 11.46m 37' 7.25"
7 Robertson, Ivannie Hamline 11.26m 36' 11.5"
8 Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict 11.04m 36' 2.75"
9 Janssen, Miranda Hamline 10.32m 33' 10.25"
10 Diederichs, Kristen St. Olaf 9.97m 32' 8.5"
11 Keiser, Savanna Hamline 9.90m 32' 5.75"
12 Baker, Claire St. Benedict 9.76m 32' 0.25"
13 Bentley, Jessica St. Olaf 9.63m 31' 7.25"
14 Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.88m 29' 1.75"
15 LeClair, Katherine St. Olaf 8.40m 27' 6.75"
16 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 8.34m 27' 4.5"
17 George, Natasha North Central (Minn.) 7.33m 24' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Manders, Natalie Minnesota 43.94m 144' 2.25"
2 Koel, Gabby Hamline 43.81m 143' 9.0"
3 Juenemann, Jessie Hamline 40.69m 133' 6.25"
4 Keiser, Savanna Hamline 39.72m 130' 4.0"
5 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 39.48m 129' 6.5"
6 Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict 36.86m 120' 11.5"
7 Graham, Olivia St. Thomas (Minn.) 36.80m 120' 9.0"
8 Diederichs, Kristen St. Olaf 33.49m 109' 10.75"
9 Robertson, Ivannie Hamline 32.66m 107' 2.0"
10 Verdugo, Kiana Hamline 31.43m 103' 1.75"
11 Baker, Claire St. Benedict 29.75m 97' 7.5"
12 Bentley, Jessica St. Olaf 28.41m 93' 2.75"
13 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 28.17m 92' 5.25"
14 Walter, Elizabeth St. Benedict 27.74m 91' 0.5"
15 Berg, Lauren St. Benedict 26.75m 87' 9.5"
16 Fiedler, Makenzie Hamline 25.71m 84' 4.5"
17 Nelson, Amy Bethel (Minn.) 24.61m 80' 9.25"
18 Abdullahi, Aaisha Hamline 23.28m 76' 4.75"
19 Melting, Nora Hamline 22.06m 72' 4.75"
20 George, Natasha North Central (Minn.) 18.54m 60' 10.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 49.99m 164' 0.5"
2 Graham, Olivia St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.84m 156' 11.75"
3 Mellin, Allison St. Thomas (Minn.) 45.09m 147' 11.5"
4 Verdugo, Kiana Hamline 43.70m 143' 4.75"
5 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea St. Catherine 43.39m 142' 4.5"
6 Pohlmann, Megan St. Catherine 41.26m 135' 4.75"
7 Opps, Allyson Hamline 40.77m 133' 9.5"
8 Lange, Libbie St. Thomas (Minn.) 40.05m 131' 5.0"
9 Byers-Carter, Katelyn St. Catherine 36.22m 118' 10.25"
10 Deyak, Remington St. Benedict 36.02m 118' 2.5"
11 Zemaitis, Lynn Macalester 35.96m 118' 0.0"
12 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 35.89m 117' 9.25"
13 Baker, Claire St. Benedict 35.45m 116' 4.0"
14 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 34.97m 114' 9.0"
15 Janssen, Miranda Hamline 34.63m 113' 7.75"
16 Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict 33.37m 109' 6.0"
17 Fiedler, Makenzie Hamline 32.98m 108' 2.75"
18 Nelson, Amy Bethel (Minn.) 32.07m 105' 2.75"
19 Walter, Elizabeth St. Benedict 31.71m 104' 0.75"
20 lund, denise Unattached 31.04m 101' 10.25"
21 LeClair, Katherine St. Olaf 29.76m 97' 8.0"
22 Van der Schans, Cathy Unattached 28.20m 92' 6.5"
23 Berg, Lauren St. Benedict 27.75m 91' 0.75"
24 Neamonitaki, Myrto St. Olaf 25.75m 84' 6.0"
25 Morse, Christine Unattached 21.84m 71' 8.0"
26 Abdullahi, Aaisha Hamline 21.67m 71' 1.5"
27 Melting, Nora Hamline 19.34m 63' 5.75"
- Nordby, Hannah St. Olaf NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pohlmann, Megan St. Catherine 41.46m 136' 0.5"
2 Arason, Hannah UNAT-Minnesota 40.73m 133' 7.75"
3 Crotty, Ryan UNAT-Minnesota 39.70m 130' 3.25"
4 Baumann, Clara Macalester 37.71m 123' 9.0"
5 Delson, Wilsonique Minnesota 37.21m 122' 1.25"
6 Fokken, Niki St. Benedict 34.12m 111' 11.5"
7 Weed, Kelsey St. Olaf 33.47m 109' 10.0"
8 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 32.44m 106' 5.5"
9 Betterman, Karly St. Benedict 30.83m 101' 2.0"
10 Bentley, Jessica St. Olaf 30.39m 99' 8.75"
11 Kirkeide, Courtney St. Catherine 29.70m 97' 5.5"
12 Lange, Libbie St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.63m 90' 8.0"
13 Novak, Kendall St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.38m 86' 6.75"
14 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 25.00m 82' 0.5"
15 Bordson, Grace St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.81m 81' 5.0"
16 Mellin, Samantha St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.38m 80' 0.0"
17 Nelson, Kayla Minnesota 23.52m 77' 2.25"
18 Jones, Madison St. Benedict 23.15m 75' 11.75"
19 Asuncion, Kanani St. Catherine 22.24m 72' 11.75"
20 Ramacher, Ashley UNAT-Minnesota 22.00m 72' 2.5"
21 Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict 20.85m 68' 5.25"
22 Bohlig, Emily St. Olaf 20.32m 66' 8.25"
23 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 19.36m 63' 6.5"
24 Walter, Elizabeth St. Benedict 16.39m 53' 9.5"
25 McFerson, Matilda St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.44m 50' 8.25"
26 Anderson, Jalia St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.59m 47' 10.75"
27 Berg, Lauren St. Benedict 14.10m 46' 3.5"
28 Severson, Sidney St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.21m 43' 4.25"
29 Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.89m 42' 3.75"
- Zehrer, Gabriella St. Thomas (Minn.) NP