UIL 4A- Region 2 Championship
Date: Fri, Apr 28, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 100 Meters Wheelchair WC
400 Meters 200 Meters
800 Meters 400 Meters
1600 Meters 800 Meters
3200 Meters 1600 Meters
110 Hurdles 3200 Meters
300 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 300 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
High Jump 4 x 400 Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Discus Shot Put 4A
- Shot Put Wheelchair WC
- Discus
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Dallas Carter 76
2 Atlanta 75
3 Melissa 62
4 Crandall 44
5 Carthage 40
6 Celina 35
7 Kilgore 34
8 Kaufman 25
9 Dallas Lincoln 22
10 Argyle 21.5
11 Aubrey 18
11 Paris North Lamar 18
11 Tatum 18
14 Sanger 13
15 Dallas Hutchins 12
15 Tyler Chapel Hill 12
17 Pittsburg 11
18 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 10
19 Rusk 9
20 Bullard 8
20 Henderson 8
22 Princeton 7
23 Carrollton Ranchview 6
23 Center 6
23 Uplift North HIlls 6
26 Canton 5
26 Decatur 5
26 Gladewater 5
29 Gilmer 2.5
30 Anna 2
30 Ferris 2
32 Nevada Community 1
32 Paris 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Dallas Carter 85
1 Wills Point 20
2 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 68
3 Celina 44
3 Melissa 44
5 Carrollton Ranchview 41
6 Argyle 31.5
7 Atlanta 29
8 Dallas Lincoln 24
9 Gilmer 20
10 Dallas Roosevelt 18
10 Princeton 18
10 Sanger 18
13 Tatum 16
14 Crandall 15
15 Carthage 14
15 Krum 14
15 Van 14
18 Tyler Chapel Hill 9
19 Anna 8
19 Paris North Lamar 8
21 Gladewater 7
21 Henderson 7
23 Kaufman 6
23 Rusk 6
25 Bullard 5.5
26 Canton 4
26 Gainesville 4
26 Kilgore 4
29 Decatur 2
29 Paris 2
31 Bonham 1
31 Ferris 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Walser, Shelbi Wills Point 29.01 3.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Norman, Andre Celina 10.56 4.6
2 Young, Ja'Bray Melissa 10.58 4.6
3 Johnson, Dennis Dallas Lincoln 10.69 4.6
4 Shepherd, Jonathan Kilgore 10.70 4.6
5 King, Jawan Atlanta 11.01 4.6
6 Callaway, Cameron Gladewater 11.03 4.6
7 Hayes, Cedric Dallas Carter 11.06 4.6
8 Mccarty, Montavius Paris 11.29 4.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Dennis Dallas Lincoln 10.75 1.5
2 Young, Ja'Bray Melissa 10.80 1.5
3 Norman, Andre Celina 10.83 1.5
4 Shepherd, Jonathan Kilgore 10.86 1.5
5 Hayes, Cedric Dallas Carter 10.98 1.5
6 King, Jawan Atlanta 11.00 1.5
7 Callaway, Cameron Gladewater 11.00 1.5
8 Mccarty, Montavius Paris 11.02 1.5
9 Hunter, Cody Sanger 11.02 1.5
10 McKnight, Troy Carrollton Ranchview 11.03 1.5
11 Brannin, Hunter Tyler Chapel Hill 11.13 1.5
12 Armstrong, Jonah Mabank 11.14 1.5
13 BURTON, SHAQUIL Pittsburg 11.15 1.5
14 Trompler, Kade Bonham 11.16 1.5
15 Williams, Stanley Tatum 11.22 1.5
16 Leftwich, Hunter Caddo Mills 11.25 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Norman, Andre Celina 21.31 3.2
2 Young, Ja'Bray Melissa 21.59 3.2
3 Hamilton, Melek Kilgore 21.81 3.2
4 Young, Chris Crandall 21.83 3.2
5 Callaway, Cameron Gladewater 22.19 3.2
6 Johnson, Jordan Gilmer 22.26 3.2
7 Moser, Dameon Sanger 22.28 3.2
8 Cox, Dylan Canton 22.30 3.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Norman, Andre Celina 21.75 1.2
2 Young, Ja'Bray Melissa 21.78 1.2
3 Young, Chris Crandall 22.06 1.2
4 Hamilton, Melek Kilgore 22.06 0.7
5 Moser, Dameon Sanger 22.22 0.7
6 Cox, Dylan Canton 22.36 0.7
