Beach Invitational
Date: Fri, Apr 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Long Beach St. 85.5
2 North Dakota State 66
3 Air Force 56
4 LSU 52
5 South Dakota 33
5 Southern Utah 33
7 Idaho 32
8 USC 27
9 Washington 26.25
10 Utah Valley 25.5
11 DePaul 24
12 Buffalo 23
13 UC Riverside 22
14 Boise State 19
15 Eastern Washington 18
15 UL-Lafayette 18
17 Loyola (Ill.) 17
18 Arkansas-Little Rock 16
19 Iowa 15
19 Oregon 15
21 Stanford 14
22 Ole Miss 13
22 UC Irvine 13
24 Montana State 11
25 Cal Poly 8
25 Loyola Marymount 8
25 Marquette 8
28 UC Davis 6.5
29 Fresno Pacific 6
29 Northern Arizona 6
29 Sam Houston St. 6
29 Washington St. 6
33 Sacramento St. 5
34 Houston 4.5
35 BYU 4
36 Duke 3.5
37 Illinois 3.25
38 Northern Kentucky 3
39 UTSA 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 San Diego St. 99
2 North Dakota State 88
3 Duke 50
4 LSU 43.5
5 Air Force 41
5 Long Beach St. 41
7 Colorado St. 38.5
8 UC Irvine 37
9 Washington 30
10 Utah Valley 26.5
11 San Francisco St. 26
12 South Dakota 21
13 Oregon State 20
14 Idaho 15.5
15 Cal Poly 15
15 Eastern Washington 15
17 Stanford 14
18 Oregon 12
18 Tulane 12
20 Montana State 11
20 USC 11
22 UC Davis 10.5
23 DePaul 10
23 North Dakota 10
23 UL-Lafayette 10
26 UC Riverside 9
27 Loyola (Ill.) 6
27 Sam Houston St. 6
29 Arkansas-Little Rock 5
29 Ole Miss 5
31 BYU 4
31 Iowa 4
31 Washington St. 4
34 Houston 3
34 Southern Utah 3
36 North Texas 2
36 Northern Arizona 2
36 Sacramento St. 2
39 Hawaii 1.5
40 Fresno Pacific 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Purvis, Ashton Unattached 11.37 3.4
2 Glenn, Simone San Diego St. 11.46 3.4
3 William-Mensah, Persis UC Irvine 11.48 3.4
4 Davis , Courtne Long Beach St. 11.50 3.4
5 Auzenne, Micha San Diego St. 11.54 2.1
6 Wahi, Sunayna Adams State 11.65 3.0
7 Adah, Afure Minnesota State 11.67 2.2
8 D'Arpino, Venessa Oregon State 11.70 2.3
9 McGee, Natsumi UC Davis 11.75 2.1
10 Smith, Rochene San Diego St. 11.77 2.1
11 Harvey, Atiya San Francisco St. 11.80 1.5
12 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 11.82 2.1
13 Snyder, Ashley Utah Valley 11.84 3.0
14 Stavig, Sarah Washington 11.85 2.4
15 Connell, Isabelle Pepperdine 11.86 2.4
15 Davis, Kierra UC Davis 11.86 1.5
15 Thompson, Kayla UL-Lafayette 11.86 2.3
18 Bushnell, Hope UC Irvine 11.87 2.2
19 Murphy, Sydnei Duke 11.89 1.5
20 Fair, Leah Colorado St. 11.95 3.4
21 Gregory, Karlona Minnesota State 11.96 1.5
21 Pandohie, Tonie U-Mary 11.96 2.2
21 Woodruff, Yasmin Unattached 11.96 2.1
24 Deadwiler, Camille Unattached 11.97 1.5
24 Watkins, Jessica DePaul 11.97 3.0
24 Bunch, Jazmen UC Davis 11.97 2.4
27 Nwokenkwo, Shayna DePaul 11.98 1.5
28 Davis, Tanesha U-Mary 11.99 2.2
29 Golden, Madison Long Beach St. 12.01 2.3
30 Brown, Natasha North Dakota 12.05 2.1
31 Springall, Shaye Unattached 12.07 2.4
31 Peterson, Naomi Stanislaus State 12.07 1.9
33 Jackson, Kenady UC Riverside 12.09 3.0
34 Cox, Alexei Western State 12.10 2.1
34 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 12.10 2.1
34 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 12.10 2.4
37 Thompson, Sirai UC Riverside 12.15 3.3
37 Gillespie, Alena Utah Valley 12.15 2.1
39 Bricker, Sydney Utah Valley 12.16 3.3
39 Wade, Necy Washington 12.16 3.5
41 Grommesh, Gabrielle North Dakota State 12.17 2.3
41 Samuels, Samiyah Houston 12.17 2.1
43 Cardon, Angela Utah Valley 12.18 1.9
44 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 12.19 3.0
45 Lichter, Madison Seattle U. 12.20 1.9
45 Ellis, Gabrielle Pepperdine 12.20 3.0
45 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 12.20 3.7
48 Fashina-Bombata, Hassy Unattached 12.21 2.3
48 Berrios, Marina Chico State 12.21 2.1
50 LiDrazzah, Ralaina Cal Poly 12.22 3.5
50 Anunkor, Uchechi Unattached 12.22 2.4
50 Peoples, Alexya Tiffin 12.22 3.3
53 Akanji, Michelle Stanislaus State 12.23 3.5
54 Ries, Marie Alaska Anchorage 12.24 1.9
55 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage 12.25 3.5
56 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 12.27 2.3
56 Russell, Mia Southern Utah 12.27 2.1
58 Pederson, Kira Simon Fraser 12.28 1.9
59 Johnson, Ki'Arah MSU-Moorhead 12.33 3.5
59 Pinnt, Kayla Colorado St. 12.33 2.1
61 Williams, Altoniece Minnesota State 12.34 2.4
62 Dorsey, Jordyn West Los Angeles 12.37 3.3
62 Jones, Amari Sacramento St. 12.37 2.4
62 Harris, Zenova NW Missouri 12.37 3.5
65 Parker, Bobbi Southern Utah 12.38 3.3
65 Cheetham-West, Idatonye UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.38 3.0
65 Allen, Macie Western Washington 12.38 3.3
68 Johnson, Diona Lewis 12.40 3.5
69 Joe-Smith, Daijah Cal Poly 12.42 2.4
69 Jenkins, Brittney Stanislaus State 12.42 3.3
71 Holbrook, Brittany Tiffin 12.43 3.1
72 Henry, Alexis West Los Angeles 12.44 2.1
73 Muhammad, Jameela Academy of Art 12.45 3.7
74 Kloss, Leah McKendree 12.46 3.1
75 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 12.47 3.5
76 Pappas, Alexis Metro State 12.48 1.9
77 McLean, Kelsey Western Washington 12.51 3.7
78 Shirhall, Liesl Cal Poly 12.52 1.9
78 Sperling, Amari Sacramento St. 12.52 3.5
80 Harper, Kassidy Unattached 12.53 3.7
81 Murray, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.57 3.3
82 Patrick, Laura Western Oregon 12.62 1.9
83 Kolodinsky, Jamie UCAC 12.63 3.7
84 Carter, Nicole Idaho 12.67 3.7
85 Day, Janessa Eastern Washington 12.68 2.1
86 Bowles, Sophie Eastern Washington 12.70 2.3
86 Jones, Ciara McKendree 12.70 3.1
88 Carter, Breya San Jose St. 12.72 3.1
89 Kesseh, Erica Minnesota-Duluth 12.73 3.0
90 Yuen, Camryn Norwesters 12.75 3.1
91 Wheeler, Aimee Utah Valley 12.80 3.1
92 McKee, Rebecca McKendree 12.83 2.3
93 Saad, Irini UC Riverside 12.88 3.1
94 Seymour, Olivia New Zealand 12.93 2.3
95 Marciniak, Katelyn St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.05 3.1
96 Gilmore, Quinn Capital City TC 13.18 3.1
97 Alston, D'Rhema Alaska Anchorage 13.26 2.3
98 Bastagian, Natalie Glendale 13.70 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brijesh, Lawrence Brooks 10.36 2.5
2 Thomas, Reginald Tiffin 10.39 2.5
2 Hislop, Akanni LSU 10.39 2.3
4 Trice Jr., Lavorance Unattached 10.40 2.5
5 Donigian, Alex SoCal Track Club 10.47 2.5
6 Carter, Hanoj UL-Lafayette 10.48 3.1
7 Jones, Stirley Bristol 10.49 3.1
8 De Jesus, Eric Brazil 10.50 2.5
9 lucas, brandon Unattached 10.51 2.3
10 McGruder, Michael Arkansas-Little Rock 10.55 2.5
11 Terpezan, Alexandru Boise State 10.56 4.9
12 VanAssche, Jeremy Eastern Washington 10.58 2.5
12 Hayes, Jaz Loyola (Ill.) 10.58 4.9
12 Kendrick, John Long Beach St. 10.58 4.9
15 Molango, Francis Unattached 10.59 4.2
16 Williams, Gawain South Dakota 10.60 2.5
17 Glor, Luxon U-Mary 10.63 4.9
17 James, Tre Southern Utah 10.63 4.2
17 Gilbert, Elijah Western State 10.63 2.3
20 Boyd, Duane Tiffin 10.64 4.2
21 Sartor, Stetson Utah Valley 10.66 4.9
21 Robinson, Jamal Eastern Illinois 10.66 4.2
23 Lewis III, John Houston 10.67 3.1
24 Prejean, Cameron Houston 10.68 2.3
24 Friscia, Donovan McKendree 10.68 3.1
24 Gourley, Jacob Iowa 10.68 4.9
27 Harris, Kent Long Beach St. 10.69 4.2
27 Kirby, Bryce Boise State 10.69 4.2
29 Carder, Jordan Utah Valley 10.70 1.5
30 Mathews, Jonah Eastern Washington 10.75 4.9
31 Hoppel, Jordan Altis 10.77 2.3
31 Hildreth, Shaquille Tiffin 10.77 1.2
33 Thompson , Kyle Speed River TFC 10.80 1.2
34 Lucas, Jordan Washington 10.81 1.5
35 Raspo, Andrew Ole Miss 10.82 1.2
35 Bradford, Terrell Air Force 10.82 1.8
37 Gorney, Karter North Dakota State 10.83 2.3
38 Foster, Emanuel Ole Miss 10.84 2.9
39 Witcik, Kevin McKendree 10.85 1.2
39 Reid, Novell Southern Utah 10.85 2.9
39 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 10.85 1.5
42 Mulugata, Xavier LSU 10.86 2.9
42 Singletary , Evan UC Irvine 10.86 1.2
44 Nelson, Adam DePaul 10.87 2.9
45 Liddiard, Tyler Utah Valley 10.88 1.5
46 Hamill, Michael UC Irvine 10.89 3.2
46 Dunn, Kendrick Arkansas-Little Rock 10.89 0.8
48 Gladney, Terrence Stanislaus State 10.93 0.8
48 Gibson, Jordan UC Irvine 10.93 1.2
50 Allison, Chineme Cal Poly 10.95 0.8
50 Peterson, Jordan Utah Valley 10.95 2.3
50 Jennings, Saadiq Cerritos 10.95 3.2
53 Greenelsh, Nate Cal Poly 10.96 2.9
53 Farley, Travis Southern Utah 10.96 3.9
55 Mah, Nathan Simon Fraser 10.97 2.9
56 reddy, julian Running Room Canada 11.00 4.2
56 Butler, JT North Dakota State 11.00 0.8
58 Richard, Eric Chico State 11.01 0.8
59 Calhoun, Ch'kilas Arkansas-Little Rock 11.03 3.2
60 Parker, Antwon UC Irvine 11.04 1.8
60 Sanusi, Ayo Colorado St. 11.04 1.2
60 Okoroike, Basil UC Davis 11.04 2.3
63 Horning, Mitchell Montana State 11.06 1.2
64 Montgomery, Devon Southern Utah 11.07 1.8
65 Williams, Sean UC Riverside 11.09 3.2
66 Wheeler, Charles UC Riverside 11.11 4.9
67 Lack, Dawson Eastern Washington 11.13 0.8
68 Lachica, Syaariq Unattached 11.14 1.2
68 Taylor, Glen Metro State 11.14 3.9
70 Higgins, Connor Unattached 11.16 0.8
