J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Date: Sat, Apr 22, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Smith, Sierra Houston 11.66 0.7
2 Jackson, Hannah Rice 11.73 0.7
3 Jones, Laverne Unattached 11.87 0.7
4 Freeman, Der'Renae Unattached 11.94 0.7
5 Burks, Tonyecia Houston 12.06 2.6
6 Gray, Alexis Texas Southern 12.09 0.7
7 Simmons, LaShawnda Incarnate Word 12.09 0.7
8 CRAWFORD, CHASITY Texas Wesleyan 12.15 2.6
9 Keys, Deja Incarnate Word 12.26 2.6
10 Joseph, JayRielle Prairie View 12.36 2.6
11 Ricks, Kristina Prairie View 12.36 2.6
12 Mathis, Stephine Prairie View 12.49 2.6
13 Mosley, Lakeydra Prairie View 12.59 2.6
14 Hughes, Jakerria Prairie View 12.67 -2.0
15 Pierre, Ariana Unattached 12.76 -4.5
16 Bush, Cydnee Texas Southern 12.82 -4.5
17 Roy, Kelsey Houston 12.96 -2.0
18 Fokam, Michelle Rice 13.07 -4.5
19 Williams, Jasmine Incarnate Word 13.08 -4.5
20 Petitt, Daresha UTSA 13.12 -4.5
21 Offenhaeuser, Naomi Incarnate Word 13.34 -4.5
22 Jones, Mia Dallas Baptist 13.43 -4.5
23 Theis, Andi St. Edward's 14.04 -2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Campbell, Keon Prairie View 10.44 1.2
2 Clifford, Mandela Unattached 10.53 1.2
3 Prejean, Cameron Houston 10.58 1.2
4 Jenkins, Devin Unattached 10.59 1.2
5 Omoera, Samuel Prairie View 10.73 1.2
6 Jefferson, Desmond UTSA 10.75 0.4
7 Cole, Clinton Incarnate Word 10.75 1.2
8 Epps, Phillip UNAT-Incarnate Word 10.79 1.2
9 Dobson, Ivy Unattached 10.85 0.4
10 Houston, Harold Unattached 10.88 1.2
11 Leuthner, Andrew Incarnate Word 11.12 0.4
12 Taylor, Jared UTSA 11.14 0.4
13 Suetsugu, Shingo Unattached 11.25 -3.1
14 Collins, Grayson Shreveport Speed Track Cl 11.26 -3.1
15 Alvarez, Ramiro Shreveport Speed Track Cl 11.32 -3.1
16 James, Jamil Unattached 11.37 0.4
17 Simmons, Joshua Prairie View 11.38 -3.1
18 Fisher Jr., Vincent Texas Southern 11.50 -3.1
19 Jackson-Reeves, D'Andre Prairie View 11.51 -3.1
20 Baker, Ty'Ron Prairie View 11.52 -3.1
21 Allen, Blake Unattached 11.56 -1.2
22 Gladney, Dylan Prairie View 11.68 -1.2
23 Spruell, Leroy Incarnate Word 11.79 -1.2
24 Rolle, Drayton DTSP Houston 11.82 -1.2
25 Price, Jenson Southwestern Assemblies of God 12.27 -1.2
26 Foye', Abasi Trifecta 12.56 -2.7
27 Spates, Theus Unattached 14.60 -2.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jackson, Hannah Rice 23.33 -1.0
2 Jones, Laverne Unattached 23.89 -1.0
3 Howells, Sydney UTSA 23.95 -1.0
4 Dockery, Breana Texas Southern 24.22 -1.0
5 Hardnett, Kelli DTSP Houston 24.50 1.8
6 Coleman, Takara Prairie View 24.53 -1.0
7 Pierre, Ariana Unattached 24.65 1.4
8 Burks, Tonyecia Houston 24.65 -1.0
9 Henderson, De'Stini UTSA 24.70 -1.0
10 Love, Jerica Incarnate Word 24.76 2.3
11 Tomayo Leon, Cecilia Unattached 24.80 2.3
12 Odendahl, Gracen Incarnate Word 24.96 1.4
13 Keith, Nikesha Houston 24.97 1.8
14 Reeves, Kiya Texas Southern 25.03 1.4
15 Little, Camille Rice 25.05 1.8
16 Joseph, JayRielle Prairie View 25.13 1.8
17 Simmons, LaShawnda Incarnate Word 25.13 -1.0
18 Ricks, Kristina Prairie View 25.37 1.8
19 CRAWFORD, CHASITY Texas Wesleyan 25.42 1.8
20 Keys, Deja Incarnate Word 25.42 2.3
21 Jackson, Victoria Incarnate Word 25.55 1.4
22 Roy, Kelsey Houston 25.67 2.3
23 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyn Houston 25.67 2.3
24 Shy, Kristie Texas Southern 25.74 -0.1
25 Mathis, Stephine Prairie View 25.76 2.3
26 Williams, Jasmine Incarnate Word 25.78 2.3
27 Petitt, Daresha UTSA 25.79 2.3
28 Jackson, Camirey Prairie View 25.87 1.4
29 White, Ariel Houston Baptist 26.02 -0.1
30 Wiederrecht, Kathryn Dallas Baptist 26.15 -0.1
31 Offenhaeuser, Naomi Incarnate Word 26.74 1.4
32 Larsson, Anna Houston 27.01 -0.1
33 Moses, Stephanie Dallas Baptist 27.38 -0.1
