PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Date: Thu, May 04, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Throw Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Throw Javelin Throw
Decathlon Heptathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Shippensburg 205
2 Slippery Rock 149.5
3 East Stroudsburg 77
4 Lock Haven 71
5 Indiana (Pa.) 63
6 California (Pa.) 55
7 Kutztown 53.5
8 Edinboro 43
9 Seton Hill 42
10 West Chester 40
11 Cheyney 21
12 Bloomsburg 18
13 Mansfield 15
14 Pitt.-Johnstown 4
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Shippensburg 172
2 Slippery Rock 115
3 Bloomsburg 108
4 West Chester 66.5
5 Indiana (Pa.) 61
6 Seton Hill 55
7 Millersville 51.5
8 East Stroudsburg 50.5
9 California (Pa.) 49
10 Edinboro 42.5
11 Kutztown 32
12 Clarion 19
13 Pitt.-Johnstown 18
14 Cheyney 10
15 Lock Haven 4
15 Mansfield 4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Petney, Carly Indiana (Pa.) 12.36 0.0
2 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 12.40 0.0
3 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 12.43 0.0
4 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 12.52 0.0
5 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 12.55 0.0
6 Webster, Tiana East Stroudsburg 12.58 0.0
7 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 12.58 0.0
8 Ramsden, Mary Shippensburg 12.61 0.0
9 Dubler, Emily Indiana (Pa.) 12.62 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Petney, Carly Indiana (Pa.) 12.07 2.1
2 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 12.11 1.7
3 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 12.18 1.2
4 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 12.20 0.5
5 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 12.19 1.7
6 Webster, Tiana East Stroudsburg 12.21 1.7
7 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 12.27 2.1
8 Dubler, Emily Indiana (Pa.) 12.28 1.7
9 Ramsden, Mary Shippensburg 12.32 2.1
10 Flim, Marissa East Stroudsburg 12.32 1.2
11 Magnant, Emily West Chester 12.34 0.5
12 Hall, Alyson West Chester 12.43 1.2
13 Klercker, Katie Lock Haven 12.45 1.7
14 Bellefleur, Jenny Mansfield 12.45 0.5
15 Batey, Amanda Clarion 12.46 2.1
16 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnstown 12.50 1.2
17 Reviere, Emonie Millersville 12.52 0.5
18 Shomo, Jessica Clarion 12.53 1.7
19 Dedics, Carli Bloomsburg 12.58 1.2
20 Noble, Jasmine West Chester 12.58 2.1
21 Hegarty, Amanda West Chester 12.60 1.2
22 Dey, Morgan East Stroudsburg 12.62 0.5
23 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 12.62 0.5
24 Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg 12.63 0.5
25 Forney, Clara Millersville 12.64 2.1
26 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 12.65 1.2
27 Clayton, A'Leisha Seton Hill 12.70 2.1
28 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 12.76 2.1
29 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 12.79 0.5
30 Hans, Erica Slippery Rock 12.85 1.7
31 Young, Courtney Clarion 12.88 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Walters, Ameriah Seton Hill 24.44 2.9
2 Kossmann, Lisa Edinboro 25.14 2.9
3 Magnant, Emily West Chester 25.36 2.9
4 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 25.39 2.9
5 Sternby, Heather Indiana (Pa.) 25.52 2.9
6 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 25.53 2.9
7 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 25.58 2.9
8 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 25.69 2.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Walters, Ameriah Seton Hill 24.81 1.7