71 Sandoval, Zeke Colorado Mesa 11.17 1.8
72 Aldana, Matthew Glendale 11.18 3.9
73 Elam, AJ Long Beach St. 11.19 1.8
74 Pickens, Dominick McKendree 11.20 1.2
75 Hooper, Cameron West Los Angeles 11.21 1.8
76 Weegar, Thompson U of Alberta 11.22 3.2
76 Indome, Mathieu Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.22 3.9
78 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 11.23 1.5
78 Oyakawa, Matt Unattached 11.23 2.9
78 Duclos, Randy Idaho 11.23 1.8
81 Cabrera, Christopher Glendale 11.25 2.9
82 Evans, Michael West Los Angeles 11.26 3.9
83 Lu, Jason UC Riverside 11.28 3.9
84 McCrimmon, Isaac Stanislaus State 11.35 1.4
85 Gardiner, Nicholas Unattached 11.45 1.4
85 Johnson, Dante Glendale 11.45 1.8
87 Webb, Liam New Zealand 11.47 1.4
88 Clancy, Kyle UC Davis 11.53 0.8
89 Hallburn, Michael Unattached 11.71 1.4
90 Miller, Riley North Dakota 11.72 1.4
91 Obiajulu, Vincent Cal Poly 11.78 3.2
92 Regnier, Sacha Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.81 1.4
93 Dulaney, Julian Metro State 11.86 1.2
94 Regnier, Sebastien Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.91 3.9
95 Blanco, Vincent Marymount (Ca.) 12.03 1.4
96 VanBeek, Christian Biola 12.44 1.4
97 Barnes, Courtland Ole Miss 13.30 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Henderson, Ashley San Diego St. 22.89 2.0
2 Glenn, Simone San Diego St. 23.18 2.0
3 Purvis, Ashton Unattached 23.31 2.0
4 Smith, Rochene San Diego St. 23.79 1.8
5 D'Arpino, Venessa Oregon State 23.81 2.0
6 Gillespie, Alena Utah Valley 23.94 1.8
6 McGee, Natsumi UC Davis 23.94 -0.1
8 Charles, Anika Arkansas-Little Rock 23.97 1.8
9 Davis, Kierra UC Davis 23.99 1.8
10 Harvey, Atiya San Francisco St. 24.01 -0.1
11 Barrow, Lisa-Anne San Diego St. 24.06 0.6
12 Singleton, Starlynn San Diego St. 24.08 1.8
13 Bunch, Jazmen UC Davis 24.17 -0.1
13 Snyder, Ashley Utah Valley 24.17 0.1
13 Walkeden, Leah Green and Gold Track and Field 24.17 0.1
16 Bushnell, Hope UC Irvine 24.24 1.8
17 Simmons, Kaira Ole Miss 24.26 -0.4
18 Cooks, Riley Long Beach St. 24.29 2.0
19 Connell, Isabelle Pepperdine 24.31 0.1
20 Adolphus, Mikaela UC Davis 24.37 1.8
21 Woodruff, Yasmin Unattached 24.40 2.0
22 Humphrey, Brittley LSU 24.41 0.6
23 Jackson, Kenady UC Riverside 24.50 -0.1
24 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn Iowa 24.51 -0.1
25 Kohlwey, Danielle Minnesota-Duluth 24.53 0.7
26 Baynard, Timarya San Francisco St. 24.55 -0.1
27 Koontz, Vanessa San Francisco St. 24.58 0.7
28 Simpson, Abby Colorado St. 24.59 1.8
29 Buss, Talia Iowa 24.62 -0.4
30 DeJerez, Alyssabeth Humboldt State 24.63 0.6
30 Gregory, Karlona Minnesota State 24.63 -0.1
32 Thompson, Kayla UL-Lafayette 24.64 -0.1
33 Heinzer, Allie Lewis 24.65 -0.4
34 Fair, Leah Colorado St. 24.66 2.0
35 Golden, Madison Long Beach St. 24.68 0.6
35 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 24.68 0.7
35 Marshall, Tonea LSU 24.68 0.3
38 Maciukaite, Irma McKendree 24.77 -0.4
39 Erskine, Aja Chico State 24.90 -0.5
40 Grommesh, Gabrielle North Dakota State 24.96 -0.4
41 Robinson, Judith MSU-Moorhead 24.98 0.7
41 Ramsay, McKenna Montana State 24.98 -0.5
43 Nickerson, Christina Arkansas-Little Rock 25.01 0.3
43 Watkins, Jessica DePaul 25.01 1.9
45 Davis, Tanesha U-Mary 25.04 -0.5
45 Dupeh, Bless Arkansas-Little Rock 25.04 0.1
47 Fashina-Bombata, Hassy Unattached 25.08 -0.1
47 Green, Peyton Southern Utah 25.08 -0.4
49 Mitchell, Destiny UC Riverside 25.09 -0.5
49 Holt, Michelle Chico State 25.09 -0.5
51 Russell, Mia Southern Utah 25.10 0.6
52 Story, Meka Cerritos 25.13 1.9
53 Ellis, Gabrielle Pepperdine 25.19 0.7
54 Wade, Necy Washington 25.22 -0.1
55 Cardon, Angela Utah Valley 25.27 0.3
56 Cheetham-West, Idatonye UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.30 -0.4
57 Escalante, Jessica Cal Poly 25.32 -0.4
57 LiDrazzah, Ralaina Cal Poly 25.32 1.9
57 Jackson, Kymberlynn Cerritos 25.32 0.9
60 Jones, Amari Sacramento St. 25.34 0.6
61 Taylor, Lani Seattle Pacific 25.35 0.3
61 Peterson, Naomi Stanislaus State 25.35 -0.4
61 Puckett, Brieanna Minnesota State 25.35 0.7
64 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 25.37 -0.1
65 Thompson, Sirai UC Riverside 25.38 0.9
66 Whiteman, Ashley U of Alberta 25.41 1.9
67 Brooks, Kieshonna Ole Miss 25.48 0.9
68 Canegan, Serena Adams State 25.49 0.3
69 Moreno, Jazmin Cal Poly 25.50 0.3
70 Lunning, Caylah Seattle U. 25.51 0.9
71 Redick, Emma UC Davis 25.52 -0.4
71 Gay, Alexis Iowa 25.52 0.3
73 Pinnt, Kayla Colorado St. 25.58 0.3
74 Rasmussen, Jessica Cal Poly 25.64 0.7
75 Paddock, Courtney Utah Valley 25.67 0.9
76 Imara, Khadija UC Davis 25.68 0.3
77 LaBare, Paige Biola 25.70 -0.4
77 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 25.70 0.7
79 Kehr, Laura Southern Utah 25.79 0.4
80 Tabron, Diamond San Jose St. 25.80 0.3
81 Looman, Jordyn McKendree 25.82 0.0
82 Brown, Taylor UC Riverside 25.85 0.0
83 Venzon, Elizabeth Sacramento St. 25.86 0.9
83 Sperling, Amari Sacramento St. 25.86 -0.4
85 Godfrey, Grace New Zealand 25.87 0.3
86 Ebanks, Lilian Cerritos 25.90 -0.1
87 Jackson, Hailey Chico State 25.96 -0.4
88 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 26.01 -0.4
89 Novacek, Kate Wis.-Milwaukee 26.13 -0.1
90 Parker, Bobbi Southern Utah 26.14 0.4
91 Harper, Kassidy Unattached 26.25 -0.2
92 Pappas, Alexis Metro State 26.28 0.3
93 Coffey, Artearra Sacramento St. 26.33 0.0
94 Jenkins, Brittney Stanislaus State 26.36 -0.2
95 Wiggins, Rachel UC Riverside 26.37 0.9
95 Cook, Sahla San Jose St. 26.37 -0.2
97 Navarro, Brandy Cerritos 26.41 0.3
97 Moreno, Christine San Francisco St. 26.41 0.4
97 Johnson, Ki'Arah MSU-Moorhead 26.41 0.0
100 Salgado, Amanda Cerritos 26.76 0.3
101 Gabriel, Olivia Seattle Pacific 26.77 -0.2
102 Williams, Jayla San Jose St. 26.99 -0.2
103 Brown, Chyna UCAC 27.05 0.0
104 Rodriguez, Claudia Pepperdine 27.12 0.0
105 Gilmore, Quinn Capital City TC 27.35 0.3
106 Richardson, Kayla USC 28.60 -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jones, Stirley Bristol 20.85 -0.4
2 Collins, Daveon Unattached 21.08 -0.4
3 lucas, brandon Unattached 21.22 -0.4
4 Hayes, Jaz Loyola (Ill.) 21.32 -0.4
5 Molango, Francis Unattached 21.35 -0.4
6 Hislop, Akanni LSU 21.37 -1.7
7 De Jesus, Eric Brazil 21.48 -0.4
8 Thompson, Brendan Iowa 21.50 -0.4
9 Carder, Jordan Utah Valley 21.56 -1.1
10 Ballantyne, Micah Adams State 21.57 -1.1
11 Lewis, Justin Southern Utah 21.61 -1.1
12 Briggs, Kemonie Long Beach St. 21.63 -1.7
13 Gillispie, Kaizer Idaho 21.66 -0.6
14 McDonald, John Merritt 21.80 -1.7
15 Ogren, Tanner Minnesota State 21.81 -0.7
16 Adorno, Eric Sacramento St. 21.82 -1.1
16 Lewis III, John Houston 21.82 -1.8
18 Rohde, Tyler Cal Poly 21.87 -1.5
19 Gourley, Jacob Iowa 21.88 -1.1
20 Feyersinger, Sebastian DePaul 21.89 -1.7
21 Parker, Cameron Unattached 21.96 -0.4
22 Robinson, Jamal Eastern Illinois 21.98 -1.7
23 Selman, Paul Minnesota State 22.00 -1.8
24 Cole, Austin U of Alberta 22.01 -1.7
25 Gladney, Terrence Stanislaus State 22.09 -1.2
26 Sayles, Ronald Colorado St. 22.10 -1.7
27 Parker, Justin UC Riverside 22.11 -1.8
28 Ganschow, Jared Iowa 22.12 -1.1
28 Wahinehookae, Inoa Southern Utah 22.12 -1.5
28 Hildreth, Shaquille Tiffin 22.12 -1.8
31 Glor, Luxon U-Mary 22.15 -2.2
32 Liddiard, Tyler Utah Valley 22.16 -1.8
33 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 22.19 -1.5
34 Gorney, Karter North Dakota State 22.22 -1.1
35 Diamond, Reid Minnesota State 22.24 -0.6
36 Nelson, Adam DePaul 22.26 -1.3
36 Horning, Mitchell Montana State 22.26 -0.7
38 Hooper, Cahlil West Los Angeles 22.27 -0.7
38 Walker, Isaac DePaul 22.27 -1.2
40 Mulugata, Xavier LSU 22.41 -1.2
40 Harris, Kent Long Beach St. 22.41 -0.7
42 King, Jah'mal Cerritos 22.42 -0.7
43 Bell, Daniel West Los Angeles 22.43 -1.3
43 Latin, Willie Chico State 22.43 -0.6
45 Peterson, Jordan Utah Valley 22.47 -1.7
46 Ford, Daniel Houston 22.53 -1.5
47 Jennings, Saadiq Cerritos 22.54 -1.2
48 Jutkins, Jake Southern Utah 22.58 -0.6
49 Reid, Novell Southern Utah 22.61 -1.2
50 Farley, Travis Southern Utah 22.62 -0.6
50 reddy, julian Running Room Canada 22.62 -0.4
52 Larranaga, Augie Adams State 22.64 -1.2
52 Beasley, Keith Seattle U. 22.64 -0.5
54 McFarlin, James North Dakota 22.65 -2.7
54 Hollister, James North Dakota 22.65 -2.2
56 Greenelsh, Nate Cal Poly 22.67 -2.7
57 Houston, Michael Academy of Art 22.74 -2.2
58 Carter, Christian Academy of Art 22.81 -1.9
59 Wheeler, Charles UC Riverside 22.90 -0.6
59 Jones, Daniel Western Washington 22.90 -2.7
61 Sandoval, Zeke Colorado Mesa 22.91 -1.2
61 Wright, Quinlan Academy of Art 22.91 -2.7
63 Barnes, Vance Minnesota State 22.92 -1.3
64 Chester, Terrence Orange Coast 22.97 -1.3
65 Williams, Wan'ya Tiffin 22.98 -1.2
66 Taylor, Glen Metro State 23.01 -2.7
67 Bray, Ezra Cerritos 23.03 -1.3
68 Reyes, Matthew UC Riverside 23.12 -0.5
69 Sanchez, Andrew Unattached 23.13 -0.6
70 Rosales, Kevin Marymount (Ca.) 23.15 -2.7