34 Theis, Andi St. Edward's 28.44 -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Omoera, Samuel Prairie View 20.93 3.7
2 Campbell, Keon Prairie View 21.04 -0.3
3 Jenkins, Devin Unattached 21.28 3.7
4 Kemp, Jamal Houston Baptist 21.39 -0.3
5 Lewis III, John Houston 21.47 1.3
6 Polley, William Prairie View 21.52 -0.3
7 Brown, Curtis Houston 21.54 3.7
8 Taylor, Byron UTSA 21.54 -0.3
9 Suetsugu, Shingo Unattached 21.55 1.3
10 Jordan, Carl Prairie View 21.65 -0.3
11 Nnaji, Uchenna Incarnate Word 21.76 3.7
12 Gilbert, Jamari Incarnate Word 21.81 1.3
13 McNiel, Jared Unattached 21.83 1.3
14 Cole, Clinton Incarnate Word 21.89 3.7
15 Chukwuma, Raymond Houston Baptist 21.92 1.3
16 Loiodice, Mason UTSA 21.93 -0.3
17 Torrance, Colton Rice 21.94 -0.3
18 Epps, Phillip UNAT-Incarnate Word 22.07 -0.3
19 Holt-Washington, Sydeny Prairie View 22.15 1.3
20 Fisher, Tarique Texas Southern 22.16 0.9
21 Ford, Daniel Houston 22.27 1.3
22 Lejeune, Aaron UTSA 22.28 1.3
23 Taylor, Jared UTSA 22.32 3.0
24 Freeman, Joseph UTSA 22.37 0.9
25 Jackson-Reeves, D'Andre Prairie View 22.46 0.9
26 Simmons, Joshua Prairie View 22.50 3.0
27 Collins, Grayson Shreveport Speed Track Cl 22.53 0.9
28 Baker, Ty'Ron Prairie View 22.56 0.9
29 Tannehill, Thomas Dallas Baptist 22.69 3.0
30 Spruell, Leroy Incarnate Word 23.15 3.0
31 Waters, Austen Incarnate Word 23.73 0.9
32 Taylor, DeMarco Texas Southern 23.77 3.0
33 Hernandez, Cris St. Edward's 23.81 3.0
34 Lee, Haden Unattached 23.98 0.9
35 Wells, Dylan Dallas Baptist 24.10 2.3
36 Foye', Abasi Trifecta 24.56 2.3
37 Ijagbemi, Opeyemi Unattached 25.36 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hawkins, Birexus Houston 54.07
2 Coleman, Takara Prairie View 54.98
3 Haroon, Nikole Texas Southern 55.60
4 Mays, Tiffani Incarnate Word 55.66
5 Thomas, Brandy Houston Baptist 55.84
6 Gibson, Darionne UTSA 55.87
7 McCall, Briana UNAT-Sam Houston St. 55.96
8 Keith, Nikesha Houston 55.96
9 Rogers, Husniyyah Prairie View 56.13
10 Hardnett, Kelli DTSP Houston 56.16
11 Fisher, Milan Houston Baptist 56.55
12 Joyner, Ashley Incarnate Word 57.13
13 Rodriguez, Ericka Houston Baptist 57.32
14 Topolski, Marissa Rice 57.95
15 Orundami, Gbemisola Houston Baptist 58.22
16 Slaughter, Shantelle Houston Baptist 59.18
17 Bethel, Brittini Houston 59.83
18 Henning , Quenesha torch 1:00.18
19 Shy, Kristie Texas Southern 1:01.21
20 Mitchell, Nicole Rice 1:02.17
21 Smith, Jenae Dallas Baptist 1:02.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Polley, William Prairie View 47.79
2 Gilbert, Jamari Incarnate Word 48.06
3 Holston, Chauncee Dallas Baptist 48.23
4 Harris, Kaylan UTSA 48.24
5 Moses, Terrell Prairie View 48.64
6 Holt-Washington, Sydeny Prairie View 48.71
7 Kirby, Brandon Prairie View 48.75
8 Thomas, Kentonie Incarnate Word 48.80
9 Jordan, Carl Prairie View 48.83
10 Lewis, D'Andre Texas Southern 48.87
11 Sekyere, Yaw Prairie View 49.33
12 Woodard, Allen 2nd MD Racing 49.44
13 Taylor, DeMarco Texas Southern 49.46
14 Kirby, DJ Unattached 49.48
15 Graham, D'Anthony Houston Baptist 49.56
16 Nnaji, Uchenna Incarnate Word 49.61
17 Brown, Jackson UTSA 49.90
18 Alexander, David Prairie View 49.90
19 Wade, Jalen Texas Southern 49.94
20 Brown, Austin Texas Southern 50.15
21 Rosales, Christopher UTSA 50.18
22 Thomas, Patrick Unattached 50.30
23 Adams, Antoine Unattached 50.33
24 Mackey, Jay'Nerio Texas Southern 50.61
25 Dorsey, Brennan Houston 50.68
26 Schulz, Emerson Rice 51.21
27 Mitchell, Joshua Unattached 51.38
28 Waters, Austen Incarnate Word 51.66
29 Shah, Veeral Rice 51.81
30 Harvey, Jordee Archer Texas Southern 52.12
31 Ijagbemi, Opeyemi Unattached 1:00.78
- Smith, Dominic Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Waite, Lennie UNAT-Rice 2:09.83