2 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 25.27 1.1
3 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 25.29 1.2
4 Kossmann, Lisa Edinboro 25.36 1.0
5 Sternby, Heather Indiana (Pa.) 24.93 1.7
6 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 25.29 1.7
7 Magnant, Emily West Chester 25.41 1.1
8 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 25.45 1.2
9 Klercker, Katie Lock Haven 25.59 1.7
10 Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg 25.59 1.1
11 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 25.62 1.7
12 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 25.63 1.2
13 Dubler, Emily Indiana (Pa.) 25.64 1.7
14 Hall, Alyson West Chester 25.67 1.0
15 Ramsden, Mary Shippensburg 25.80 1.1
16 Forney, Clara Millersville 25.92 1.0
17 Hegarty, Amanda West Chester 25.94 1.1
18 King, Allison West Chester 25.96 1.1
19 Webster, Tiana East Stroudsburg 26.06 1.2
20 Reviere, Emonie Millersville 26.09 1.7
21 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 26.14 1.0
22 Ricciuti, Emilia California (Pa.) 26.15 1.0
23 Dedics, Carli Bloomsburg 26.22 1.0
24 Batey, Amanda Clarion 26.23 1.2
25 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 26.47 1.2
26 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 26.61 1.0
27 Nunley, Courtney Slippery Rock 26.78 1.1
28 Gardner, Eve Edinboro 27.11 1.0
- Bellefleur, Jenny Mansfield NT 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 West Chester A 47.28
2 Shippensburg A 47.32
3 East Stroudsburg A 47.64
4 Slippery Rock A 47.82
5 Seton Hill A 47.87
6 Millersville A 47.94
7 Clarion A 48.25
8 Kutztown A 49.04
Lock Haven A DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shippensburg A 47.24
2 West Chester A 47.53
3 Slippery Rock A 47.81
4 East Stroudsburg A 48.02
5 Seton Hill A 48.26
6 Clarion A 48.47
7 Millersville A 48.48
8 Lock Haven A 49.10
9 Kutztown A 49.24
Indiana (Pa.) A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Slippery Rock A 41.04
2 Shippensburg A 41.31
3 East Stroudsburg A 41.77
4 Seton Hill A 41.97
5 California (Pa.) A 42.64
6 Lock Haven A 42.74
7 Cheyney A 42.90
West Chester A DNF
Kutztown A DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Slippery Rock A 40.89
2 Kutztown A 41.74
3 Shippensburg A 41.40
4 Seton Hill A 41.79
5 California (Pa.) A 41.84
6 East Stroudsburg A 42.01
7 Lock Haven A 42.15
8 West Chester A 42.25
9 Cheyney A 42.66
10 Edinboro A 42.73
11 Bloomsburg A 43.63
12 Pitt.-Johnstown A 43.71
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Indiana (Pa.) A 3:49.53
2 West Chester A 3:52.06
3 Shippensburg A 3:54.95
4 Slippery Rock A 3:55.05
5 California (Pa.) A 3:57.11
6 Clarion A 3:58.15
7 Bloomsburg A 3:58.16
8 East Stroudsburg A 3:59.02
9 Millersville A 3:59.16
10 Lock Haven A 4:00.71
11 Seton Hill A 4:00.99
12 Pitt.-Johnstown A 4:01.41
13 Edinboro A 4:02.11
14 Kutztown A 4:05.40
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 California (Pa.) A 3:17.26
2 Slippery Rock A 3:17.35
3 Seton Hill A 3:18.18
4 East Stroudsburg A 3:19.01
5 Shippensburg A 3:19.96
6 Pitt.-Johnstown A 3:21.61
7 Cheyney A 3:21.78
8 West Chester A 3:22.07
9 Kutztown A 3:22.80
10 Bloomsburg A 3:23.06
11 Indiana (Pa.) A 3:24.60
12 Lock Haven A 3:27.59
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 West Chester A 9:18.85
2 East Stroudsburg A 9:25.28
3 Slippery Rock A 9:25.30
4 Bloomsburg A 9:25.49
5 Clarion A 9:33.65
6 Shippensburg A 9:49.90