71 Casey, Jadin Montana State 23.16 -0.7
72 Webb, Liam New Zealand 23.21 -0.5
73 McCrimmon, Isaac Stanislaus State 23.25 -0.5
74 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 23.32 -2.7
75 Dickson, Alec Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.38 -1.3
76 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Pacific 23.51 -0.5
76 Indome, Mathieu Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.51 -1.9
78 Lu, Jason UC Riverside 23.64 -0.5
79 Duclos, Randy Idaho 24.14 -1.9
80 Gianesello, Mike UCLA Club Track and Field 24.67 -1.2
81 Gardiner, Nicholas Unattached 24.72 -1.9
82 Natividad, Chris Unattached 25.34 -1.2
83 Han, JaeJun Unattached 26.07 -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stepter, Jaide Sheffield Elite 51.62
2 Baisden, Kendall Adidas 52.57
3 Milbrath, Morgan North Dakota State 53.22
4 Tachinski, Victoria Stride Ahead Tough Track 53.37
5 Romo, Emily Colorado St. 54.07
6 Kerr, MacKenzie Duke 54.14
7 Woods, Alexis North Dakota State 54.29
8 Price, Madeline Duke 54.54
9 Lawrence, Askana LSU 54.67
10 Trevisan, Gia Bracco Atletica 54.72
11 Lea, Tyra San Diego St. 55.05
12 Aniteye, Vanessa Alaska Anchorage 55.11
13 Ramsay, McKenna Montana State 55.19
14 Adolphus, Mikaela UC Davis 55.27
15 Goins, Rianna UC Davis 55.36
16 Diggs, Whitney Washington 55.66
17 Taylor, Lani Seattle Pacific 55.84
18 Birkenfeld, Carolyn Washington 55.89
19 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 55.92
20 Nadreau, Rochelle UC Davis 55.99
21 Whiteman, Ashley U of Alberta 56.17
22 Lawrence, Kayla Sacred Heart 56.22
23 Heinzer, Allie Lewis 56.23
24 Novacek, Kate Wis.-Milwaukee 56.26
25 Curry, Krishna Unattached 56.32
26 Green, Peyton Southern Utah 56.33
27 Clarke, Stephanie North Dakota 56.38
28 Alexander, Anaya Long Beach St. 56.52
29 Edwards, Laura DePaul 56.54
29 Buchanan, Simone UC Irvine 56.54
31 Koontz, Vanessa San Francisco St. 56.64
32 Hatcher, Lakin San Diego St. 56.67
32 Carr, Simone DePaul 56.67
34 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 56.74
35 Ireland, Brooke South Dakota 56.85
36 Parker, Adaysha Tiffin 56.88
37 Boyd, Iesha Stanislaus State 56.99
38 Hardemion, Kennedy San Francisco St. 57.09
39 Richardson, Tavajia Long Beach St. 57.18
40 Rodriguez, Melanie U-Mary 57.23
41 McCormick, Danielle Alaska Anchorage 57.25
42 Keith, Nikesha Houston 57.31
43 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 57.37
44 Imara, Khadija UC Davis 57.38
45 Mancha, Valerie UT-Rio Grande Valley 57.49
46 Simpson, Abby Colorado St. 57.51
47 Holenstein, Talya Pepperdine 57.72
48 Malone, Crystal Minnesota State 57.87
49 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 58.00
50 Redick, Emma UC Davis 58.02
51 Rondoni, Nina Cal Poly 58.38
52 Paddock, Courtney Utah Valley 58.39
53 Kaseberg, Ann Cal Poly 58.43
54 Doss, Madison Tiffin 58.44
55 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 58.50
56 Mahgoub, Hiba NW Missouri 58.58
56 Syed, Saniya UC Irvine 58.58
58 Owens, Kelsey Air Force 58.59
59 Rutherford, Destiny UT-Rio Grande Valley 58.92
60 Smith, Savannah Western Washington 59.06
61 Moreno, Christine San Francisco St. 59.07
62 Harris, Zenova NW Missouri 59.21
63 Burke, Grayson Western Oregon 59.25
64 Bass, Kaleala Idaho 59.28
65 Brown, Taylor UC Riverside 59.64
66 Kehr, Laura Southern Utah 59.75
67 Akanji, Mercy Stanislaus State 59.77
68 Chappell, Claire Chico State 59.83
69 Nicastro, Bianca Chico State 59.89
70 Zrinyi, Ilona Stride Ahead Tough Track 59.94
71 Lindsay, Nicole Simon Fraser 59.98
72 Jenkins, Jada West Los Angeles 1:00.08
73 Jeschke, Yvonne Alaska Anchorage 1:00.19
74 Gabriel, Olivia Seattle Pacific 1:00.21
75 Helstad, Hannah St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.45
76 Sytsma, Emily Western Washington 1:00.47
77 Diggs, Oscshivella West Los Angeles 1:00.66
78 Denzer, Macy North Dakota State 1:00.85
79 Barton, Carly St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.98
80 Gay, Alexis Iowa 1:01.17
81 Towns, Tracy Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:01.54
82 Kintop, Natalie St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.67
83 Cano, Elena Alaska Anchorage 1:01.71
84 Crowley, Allison Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:01.87
85 Wiggins, Rachel UC Riverside 1:03.31
86 Davis, Jannette Merritt 1:03.53
87 Toler, Faith Marymount (Ca.) 1:05.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Croson, Ryan Washington 47.54
2 Martinez, Fernando Boise State 47.76
3 Fisher, Dusty Boise State 47.80
4 Jochim, Landon North Dakota State 47.84
5 Parker, Justin UC Riverside 47.99
6 Feyersinger, Sebastian DePaul 48.10
7 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 48.12
8 Schmidt, Brennan South Dakota 48.22
9 Foster, Alec Sacramento St. 48.25
10 Thomas, Michael Washington 48.30
11 Schuster, John Minnesota State 48.43
12 Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage 48.52
13 Johnson, Isaiah Long Beach St. 48.60
14 Rodriguez, Itoitz Northern State 48.63
15 Urben, Samuel Loyola (Ill.) 48.69
16 Pitchford, Isaiah Minnesota State 48.79
17 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage 48.83
18 Brown, Austin Orange Coast 48.88
19 Magana, Mario South Dakota 48.90
20 Casey, Jadin Montana State 49.05
21 Lambert, Leo Canyons 49.06
22 Richter, Jacob North Dakota State 49.08
23 Morgan, Jake Utah Valley 49.11
24 Whitaker, Aaron Western Oregon 49.12
25 Johnson, Nicholas Stanislaus State 49.13
26 Martinez, Liam Cal Poly 49.19
27 Gillispie, Kaizer Idaho 49.24
28 Taylor, Nicholas Alaska Anchorage 49.26
29 McFarlin, James North Dakota 49.30
30 Lewis, Casey Western State 49.33
31 Suber, JoVonte Minnesota State 49.34
32 Smart, Brandon Utah Valley 49.38
33 Palmer, Jason Washington 49.42
34 McArthur, Ryan Western Washington 49.49
35 Matute, Yariel UT-Rio Grande Valley 49.58
36 Abbitt, Chance Tiffin 49.70
37 Bloomquist, Blake UT-Rio Grande Valley 49.79
38 Bottoms, Charles DePaul 49.94
39 Melto, Mac DePaul 49.95
40 DeRay, Nick Ole Miss 50.00
41 Larranaga, Augie Adams State 50.04
42 Huarte, Fred Unattached 50.06
43 Wrout, Cameron Boise State 50.08
44 Barrett, Hasani West Los Angeles 50.25
45 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen Seattle U. 50.30
46 Williams, Randle Metro State 50.31
47 Rickman, Jacob Cal Poly 50.36
48 Stephen, Brent Caltaf 50.37
49 Hollister, James North Dakota 50.38
50 Williams, Trevion UT-Rio Grande Valley 50.48
51 Acevedo, Alec Sacramento St. 50.49
52 King, Jah'mal Cerritos 50.53
53 Moreno, Said Metro State 50.55
54 Boucher, Ryan Metro State 50.56
55 Sanchez, Andrew Unattached 50.63
56 Reyes, Matthew UC Riverside 50.68
57 Phan, Jesse Seattle Pacific 50.76
58 Bush, Juwan NW Missouri 50.78
59 Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage 50.84
60 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Pacific 50.86
61 Atangana, Christopher Glendale 50.90
62 Remington, Daniel Alaska Anchorage 50.96
63 Epstein, Cody Orange Coast 51.00
64 Sramek, David Alaska Anchorage 51.09
65 Stich, Andrew Sacramento St. 51.10
66 Lewis, Jeremiah Orange Coast 51.12
67 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 51.28
67 Beeler, Blake Canyons 51.28
69 Ellis, Ricky Long Beach St. 51.41
70 Banks, Joseph West Los Angeles 51.49
71 Beasley, Keith Seattle U. 51.52
72 Mages, Cody Stride Ahead Tough Track 51.59
72 Sayaphone, Eric Stanislaus State 51.59
74 Dennis, Morris Minnesota State 51.82
75 Durr, Brian Alaska Anchorage 51.84
76 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 51.93
77 Jutkins, Jake Southern Utah 51.97
78 Holcomb, Connor Canyons 52.05
79 Dickson, Alec Stride Ahead Tough Track 52.34
80 Green, Clay Cerritos 52.41
81 Stewart, Rza Unattached 52.76
82 Moss, Peyton Ole Miss 53.37
83 Troitino, Emiliano Houston 53.43
84 Russi, Sebastian Houston 53.47
85 Thayer, Bailey Cal Poly 55.24
86 Day, Joe Alaska Anchorage 57.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Butterworth, Lindsey Coastal Track Club 2:05.63
2 Trost, Emilee Minnesota-Duluth 2:05.89
3 Kopp, Madeline Duke 2:06.74
4 Andrushko, Amy North Dakota State 2:07.42
5 Smith, Jessica Nike 2:07.67
6 Addison, Rebecca Saucony 2:07.71
7 Neale, Amy-Eloise Washington 2:07.84
8 Parker, Hollie LSU 2:07.95
9 Hull, Jessica Oregon 2:08.35
10 Rainsberger, Katie Oregon 2:08.36
11 Covarrubias, Pilar CORRE A.C. 2:08.52
12 Schiel, Christie Montana State 2:08.63
13 Smith, Mikaela USC 2:08.68
14 Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser 2:08.72
15 Schuetz, Morgan LSU 2:09.13
16 McPherson, Monique San Diego St. 2:09.83
17 Lewis, Erika LSU 2:09.92
18 McSweeney, Quincy McKendree 2:10.33
19 Abrahamson, Emma Oregon 2:10.43
20 Flanagan, Roisin Adams State 2:10.57
21 Tsolis, Tori Strava TC / Brooks 2:11.03
22 Sulaitis, Allie Cal Poly 2:11.34
23 Allen, Leanne Adams State 2:11.37
24 Paris, Kristen Eastern Illinois 2:11.58