2 Allen, Dominique Incarnate Word 2:10.58
3 Santana, Kierstin UNAT - HBU 2:11.30
4 Rodriguez, Keila Incarnate Word 2:13.29
5 Bablak, Hannah UNAT-Rice 2:15.44
6 Rodriguez, Noelia Prairie View 2:20.90
7 Sauceda, Stephanie UTSA 2:20.92
8 Gonzales, Britani Houston 2:21.91
9 Slack, Jayela UTSA 2:22.48
10 Taylor, Debra Houston 2:23.16
11 Groth, Rebekah Sam Houston St. 2:23.38
12 Sato, Carissa Dallas Baptist 2:24.07
13 Goudeau, Kelly Houston 2:24.41
14 Rodriquez, Rian UTSA 2:24.81
15 Villafranca, Alex St. Edward's 2:25.43
16 Kelly, Sierra St. Edward's 2:25.64
17 Dewey, Mel Dallas Baptist 2:26.34
18 Crayton, Miracle Houston Baptist 2:26.40
19 Samuels, Darlene Prairie View 2:29.00
20 Ransom, Brandi Rice 2:29.78
21 Nguyen, Michelle St. Edward's 2:32.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gilreath, James Team Green 1:49.38
2 Olguin, Reagan Rice 1:50.44
3 Momoh, Leoman Team Green 1:50.78
4 Hammonds, Cody Houston Baptist 1:51.24
5 Ibarra, Chris Houston 1:51.69
6 Hardy, Deion Incarnate Word 1:51.72
7 Diaz, David Rice 1:52.79
8 Anderson-Kaapa, Drevan UNAT-Houston 1:52.98
9 Hamilton, Nicholas Houston 1:53.02
10 White, Cameron Incarnate Word 1:54.10
11 Laverty, Cameron Houston 1:54.24
12 Allen, Darwin Prairie View 1:54.28
13 Devereaux, Caleb UTSA 1:54.76
14 Cherin, Jordan Incarnate Word 1:55.00
15 Graham, Derwin Unattached 1:55.12
16 Bilbrew, christopher Unattached 1:55.51
17 Garcia, Edgar UTSA 1:56.03
18 Oliver, Darryll Unattached 1:56.07
19 Johnson, Dario UTSA 1:56.17
20 Pearce, Isaac Houston 1:56.78
21 Hurd, Aaron Houston 1:57.27
22 Hamlin, Stone St. Edward's 1:57.58
23 LeCesne, Joshua Incarnate Word 1:57.66
24 Beachem, Caleb Houston 1:58.31
25 Campos, Jose Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:58.31
26 Walker, Cody Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:58.39
27 Zuniga, Nick St. Edward's 1:58.84
28 Otoo, Mike Rice 1:58.94
29 Southall, Stephen UNAT-Sam Houston St. 1:59.07
30 Burnside, Riley UTSA 1:59.73
31 Olmos, Raul Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:00.88
32 Kingland, Ryan Dallas Baptist 2:01.47
33 Finley, Mark Dallas Baptist 2:04.69
34 Shelton, Daniel Houston Baptist 2:09.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Racasan, Elsa UNAT-Rice 4:27.39
2 Aponte, Nicole Sam Houston St. 4:27.89
3 Dunlap, Jennifer Houston 4:35.50
4 Patel, Khayla Rice 4:38.88
5 Moore, Hannah Dallas Baptist 4:39.47
6 Sierra, Selena Houston 4:41.48
7 Schneider, Jahnavi Houston 4:44.04
8 Seales, Meaghen Sam Houston St. 4:48.82
9 Diaz, Vivian Incarnate Word 4:49.69
10 Rimann, Danielle Dallas Baptist 4:49.90
11 Ramirez, Katherine UNAT-Incarnate Word 4:50.05
12 McCutchen, Morgan Texas A&M-CC 4:50.89
13 Schultz, Lauren Unattached 4:51.10
14 Sorensen, Meredith Houston 4:56.01
15 Santos, Claudia Houston 4:57.29
16 Thurman, Jessica Houston 4:57.89
17 Janicek, Charlette UTSA 4:58.22
18 Duenes, Lizzy Sam Houston St. 4:59.45
19 Velez, Karina Incarnate Word 5:00.21
20 Stockton, Lauren Houston Baptist 5:02.08
21 Estrada, Sarah UTSA 5:03.00
22 Price, Arielle Houston Baptist 5:04.60
23 Grogan, Alysse Prairie View 5:06.03
24 Hamlin, Keomi St. Edward's 5:06.89
25 Glover, Sarah UNAT-Rice 5:08.73
26 Diemert, Ellen Rice 5:08.82
27 Haavikko, Hanna Houston Elite 5:21.02
28 Haring, Katie Houston Baptist 5:21.74
29 Gonzales, Nina UNAT-Sam Houston St. 5:26.57
- Waite, Lennie UNAT-Rice DNF
- Eckford, Jamie Sam Houston St. DNF
- McCall, Briana UNAT-Sam Houston St. DNF
- Eskridge, Brielle Houston Baptist DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Godwin, Adam Team Green 3:51.20
2 Murray, Matthew Rice 3:54.22
3 O' Callaghan, Grant SE Louisiana 3:55.96
4 Roberts, William Rice 3:56.02