7 Johnson, Jordan Gilmer 22.37 1.2
8 Callaway, Cameron Gladewater 22.38 1.2
9 Samihamba, Michael Dallas Carter 22.44 1.2
10 Williams, Stanley Tatum 22.64 0.7
11 Dickerson, Ahmad Atlanta 22.73 1.2
12 Franklin, John Celina 23.12 1.2
13 Butts, Deontrell Krum 23.23 0.7
14 Potts, Weston Emory Rains 23.27 0.7
15 Johnson, Dauan Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 26.21 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Grisso, Grayson Aubrey 14.45 3.5
2 Sellers, Malik Tyler Chapel Hill 14.65 3.5
3 Martinez, Peyton Sanger 14.73 3.5
4 Trail, Andrew Crandall 14.82 3.5
5 Edwards, Josh Atlanta 14.97 3.5
6 Teague, Miles Celina 15.46 3.5
7 Macon, Cameron Dallas Carter 15.66 3.5
8 GRAY, TARIQ Henderson 15.70 3.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Sellers, Malik Tyler Chapel Hill 14.71 1.4
2 Macon, Cameron Dallas Carter 14.75 1.6
3 Grisso, Grayson Aubrey 14.77 1.4
4 Martinez, Peyton Sanger 14.78 1.6
5 Edwards, Josh Atlanta 14.82 1.4
6 Trail, Andrew Crandall 14.90 1.6
7 Teague, Miles Celina 15.28 1.6
8 GRAY, TARIQ Henderson 15.43 1.6
9 Tystad, Lorenzo Krum 15.54 1.4
10 Hawley, Austin Gladewater 15.57 1.6
11 Rowe, Calvin Atlanta 15.61 1.4
12 Willeford, Callon Kaufman 15.70 1.6
13 Jones, McCain Carthage 15.78 1.4
14 Baker, Calion Gainesville 15.92 1.4
15 Brigham, Jordan Atlanta 17.03 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dallas Carter A 46.75
2 Carrollton Ranchview A 48.71
3 Atlanta A 48.91
4 Dallas Lincoln A 49.11
5 Kilgore A 49.46
6 Gilmer A 49.52
7 Terrell A 49.57
8 Henderson A 50.09
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dallas Carter A 46.19
2 Atlanta A 47.93
3 Gilmer A 48.90
4 Henderson A 49.11
5 Kilgore A 49.12
6 Dallas Lincoln A 49.14
7 Carrollton Ranchview A 49.19
8 Terrell A 49.19
9 Texarkana Pleasant Grove A 49.49
10 Decatur A 49.49
11 Gladewater A 49.81
12 Paris A 49.83
13 Kaufman A 50.29
14 Crandall A 51.06
15 Canton A 51.17
Celina A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Atlanta A 42.08
2 Dallas Lincoln A 42.39
3 Carthage A 42.40
4 Kilgore A 42.43
5 Dallas Carter A 42.86
6 Dallas Hutchins A 42.87
7 Gladewater A 43.06
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kilgore A 41.97
2 Atlanta A 42.00
3 Dallas Lincoln A 42.08
4 Carthage A 42.15
5 Dallas Hutchins A 42.35
6 Gladewater A 42.69
7 Dallas Carter A 42.77
8 Gilmer A 42.84
9 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A 42.94
10 Terrell A 42.94
11 Crandall A 43.11
12 Paris A 43.13
13 Celina A 43.20
14 Aubrey A 43.23
15 Sanger A 43.57
16 Emory Rains A 43.61
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A 1:41.40
2 Dallas Carter A 1:42.56
3 Gilmer A 1:43.81
4 Atlanta A 1:44.18
5 Dallas Lincoln A 1:44.62
6 Decatur A 1:44.95
7 Paris A 1:47.03
8 Henderson A 1:51.46
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A 1:40.61
2 Dallas Carter A 1:41.33
3 Atlanta A 1:42.91
4 Gilmer A 1:43.43
5 Henderson A 1:43.82
6 Dallas Lincoln A 1:43.87
7 Paris A 1:44.76
8 Decatur A 1:45.35
9 Celina A 1:45.37
10 Carthage A 1:45.40
11 Tatum A 1:45.79
12 Texarkana Pleasant Grove A 1:46.27
13 Melissa A 1:46.56
14 Sanger A 1:48.12
15 Princeton A 1:49.06
16 Terrell A 1:49.54
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dallas Carter A 1:27.72
2 Kilgore A 1:28.17
3 Atlanta A 1:28.34
4 Dallas Hutchins A 1:29.06
5 Carrollton Ranchview A 1:29.92
6 Anna A 1:30.01