25 Anderson, Chloe Unattached 2:11.75
26 Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie Universite Laval 2:11.87
27 Rodriguez, Kaitlin West Texas A&M 2:12.00
28 Weems, Joy Sacramento St. 2:12.08
29 Makau , Faith Unattached 2:12.09
30 Ibarzabal, Lorea USC 2:12.12
31 Woods, Olivia Western Oregon 2:12.70
32 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 2:12.72
32 Martinez, Beatriz Academy of Art 2:12.72
34 Gallagher, Kieran Unattached 2:12.86
35 Derby, Hannah Washington 2:12.88
36 Saunders, Tia Iowa 2:13.15
37 Martinez, Krysta UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:13.20
38 Wilson, Angela San Diego St. 2:13.31
39 Klotz, Molly UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:13.38
40 Trumble, Lauren Vermont 2:13.54
41 Schuette, Jaiden U-Mary 2:13.58
42 Erickson, Bree U-Mary 2:13.60
43 Cruz, Amairany IUPUI 2:13.67
43 Melnyk, Megan Cal Poly 2:13.67
45 Joyce, Lindsay South Dakota 2:13.81
46 Mead, Zoe Lewis 2:13.82
47 Branch, Cydney Western State 2:14.03
48 Saltz, Linnea Southern Utah 2:14.12
49 Story, Krista Idaho 2:14.20
50 Orozco, Jocelyn Sacramento St. 2:14.44
51 Aponte, Nicole Sam Houston St. 2:14.48
52 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 2:14.62
53 O'Neill, Kelly Oregon 2:14.73
54 Heywood, Savannah Utah Valley 2:14.77
55 Goins, Olivia UC Davis 2:14.79
56 Reis, Denise Sacramento St. 2:14.81
57 Kittle, Ashley Sacramento St. 2:14.92
58 King, Mallory Iowa 2:14.97
59 Holmes, Leah Wis.-Milwaukee 2:15.11
60 Schmidt, Nicole South Dakota 2:15.21
61 Castro, Myha San Francisco St. 2:15.23
62 Zajac, Megan IUPUI 2:15.24
63 Nolan, Katie Vermont 2:15.33
64 Peirsol, Amber Vermont 2:15.43
65 Watts, Janae Caltaf 2:15.66
66 Flores, Cindy San Diego St. 2:15.72
67 Wilberding, Tess Iowa 2:15.78
68 Burdon, Lilli Oregon 2:15.80
69 Murray, Alisa Biola 2:15.81
70 Brown, Ashley Academy of Art 2:16.01
71 Bryant, Bianca San Francisco St. 2:16.09
72 Hollensbe, Juliann Iowa 2:16.31
73 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 2:16.33
74 Mears, Alissa MSU-Moorhead 2:16.37
74 Steen, Cari Adams State 2:16.37
76 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 2:16.66
77 Herod, Kendall Stanislaus State 2:16.74
78 Lilly, Kate Seattle Pacific 2:16.80
79 Grohmann, Natalie Cal Poly 2:16.87
80 McEachern, Chloe Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:16.90
81 Nadreau, Rochelle UC Davis 2:17.46
82 Anselmo, Brittany Chico State 2:17.47
83 Zarate, Yajaira Chico State 2:17.51
84 Pullum, Hallie UC Irvine 2:17.52
85 Janssen, Meghan North Dakota 2:17.56
86 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 2:17.64
87 Montonye , Molly MSU-Moorhead 2:17.67
88 Berry, Chloe USC 2:17.68
89 Arco, Taylor Iowa 2:17.79
90 Weber, Kamryn USC 2:17.82
91 Hubbard, Emma Caltaf 2:17.83
92 Boyajyan, Nona Glendale 2:17.94
93 Gilley, Kori Humboldt State 2:18.05
93 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 2:18.05
95 Taylor, Emma NW Missouri 2:18.09
96 Eckford, Jamie Sam Houston St. 2:18.32
97 Sindt, Jordyn Iowa 2:18.45
98 Dunn, Kendall Pepperdine 2:18.79
99 Richards, Nelecia U-Mary 2:19.27
100 Wesseling, Emily Idaho 2:19.49
101 Kienholz, Megan North Dakota 2:19.88
101 Lindley, N'Finity West Los Angeles 2:19.88
103 Stansberry, Cassie San Francisco St. 2:19.98
104 Garcia, Salina West Los Angeles 2:20.03
105 Avery, Danielle LSU 2:20.65
106 Ames, Shevaun Utah Valley 2:21.20
107 Spinler, Sierra West Texas A&M 2:21.21
108 Fuhrman, Maddie Hawaii 2:21.83
109 Jones, Margarita Trinidad State JC 2:21.85
110 Gagne, Catherine Universite Laval 2:21.97
111 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn Unattached 2:22.26
112 Jordan, Savanna Caltaf 2:22.29
113 Setzer, Tristan Hawaii 2:22.72
114 O'Connor, Haley Unattached 2:23.59
115 Stewart, Hope Nanaimo Track & Field Clu 2:24.22
116 Martus, Chelsea UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:24.77
117 Buford, Akia Stanislaus State 2:25.79
118 Stack , Emily Hawaii 2:26.98
119 Ntekume, Odiri West Los Angeles 2:29.15
120 Greene, Amber West Los Angeles 2:33.06
121 Hume, Jordan New Zealand 2:33.23
122 Carbajal, Brianna Marymount (Ca.) 2:38.75
123 Estrada, Daisy Marymount (Ca.) 2:56.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Low, Chris Brooks 1:46.97
2 Crimmins, Brian Buffalo 1:48.88
3 Molinaro, Matt Ohio Northern 1:48.92
4 Scheving, Tyler Buffalo 1:49.25
5 Thomas, Derek HOKA Aggies RC 1:49.65
6 Wilkes, Jack LSU 1:50.59
7 Kaiser, Craig Buffalo 1:51.03
8 Fletcher, Mason Washington 1:51.32
9 Butler, Robin Western State 1:51.33
10 Lopez, Carlos UC Riverside 1:51.34
11 VanDraska, Tysen Iowa 1:51.49
12 Chatham, Luca UTSA 1:51.59
13 Miranda, Sergio Lewis 1:51.61
14 Rhoads, Michael Air Force 1:51.63
15 Limoh, Stanley UL-Lafayette 1:51.66
16 Mayhew, William UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:51.88
17 Thomas, Brian UC Davis 1:51.91
18 Morello, Connor Washington 1:51.97
19 Carroll, Cameron Montana State 1:52.06
20 Young , Josh MSU-Moorhead 1:52.07
21 Weaver, Patrick Unattached 1:52.11
21 Eiring, Konrad Illinois 1:52.11
23 Proceviat, Cameron Coastal Track Club 1:52.29
24 Daniels, Nolan Xavier (Ohio) 1:52.54
25 Reiser, Jesse Illinois 1:52.55
26 Moakler, Justin Morehead State 1:52.57
27 Duguay, Vincent Universite Laval 1:52.60
28 Rice, Matt UL-Lafayette 1:52.61
29 White, Kevin Loyola (Ill.) 1:52.78
30 Keter, Kelvin Washburn 1:52.79
31 Gifford, Tom Adams State 1:52.80
32 Gedyon, Elias Trinidad State JC 1:52.85
33 Kracher, Taylor Vermont 1:52.88
34 Crowe, Connor Cal Poly 1:53.04
35 Long, Jhamani Cerritos 1:53.19
36 Vargas, Ramon Stanislaus State 1:53.25
36 Powell, Richard Adams State 1:53.25
38 Good, Michael Chico State 1:53.44
39 Jones, Adam Iowa 1:53.49
40 Curl, Byrne North Dakota State 1:53.50
41 Morin, Nicolas Universite Laval 1:53.57
42 Oglesby, Nathan Colorado Mesa 1:53.61
43 Simmons, Jacob South Dakota 1:53.66
44 McCranie, Cody Western Washington 1:53.74
45 Ferede, Mesfin Unattached 1:53.75
46 Ellenwood, Dean Idaho 1:53.77
47 Anaya, Austin Adams State 1:53.83
48 Kraft, Braeden Long Beach St. 1:53.87
48 Bloom, Samuel Montana State 1:53.87
50 Vance, Allen Vermont 1:53.90
51 Bussieres, Alex Universite Laval 1:53.97
52 Melchert, Michael Iowa 1:53.99
53 Mendoza, Ricardo UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:54.12
54 Van Setten, Ethan UC Riverside 1:54.13
55 Percy, Tyler Missouri S&T 1:54.17
56 Vargas, Carlos Simon Fraser 1:54.23
57 Didier, Benoit Universite Laval 1:54.36
58 Allison, Treet Pepperdine 1:54.39
59 Brown, Xolan UC Davis 1:54.40
60 Speicher , Brady MSU-Moorhead 1:54.42
61 Aguilar, David UC Irvine 1:54.46
62 Coppinger, Patrick Vermont 1:54.50
63 Heib, Thomas Cal Poly 1:54.52
64 Gilbertson, Brant North Dakota State 1:54.57
65 Jennings, Matthew North Dakota State 1:54.74
66 Champagne, Aric HOKA Aggies RC 1:54.83
67 Moore, Jeffrey Sam Houston St. 1:54.86
68 Gerling, Blake Idaho 1:54.92
69 Murphy, Drake Houston 1:54.96
70 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 1:54.99
71 Middleton, Ian Idaho 1:55.02
72 Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie ESM 1:55.04
73 Mylenek, Nathan Iowa 1:55.06
74 Manternach, Matt Iowa 1:55.18
75 Hall, Joshua Merritt 1:55.20
75 Duchesne, Felix Universite Laval 1:55.20
77 Holmberg, AJ Western Oregon 1:55.23
78 DeLong, Garrett Chico State 1:55.30
79 Tucker, Shamar Ole Miss 1:55.39
80 Petrie, Zac Air Force 1:55.55
81 Fera, Michael Colorado Mesa 1:55.58
81 Chaidez, Anthony Iowa 1:55.58
83 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel Universite Laval 1:55.63
84 Parrelli, Grant Xavier (Ohio) 1:55.65
85 Cameron, Mitchell USC 1:55.70
86 Adams, Blake Utah Valley 1:55.72
87 Dojiok, Mach South Dakota 1:55.77
88 Ljung, Owen Unattached 1:55.86
89 Ulmer, Zachary Northern State 1:55.89
90 Grimble, Chriss Unattached 1:55.90
91 Rohani, Alexander USC 1:55.96
92 Lal, Aditya Biola 1:56.14
93 Shearer, Logan Missouri S&T 1:56.20
94 Zavala, Joshua USC 1:56.42
95 Edmondson, Brandon Utah Valley 1:56.54
96 Lee, Garrett Illinois 1:56.80
97 Diffee, Chandler Loyola (Ill.) 1:56.81
98 Myrtue, Matthew USC 1:56.91
99 Deluna, Danny Vermont 1:57.03
100 Ubaldo, Javier Unattached 1:57.24
100 Huynh, Adam Sacramento St. 1:57.24
102 Suchors, Jacob West Texas A&M 1:57.27
103 Christensen, Joseph Utah Valley 1:57.37
104 Larson, Travis Canyons 1:57.43
105 Hudson, Nico Tiffin 1:57.57
106 Belcik, Noah Idaho 1:57.72
107 Spatter, Jason UC Riverside 1:57.73
108 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Academy of Art 1:57.80
109 Higgins, Patrick Long Beach St. 1:57.84
110 Huynh, Taylor Sacramento St. 1:57.92
111 Elam, Alex Maryville (Mo.) 1:57.97
112 Habash, Samir St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58.31
113 Lautenslager, Jared New Zealand 1:58.33
114 Clarke, Rhomel Stanislaus State 1:58.36
115 Roehl, Camron North Dakota State 1:58.42
116 Smythe, Eamon Unattached 1:58.76