7 Seton Hill A 9:53.18
8 Kutztown A 9:56.76
9 Lock Haven A 9:57.64
10 Pitt.-Johnstown A 10:03.04
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shippensburg A 7:52.39
2 East Stroudsburg A 7:56.58
3 Kutztown A 7:58.31
4 Bloomsburg A 7:58.71
5 Lock Haven A 7:58.74
6 California (Pa.) A 8:00.51
7 Indiana (Pa.) A 8:03.74
8 Slippery Rock A 8:31.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 1.67m 5' 5.75"
2 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn Bloomsburg 1.67m 5' 5.75"
3 Russell, Erica-Lyn Cheyney 1.67m 5' 5.75"
4 Hasty, Jonteal Seton Hill 1.64m 5' 4.5"
5 Germanoski, Kaitlyn Seton Hill 1.64m 5' 4.5"
6 Matthews, Victoria East Stroudsburg 1.61m 5' 3.25"
6 Szita, Holly West Chester 1.61m 5' 3.25"
8 Lewis, Brittany Lock Haven 1.61m 5' 3.25"
9 Fagan, McKenzie Kutztown 1.61m 5' 3.25"
10 Meckler, Erin California (Pa.) 1.56m 5' 1.25"
10 Pasteka, Madelyne Shippensburg 1.56m 5' 1.25"
12 Anderson, Sabrina Slippery Rock 1.56m 5' 1.25"
13 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnstown 1.56m 5' 1.25"
14 Smith, Sarah East Stroudsburg 1.56m 5' 1.25"
15 Gaita, Aspen East Stroudsburg 1.56m 5' 1.25"
16 Gregas, Carly East Stroudsburg 1.51m 4' 11.5"
16 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 1.51m 4' 11.5"
18 Dawson, Kali Shippensburg 1.51m 4' 11.5"
- Samuels, Shelby Kutztown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ramsey, Jalen Shippensburg 2.10m 6' 10.75"
2 Wilson-Adams, Charles Indiana (Pa.) 2.10m 6' 10.75"
3 Davis, Tra-C Shippensburg 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 O'Connor, Pat Seton Hill 2.04m 6' 8.25"
5 Morgan, Aaron California (Pa.) 2.01m 6' 7.0"
6 Galloway, Isaiah Cheyney 1.98m 6' 6.0"
7 Fayad, Ricky Indiana (Pa.) 1.98m 6' 6.0"
8 Baukman, Caleb Kutztown 1.93m 6' 4.0"
8 Armstrong, Seth Slippery Rock 1.93m 6' 4.0"
10 Randall, Darnell East Stroudsburg 1.93m 6' 4.0"
11 Jones, Christian Indiana (Pa.) 1.93m 6' 4.0"
12 Baily, Imir Cheyney 1.93m 6' 4.0"
13 Thornton, Lance Slippery Rock 1.93m 6' 4.0"
14 Brown, Gary Cheyney 1.88m 6' 2.0"
15 Joyner, Brandon Cheyney 1.88m 6' 2.0"
16 Davis, Josiah Slippery Rock 1.83m 6' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McQuaide, Courtney Slippery Rock 3.96m 12' 11.75"
2 Marshall, Madeline Slippery Rock 3.96m 12' 11.75"
3 Darling, Maria Slippery Rock 3.66m 12' 0.0"
4 Coppella, Elizabeth Indiana (Pa.) 3.56m 11' 8.0"
5 Matrisciano, Megan Slippery Rock 3.56m 11' 8.0"
6 Harman, Erin Millersville 3.56m 11' 8.0"
6 Regan, Molly Edinboro 3.56m 11' 8.0"
8 Lowery, Samantha West Chester 3.56m 11' 8.0"
9 Lynch, Katherine West Chester 3.56m 11' 8.0"
10 Thomas, Erika Slippery Rock 3.41m 11' 2.25"
10 Hepner, Kali Shippensburg 3.41m 11' 2.25"
12 Plecenik, Kelsey Seton Hill 3.41m 11' 2.25"
13 Dibert, Jennifer Indiana (Pa.) 3.41m 11' 2.25"
14 Alexaki, Anecia Kutztown 3.41m 11' 2.25"
15 Tartza, Brandie East Stroudsburg 3.41m 11' 2.25"
16 Schuler, Julia Slippery Rock 3.26m 10' 8.25"
17 Wicker, Emily Shippensburg 3.26m 10' 8.25"
18 Groden, Rachel West Chester 3.26m 10' 8.25"
19 Seegert, Katie Kutztown 3.11m 10' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Horton, Derek Indiana (Pa.) 5.13m 16' 10.0"
2 Raguz, Brandon Kutztown 4.91m 16' 1.25"
3 Pacheco, Jordan Slippery Rock 4.81m 15' 9.25"
4 Koksal, Andrew Slippery Rock 4.71m 15' 5.5"
5 DiAngelis, Derek Seton Hill 4.71m 15' 5.5"
6 McHugh, Connor Shippensburg 4.56m 14' 11.5"
7 Horrigan, Michael Slippery Rock 4.56m 14' 11.5"
8 Colcombe, Dylan Slippery Rock 4.26m 13' 11.75"