7 Tatum A 1:30.29
8 Pittsburg A 1:30.46
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dallas Carter A 1:27.11
2 Kilgore A 1:27.13
3 Atlanta A 1:27.73
4 Anna A 1:28.61
5 Carrollton Ranchview A 1:28.91
6 Pittsburg A 1:29.09
7 Tatum A 1:29.37
8 Dallas Hutchins A 1:29.55
9 Gilmer A 1:29.65
10 Tyler Chapel Hill A 1:29.81
11 Sanger A 1:30.91
12 Canton A 1:30.97
13 Paris A 1:31.30
14 Aubrey A 1:32.03
15 Ferris A 1:32.10
16 Melissa A 1:32.59
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A 3:53.54
2 Dallas Carter A 3:55.44
3 Carrollton Ranchview A 3:57.96
4 Melissa A 4:00.74
5 Dallas Lincoln A 4:00.99
6 Atlanta A 4:05.09
7 Carthage A 4:08.10
8 Gilmer A 4:14.69
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dallas Carter A 3:55.20
2 Dallas Lincoln A 3:57.05
3 Melissa A 3:58.90
4 Carrollton Ranchview A 4:00.22
5 Carthage A 4:00.84
6 Gilmer A 4:02.31
7 Atlanta A 4:02.69
8 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A 4:05.12
9 Kaufman A 4:05.68
10 Decatur A 4:07.34
11 Tatum A 4:08.06
12 Anna A 4:10.21
13 Crandall A 4:13.61
14 Canton A 4:15.47
15 Kilgore A 4:19.03
16 Paris North Lamar A 4:20.07
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dallas Carter A 3:16.95
2 Crandall A 3:20.36
3 Tatum A 3:20.59
4 Atlanta A 3:22.04
5 Tyler Chapel Hill A 3:25.20
6 Celina A 3:26.96
7 Dallas Hutchins A 3:30.09
8 Carthage A 3:31.90
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dallas Carter A 3:15.63
2 Tatum A 3:18.36
3 Crandall A 3:18.70
4 Tyler Chapel Hill A 3:23.49
5 Atlanta A 3:23.51
6 Celina A 3:23.74
7 Carthage A 3:24.75
8 Dallas Hutchins A 3:25.25
9 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A 3:26.16
10 Gainesville A 3:27.48
11 Princeton A 3:28.10
12 Emory Rains A 3:28.16
13 Decatur A 3:30.46
14 Henderson A 3:32.80
15 Canton A 3:36.33
16 Melissa A 3:40.07
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Neece, Abbi Argyle 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
2 Chappell, Baylee Paris North Lamar 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
3 Sneed, Kristen Tatum 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
4 Hamilton, Princess Dallas Roosevelt 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
5 Gray, Vivian Argyle 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
6 Manry, Hannah Canton 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
7 Sprayberry, Haley Atlanta 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
7 Capps, Alli Carthage 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
9 Saylor, Kaia Aubrey 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
10 Whitaker, Mackenzie Decatur 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
10 Edwards, Lindsay Brownsboro 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
10 Sims, Zoe Princeton 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
13 Thomas, Casey Celina 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
- Walker, Skyler Kaufman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McCraw, Coleson Melissa 6' 5.0"m 6' 5.0"
2 McCloud, Trent Argyle 6' 5.0"m 6' 5.0"
3 N, John Henry Uplift North HIlls 6' 4.0"m 6' 4.0"
4 Cummingham, Anthony Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
5 Robertson, Parker Ferris 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
6 Greenwood, Damarian Rusk 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