117 Vazquez, Paulo Glendale 1:58.80
118 Jenkins, Jalen West Los Angeles 1:58.82
119 Hixson, Robby Unattached 1:58.85
120 Eze, Tochukwe Canyons 1:58.90
121 Everett, Kris Academy of Art 1:58.94
122 Wile, Torin Pepperdine 1:59.03
123 Carlton, Nigel Tiffin 1:59.32
124 Torres, Richard Simon Fraser 1:59.35
125 Nelson, Nic Biola 1:59.45
126 Cannella, Quinn Ole Miss 1:59.47
127 Vargas, Alex Stanislaus State 1:59.58
128 Davis, Jurrell UC Riverside 1:59.60
129 Gallagher, Thomas Simon Fraser 1:59.94
130 Orozco, Jacob Long Beach St. 2:00.44
131 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 2:00.53
132 Normandeau, Thomas Western Oregon 2:01.72
133 Pennell, Rommell West Los Angeles 2:01.75
134 Gershman, Tyler St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:02.59
135 Casarrubia , Chris Glendale 2:03.33
136 Salvador, Abner Marymount (Ca.) 2:05.68
137 Sanchez Lopez, Abraxaz Cerritos 2:06.47
138 Aninipot, Brandon Merritt 2:06.74
139 Smith-Ray , Cameron Unattached 2:07.73
140 Templeman, Derek NW Missouri 2:11.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Richards, Emily Ohio Northern 4:21.19
2 Konieczek, Alicja Western State 4:21.68
3 Lopez, Sandra Mx International 4:22.15
4 Flores, Brenda CORRE A.C. 4:23.09
5 Gillespie, Carina Air Force 4:23.13
6 Wooten, Kayla UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:27.11
7 Keefe, Kaili Eastern Washington 4:27.87
8 Creutz, Amy Grand Valley St. 4:28.29
9 Espinoza, Angelica CORRE A.C. 4:29.41
10 Gillick, Tatiana Humboldt State 4:29.79
11 Aponte, Nicole Sam Houston St. 4:29.90
12 Rotvold, Annika North Dakota State 4:30.24
13 Huhnerkoch, Kayla North Dakota State 4:30.55
14 Vessa, Giulianna Air Force 4:32.14
15 Walters, Rachael Grand Valley St. 4:32.37
16 Daschian, Miranda Cuesta 4:33.18
17 Wright, Allie IUPUI 4:33.43
18 Huglen, Madeline South Dakota 4:34.76
19 Nishisaka, Kylie Cal Poly 4:35.41
20 Eichkorn, Amber South Dakota 4:35.72
21 Michaelson, Audrey Loyola (Ill.) 4:35.86
22 Moore, Sara Oklahoma City 4:35.99
23 Grover, Malena Adams State 4:36.15
24 Baker, Erin Minnesota State 4:36.23
25 James, Julie Eastern Illinois 4:36.29
26 Chapman, Alexia Colorado Mesa 4:36.45
27 Bloch, Cassie Loyola (Ill.) 4:36.53
28 Bendewald, Rachel Grand Valley St. 4:37.15
29 Hansen, Camille San Francisco St. 4:37.21
30 Fox, Kate U-Mary 4:37.33
31 Allen, Megan Minnesota State 4:37.72
32 Raudenbush, Halie Idaho 4:37.73
33 Stewart, Kianna South Dakota 4:37.82
34 Farrough, Amanda Lewis 4:38.10
35 Burnham, Katherine Air Force 4:38.31
36 Thorn, Christine Black Hills St. 4:38.44
37 Mancia, Glindyll Western State 4:38.87
38 Valencia, Elena CORRE A.C. 4:39.81
39 Condie, Andrea Idaho 4:40.01
40 Hunsaker, Hannah Biola 4:40.22
41 Flores, Cindy San Diego St. 4:40.59
41 Billington, Megan South Dakota 4:40.59
43 Dorris, Haley St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:40.75
44 Janto, Kayla St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.85
45 Metzger, Stacey Grand Valley St. 4:41.10
46 Pabla, Harleen Stanislaus State 4:41.79
47 Corpus, Carli Eastern Washington 4:42.25
48 Kruger, Haley Minnesota State 4:42.49
49 Setian, Leana Glendale 4:42.56
50 Ricks, Madison USC 4:42.89
51 Martinez, Mariana CORRE A.C. 4:43.14
52 Hull, Hannah Cal Poly 4:43.15
53 Murphy, Katelyn IUPUI 4:43.17
54 Zapata, Jennifer UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:43.33
55 Stelling, Lillianna Western Washington 4:43.46
56 Heinemann, Haley Sacramento St. 4:43.97
57 Gonzales, Britani Houston 4:44.00
58 Hutchison, Maddy Western Washington 4:44.12
59 Garippo, Rachel Eastern Illinois 4:44.44
60 LeDesma, Catie Humboldt State 4:44.74
61 Gore, Amber USC 4:44.85
62 Pacheco, Nicolette Western State 4:45.04
63 VELASCO, DANIELA MEXICO PARA 4:45.45
64 Lagarde, Lindsay UL-Lafayette 4:45.72
65 Richards, Marissa UMass Lowell 4:45.84
66 Calva, Adriana San Francisco St. 4:46.07
67 Applegarth, Nicky Chadron State 4:46.10
68 Glassbrenner, Ali St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:46.16
69 Mejia, Cynthia Stanislaus State 4:46.58
70 Hagen, Erin Idaho 4:46.75
71 Morales, Clarissa Stanislaus State 4:47.13
72 Ruiz, Erica Metro State 4:47.29
73 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) San Francisco St. 4:47.30
74 Tripp, Abby Lewis 4:49.04
75 Patterson, Gina Grand Valley St. 4:49.34
76 Spinler, Sierra West Texas A&M 4:49.38
77 Linsky, Jordan San Francisco St. 4:49.80
78 Leon, Neylene St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:49.99
79 Foss, Caitlyn Hawaii 4:50.06
80 Walz, Jenny St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:51.02
81 Wetzstein, Erin South Dakota 4:51.40
82 Harris, Rebecca Cerritos 4:51.47
83 Stoltz, Shelby Black Hills St. 4:52.04
84 Baron, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:52.50
85 Templeton, Aubrey UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:53.22
86 Riberio, Chelsea Simon Fraser 4:53.44
87 Kaur, Damanjot Unattached 4:54.92
88 Aurich, Morgan West Texas A&M 4:54.96
89 Tyler , Kelsey IUPUI 4:55.64
90 Grimes, Kailie UC Riverside 4:55.92
91 Maurer, Lauren USC 4:56.50
92 Hogman, Shaniah Caltaf 4:56.57
93 Doherty, Kathryn Biola 4:57.69
94 Mauch, Emily Maryville (Mo.) 4:58.54
95 Armstrong, Emma Sacramento St. 4:58.68
96 Chaires, Stephanie Biola 5:01.71
97 Bernal, Stephanie Stanislaus State 5:05.52
98 RODRIGUEZ S, MONICA OLIVIA MEXICO PARA 5:05.53
99 Amaram, Lynette UTSA 5:06.68
100 Casazza, Gio Hawaii 5:11.57
101 Apelryd, Johanna Loyola Marymount 5:16.43
102 Nunez, Danielle Loyola Marymount 5:19.11
103 Chagolla, Clarissa UC Riverside 5:20.72
104 McDonald, Piper Hawaii 5:22.38
105 Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser 5:24.54
106 Muniz Ponce, Norma Marymount (Ca.) 5:29.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Verdugo-Alfaro, Alexis Unattached 3:48.47
2 Gidabuday, Sydney Adams State 3:48.58
3 Estrada, Daniel Mx International 3:49.07
4 Olivarrias, Sergio Unattached 3:49.42
5 Mach, Wuoi Grand Valley St. 3:50.84
6 Engel, Jason Air Force 3:51.07
7 Marquardt, William One World Athletics 3:51.12
8 Adams, Kale Adams State 3:51.18
9 Estrada, Branden Loyola Marymount 3:51.49
10 Bilvado, Jacob Air Force 3:51.74
11 Reid, Chandler Adams State 3:51.80
12 Stark, Nathan Idaho 3:51.90
13 Theisen, Jonah Black Hills St. 3:52.22
14 Martinez, Jose Mx International 3:52.31
15 White, Kevin Loyola (Ill.) 3:52.66
16 Lundberg, Zach Sioux Falls 3:52.79
17 Claflin, Connor Unattached 3:52.82
18 Schille, Andrew Northern Kentucky 3:52.94
19 Perdomo, Salvator Dukes Track Club 3:53.13
20 Heikkila, Tim North Dakota State 3:53.31
21 Lambert, Tyson Utah Valley 3:53.40
22 Baker, Alex Loyola (Ill.) 3:53.62
23 Tankersley, Andrew Air Force 3:54.10
24 Tull, Daniel Humboldt State 3:54.25
25 Bertschy, Montgomery UTSA 3:54.30
26 McInerney, Riley Eastern Illinois 3:54.68
27 McLennan, Jordan Loyola Marymount 3:54.70
28 Fried, Levi Black Hills St. 3:54.81
29 Stahl, Logan Unattached 3:55.02
30 Grundmayer, Tim NW Missouri 3:55.12
31 Sayler, Jackson Adams State 3:55.35
32 Gonzalez, Omar Unattached 3:55.61
33 Cox, Ryan NW Missouri 3:55.87
34 Johnsen, Colton Eastern Washington 3:55.96
35 Nguyen, Cody Bang Out TC 3:56.10
36 Cotsirilos, Peter Cal Poly 3:56.15
37 Hadfield, Gareth Caltaf 3:56.32
38 Anger, Joe NW Missouri 3:56.45
39 Panning, Zach Grand Valley St. 3:56.57
40 Rohr, John Unattached 3:56.72
41 Johnson, Christian LSU 3:56.86
42 Allison, Treet Pepperdine 3:57.00
43 Garcia, Hector UC Irvine 3:57.36
44 Kraft, Jase Sioux Falls 3:57.73
45 Franklin, Robert Cal Poly 3:58.07
46 Brockerville, Ryan Unattached 3:58.16
47 Byrd, Bryant Western State 3:58.21
48 Blanchard, Nick Pepperdine 3:58.26
49 Boffman, Raymond St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:58.29
50 Rule, Trent USC 3:58.30
51 McNeill, Max Oklahoma City 3:58.47
52 Warner, Derek North Dakota State 3:58.55
53 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 3:58.78
54 Vincent, Sam Stride Ahead Tough Track 3:58.82
55 Scott, Asher Lewis 3:59.27
56 Wheeler, Chase Humboldt State 3:59.28
57 Ambrossio , Alejandro Glendale 3:59.30
58 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 3:59.76
59 Cusick, John Colorado Mesa 3:59.79
60 Crosswhite, Justin Western Oregon 4:00.21
61 Ollar, Grayson Idaho 4:00.25
62 Fredlund, Christopher Loyola Marymount 4:00.33
63 Berg, Sam Metro State 4:00.57
64 Contreras, Blake Houston 4:00.59
65 Schultz, Drew Idaho 4:00.69
66 Loasby, Harry Loyola Marymount 4:00.93
67 Frederickson, James Lewis 4:00.98
68 Milhauser, Shawn Lewis 4:01.04
69 Changco, Elijah Sacramento St. 4:01.22
70 Myers, Derek U-Mary 4:01.31
71 Burciago, Patrick Long Beach St. 4:01.36
72 Brown, Jake Loyola (Ill.) 4:01.61
73 Wintz, Levi Idaho 4:01.69
74 Wieland, Tyson West Texas A&M 4:02.30
75 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 4:02.59
76 Stein, Matthew Loyola Marymount 4:03.10
77 Joseph, Joshua Adams State 4:03.25