9 Manna, Patrick Shippensburg 4.26m 13' 11.75"
10 Crosley, Avery Slippery Rock 4.26m 13' 11.75"
11 Sharrah, Nate East Stroudsburg 4.11m 13' 5.75"
11 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 4.11m 13' 5.75"
13 Meyer, Danny Shippensburg 4.11m 13' 5.75"
14 Miller, Ben Edinboro 4.11m 13' 5.75"
15 Duffey, David Slippery Rock 3.96m 12' 11.75"
- Yahner, Gus Pitt.-Johnstown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Caruso, Kaylee Bloomsburg 6.25m 20' 6.25" 3.5
2 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2.1
3 O'Malley, Kirsten Bloomsburg 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2.3
4 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 5.86m 19' 2.75" 3.4
5 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 5.83m 19' 1.5" 4.0
6 Gaita, Aspen East Stroudsburg 5.79m 19' 0.0" 2.8
7 Wagner, Abby Shippensburg 5.73m 18' 9.75" 5.8
8 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 5.70m 18' 8.5" 3.3
9 Cannon, Kaila California (Pa.) 5.54m 18' 2.25" 3.8
10 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.4
11 Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnstown 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.5
12 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 5.43m 17' 9.75" 3.9
13 Holmes, Kailah California (Pa.) 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.8
14 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnstown 5.34m 17' 6.25" -0.1
15 Liebl, Kay Millersville 5.25m 17' 2.75" 0.2
16 Swartz, Stephanie Shippensburg 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.3
17 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 5.21m 17' 1.25" 1.2
18 Greco, Carleigh West Chester 5.18m 17' 0.0" -0.3
19 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 5.08m 16' 8.0" 2.7
20 Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg 4.97m 16' 3.75" 3.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Norman, Justus West Chester 7.35m 24' 1.5" 0.4
2 Shupp, Austin Shippensburg 7.10m 23' 3.5" 1.6
3 Horner, Austin East Stroudsburg 7.06m 23' 2.0" 1.3
4 Quaye, Arthur Bloomsburg 7.06m 23' 2.0" 1.2
5 Smithco, Caleb Slippery Rock 6.95m 22' 9.75" 0.4
6 Romanchak, Jesse Slippery Rock 6.95m 22' 9.75" 0.3
7 Randall, Darnell East Stroudsburg 6.93m 22' 9.0" 0.5
8 Hagerty, Sean East Stroudsburg 6.79m 22' 3.5" 0.0
9 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 6.74m 22' 1.5" 0.6
10 Adighibe, Joseph West Chester 6.72m 22' 0.75" 0.2
11 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 6.67m 21' 10.75" -0.1
12 Johnson, Greg Shippensburg 6.59m 21' 7.5" 1.3
13 Avalos, Sam East Stroudsburg 6.55m 21' 6.0" 1.6
14 Burkus, Jason Pitt.-Johnstown 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2.6
15 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2.7
16 Dutrieuille, Davon Seton Hill 6.43m 21' 1.25" 1.4
17 Geist, Jared Slippery Rock 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.9
18 Freeman, Julien Lock Haven 6.40m 21' 0.0" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 12.18m 39' 11.5" 1.0
2 Wagner, Abby Shippensburg 12.10m 39' 8.5" -0.2
3 Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnstown 12.02m 39' 5.25" 0.2
4 Caruso, Kaylee Bloomsburg 11.85m 38' 10.5" -0.1
5 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 11.83m 38' 9.75" 0.2
6 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 11.79m 38' 8.25" 0.0
7 Holmes, Kailah California (Pa.) 11.78m 38' 7.75" 1.4
8 Smay, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 11.66m 38' 3.25" -0.1