7 Gilmore, Taevion Gainesville 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
8 Willeford, Callon Kaufman 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
9 Porter, Adrian Aubrey 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
10 Worley, Zanden Van 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
11 Smith, Jordan Tatum 5' 11.0"m 5' 11.0"
11 Brewer, Holston Van 5' 11.0"m 5' 11.0"
11 McCowin, Will Bullard 5' 11.0"m 5' 11.0"
14 Gebauer, Mitchell Canton 5' 9.0"m 5' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Griffith, Alyssa Celina 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
2 Brown, Kendall Van 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
3 Parker, MaKenzie Van 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
4 Riley, Macy Bullard 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
5 Poling, Kennady Argyle 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
5 Spencer, Sadie Bullard 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
7 Sneed, Kristen Tatum 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
8 Stephens, Kami Bullard 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
9 Dodd, Makiah Van 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
9 Murray, Madeline Krum 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
11 Walters, Rebekah Celina 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
11 Woodby, Grace Paris 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
13 Ibarra, Karen Bridgeport 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
13 Tuggle, Savannah Bridgeport 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
13 Gunter, Avery Kaufman 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
16 Brunson, Marissa Melissa 7' 6.0"m 7' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Culbertson, Wesley Paris North Lamar 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
2 Howard, Ryan Kaufman 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
3 Parish, Austin Carthage 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
4 Rodriguez, Gabe Melissa 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
5 Calabrese, Nick Argyle 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
5 Legan, Brandon Gilmer 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
7 Knight, Haeden Krum 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
8 Orr, Clayton Brownsboro 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
8 Brinkerhoff, Kai Princeton 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
10 Knox, Canaan Longview Spring Hill 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
11 Pederson, Ty Emory Rains 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
12 Henderson, Tanner Mabank 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
13 Ellis, Connor Rusk 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
14 Lang, Noah Argyle 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
15 Garcia, Aaron Ferris 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
16 Pruett, Braden Argyle 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hamilton, Princess Dallas Roosevelt 18' 7.75"m 18' 7.75" 3.2
2 Berry, MaQhi Carrollton Ranchview 18' 1.5"m 18' 1.5" 3.7
3 Newsom, Daylece Henderson 17' 11.5"m 17' 11.5" 4.2
4 Morgan, Damie Celina 17' 4.5"m 17' 4.5" 2.1