78 Wells, Nicolas Loyola Marymount 4:03.28
79 Jones, Adrian Utah Valley 4:03.39
80 Frantal, Jalen Pepperdine 4:03.50
81 Haymes, Daniel Trinidad State JC 4:03.53
82 Fletcher, Ben One World Athletics 4:03.75
83 Dozier, Nolan St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:04.01
84 Davis, Ben Loyola Marymount 4:04.49
85 Martinez, Victor Mx International 4:04.98
86 Hudson, Nico Tiffin 4:05.05
86 Elam, Alex Maryville (Mo.) 4:05.05
88 McDermott, Noah St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:05.24
89 Sanchez Lopez, Abraxaz Cerritos 4:05.55
90 Schraer, Aidan Sacramento St. 4:05.57
91 Phillips, Mason Sioux Falls 4:05.71
92 Yusuf , Nadir MSU-Moorhead 4:06.44
93 Selbig, Brandon Unattached 4:06.51
94 Delgado, Andres UC Riverside 4:06.60
95 Ritzi, Connor Lewis 4:07.61
96 Herrera, Alberto UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:07.94
97 Dietsche, Kyle Chadron State 4:08.57
98 Whitney, Brigham Utah Valley 4:08.59
99 Rodgers, Joey Loyola Marymount 4:09.01
100 Wieck, Derek West Texas A&M 4:09.07
101 Cummings, Patricks St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:09.29
102 Scheuer, Sammy Sacramento St. 4:10.03
103 Joerger, Brian Loyola Marymount 4:10.50
104 Roberts, Jackson Adams State 4:10.82
105 Salcido, Ryan Sacramento St. 4:11.10
106 Dick, Taylor Chadron State 4:11.65
107 Gleeson, Robbie Biola 4:12.03
108 Perez, Joel Stanislaus State 4:12.04
109 Leet, Michael Lewis 4:12.08
110 Labadie, Mason St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:12.95
111 Holton, Mat Loyola Marymount 4:13.16
112 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 4:13.33
113 Sasser, Alex Loyola Marymount 4:13.36
114 Splawn, Reid West Texas A&M 4:13.87
115 Sherfa, Aba Unattached 4:14.09
116 Johnson, Keifer Western State 4:16.98
117 Delcourt, Tim Idaho 4:17.91
118 Mangus, Michael Northern Kentucky 4:19.17
119 Vazquez , Alberto Glendale 4:20.56
120 Heink, Jacob Loyola Marymount 4:20.80
121 Wegeng, Billy Unattached 4:27.90
122 Vazquez, Danny Glendale 4:36.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Preece, McKenzie Utah Valley 17:17.00
2 Templeton, Aubrey UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:31.17
3 Calva, Adriana San Francisco St. 17:43.11
4 Tripp, Abby Lewis 17:56.53
5 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) San Francisco St. 18:01.89
6 Skorseth, Paige DePaul 18:06.54
7 Sawyer, Julie Prado Racing Team 18:09.72
8 Masedo, Giselle Glendale 18:13.50
9 Hedquist, Sam Utah Valley 18:26.22
10 Hernandez, Adela Arkansas-Little Rock 18:27.91
11 Stoltz, Shelby Black Hills St. 18:28.45
12 Hunt, Kellian Cal Coast Track Club 18:28.64
13 Ruiz, Jessica Canyons 18:48.52
14 Dominguez, Jocelyn West Los Angeles 18:55.56
15 Bernal, Stephanie Stanislaus State 19:09.48
16 Frausto, Bianca Unattached 19:11.08
17 Martinez, Stephanie Canyons 19:12.12
18 Steinhauser, Abby Allen County CC 19:14.49
19 Clark, Hadley Cal St. Monterey Bay 19:16.44
20 Silvers, Kristina Allen County CC 19:50.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chumba, Kennedy Arkansas-Little Rock 14:43.66
2 Jennings, Matthew North Dakota State 14:43.94
3 Fletcher, Ben One World Athletics 14:48.65
4 Wise, Andrew Western Washington 14:51.33
5 Byers, Reesey Hoka Aggies 14:52.69
6 Lynch, Kevin Utah Valley 14:55.47
7 Lipani, DC LSU 14:56.85
8 Merder, Alex Cal Poly 14:58.54
9 Warner, Derek North Dakota State 15:09.54
10 Reyna, Gerardo Houston 15:13.89
11 Graf, Blake Colorado Mesa 15:20.01
12 Wallace, Chris Houston 15:25.27
13 Selevos, Andrew San Francisco St. 15:26.48
14 Hayes, Dylan Western Washington 15:30.78
15 Pecorin, Jake DePaul 15:30.80
16 Becker, Paul Allen County CC 15:32.70
17 Nunez, Emilio Long Beach St. 15:42.33
18 Perez, Joel Stanislaus State 15:42.60
19 Fox, Ben Pepperdine 15:44.31
20 Bouanga, Ludreche Allen County CC 15:48.35
21 Siqueiros, Rene San Francisco St. 15:52.83
22 Garrissere, Jake San Francisco St. 16:34.92
23 Galvez, Christopher Glendale 16:37.76
24 Salas, Salvador Unattached 17:28.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Epperson, Andew Siemer's Dreamers / Brook 29:48.96
2 Foley, Scott Black Hills Track Club 31:29.17
3 Stucker, Dwain Idaho 31:36.64
4 Hommel, Matthew Eastern Washington 31:47.11
5 Hernandez, Alex Sam Houston St. 31:59.03
6 Martinez, George Long Beach St. 32:03.35
7 Thompson, Ryan Biola 32:16.55
8 Reid, Christopher Run With Us 32:22.64
9 Stansbury, Dylan Chadron State 32:26.82
10 Medigovich, Brian Unattached 32:27.52
11 Schneider, Phil Siemers Dreamers 32:30.95
12 Alcantar, Angel Unattached 33:18.34
13 Nava, Gerardo Southwestern Assemblies of God 33:56.75
14 Needles, Brad Eastern Washington 34:40.37
15 Carranza, Joe Fresno Pacific 34:45.11
16 Carranza, Manuel Fresno Pacific 35:33.25
17 Matson, Jonathan Fresno Pacific 38:17.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lindley, Lindsay Nigeria 12.90 1.1
2 Bougard, Erica Olympic Training Center 13.10 1.1
3 Marshall, Tonea LSU 13.28 2.5
4 George, Megan UC Irvine 13.35 1.1
5 Humphrey, Brittley LSU 13.38 3.2
5 Maddex, Ashlea Ottawa 13.38 2.5
7 Pandohie, Tonie U-Mary 13.48 3.2
8 Hill, Mackenzie Unattached 13.53 2.5
9 Auzenne, Micha San Diego St. 13.57 1.1
10 Knight, Andrenette San Diego St. 13.59 3.2
11 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra San Diego St. 13.61 2.5
12 Kohlwey, Danielle Minnesota-Duluth 13.63 3.2
13 Springall, Shaye Unattached 13.68 3.2
14 Maciukaite, Irma McKendree 13.72 2.1
15 Reaser, Allison Olympic Training Center 13.74 1.1
16 Day-Monroe, Sharon Asics 13.80 2.5
17 Webster, Juanita Cerritos 13.83 3.2
17 Collins, Devin Oregon State 13.83 2.5
19 Jones, Tyra UC Irvine 13.84 3.2
20 Phillips, Danielle LSU 13.88 2.1
21 McDonald, Elijah Long Beach St. 13.96 3.2
22 Michell, Sami Unattached 14.01 2.5
23 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 14.02 2.5
24 Kirchoff, Melissa Wis.-Milwaukee 14.04 3.2
25 Foreman, Brooke Minnesota State 14.05 3.2
26 Harvey, Alexia DePaul 14.08 3.2
27 Hallock, Kara Oregon State 14.20 1.0
27 Bolibruch, Maria U-Mary 14.20 2.1
29 Cannigan, Shanice South Dakota 14.21 2.1
30 Davis, Ariel DePaul 14.24 3.2
31 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 14.33 2.1
32 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 14.34 3.2
33 Abbott , Calli Ann Hawaii 14.48 1.0
33 Brooks, Kieshonna Ole Miss 14.48 1.0
35 Otah, Ashley Biola 14.50 3.1
36 Carter, Kyndahl West Los Angeles 14.58 1.5
37 Brown, Erin North Dakota 14.59 2.5
38 Jones, Ciara McKendree 14.60 3.1
39 Coffey, Artearra Sacramento St. 14.70 1.0
40 Jansen, Caroline MSU-Moorhead 14.73 3.1
41 Ross, Molly Cal Poly 14.75 0.2
42 Gomez, Kiana Adams State 14.78 3.2
42 Lacy, Kelsey NW Missouri 14.78 2.5
44 Cooksey, Iyana UC Irvine 14.84 3.1
44 Sims, Kolbi San Jose St. 14.84 2.2
46 Ataessien, Joelle Lewis 14.85 1.5
46 Levy, Ciara Cal Poly 14.85 1.0
46 Davis, Jessica Cal Poly 14.85 1.0
49 Wood, Dakota North Dakota State 14.87 0.2
49 Matulka, Bryn NW Missouri 14.87 3.1
51 Jones, Imani UC Irvine 14.89 2.2
51 Leveillé, Maude Sherbrooke 14.89 1.0
51 Cameron, Ashley Air Force 14.89 2.2
54 McCay, Marissa Humboldt State 14.91 2.5
54 Torres, Abrianna Unattached 14.91 2.5
54 Stapel, Mindy Utah Valley 14.91 1.5
57 Gielink, Emma Tiffin 14.92 1.5
58 Ouderkirk, Mykah Utah Valley 14.93 2.5
59 Tabron, Diamond San Jose St. 14.96 1.5
60 Canegan, Serena Adams State 14.99 1.4
61 McCormick, Morgan NW Missouri 15.01 0.2
62 Kesseh, Erica Minnesota-Duluth 15.06 1.4
62 Shaw, Lexi Unattached 15.06 0.2
64 Beattie, Erinn UC Davis 15.07 3.1
64 Navarro, Brandy Cerritos 15.07 2.2
66 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 15.11 1.5
67 Cano, Elena Alaska Anchorage 15.12 1.5
68 Williams, Jayla San Jose St. 15.17 1.4
68 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 15.17 3.1
68 Matthew, Sydnee DePaul 15.17 0.2
71 Sand, Kennedi North Dakota State 15.18 1.4
72 Banyi, Michaela Cerritos 15.21 1.5
73 Beachy, Jaelin North Dakota State 15.26 1.5
74 Dalton, Carly Southern Utah 15.28 0.2
75 Pajak, Gabby Colorado St. 15.34 3.2
76 Venzon, Elizabeth Sacramento St. 15.38 1.5
77 Engelland, Emma Pepperdine 15.43 2.2
78 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.45 3.1
79 Jenkins, Chloe Stanislaus State 15.51 2.5
80 Denzer, Macy North Dakota State 15.56 2.2
81 Hammock, Paige Eastern Washington 15.57 2.2
82 Bierman, Brielle St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.58 2.5
83 Hepworth, Grace Chico State 15.62 3.1
84 Dear, Mari West Los Angeles 15.76 1.5
85 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 15.85 1.5
86 Cai, Scout Seattle Pacific 15.87 1.4
87 Cooper, Ariana Canyons 17.14 1.4
88 Winchester, Mekayla Colorado Mesa 18.85 1.0
89 Eboigbodin, Ivie Sacramento St. 20.96 1.5
90 Orr, Tiera Utah Valley 26.56 1.5
91 Sanders, Ray'Ven Merritt 28.23 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Vitor de Olivei, Joao Brazil 13.95 1.3