5 Galli, Steven UNAT-Texas A&M-CC 3:57.92
6 Fraga, Juan Houston Baptist 3:57.96
7 Contreras, Blake Houston 3:58.46
8 Calem, Matt Rice 4:00.80
9 Parmley, Matt UNAT-Houston 4:01.41
10 Lewis, Jeremy Houston Baptist 4:02.65
11 Van Puyvelde, Vinnie Texas A&M-CC 4:02.85
12 Dohner, Brad Rice 4:03.44
13 Garcia, Orlando Houston Baptist 4:04.79
14 Guajardo, Marcus UTSA 4:06.19
15 Daniels, John St. Edward's 4:07.46
16 Winski, Christopher Incarnate Word 4:08.43
17 Speelman, Geoff Team Green 4:09.31
18 Baptiste, Dominc Texas A&M-CC 4:09.37
19 Walker, Cody Southwestern Assemblies of God 4:10.78
20 Arnold, James Houston 4:11.37
21 Campos, Jose Southwestern Assemblies of God 4:12.54
22 Olmos, Raul Southwestern Assemblies of God 4:15.35
23 Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan Unattached 4:22.33
24 Delgado, Paul Texas A&M-CC 4:25.06
25 Gallagher, Liam Houston 4:31.92
- Gibson, Connor Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cartwright, Abigail Rice 17:00.88
2 Castaneda, Christian Incarnate Word 17:07.15
3 Rayas, Cashlee Dallas Baptist 17:09.43
4 Nielson, Heidi Unattached 17:09.53
5 Olguin, Olivia Sam Houston St. 17:35.19
6 Croley, Julie Amthor Unattached 17:36.73
7 Martinez, Danielle Incarnate Word 17:47.63
8 Huschka, Breanna Unattached 17:51.09
9 Pieper, Julia Dallas Baptist 17:56.13
10 Aguilar, Stephanie Houston Baptist 17:56.19
11 Abundis, Yulisa UTSA 17:57.94
12 Quiroga, Cynthia Texas A&M-CC 17:58.36
13 Mead, Katelyn Incarnate Word 18:01.59
14 Morgado, Emely Houston 18:04.44
15 Lewis, Leah Dallas Baptist 18:12.74
16 Peterson, Becca Dallas Baptist 18:13.39
17 Garza, Destiny Southwestern Assemblies of God 18:14.65
18 Munoz, Kristaly Dallas Baptist 18:34.83
19 Wall, Lexie Dallas Baptist 18:45.66
20 Illari, Mackenzie Houston 18:46.76
21 MENDOZA, KAITLYN Texas Wesleyan 19:09.20
22 Espinoza, Jovana Prairie View 19:30.30
23 Flores, Naila Texas A&M-CC 19:55.29
24 Garcia, Linda Texas A&M-CC 20:08.24
25 Hernandez, Aimee Prairie View 20:35.45
- Prasad, Nikita Houston DNF
- Romo, Liz Texas A&M-CC DNF
- Hardee, Rebekah Texas A&M-CC DNF
- Leong, Jamie Rice DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roth, Austin Unattached 14:36.45
2 Cortez, Garett Incarnate Word 14:38.03
3 Curry, Andrew Dallas Baptist 14:38.19
4 Rayas, Stetson Dallas Baptist 14:44.24
5 Soto, Enrique Unattached 14:48.36
6 Gonzalez, Cesar UNAT-Texas A&M-CC 14:54.75
7 James, Oliver Unattached 14:59.79
8 Booker, Steve Rice 15:01.44
9 Bell, Imran Rice 15:08.08
10 Farrell, Sam Incarnate Word 15:10.04
11 Wallace, Chris Houston 15:12.41
12 Martin, Tyler Incarnate Word 15:16.34
13 Lara, Gabe UNAT-Houston 15:18.18
14 Wright, Jordan Texas A&M-CC 15:20.09
15 Buley, Grant Sam Houston St. 15:26.32
16 Hernandez, Ivan Dallas Baptist 15:27.81
17 McSpadden, Ryan Dallas Baptist 15:29.64
18 Nava, Gerardo Southwestern Assemblies of God 15:29.78
19 van Velson, Todd Unattached 15:30.15
20 Murillo, Isaiah Incarnate Word 15:33.40
21 Barba, Luis Incarnate Word 15:37.80
22 Musial, Clay Rice 15:38.04
23 Von Dohlen, John UTSA 15:38.56
24 Hawkins, Hunter UTSA 15:41.13
25 Meraz, Aaron Dallas Baptist 15:42.82
26 Waldschmidt, Alec Texas A&M-CC 15:53.96
27 Greer, Trace Dallas Baptist 15:55.66
28 Brown, Brandon Unattached 15:55.71
29 Mora, Marcos Unattached 15:57.41
30 Greene, Mark Alamo City Running Club 15:58.99
31 Williams, Levante Prairie View 16:03.37
32 Austin, Aaron Prairie View 16:03.38
33 Orihuela, Israel Unattached 16:04.28
34 Dunbar, Alex UNAT-Rice 16:11.31
35 Hernandez, Francisco Prairie View 16:21.96
36 Herrera, Robert Southwestern Assemblies of God 16:29.22
37 Cedillo, Adrian Southwestern Assemblies of God 16:44.22
38 Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan Unattached 16:49.27