5 Williams, Cassady Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 17' 2.0"m 17' 2.0" 4.8
6 Ceara, Latson Gladewater 16' 10.75"m 16' 10.75" 3.7
7 Bowen, Aliza Gainesville 16' 10.25"m 16' 10.25" 3.3
8 Johnson, Serenity Tyler Chapel Hill 16' 8.25"m 16' 8.25" 1.3
9 Harris, Legend Dallas Carter 16' 8.0"m 16' 8.0" 2.5
10 Thomas, Jamaria Kilgore 16' 4.0"m 16' 4.0" 3.5
11 Edwards, Lindsay Brownsboro 16' 3.75"m 16' 3.75" 1.7
12 Walker, Monique Texarkana Pleasant Grove 16' 2.0"m 16' 2.0" 3.6
13 Manry, Hannah Canton 16' 1.5"m 16' 1.5" 3.3
14 Harrison, Dorcas Crandall 15' 11.75"m 15' 11.75" 1.8
15 Jones, Jazmoni Crandall 15' 10.75"m 15' 10.75" 3.6
16 Peters, Amanda Princeton 15' 9.25"m 15' 9.25" 2.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Taylor, Trin Atlanta 24' 4.5"m 24' 4.5" 4.9
2 Martin, D'Juan Bullard 23' 11.25"m 23' 11.25" 3.6
3 Ledford, Dane Argyle 23' 7.75"m 23' 7.75" 3.9
4 Grisso, Gatlin Aubrey 22' 10.75"m 22' 10.75" 4.0
5 VANZANDT, LAKENDRICK Henderson 22' 9.5"m 22' 9.5" 2.3
6 Martinez, Peyton Sanger 22' 6.0"m 22' 6.0" 3.1
7 Hill, Tyler Paris North Lamar 22' 5.75"m 22' 5.75" 3.0
8 Carter, Dillon Argyle 22' 2.5"m 22' 2.5" 3.6
9 Dickerson, Omari Tatum 21' 11.75"m 21' 11.75" 3.4
10 Smith, Brandon Wills Point 21' 9.75"m 21' 9.75" 5.2
11 Hickman, Jordan Terrell 21' 6.75"m 21' 6.75" 4.3
12 Iluobe, Ehijie Princeton 21' 6.0"m 21' 6.0" 3.1
13 Cox, Ledajrick Dallas Carter 21' 1.5"m 21' 1.5" 4.9
14 Vaughn, Devante Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 20' 9.5"m 20' 9.5" 2.6
15 Barb, Cameron Bullard 20' 8.5"m 20' 8.5" 3.8
- Prox, Dre Kaufman NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sheppard, Teshuna Atlanta 40' 1.0"m 40' 1.0" 0.0
2 Davis, Ramaya Tatum 37' 3.75"m 37' 3.75" 0.0
3 Oliver, Annie Gladewater 36' 11.0"m 36' 11.0" 0.0
4 Abercrombie, Ja'da Kilgore 36' 8.75"m 36' 8.75" 0.0
5 Walker, Monique Texarkana Pleasant Grove 36' 8.5"m 36' 8.5" -0.1
6 Saylor, Kaia Aubrey 36' 3.5"m 36' 3.5" 0.0
7 Hamilton, Princess Dallas Roosevelt 35' 6.25"m 35' 6.25" 0.0
8 Gray, Gill Melissa 35' 4.5"m 35' 4.5" 0.1
9 Burns, Malaysia Pittsburg 35' 2.75"m 35' 2.75" 0.0
9 Robinson, Rhett Krum 35' 2.75"m 35' 2.75" 0.0
11 Allen, Essence Tatum 34' 11.0"m 34' 11.0" 0.0
12 Finny, Autumn Decatur 34' 3.5"m 34' 3.5" 0.4
13 Martin, Makayla Crandall 34' 0.75"m 34' 0.75" 0.0
14 Wrenn, Alexis Kaufman 33' 10.5"m 33' 10.5" 0.0
15 Kostelecky, Satasha Decatur 33' 3.5"m 33' 3.5" 0.0
16 SWAIN, MARLISHA Pittsburg 32' 5.25"m 32' 5.25" 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Taylor, Trin Atlanta 47' 1.75"m 47' 1.75" 1.7
2 Hill, Tyler Paris North Lamar 46' 11.0"m 46' 11.0" 1.7
3 Phillips, Decorian Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 45' 8.5"m 45' 8.5" 1.7
4 Isaac, Hacker Decatur 45' 0.5"m 45' 0.5" 2.2
5 Dixon, Kelvonte Carthage 44' 11.75"m 44' 11.75" 1.8
6 BURNS, KEONTAE Pittsburg 44' 7.0"m 44' 7.0" 2.9
7 Martin, D'Juan Bullard 43' 2.0"m 43' 2.0" 1.8
8 Childers, Matthew Henderson 42' 11.5"m 42' 11.5" 1.5
9 McCraw, Coleson Melissa 42' 11.25"m 42' 11.25" 1.2
10 Ingram, Keontay Carthage 42' 2.0"m 42' 2.0" 2.1
11 Cox, Ledajrick Dallas Carter 41' 7.5"m 41' 7.5" 0.8
12 Smith, Casey Kaufman 41' 3.0"m 41' 3.0" 1.6
13 Kirk, Timothy Crandall 40' 6.0"m 40' 6.0" 1.1
14 Green, Tyrin Dallas Hutchins 38' 11.5"m 38' 11.5" 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Adejokun, Priscilla Melissa 44' 11.25"m 44' 11.25"