2 Olubeko, Dotun Chico State 14.26 1.7
3 Burton, Koty Long Beach St. 14.27 2.0
4 Allen, Asa Merritt 14.31 1.3
5 Doucette, Ben Idaho 14.44 2.0
6 Douglas, Chris Iowa 14.46 1.3
7 Simpson, Eric Washington 14.49 1.7
8 Eisenhour, Cole Utah Valley 14.53 1.3
8 Walden, Aric Sacramento St. 14.53 1.7
10 Montgomery, Devon Southern Utah 14.55 1.8
11 Rickman, Mackenzi Tiffin 14.57 1.7
11 Hartinger, Ben Cal Poly 14.57 1.7
13 Mcgetrick, Sean Utah Valley 14.58 1.7
14 Bailey, Shabari Lewis 14.63 3.1
15 Kirkwood, Tyler Iowa 14.68 3.1
15 Manu, Peter UC Riverside 14.68 2.0
17 Francois, Zodani Arkansas-Little Rock 14.69 1.8
18 Snell, Errik Tiffin 14.76 3.1
19 Abboud, Nick UC Riverside 14.77 3.1
20 Hancock, Scott Ottawa 14.92 1.8
21 Brown, Emmai NW Missouri 14.93 3.1
22 Mechler, Nathaniel Houston 14.97 1.8
23 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 15.02 3.1
24 Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage 15.04 2.0
25 Lachica, Syaariq Unattached 15.08 3.1
26 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 15.10 2.0
27 Jones, Andre Utah Valley 15.15 2.0
27 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 15.15 1.8
29 Decker, Kyle DePaul 15.24 2.0
30 Thayer, Bailey Cal Poly 15.29 3.2
31 Herman, Calvin Humboldt State 15.36 2.0
32 Cummings, Cordell Western Washington 15.37 3.2
33 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 15.60 1.8
34 Hallburn, Michael Unattached 15.65 3.2
35 Belden, Nathaniel Biola 15.76 3.0
36 Moss, Peyton Ole Miss 15.78 1.8
37 Tantiwassadakran , Alan UC Irvine 15.79 3.2
38 Holman, Joshua Merritt 15.81 2.0
39 Morales, Christopher Houston 15.92 3.2
40 Troitino, Emiliano Houston 15.95 3.2
41 Jones, Rusty Utah Valley 16.35 3.2
42 Palmer, Neron Glendale 16.46 3.2
43 Munoz, Zachary Cerritos 16.53 3.0
44 Russi, Sebastian Houston 17.28 3.0
- Cooper, Jay South Dakota DNF 1.7
- Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree Western State DQ 3.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Knight, Andrenette San Diego St. 59.04
2 Scherrer, Jessica Adams State 59.49
3 Jaynes, Amanda Montana State 59.65
4 Lizaola, Crystal UC Irvine 1:00.69
5 Collins, Devin Oregon State 1:00.94
6 Cannigan, Shanice South Dakota 1:01.03
7 Kratzberg, Emma Colorado St. 1:01.15
8 Gummer, Elizabeth Com. Cougars 1:01.26
9 Zurn, Cassidy Sacramento St. 1:01.53
10 Shaw, Lexi Unattached 1:01.66
11 Patino, Mallory Cal Poly 1:01.75
12 Kelly, Tyler Arkansas-Little Rock 1:01.85
13 Binder, Erika Caltaf 1:02.01
14 Young, Jasmine San Diego St. 1:02.17
15 Sanin, Bailey Cal Poly 1:02.26
16 Hammond, Jordan NW Missouri 1:02.27
17 Lorack, Taylor Long Beach St. 1:02.35
18 Chacon, Alexa Air Force 1:02.46
19 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 1:02.83
20 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 1:02.92
21 Harris, Hollie Long Beach St. 1:03.09
22 Weber, Katie Western State 1:03.10
23 Steen, Dakota Oregon State 1:03.30
24 Thompson, Michelle Air Force 1:03.53
25 Williams, Altoniece Minnesota State 1:03.57
26 Terrell, Tianna Western State 1:03.59
27 Sharon, Bailey Western State 1:03.66
28 Maxwell, Aryn Air Force 1:03.70
29 Andre , Courtney Hawaii 1:03.81
30 Levin, Amanda North Dakota State 1:03.88
31 Pajak, Gabby Colorado St. 1:03.92
32 Turner, Jenavieve Chico State 1:04.05
33 Viss, Keana Cal Poly 1:04.58
34 Madden, Sara Western Oregon 1:04.66
35 Cook, Madison Southern Utah 1:04.67
36 Espinoza, Alyssa North Dakota 1:05.11
37 Dorriz, Gloria Unattached 1:05.12
38 Wachter, Abby Seattle U. 1:05.22
38 Svastisalee, Deja Western Washington 1:05.22
40 Benner, Brooke Seattle Pacific 1:05.25
41 Twitchell, Samantha Southern Utah 1:05.30
42 Hammerschmidt, Julia U-Mary 1:05.32
43 Pipion, Caprina Stanislaus State 1:05.57
44 Barilla, Catie Pepperdine 1:05.70
45 Frantz, Kirsten Unattached 1:05.85
46 Lambert, Emma Seattle Pacific 1:05.87
47 Manning, Courtney Maryville (Mo.) 1:06.20
48 Simmons, China Southern Utah 1:06.28
49 Hardemion, Kennedy San Francisco St. 1:06.68
50 Cooper, Ariana Canyons 1:07.00
51 Boggs, Nikole Cal Poly 1:07.45
52 Arellano, Manasha Stanislaus State 1:07.79
53 Desender , Tatiana Hawaii 1:08.54
54 Lopez, Keilani West Los Angeles 1:08.56
55 Ataessien, Joelle Lewis 1:08.97
56 Montanez, Cecily UC Irvine 1:09.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schaffer, Alex Western State 51.50
2 Wyatt, Reggie Unattached 51.80
3 Chapman, Andre Jack Rabbit Elite 52.11
4 Lahbi, Tobia West Texas A&M 52.52
5 Howard, Brandon UC Irvine 52.58
6 Montgomery, Devon Southern Utah 52.98
7 Alhaddad, Saj Ottawa 53.01
8 Burton, Koty Long Beach St. 53.11
9 MacNeill, Gregory Speed River TFC 53.15
9 Cooper, Jay South Dakota 53.15
11 Stuffle, Zion Idaho 53.21
12 Baxter, Mack Idaho 53.22
13 Owen, Cade Utah Valley 53.34
14 Douglas, Chris Iowa 53.38
15 Holesinger, Bryce Lewis 53.40
16 Lewis, Zachary UC Riverside 53.51
17 Logan, Jaydon Cerritos 53.62
18 Brakefield, Ethan Tiffin 54.08
19 McConnell, Kelly Chico State 54.09
20 Herman, Calvin Humboldt State 54.28
21 Cooksey, Kiyaam West Los Angeles 54.52
22 Mackay, Clayton Cal Poly 54.53
22 Mcgetrick, Sean Utah Valley 54.53
24 Eller, Gage Iowa 54.61
25 Herrera, Oscar Washington 54.62
26 Ferry, Brian North Dakota State 54.71
27 Hill, Jarvis DePaul 54.74
28 Michel, Jared North Dakota 54.79
29 Jones, Andre Utah Valley 54.94
30 Levantinos, Dimitris UT-Rio Grande Valley 55.07
31 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 55.09
32 Steinwand, Andrew North Dakota State 55.14
33 Klos, Aron North Dakota State 55.15
34 McBride, Perry Unattached 55.21
35 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 55.27
36 Cavallaro, Slade Canyons 55.42
37 Woodruff, Andres UC Irvine 55.43
38 Davis, Jarrade UC Riverside 55.51
39 Skudneski, Travlor Colorado St. 55.61
40 Porter, Jacob UC Riverside 55.90
41 Hayes, Clayton Capital City TC 56.22
42 Silva, Rodrigo UT-Rio Grande Valley 56.50
43 Cummings, Cordell Western Washington 57.40
44 Lietz, Austin Iowa 57.42
45 Serna-Hernandez, Carlos UT-Rio Grande Valley 58.92
46 Buncio, Delon Canyons 59.64
47 o'neill-bains, jesse Com. Cougars 1:02.05
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Neigel, Emma Unattached 10:36.41
2 Blanks, Lindsey Air Force 10:47.31
3 Burns, Shanna Air Force 10:47.51
4 McDonald, Madeline Cal Poly 11:07.55
5 Ellis, Díani Canyons 11:14.04
6 Linsky, Jordan San Francisco St. 11:21.78
7 Bork, Sydney North Dakota State 11:22.05
8 LeDesma, Catie Humboldt State 11:29.02
9 McIntyre, Jessie Cal St. Monterey Bay 11:38.36
10 Shimabukuro, Rachel Metro State 11:41.04
11 De La Rosa, Gabrielle Unattached 11:42.98
12 Salas, Angelica Glendale 11:57.17
13 Naranjo, Fabiola Glendale 12:31.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Milliron, Andrew Air Force 8:58.90
2 Marquardt, William One World Athletics 9:03.47
3 Brockerville, Ryan Unattached 9:07.02
4 Siniscalchi, Trevor Air Force 9:07.41
5 Beagley, Brady Bowerman TC 9:07.42
6 Thomas, Nathan Air Force 9:14.23
7 Roehl, Camron North Dakota State 9:16.63
8 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 9:22.69
9 Campanella, Alex DePaul 9:24.85
10 Perdomo, Salvator Dukes Track Club 9:37.83
11 Dunn, Chris Allen County CC 9:57.64
12 Peterson, Daniel DePaul 10:00.43
13 Ellis, Zachary Marymount (Ca.) 10:10.49
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 San Diego St. A 44.03
2 Long Beach St. A 45.42
3 Utah Valley A 46.03
4 Cerritos A 46.64
5 U-Mary A 46.70
6 DePaul A 46.86
7 Simon Fraser A 46.89
8 Tiffin A 47.01
9 Eastern Washington A 47.46
10 Lewis A 47.48
11 Stanislaus State A 47.74
12 Southern Utah A 48.03
13 Seattle Pacific A 48.69
14 MSU-Moorhead A 48.80
15 Seattle U. A 48.98
16 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 49.54
Cal Poly A DNF
Chico State A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Illinois A 40.36
1 McKendree A 40.58
2 Tiffin A 40.71
3 Long Beach St. A 41.11
4 Utah Valley A 41.12
5 Southern Utah A 41.22
6 North Dakota State A 41.66
7 DePaul A 41.72
8 Merritt A 42.02
9 Stanislaus State A 42.03
10 Metro State A 42.05
11 Cal Poly A 42.11
12 Cerritos A 42.68
13 Orange Coast A 43.19
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 North Dakota State A 3:36.35
2 Duke A 3:38.70
3 San Francisco St. A 3:41.45
4 San Diego St. A 3:43.63
5 Colorado Mesa A 3:52.53
6 Chico State A 3:53.43
7 Iowa A 3:53.81
8 Cal Poly A 3:53.85
9 Pepperdine A 3:55.83
10 Western Washington A 3:58.12
11 Stride Ahead Tough Track A 3:58.58
12 Cerritos A 4:00.27
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 North Dakota State A 3:14.53
2 DePaul A 3:14.94
3 Canyons A 3:19.61
4 Orange Coast A 3:23.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barrett, Brigetta OTC 1.91m 6' 3.25"
2 Spires, Shelley Air Force 1.85m 6' 0.75"
3 Day-Monroe, Sharon Asics 1.85m 6' 0.75"
4 Bougard, Erica Olympic Training Center 1.75m 5' 8.75"