39 Medina, Jose Texas Southern 17:14.23
40 Yanes, Luiz Prairie View 17:44.87
- Arellano, Xavier Texas A&M-CC DNF
- Barrett, Justin UNAT-Houston DNF
- Spriestersbach, Marek Texas A&M-CC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Prince, Patrick UTSA 14.07 1.3
2 Williams, Logan Prairie View 14.48 1.3
3 Drozdowski, Filip Rice 14.52 1.3
4 Kendall, Maliek Texas Southern 14.57 1.3
5 Filip, Scott Rice 14.68 1.3
6 Sanders, Mykele Young Texas Southern 14.85 1.3
7 Plentl, Andrew UNAT-Incarnate Word 15.00 1.1
8 Sampson, Jared Unattached 15.05 1.1
9 Guzman, Christian Houston Baptist 15.35 1.3
10 Finney, Grant Sam Houston St. 15.65 1.3
11 Ham, Tristan Prairie View 15.85 1.1
12 Rodriguez-Weems, Sunne Prairie View 17.17 1.1
13 King, Cassius Texas Southern 17.35 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kay, Hannah Rice 11:06.12
2 Voss, Emily UTSA 11:17.42
3 Smith, Clarissa Unattached 11:29.45
4 Figueroa, Anna Rice 11:42.22
5 Fleming, Charlotte Texas A&M-CC 11:47.65
6 Ortiz, Damallie Incarnate Word 12:02.76
7 McAdams, Sage UNAT-Rice 12:09.62
8 Pinon, Carrisa Texas A&M-CC 12:09.95
9 Benavidez, JoAnna Prairie View 12:39.85
10 Parry, Laurel Dallas Baptist 12:46.03
- Halm, Abby Rice DNF
- Hernandez, Megan UNAT-Incarnate Word DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barraza, Brian UNAT-Houston 8:32.48
2 Speaks, Chris Sam Houston St. 8:57.06
3 Lee, Griffin Rice 9:04.16
4 Arambula, Evan Sam Houston St. 9:04.57
5 Phelps, Trent Dallas Baptist 9:09.03
6 Ruiz, Marco Rice 9:09.19
7 Moreno, Cesar Incarnate Word 9:20.39
8 Carvalho, Adolfo Rice 9:23.09
9 Torvik, Matthew Dallas Baptist 9:30.83
10 Wiggins, Harry SE Louisiana 9:33.97
11 Stoker, Colton Sam Houston St. 9:37.34
12 Meaux, Connor Rice 9:41.60
13 Polley, Zach Dallas Baptist 9:48.14
14 Herrera, Adam UNAT-Incarnate Word 9:51.67
15 Olivier, Brett SE Louisiana 10:00.59
16 Theriot, Cameron UNAT-Sam Houston St. 10:29.46
- Hernandez, Francisco Prairie View DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Prairie View A 45.87
2 Texas Southern A 46.51
3 Houston Baptist A 47.64
Incarnate Word A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Prairie View A 39.86
2 Houston A 39.90
3 Houston Baptist A 40.77
4 Prairie View B 41.65
5 UTSA A 41.85
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Houston Baptist A 3:53.13
2 Sam Houston St. A 3:57.99
3 Rice A 4:00.04
4 Dallas Baptist A 4:09.39
5 UTSA B 4:13.04
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rice A 3:13.92
2 Prairie View B 3:16.22
3 Incarnate Word A 3:20.25
4 UTSA A 3:23.76
5 UTSA B 3:24.25
6 Prairie View C 3:28.65
Houston A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Anderson, Ty UTSA 2.11m 6' 11.0"
2 Edwards, Davante UTSA 2.08m 6' 9.75"
3 Haughton, Quillan Houston Baptist 2.03m 6' 7.75"
4 Adeyeye, Iyanu Houston Baptist 2.03m 6' 7.75"
5 George, Colin Houston 1.98m 6' 6.0"
6 Kendall, Harvey Texas Southern 1.98m 6' 6.0"
7 Plentl, Andrew UNAT-Incarnate Word 1.93m 6' 4.0"
8 Crittenden, Deante Prairie View 1.88m 6' 2.0"
9 Coffman, skyler Texas A&M-CC 1.78m 5' 10.0"
- King, Cassius Texas Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brisbois, Marielle Unattached 3.84m 12' 7.25"
2 Houston, Haley Houston 3.69m 12' 1.25"
3 Bellows, Caroline UTSA 3.54m 11' 7.25"
4 Rosano, Ayane Rice 3.54m 11' 7.25"
4 Swiekatowski, Kylie Rice 3.54m 11' 7.25"
6 Mosley, Lakeydra Prairie View 3.24m 10' 7.5"
7 Woodson, Claire Incarnate Word 3.04m 9' 11.75"
8 Yelder, Geordann Prairie View 2.64m 8' 8.0"
9 Locke, Phyleshia Prairie View 2.64m 8' 8.0"
- Gardner, Kearah Prairie View NP
- Pena, Melissa Texas Southern NP
- Robinson, Brianna Prairie View NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ulbricht, Jacob Incarnate Word 4.70m 15' 5.0"