2 Dixon, Lauryn Princeton 42' 2.75"m 42' 2.75"
3 Clifton, Bonnie Gilmer 37' 10.0"m 37' 10.0"
4 Colclough, Amiyah Tatum 37' 3.5"m 37' 3.5"
5 Bryant, Olivia Tatum 37' 0.0"m 37' 0.0"
6 Walker, April Tyler Chapel Hill 35' 4.75"m 35' 4.75"
7 Hall, Charma Kaufman 35' 3.75"m 35' 3.75"
8 Reagan, Elena Celina 34' 4.75"m 34' 4.75"
9 Hildebrandt, McKenna Emory Rains 34' 1.5"m 34' 1.5"
10 Kalala, Bernadette Dallas Lincoln 33' 3.5"m 33' 3.5"
11 Oritola, Khadijah Texarkana Pleasant Grove 32' 3.75"m 32' 3.75"
12 Kyle, Maddison Decatur 31' 10.75"m 31' 10.75"
13 Caffee, Kayshya Carrollton Ranchview 31' 5.75"m 31' 5.75"
14 Rodgers, Shatalla Dallas Pinkston 29' 6.25"m 29' 6.25"
15 Maraggia, Marissa Mabank 29' 3.0"m 29' 3.0"
16 Burleson, Pasqualita Atlanta 28' 7.25"m 28' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Walser, Shelbi Wills Point 15' 1.0"m 15' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 WARRICK, BRADLEE Pittsburg 51' 5.75"m 51' 5.75"
2 Murphy, Gunnar Melissa 51' 5.5"m 51' 5.5"
3 Bragg, Branson Crandall 50' 4.0"m 50' 4.0"
4 Elliott, Tanner Carthage 49' 0.5"m 49' 0.5"
5 Sanchez, Michael Gladewater 48' 9.0"m 48' 9.0"
6 Templeman, Dylan Princeton 48' 5.5"m 48' 5.5"
7 Smith, Braven Sanger 48' 2.5"m 48' 2.5"
8 Rodgers, Shea Tatum 46' 11.25"m 46' 11.25"
9 Robinson, Desmond Atlanta 45' 8.0"m 45' 8.0"
10 Spence, Robert Emory Rains 45' 3.5"m 45' 3.5"
11 Buttrell, Andy Argyle 44' 8.5"m 44' 8.5"
12 Lunsford, Matthew Crandall 44' 8.0"m 44' 8.0"
13 Baker, Josh Krum 44' 2.5"m 44' 2.5"
14 Little, Khristion Tyler Chapel Hill 44' 1.0"m 44' 1.0"
15 Cherry, Jarell Dallas Carter 42' 1.0"m 42' 1.0"
- Arnold, Zanoah Texarkana Liberty-Eylau NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dixon, Lauryn Princeton 148' 5.0"m 148' 5.0"
2 Reagan, Elena Celina 129' 4.0"m 129' 4.0"
3 Garrett, Jada Rusk 122' 8.0"m 122' 8.0"
4 Allison, Leandrea Tatum 121' 6.0"m 121' 6.0"
5 Adejokun, Priscilla Melissa 121' 2.0"m 121' 2.0"
6 Haynes, Darielle Ferris 114' 5.0"m 114' 5.0"
7 Clifton, Bonnie Gilmer 113' 11.0"m 113' 11.0"
8 Maraggia, Marissa Mabank 105' 11.0"m 105' 11.0"
9 Bryant, Olivia Tatum 100' 6.0"m 100' 6.0"
10 Hildebrandt, McKenna Emory Rains 99' 2.0"m 99' 2.0"
11 Thompson, Haley Van 96' 5.0"m 96' 5.0"
12 Kalala, Bernadette Dallas Lincoln 93' 7.0"m 93' 7.0"
13 Johnson, Kiaya Dallas Lincoln 91' 9.0"m 91' 9.0"
14 Forman, Riley Decatur 88' 11.0"m 88' 11.0"
15 Myers, Ivory Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 84' 6.0"m 84' 6.0"
16 Moser, Larissa Sanger 82' 0.0"m 82' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bragg, Branson Crandall 153' 1.0"m 153' 1.0"
2 Lewis, Jermaine Rusk 150' 11.0"m 150' 11.0"
3 Templeman, Dylan Princeton 150' 8.0"m 150' 8.0"
4 Smith, D'Torian Tatum 147' 8.0"m 147' 8.0"
5 Murphy, Gunnar Melissa 135' 11.0"m 135' 11.0"
6 Hunter, Shun Atlanta 134' 2.0"m 134' 2.0"
7 Doubrava, Charles Decatur 132' 3.0"m 132' 3.0"
8 Arnold, Zanoah Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 130' 1.0"m 130' 1.0"
9 Peppers , Kaden Longview Spring Hill 129' 1.0"m 129' 1.0"
10 Kerr, William Kaufman 128' 9.0"m 128' 9.0"
11 Spence, Robert Emory Rains 128' 3.0"m 128' 3.0"
12 Yantis , Braden Longview Spring Hill 126' 0.0"m 126' 0.0"
12 WARRICK, BRADLEE Pittsburg 126' 0.0"m 126' 0.0"
14 Smith, Braven Sanger 122' 6.0"m 122' 6.0"
15 Rice, Micah Dallas Carter 109' 0.0"m 109' 0.0"