9 O'Malley, Kirsten Bloomsburg 11.61m 38' 1.25" -0.4
10 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 11.53m 37' 10.0" 1.3
11 Cannon, Kaila California (Pa.) 11.39m 37' 4.5" -1.4
12 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 11.35m 37' 3.0" -0.6
13 Stebbins, Katelyn Seton Hill 11.05m 36' 3.0" 0.2
14 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 11.03m 36' 2.25" -0.2
15 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 10.88m 35' 8.5" 0.0
16 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 10.88m 35' 8.5" -1.0
17 Enarusai, Erica Pitt.-Johnstown 10.70m 35' 1.25" -0.8
18 Knass, Kristen Indiana (Pa.) 10.58m 34' 8.5" 0.0
19 Melendez, Tonni Pitt.-Johnstown 10.27m 33' 8.5" -0.6
- Mealing, Lysa Lock Haven NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Smithco, Caleb Slippery Rock 14.86m 48' 9.0" -1.2
2 Leeper, Adam Slippery Rock 14.77m 48' 5.5" -1.9
3 Norman, Justus West Chester 14.41m 47' 3.5" -1.5
4 Sullivan, Dejon Cheyney 14.40m 47' 3.0" -3.6
5 Freeman, Julien Lock Haven 13.92m 45' 8.0" -1.6
6 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 13.82m 45' 4.25" -1.8
7 Shettel, Noah Edinboro 13.58m 44' 6.75" -1.3
8 Barbour, Paul Cheyney 13.53m 44' 4.75" -1.9
9 Stuckey, Jaquan California (Pa.) 13.52m 44' 4.25" -1.3
10 Adighibe, Joseph West Chester 13.41m 44' 0.0" -1.1
11 Romanchak, Jesse Slippery Rock 13.29m 43' 7.25" -0.7
12 Jackson, Tyler Lock Haven 12.78m 41' 11.25" -0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 14.92m 48' 11.5"
2 Schultz, Gabby Edinboro 14.64m 48' 0.5"
3 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 14.49m 47' 6.5"
4 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 13.96m 45' 9.75"
5 Phillips, Jada Cheyney 13.81m 45' 3.75"
6 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 13.42m 44' 0.5"
7 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 13.40m 43' 11.75"
8 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 13.05m 42' 9.75"
9 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 12.86m 42' 2.25"
10 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 11.94m 39' 2.25"
11 Steuer, Kari Clarion 11.84m 38' 10.25"
12 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 11.83m 38' 9.75"
13 Martin, Madison Millersville 11.82m 38' 9.5"
14 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 11.79m 38' 8.25"
15 Broach, Kathryn Edinboro 11.78m 38' 7.75"
16 Mealing, Lysa Lock Haven 11.57m 37' 11.5"
17 Williams, Reunisha Millersville 11.45m 37' 6.75"
18 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 11.44m 37' 6.5"
19 Grossov, Barbara East Stroudsburg 11.35m 37' 3.0"
20 Loose, Deja Millersville 11.33m 37' 2.25"
21 Way, Abby Slippery Rock 11.10m 36' 5.0"
22 Thurber, Carliyonna Kutztown 11.05m 36' 3.0"
23 Brest, Katie Clarion 10.89m 35' 8.75"
24 Uzzell, Jasmine East Stroudsburg 10.84m 35' 6.75"
25 Hohenwarter, Rachel Mansfield 10.20m 33' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 17.19m 56' 4.75"
2 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 16.11m 52' 10.25"
3 Beavers, Shane Lock Haven 15.51m 50' 10.75"
4 Lockwood, Noah East Stroudsburg 15.38m 50' 5.5"
5 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 14.90m 48' 10.75"
6 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 14.40m 47' 3.0"
7 Anderson, Aaron Seton Hill 13.48m 44' 2.75"
8 Hart, Matt Bloomsburg 13.44m 44' 1.25"
9 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 13.19m 43' 3.25"