2 Saavedra, Wiley Incarnate Word 4.70m 15' 5.0"
3 Flores, Hayden Houston 4.55m 14' 11.0"
4 Zozaya, Joshua Incarnate Word 4.55m 14' 11.0"
5 Jorgensen, Logan Texas A&M-CC 4.55m 14' 11.0"
6 Ham, Tristan Prairie View 4.40m 14' 5.25"
7 Gavrelos, Will UNAT-Houston 4.40m 14' 5.25"
8 Rudd, John Rice 4.20m 13' 9.25"
8 Cannon, Christian Rice 4.20m 13' 9.25"
- Rodriguez-Weems, Sunne Prairie View NP
- Trevino, Edward Houston NP
- McNaney, James Rice NP
- Mahnke, Mike Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Freeman, Der'Renae Unattached 6.30m 20' 8.0" 0.8
2 Linton, Michelle Houston Baptist 5.95m 19' 6.25" 2.6
3 Thomas, Taylor Houston Baptist 5.87m 19' 3.25" 2.9
4 Pressley, Morgan Unattached 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2.1
5 Fokam, Michelle Rice 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.5
6 Little, Camille Rice 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2.4
7 Ding, Daisy Rice 5.65m 18' 6.5" 3.7
8 Carroll, Tameyah UTSA 5.61m 18' 5.0" 3.1
9 Woods, Breanca Texas Southern 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.0
10 Jackson, Camirey Prairie View 5.50m 18' 0.5" -0.6
11 Russell, Zinedine Rice 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2.2
12 Kriletic, Ana Houston Baptist 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
13 Torres, Gabby UTSA 5.41m 17' 9.0" 2.5
14 Sportoletti, Giulia Rice 5.38m 17' 8.0" 2.0
15 Miles, Madison Incarnate Word 5.36m 17' 7.0" 2.3
16 Curbeam, Jada Prairie View 5.33m 17' 6.0" 1.1
17 Chukwujekwu, Michelle Houston Baptist 5.30m 17' 4.75" 1.8
18 Jackson, Victoria Incarnate Word 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.9
19 Gentle, Renee Houston Baptist 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2.8
20 Bush, Cydnee Texas Southern 5.14m 16' 10.5" -0.2
21 Hughes, Jakerria Prairie View 5.13m 16' 10.0" 1.5
22 Whiting, Chase UTSA 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1.0
23 Register, Tai Houston Baptist 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2.0
24 Pasko, Amanda Rice 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2.2
- McNaughton, Hanna Houston Baptist NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Filip, Scott Rice 7.66m 25' 1.75" 3.2
2 Dickerson, Antwan Houston 7.35m 24' 1.5" 3.0
3 Beaudoin, Von Houston Baptist 7.29m 23' 11.0" 2.5
4 Williams, Austin Houston Baptist 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2.0
5 Allen, Robert Incarnate Word 6.91m 22' 8.0" 3.1
6 Rolle, Drayton DTSP Houston 6.88m 22' 7.0" 1.7
7 Wallace, D'Angelo Houston Baptist 6.80m 22' 3.75" 1.7
8 Frelow, Cameron Houston Baptist 6.76m 22' 2.25" 0.1
9 Barksdale, Luke UNAT-Houston 6.75m 22' 1.75" 1.3
10 Boozer, Jonathan UTSA 6.72m 22' 0.75" 0.8
11 Smith, Shemar Houston Baptist 6.60m 21' 8.0" 4.1
12 Plentl, Andrew UNAT-Incarnate Word 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2.0
13 Leuthner, Andrew Incarnate Word 6.54m 21' 5.5" 3.2
14 Carter, Darryl Texas Southern 6.40m 21' 0.0" 3.0
15 Carmouche, Justin Houston Baptist 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2.7
16 Kendall, Harvey Texas Southern 6.26m 20' 6.5" 1.1
17 Emeodi, Chukwuebuka Incarnate Word 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.8
18 Hernandez, Cris St. Edward's 6.12m 20' 1.0" 0.8
19 Armstrong, Sean Incarnate Word 6.08m 19' 11.5" 0.9
20 Campbell, Keon Prairie View 6.07m 19' 11.0" 0.7
21 Schulz, Emerson Rice 6.06m 19' 10.75" 2.2
22 Cox, Jerome Shreveport Speed Track Cl 5.52m 18' 1.5" -0.2
23 Sampson, Jared Unattached 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ding, Daisy Rice 12.95m 42' 6.0" 1.8
2 Obiozor, Cybil Rice 12.62m 41' 5.0" 1.3
