ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Date: Wed, May 03, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters 10,000 Meters
10,000 Meters 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 4 x 100 Relay
400 Hurdles High Jump
3000 Steeplechase Pole Vault
4 x 100 Relay Long Jump
High Jump Triple Jump
Pole Vault Shot Put
Long Jump Discus
Triple Jump Hammer
Shot Put Javelin
Discus -
Hammer -
Javelin -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 UT-Arlington 83
2 Abilene Christian 61
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 UT-Arlington 68.5
2 Abilene Christian 55.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Baldwin, Alexis UT-Arlington 11.66 3.2
2 Rimpsey, Victoria UT-Arlington 11.75 3.2
3 Hardin, Arien UT-Arlington 12.01 3.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Haynes, Deontre UT-Arlington 10.38 4.7
2 Gray, Demarviae UT-Arlington 10.44 4.7
3 McBride, Isaiah UT-Arlington 10.50 4.7
4 Crear, Tarik UT-Arlington 10.60 4.7
5 Hinson, Reginald UT-Arlington 10.65 4.7
6 Shands, Parnelle All Air Force 11.00 4.7
7 Brown-Shannon, Jon McMurry 11.01 5.0
8 Armstrong, Devon Southwest Christian 11.12 5.0
9 Smith, Tre' McMurry 11.12 5.0
10 Moore, Cameron McMurry 11.20 5.0
11 Griffin, Kaprice McMurry 11.42 5.0
12 Granger, Kalieb McMurry 11.45 5.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gray, Demarviae UT-Arlington 20.96 4.8
2 Haynes, Deontre UT-Arlington 20.97 4.8
3 Daniel, Rosen Unattached 21.10 4.8
4 Linton, Ryan Abilene Christian 21.35 4.8
5 Crear, Tarik UT-Arlington 21.39 4.8
6 Bloomfield, Lee-Andrew Abilene Christian 21.67 4.8
7 Seastrunk, David UT-Arlington 21.73 3.2
8 Mitchell, D'Undre UT-Arlington 22.09 4.8
9 Shabazz, Emmanuel Southwest Christian 22.12 3.2
10 Eschbach, Blake Unattached 22.23 4.8
11 Davis Jr., Cedric McMurry 22.40 3.2
12 Mustapha, Malik UT-Arlington 22.43 5.5
13 White, Isaiah UT-Arlington 22.50 5.5
14 Garcia, Samuel Abilene Christian 22.74 3.2
15 Armstrong, Devon Southwest Christian 22.74 3.2
16 Deboskie, Julien UT-Arlington 22.83 3.2
17 Smith, Tre' McMurry 22.94 5.5
18 Limones, Michael McMurry 23.04 5.5
19 Swires, Logan McMurry 23.79 5.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Graham, Carnley Abilene Christian 4:46.86
2 Garcia-Munoz, Diana Unattached 4:52.79
3 Ndungu, Freshiah Ranger 5:19.59
4 Freasier, Autumn Ranger 5:29.86
5 Castro, Nydia Ranger 5:45.39
6 Jackson, Shelby Abilene Christian 6:41.92
- Hackett, Alexandria Unattached DNF
- Hackett, Michaela Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bennett, Sierra Abilene Christian 19:05.65
2 Rutto, Gladys Ranger 19:18.41
3 Thompson, Gabryelle Unattached 20:06.12
4 White, Lindsey Abilene Christian 20:15.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fritz, Kim McMurry 42:06.66
2 Dolbear-Craven, Sadie McMurry 42:58.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rohrman, Tyler McMurry 35:07.19
- Sanchez, Tyler McMurry DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lufuluabo, Davina UT-Arlington 14.14 4.4
2 Taylor, Emoni UT-Arlington 14.44 4.4