10 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 13.00m 42' 8.0"
11 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 12.92m 42' 4.75"
12 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 12.40m 40' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schultz, Gabby Edinboro 48.09m 157' 9.5"
2 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 47.67m 156' 5.0"
3 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 45.49m 149' 3.25"
4 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 41.44m 135' 11.75"
5 Martin, Madison Millersville 40.42m 132' 7.5"
6 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 40.10m 131' 7.0"
7 Sullivan, Rachael Bloomsburg 39.03m 128' 1.0"
8 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnstown 37.81m 124' 0.75"
9 Thurber, Carliyonna Kutztown 37.66m 123' 7.0"
10 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 36.95m 121' 3.0"
11 McMahon, Caroline Slippery Rock 36.42m 119' 6.25"
12 Broach, Kathryn Edinboro 36.11m 118' 6.0"
13 Schuldes, Alexis East Stroudsburg 36.06m 118' 4.0"
14 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 36.03m 118' 2.75"
15 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 35.56m 116' 8.25"
16 Way, Abby Slippery Rock 35.49m 116' 5.5"
17 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 34.67m 113' 9.25"
18 Steuer, Kari Clarion 34.38m 112' 9.75"
19 Seaburn, Samantha Edinboro 34.36m 112' 9.0"
20 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 34.11m 111' 11.25"
21 Closs, Me'Saj East Stroudsburg 32.59m 106' 11.25"
22 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 32.07m 105' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 53.33m 175' 0.0"
2 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 49.21m 161' 5.75"
3 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 48.78m 160' 0.75"
4 Lockwood, Noah East Stroudsburg 48.17m 158' 0.75"
5 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 45.58m 149' 6.75"
6 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 45.49m 149' 3.25"
7 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 45.24m 148' 5.25"
8 Civetta, Antonio Shippensburg 44.57m 146' 3.0"
9 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 42.58m 139' 8.75"
10 Strohe, Cam Shippensburg 42.32m 138' 10.5"
11 Atkinson, Ryan Kutztown 41.83m 137' 3.0"
12 Beavers, Shane Lock Haven 41.02m 134' 7.25"
13 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 40.96m 134' 4.75"
14 Sheridan, Austin Seton Hill 40.27m 132' 1.75"
15 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 39.99m 131' 2.75"
16 Zuccolotto, Craig Seton Hill 39.36m 129' 2.0"
17 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 39.28m 128' 10.75"
18 Werner, Jimmy Lock Haven 38.32m 125' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 58.26m 191' 2.0"
2 Petre, Ashley Kutztown 51.20m 168' 0.0"
3 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 50.50m 165' 8.5"
4 Myers, Amanda Millersville 49.77m 163' 3.75"
5 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 47.86m 157' 0.5"
6 Loose, Deja Millersville 47.62m 156' 3.0"
7 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 45.80m 150' 3.5"
8 Sullivan, Rachael Bloomsburg 45.74m 150' 1.0"
9 Martin, Madison Millersville 45.57m 149' 6.25"
10 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 44.39m 145' 8.0"
11 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 43.94m 144' 2.25"
12 Puglia, Adrienne Lock Haven 43.88m 143' 11.75"
13 Seaburn, Samantha Edinboro 43.37m 142' 3.75"