3 Alyn, Elesha UTSA 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2.7
4 Nance, Natayla Houston Baptist 12.26m 40' 2.75" 1.3
5 Fokam, Michelle Rice 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2.7
6 Lawrence, Paige Houston 11.88m 38' 11.75" 1.6
7 Johnson, Zakia Prairie View 11.41m 37' 5.25" 0.9
8 Edwards, Sydney Texas Southern 11.36m 37' 3.25" 1.8
9 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyn Houston 11.34m 37' 2.5" 1.4
10 Chukwujekwu, Michelle Houston Baptist 11.30m 37' 1.0" 0.9
11 Slaughter, Shantelle Houston Baptist 11.20m 36' 9.0" 1.8
- Johnson, Hannah Dallas Baptist NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sellers, Kaylon UTSA 14.83m 48' 8.0" 0.8
2 Kimble, Tevin Texas Southern 14.55m 47' 9.0" 1.0
3 Wallace, D'Angelo Houston Baptist 14.06m 46' 1.5" 0.5
4 Thurman, Breyon Houston 13.90m 45' 7.25" 2.9
5 Williams, Austin Houston Baptist 13.89m 45' 7.0" 0.8
6 Emeodi, Chukwuebuka Incarnate Word 13.54m 44' 5.25" 0.4
- Armstrong, Sean Incarnate Word NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Warren-Jacques, N'Dia UTSA 14.50m 47' 7.0"
2 Ward, Chantel Houston Baptist 13.44m 44' 1.25"
3 Ugwunze, Ijeoma Rice 13.39m 43' 11.25"
4 Jacquet, Imani Houston Baptist 13.18m 43' 3.0"
5 Blake, Shamiya Texas Southern 12.89m 42' 3.5"
6 Campbell, Maia UTSA 12.66m 41' 6.5"
7 Gonzales, Cynthia UTSA 11.90m 39' 0.5"
8 Birdow, Brentany UTSA 11.74m 38' 6.25"
9 Rogers, Richon Rice 11.69m 38' 4.25"
10 Borden, Shalise UTSA 11.41m 37' 5.25"
11 Batts, Dheryl Rice 11.40m 37' 5.0"
12 Nintcheu-Momo, Patricia Incarnate Word 11.32m 37' 1.75"
13 Nintcheu, Christelle Texas Southern 11.17m 36' 7.75"
14 Pierre, Miriam Texas Southern 11.09m 36' 4.75"
15 Blagowsky, Brianna Incarnate Word 10.64m 34' 11.0"
16 Riddle, Antwanisha Incarnate Word 10.53m 34' 6.75"
17 Klein, Tristyn UNAT-Incarnate Word 10.16m 33' 4.0"
18 Ozigbo, Sabrina Prairie View 9.81m 32' 2.25"
19 Gentle, Renee Houston Baptist 9.21m 30' 2.75"
20 Olszak, Faith UTSA 9.09m 29' 10.0"
21 McNaughton, Hanna Houston Baptist 7.67m 25' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Finke, Tyler UTSA 17.00m 55' 9.25"
2 Vargas, Gabriel UTSA 16.91m 55' 5.75"
3 Ugwunze, Uche Rice 16.23m 53' 3.0"
4 Zungia, Micheal UTSA 15.07m 49' 5.5"
5 Allen, Chris Texas Southern 14.94m 49' 0.25"
6 Yow, Michael Rice 14.43m 47' 4.25"
7 Burnett, Desmond Incarnate Word 14.23m 46' 8.25"
8 Williams, Jovondi Prairie View 13.80m 45' 3.5"
9 Perry, Terrell Texas Southern 13.42m 44' 0.5"
10 Riley, Adrian UTSA 12.93m 42' 5.25"
11 Nealey, Craig Houston Baptist 11.63m 38' 2.0"
- Gay, Joshua Texas Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hicks, Mia UTSA 48.56m 159' 4.0"
2 Pierre, Miriam Texas Southern 47.61m 156' 2.75"
3 O'Brien, Briana Houston Baptist 44.77m 146' 10.75"
4 Ugwunze, Ijeoma Rice 43.97m 144' 3.25"
5 Batts, Dheryl Rice 42.30m 138' 9.5"
6 Nintcheu-Momo, Patricia Incarnate Word 42.17m 138' 4.5"
7 Torres, Ellena Texas Southern 42.00m 137' 9.75"
8 Klein, Tristyn UNAT-Incarnate Word 40.93m 134' 3.75"
9 Warren-Jacques, N'Dia UTSA 39.87m 130' 10.0"
10 Thomlinson, Jemira UTSA 39.02m 128' 0.5"
11 Ward, Chantel Houston Baptist 38.59m 126' 7.5"
12 Riddle, Antwanisha Incarnate Word 37.03m 121' 6.25"
13 Ozigbo, Sabrina Prairie View 36.58m 120' 0.5"
14 Rogers, Richon Rice 36.16m 118' 8.0"
15 Blagowsky, Brianna Incarnate Word 35.39m 116' 1.5"
16 Nintcheu, Christelle Texas Southern 34.38m 112' 9.75"
17 Jacquet, Imani Houston Baptist 32.01m 105' 0.5"
- Blake, Shamiya Texas Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kosecki, Matt Unattached 52.99m 173' 10.5"
2 Love, Matt Trinity (Tex.) 48.46m 159' 0.25"
3 Perez, Victor UTSA 48.20m 158' 2.0"
4 Ugwunze, Uche Rice 46.58m 152' 10.25"