3 Henry, Alexus UT-Arlington 14.92 4.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Lorenzo Unattached 13.81 5.7
2 Nwangwu, Emeka UT-Arlington 14.02 5.7
3 Fincher, Victor UT-Arlington 14.14 5.7
4 Karlsson, Nicklas UT-Arlington 15.92 5.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eschbach, Blake Unattached 54.33
2 Chanriang, Hasanai Hardin-Simmons 55.08
3 Sharpe, Jaylen UT-Arlington 55.96
4 Isom, Tommy McMurry 1:01.02
5 Hayes, Gusbot Abilene Christian 1:05.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ramos, James Ranger 10:34.09
2 Ramirez, Maximo Ranger 12:18.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hardin-Simmons A 51.74
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UT-Arlington A 41.64
2 McMurry A 42.91
3 Abilene Christian A 42.98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lavrusha, Valery UT-Arlington 1.71m 5' 7.25"
2 Sandercox, Marybeth Abilene Christian 1.54m 5' 0.5"
2 Smith, Jacey Abilene Christian 1.54m 5' 0.5"
- Carter, Tori UT-Arlington NP
- Heathcote, Lauren McMurry NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Seastrunk, David UT-Arlington 1.95m 6' 4.75"
2 Ford, Jason UT-Arlington 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Carter, Zacc McMurry 1.90m 6' 2.75"
- Jaramillo, Levi McMurry NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Falda, Helen UT-Arlington 4.30m 14' 1.25"
2 Walker, Kenzie Abilene Christian 4.05m 13' 3.5"
2 Pecot, Madison UT-Arlington 4.05m 13' 3.5"
4 Glenn, Priscilla UT-Arlington 3.75m 12' 3.5"
4 Morrow, Sophie Abilene Christian 3.75m 12' 3.5"
6 West, Mackenzie Abilene Christian 3.60m 11' 9.75"
7 Newman, Hannah Abilene Christian 3.30m 10' 10.0"
8 Hughes, Samantha Unattached 3.15m 10' 4.0"
- Freeman, Savannah McMurry NP
- Carrion, Myra Hardin-Simmons NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rodriguez, Jeff UNAT-UT-Arlington 5.51m 18' 1.0"
2 Gale, Dylan UT-Arlington 4.91m 16' 1.25"
3 Mann, Kyle Abilene Christian 4.76m 15' 7.25"
4 Haines, Justin Unattached 4.61m 15' 1.5"
5 Moses, Braden UT-Arlington 4.46m 14' 7.5"
6 Power, Jancen Abilene Christian 4.46m 14' 7.5"
7 Karlsson, Nicklas UT-Arlington 4.46m 14' 7.5"
8 Grimes, Christian McMurry 4.31m 14' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Henry, Alexus UT-Arlington 5.99m 19' 8.0" 3.5
2 Saernvaang, Thilda UT-Arlington 5.89m 19' 4.0" 6.3
3 Love, Chassity UT-Arlington 5.87m 19' 3.25" 5.6
4 Obikudu, Chineme UT-Arlington 5.50m 18' 0.5" 4.9
5 Jordan, Mikayla UT-Arlington 5.50m 18' 0.5" 5.8
6 Beaver, Britney McMurry 5.14m 16' 10.5" 4.9
7 Molina, Alyssa McMurry 5.06m 16' 7.25" 5.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Fawehinmi, Tobi UT-Arlington 7.31m 23' 11.75" 7.5
2 McBride, Isaiah UT-Arlington 7.31m 23' 11.75" 3.5
3 Jae , Chris Arizona 6.99m 22' 11.25" 3.9
4 Gainey, Dillon McMurry 6.35m 20' 10.0" 4.9
5 Gainey, Derek McMurry 6.26m 20' 6.5" 6.5
6 Wright, Tanner McMurry 6.26m 20' 6.5" 4.1
7 Foster, Brock McMurry 6.19m 20' 3.75" 5.6
8 Guidroz, Logan McMurry 6.10m 20' 0.25" 4.7
- Brefo, David UT-Arlington NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Obikudu, Chineme UT-Arlington 12.05m 39' 6.5" 7.0