14 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 42.95m 140' 11.25"
15 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 42.89m 140' 8.75"
16 Masenheimer, Hannah Bloomsburg 42.69m 140' 1.0"
17 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 41.43m 135' 11.25"
18 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 40.57m 133' 1.5"
19 Onal, Olivia East Stroudsburg 39.94m 131' 0.75"
20 Schuldes, Alexis East Stroudsburg 39.64m 130' 1.0"
21 Hohenwarter, Rachel Mansfield 36.70m 120' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 61.59m 202' 1.0"
2 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 59.63m 195' 8.0"
3 Werner, Jimmy Lock Haven 52.68m 172' 10.25"
4 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 51.33m 168' 5.25"
5 Hummel, Jon East Stroudsburg 51.06m 167' 6.5"
6 Dodson, Lamier Lock Haven 50.76m 166' 6.75"
7 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 48.60m 159' 5.75"
8 Lehman, Brian Pitt.-Johnstown 48.00m 157' 6.0"
9 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 46.67m 153' 1.75"
10 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 45.25m 148' 5.75"
11 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 44.61m 146' 4.5"
12 Beavers, Shane Lock Haven 44.36m 145' 6.75"
13 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 43.09m 141' 4.75"
14 Hart, Matt Bloomsburg 39.91m 130' 11.5"
- Campione, Mike Kutztown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DeFloria, Morgan Shippensburg 44.35m 145' 6.25"
2 Hartman, Crystal Shippensburg 42.71m 140' 1.75"
3 Myers, Amanda Millersville 42.10m 138' 1.75"
4 Marth, Hannah East Stroudsburg 39.63m 130' 0.5"
5 Field, Emily West Chester 39.47m 129' 6.25"
6 Downey, Taylor Kutztown 38.79m 127' 3.5"
7 Powell, Elaina Slippery Rock 38.75m 127' 1.75"
8 Dolan, Emma Shippensburg 37.94m 124' 6.0"
9 Kravitz, Liz Lock Haven 37.49m 123' 0.25"
10 Aulenbach, Amanda Bloomsburg 36.77m 120' 8.0"
11 Slagus, Jessica Seton Hill 35.47m 116' 4.75"
12 McMahon, Caroline Slippery Rock 35.28m 115' 9.25"
13 Watkins, Taylor East Stroudsburg 35.21m 115' 6.5"
14 Brown, Debbie Lock Haven 34.69m 113' 10.0"
15 Logan, Kelly Shippensburg 33.73m 110' 8.25"
16 Gluvna, Abby Clarion 33.67m 110' 5.75"
17 Reichard, Madison East Stroudsburg 33.45m 109' 9.25"
18 Newman, Kaitlyn Indiana (Pa.) 33.07m 108' 6.25"
19 Cropper, Emily Slippery Rock 32.20m 105' 8.0"
20 Keane, Kaelyn Slippery Rock 32.12m 105' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nothstein, Derek Shippensburg 64.73m 212' 4.75"
2 Watkins, Hunter Mansfield 63.91m 209' 8.5"
3 Smith, Trae Edinboro 63.78m 209' 3.25"
4 Hurda, Ben Shippensburg 62.90m 206' 4.75"
5 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 62.15m 203' 11.0"
6 Laird, Stephen Bloomsburg 59.54m 195' 4.25"
7 Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir Lock Haven 58.61m 192' 3.75"
8 Leacraft, Brandon Kutztown 56.30m 184' 8.75"
9 Habgood, Thomas Indiana (Pa.) 54.56m 179' 0.25"
10 Janusey, Stephen Seton Hill 53.97m 177' 1.0"
11 Haas, Tommy Shippensburg 53.74m 176' 4.0"
12 Stanford, Sam Slippery Rock 53.47m 175' 5.5"
13 Hummel, Jon East Stroudsburg 53.21m 174' 7.25"
14 Wulff, Justin East Stroudsburg 53.20m 174' 6.75"
15 Mallee, Christopher West Chester 52.64m 172' 8.75"
16 Stimson, Alec Shippensburg 52.42m 172' 0.0"
17 Hart, Matt Bloomsburg 48.36m 158' 8.25"
18 Cragg, Liam Edinboro 47.86m 157' 0.5"
19 Zeiders, Adam Shippensburg 46.61m 152' 11.25"
20 Rohm, Jake Shippensburg 46.52m 152' 7.75"
21 Knox, John Pitt.-Johnstown 44.62m 146' 5.0"