5 Vargas, Gabriel UTSA 46.12m 151' 4.0"
6 Riley, Adrian UTSA 45.19m 148' 3.5"
7 Perez, Vincent UTSA 44.58m 146' 3.5"
8 Jennings, Corey UTSA 43.29m 142' 0.5"
9 Rodriguez, Jose Houston 42.65m 139' 11.5"
10 Burnett, Desmond Incarnate Word 40.55m 133' 0.75"
11 Finke, Tyler UTSA 40.04m 131' 4.75"
12 Zungia, Micheal UTSA 39.75m 130' 5.25"
13 Williams, Jovondi Prairie View 38.47m 126' 2.75"
14 Perry, Terrell Texas Southern 37.42m 122' 9.5"
15 Torrance, Colton Rice 36.68m 120' 4.25"
16 Filip, Scott Rice 36.12m 118' 6.25"
17 Leones, Joel Prairie View 36.06m 118' 4.0"
18 Meyer, Joe Houston 33.47m 109' 10.0"
19 Gay, Joshua Texas Southern 28.07m 92' 1.5"
- Allen, Chris Texas Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Borden, Shalise UTSA 55.09m 180' 9.25"
2 Dixson, Dreu Rice 53.79m 176' 6.0"
3 Blake, Shamiya Texas Southern 50.96m 167' 2.5"
4 Homb, Katelynn UTSA 49.78m 163' 4.0"
5 Pierre, Miriam Texas Southern 49.13m 161' 2.5"
6 Thomlinson, Jemira UTSA 47.35m 155' 4.5"
7 Torres, Ellena Texas Southern 46.22m 151' 8.0"
8 Olszak, Faith UTSA 45.31m 148' 8.25"
9 O'Brien, Briana Houston Baptist 43.37m 142' 3.75"
10 O'Connell, Dallas UTSA 41.60m 136' 6.0"
11 Batts, Dheryl Rice 40.23m 132' 0.25"
12 Jacquet, Imani Houston Baptist 37.92m 124' 5.25"
13 Nintcheu, Christelle Texas Southern 36.50m 119' 9.25"
14 Gonzales, Cynthia UTSA 35.40m 116' 2.0"
15 Ward, Chantel Houston Baptist 35.39m 116' 1.5"
16 Rogers, Richon Rice 32.28m 105' 11.25"
17 Riddle, Antwanisha Incarnate Word 30.22m 99' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Riddle, Austin Rice 64.40m 211' 3.75"
2 Perez, Victor UTSA 60.76m 199' 4.5"
3 Ugwunze, Uche Rice 60.35m 198' 0.25"
4 Yow, Michael Rice 59.17m 194' 1.75"
5 Garcia, Matt Rice 55.74m 182' 10.75"
6 Gilliam, Jarrett Unattached 53.11m 174' 3.25"
7 Perez, Vincent UTSA 51.95m 170' 5.5"
8 Finke, Tyler UTSA 50.41m 165' 5.0"
9 Herrera, Jose Unattached 49.44m 162' 2.75"
10 Perry, Terrell Texas Southern 49.12m 161' 2.25"
11 Dalton, Curtis Houston 48.48m 159' 1.0"
12 Jennings, Corey UTSA 42.91m 140' 9.75"
13 Burnett, Desmond Incarnate Word 41.57m 136' 5.0"
14 Nealey, Craig Houston Baptist 38.13m 125' 1.5"
15 Francis, Ahmad Texas Southern 35.65m 116' 11.75"
16 Williams, Jovondi Prairie View 33.58m 110' 2.25"
- Jefferson, Devin Prairie View NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sportoletti, Giulia Rice 37.14m 121' 10.5"
2 Kriletic, Ana Houston Baptist 35.91m 117' 10.0"
3 Torres, Ellena Texas Southern 35.04m 114' 11.75"
4 Pierre, Miriam Texas Southern 33.95m 111' 5.0"
5 Pasko, Amanda Rice 33.61m 110' 3.5"
6 Nintcheu-Momo, Patricia Incarnate Word 33.15m 108' 9.5"
7 Thomlinson, Jemira UTSA 31.78m 104' 3.5"
8 Jackson, Camirey Prairie View 30.17m 99' 0.0"
9 Nintcheu, Christelle Texas Southern 27.22m 89' 4.0"
10 Russell, Zinedine Rice 26.65m 87' 5.5"
11 Blagowsky, Brianna Incarnate Word 25.93m 85' 1.25"
12 Klein, Tristyn UNAT-Incarnate Word 25.82m 84' 8.75"
13 McNaughton, Hanna Houston Baptist 23.38m 76' 8.75"
14 Garrett, Brea Prairie View 23.34m 76' 7.25"
15 Chukwujekwu, Michelle Houston Baptist 21.87m 71' 9.25"
16 Gentle, Renee Houston Baptist 20.30m 66' 7.5"
17 Locke, Phyleshia Prairie View 20.27m 66' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Maher, Erik Rice 65.01m 213' 3.75"
2 Stolsig, Dane Rice 61.28m 201' 0.75"
3 Card-Childers, Charlie Rice 55.53m 182' 2.5"
4 Yeager, Austin Dallas Baptist 53.39m 175' 2.25"
5 Schulz, Emerson Rice 48.60m 159' 5.75"
6 Francis, Ahmad Texas Southern 47.91m 157' 2.5"
7 Troitino, Emiliano Houston 40.20m 131' 11.0"
8 King, Cassius Texas Southern 39.78m 130' 6.5"
9 Williams, Jovondi Prairie View 37.94m 124' 6.0"
10 Leones, Joel Prairie View 33.57m 110' 2.0"
- Jefferson, Devin Prairie View NP