2 Saernvaang, Thilda UT-Arlington 11.64m 38' 2.25" 5.3
3 Beaver, Britney McMurry 10.68m 35' 0.5" 3.7
4 Molina, Alyssa McMurry 10.29m 33' 9.25" 4.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Jeremiah, Idiato Unattached 15.21m 49' 11.0" 3.3
2 Brefo, David UT-Arlington 14.51m 47' 7.25" 3.3
3 Jae , Chris Arizona 14.22m 46' 8.0" 4.5
4 Guidroz, Logan McMurry 12.89m 42' 3.5" 2.7
5 Foster, Brock McMurry 12.42m 40' 9.0" 3.6
- Gainey, Dillon McMurry NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brandenburg, Annina Unattached 14.35m 47' 1.0"
2 Posey, Taylor Abilene Christian 14.24m 46' 8.75"
3 Lewis, Chloe UT-Arlington 13.54m 44' 5.25"
4 Smith, Lonnie Unattached 11.78m 38' 7.75"
5 Yantis, Taylor Abilene Christian 10.75m 35' 3.25"
6 Akwitti, Irene Abilene Christian 9.71m 31' 10.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weldon, Kole Unattached 18.93m 62' 1.25"
2 Schmidt, Kai Unattached 17.35m 56' 11.25"
3 Knight, Morgan Unattached 16.58m 54' 4.75"
4 Campos, Krystofer McMurry 13.61m 44' 8.0"
5 Ellis, Riley Abilene Christian 10.68m 35' 0.5"
- Hunter, Joshua Abilene Christian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brandenburg, Annina Unattached 51.86m 170' 2.0"
2 Melgar, Kayla Unattached 49.98m 164' 0.0"
3 Smith, Lonnie Unattached 43.57m 142' 11.5"
4 Finn, Bianca UT-Arlington 42.70m 140' 1.25"
5 Posey, Taylor Abilene Christian 39.95m 131' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weldon, Kole Unattached 56.64m 185' 10.25"
2 Schmidt, Kai Unattached 56.22m 184' 5.75"
3 Knight, Morgan Unattached 54.55m 179' 0.0"
4 Hunter, Joshua Abilene Christian 51.45m 168' 9.75"
5 Simmons, Ryan Abilene Christian 46.90m 153' 10.75"
6 Eaton, Tylynne McMurry 46.40m 152' 3.0"
7 Cecil, McKennon Abilene Christian 42.56m 139' 7.75"
8 Campos, Krystofer McMurry 40.16m 131' 9.25"
9 Cleveland, TJ McMurry 39.85m 130' 9.25"
10 Ellis, Riley Abilene Christian 26.34m 86' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Lonnie Unattached 51.54m 169' 1.5"
2 Posey, Taylor Abilene Christian 46.52m 152' 7.75"
3 Melgar, Kayla Unattached 45.78m 150' 2.75"
4 Everett, Bethany McMurry 44.07m 144' 7.25"
5 Mabery, Reagan Abilene Christian 38.71m 127' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simmons, Ryan Abilene Christian 48.95m 160' 7.5"
2 Knight, Morgan Unattached 48.19m 158' 1.5"
3 Cardona, Diamond UT-Arlington 46.77m 153' 5.5"
4 Eaton, Tylynne McMurry 37.47m 122' 11.5"
5 Cleveland, TJ McMurry 36.95m 121' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mabery, Reagan Abilene Christian 41.12m 134' 11.25"
2 Yantis, Taylor Abilene Christian 36.00m 118' 1.5"
3 Jackson, Natalie Abilene Christian 32.62m 107' 0.5"
4 McIntosh, Alex McMurry 32.01m 105' 0.5"
5 Akwitti, Irene Abilene Christian 20.28m 66' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cecil, McKennon Abilene Christian 54.06m 177' 4.5"
2 Bingham, Cody Unattached 50.98m 167' 3.25"
3 Simmons, Ryan Abilene Christian 44.54m 146' 1.75"
4 Kogo, Abel Ranger 41.32m 135' 7.0"
5 Janek, Blake McMurry 40.11m 131' 7.5"
6 Ellis, Riley Abilene Christian 31.94m 104' 9.75"