5 Wright, McKenzie Colorado St. 1.75m 5' 8.75"
6 Palmer, Bria Long Beach St. 1.75m 5' 8.75"
7 Walker, Kaitlyn LSU 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 Webster, Juanita Cerritos 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 Meade, Rechelle Idaho 1.70m 5' 7.0"
10 Croteau Vaillancourt, Maude Sherbrooke 1.70m 5' 7.0"
10 Hollingsworth, Khadiya Minnesota State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
12 Stapel, Mindy Utah Valley 1.70m 5' 7.0"
13 Brown, Isobel Colorado St. 1.70m 5' 7.0"
13 Lowe, Lily Hawaii 1.70m 5' 7.0"
13 Matthews, Kaitlyn Canyons 1.70m 5' 7.0"
16 Gutierrez, Natalie San Jose St. 1.70m 5' 7.0"
16 Gardner, Autumn Colorado St. 1.70m 5' 7.0"
18 Jackson , Allison Oregon State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
19 Hall, Jasmine Canyons 1.65m 5' 5.0"
19 Bodee, Bridget Marquette 1.65m 5' 5.0"
19 McCay, Marissa Humboldt State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
19 Taylor, Danielle Cal Poly 1.65m 5' 5.0"
19 Kerr, Britny South Dakota 1.65m 5' 5.0"
19 Kelly, Briana LSU 1.65m 5' 5.0"
19 Peterson, Katelyn Idaho 1.65m 5' 5.0"
26 Waite, Isabel North Dakota 1.65m 5' 5.0"
27 Taylor, Hannah San Diego St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
27 Curry, Breanna Cerritos 1.65m 5' 5.0"
27 Canegan, Serena Adams State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
27 Grimm, Julia Sacramento St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
27 Pink, Sydney Sacramento St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
27 Sweeney, Meghan Long Beach St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
27 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
27 Acholonu, Diana Long Beach St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
35 Mills, Kathryn Grand Valley St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
35 Ziolkowski, Brianna Minnesota State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
37 Osadchey, Miranda Western Washington 1.65m 5' 5.0"
38 Borgerding, Heidi Air Force 1.65m 5' 5.0"
39 Cherry, Jasmine Ole Miss 1.65m 5' 5.0"
40 Mcilveene, Juliana Ole Miss 1.65m 5' 5.0"
41 Spencer, Crystal Unattached 1.60m 5' 3.0"
41 Darsney, Kerstin UMass Lowell 1.60m 5' 3.0"
41 Sanders, Ray'Ven Merritt 1.60m 5' 3.0"
41 Hovland, Aubrey North Dakota 1.60m 5' 3.0"
41 Schnelli, Lauren Chico State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
46 Schumacher, Rachel Minnesota State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
46 Muller, Caroline DePaul 1.60m 5' 3.0"
48 Douglass, Mayson Washington 1.60m 5' 3.0"
49 Sand, Kennedi North Dakota State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
50 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 1.60m 5' 3.0"
51 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 1.60m 5' 3.0"
51 Collins, Sydney Iowa 1.60m 5' 3.0"
51 Beattie, Petrice Stanislaus State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
51 White, Tierra Eastern Washington 1.60m 5' 3.0"
55 Kolodinsky, Jamie UCAC 1.55m 5' 1.0"
55 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
55 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
55 Wichmann, Audrey NW Missouri 1.55m 5' 1.0"
55 Proteau, Rachel Oregon State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
55 Hilger, Amy Oregon State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
55 O'Brien, Nelar Chico State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
62 Dozier, Shelby Sacramento St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
62 Reaser, Allison Olympic Training Center 1.55m 5' 1.0"
64 Shepard, Franchesca Stanislaus State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Dominguez, Candice Sacramento St. NP
- Delage, Danielle Toronto NP
- Berscht, Rachel UCAC NP
- Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser NP
- Wallace, Arielle Ole Miss NP
- Smith, Delaney Long Beach St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cunningham, Randall USC 2.20m 7' 2.5"
2 McBride, Bryan OTC 2.15m 7' 0.5"
2 Robertson, Ricky OTC 2.15m 7' 0.5"
4 Calhoun, Vincent Long Beach St. 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 Frank, Tyler South Dakota 2.10m 6' 10.75"
6 Ollivier, Emile Saint Laurent Select 2.10m 6' 10.75"
6 Purcell, Darius Unattached 2.10m 6' 10.75"
6 Weeks, Hunter Grand Valley St. 2.10m 6' 10.75"
9 Harrell, Milton LSU 2.10m 6' 10.75"
9 Perera, Ushan Unattached 2.10m 6' 10.75"
11 Arroyo, Tyler Mesa Community College 2.10m 6' 10.75"
12 Anderson, Zack South Dakota 2.05m 6' 8.75"
13 Guidry, Damon UL-Lafayette 2.05m 6' 8.75"
14 Hinegardner, Sam Air Force 2.00m 6' 6.75"
14 Clancy, Kyle UC Davis 2.00m 6' 6.75"
16 Mackedanz, Sam U-Mary 2.00m 6' 6.75"
16 Unruh, Colin UCAC 2.00m 6' 6.75"
18 DeCock, Jeff Minnesota State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
19 Wallace, Trenton Colorado St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
19 George, Colin Houston 2.00m 6' 6.75"
21 Cunningham, Wyatt Adams State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
22 Scheer, Collin Colorado St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
23 Jackson, Chez Eastern Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75"
24 Lyons, Michael Lewis 1.95m 6' 4.75"
25 Matzen, Jonas MSU-Moorhead 1.95m 6' 4.75"
26 Campbell, Alex Minnesota State 1.90m 6' 2.75"
26 Higgins, Connor Unattached 1.90m 6' 2.75"
28 Wright, Quinlan Academy of Art 1.90m 6' 2.75"
29 Lawson, Winston Vanguard 1.90m 6' 2.75"
29 Wallace, Forrest Eastern Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75"
29 Onuoha, Daniel Sacramento St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
32 Yeager, Danny Cal Poly 1.90m 6' 2.75"
33 Reinke, Connor Western Oregon 1.85m 6' 0.75"
33 Lawry, Christopher Cerritos 1.85m 6' 0.75"
35 Thomas, Brenan Utah Valley 1.85m 6' 0.75"
35 Potter, Jackson Long Beach St. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
37 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
- Nall, Donte' Unattached NP
- Johnson, Brady Academy of Art NP
- DeGiovanni, Clem Merritt NP
- Abdullah , Mohamed Sacramento St. NP
- Remington, Daniel Alaska Anchorage NP
- Rao, Jordan Unattached NP
- Hovland, Nolan North Dakota NP
- Martin, Noah Montana State NP
- Bean, Brandon Grand Valley St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ross, Kortney Olympic Training Center 4.55m 14' 11.0"
2 Brown, Kristen Olympic Training Center 4.45m 14' 7.25"
3 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 4.35m 14' 3.25"
4 Draxler, Bonnie San Diego St. 4.35m 14' 3.25"
4 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 4.35m 14' 3.25"
6 Koressel, Allison Olympic Training Center 4.35m 14' 3.25"
7 Grove, Emily South Dakota 4.20m 13' 9.25"
8 Planell Cruz, Diamara Puerto Rico 4.20m 13' 9.25"
9 Stokke, Allison Altis 4.20m 13' 9.25"
10 Berry, Marissa San Diego St. 4.05m 13' 3.5"
10 Ward, Chesney Duke 4.05m 13' 3.5"
10 Brigham, Emily South Dakota 4.05m 13' 3.5"
10 Marty, Laura Duke 4.05m 13' 3.5"
10 Heath, Madison Duke 4.05m 13' 3.5"
14 Sack, Taylor Chico State 3.90m 12' 9.5"
14 Sheppard, Nati Duke 3.90m 12' 9.5"
15 Gietzen, Lauren North Dakota State 3.90m 12' 9.5"
15 Tomczak, Kathryn Air Force 3.90m 12' 9.5"
15 Benke, Anna North Dakota State 3.90m 12' 9.5"
15 Wirkus, Faryn Minnesota State 3.90m 12' 9.5"
15 Mills, Madison South Dakota 3.90m 12' 9.5"
15 Bone, Robin Unattached 3.90m 12' 9.5"
15 Zinsli, Kaitlin Washington 3.90m 12' 9.5"
16 Franzen, Tori Washington 3.90m 12' 9.5"
17 Clark, Erin Eastern Washington 3.90m 12' 9.5"
18 Haun , Helen Ann Oregon State 3.90m 12' 9.5"
19 Vakharia, Khyati Altis 3.90m 12' 9.5"
20 Prouty, Elizabeth Eastern Washington 3.90m 12' 9.5"
20 Krueger, Kennedy Long Beach St. 3.90m 12' 9.5"
22 Cheng, Ariel UC Irvine 3.90m 12' 9.5"
22 Salmon, Brittany Toronto 3.90m 12' 9.5"
28 Lyon, Klara North Dakota State 3.75m 12' 3.5"
29 Dayton, Annika Washington 3.75m 12' 3.5"
30 Sherif, Amina Toronto 3.75m 12' 3.5"
31 Paradee, Anna Western Washington 3.75m 12' 3.5"
32 Steffen, Danielle UC Davis 3.75m 12' 3.5"
32 Smith, Gabby Colorado St. 3.75m 12' 3.5"
32 Kubicki, Anastasia UC Davis 3.75m 12' 3.5"
32 Tokar, Holly UC Davis 3.75m 12' 3.5"
32 Hunt, Makiah South Dakota 3.75m 12' 3.5"
32 Ruiz Dominguez, Tiziana Mexico 3.75m 12' 3.5"
32 Brandon, Danielle Sacramento St. 3.75m 12' 3.5"
35 Ho, Candace Washington 3.60m 11' 9.75"
36 Curran, Sara San Diego St. 3.60m 11' 9.75"
37 Carbullido, Hayley Sacramento St. 3.60m 11' 9.75"
40 Fong, Lea Long Beach St. 3.45m 11' 3.75"
43 Tedeschi, Gemma Marquette 3.60m 11' 9.75"
43 Weisbecker, Grace Vermont 3.60m 11' 9.75"
43 Anderson, Siobhan Sacramento St. 3.60m 11' 9.75"
43 Craft, Rachel San Diego St. 3.60m 11' 9.75"
43 Self, Jerni Air Force 3.60m 11' 9.75"
43 Menghini, Allexis Washburn 3.60m 11' 9.75"
43 Black , Natasha Hawaii 3.60m 11' 9.75"
43 Simpson, Aliya Colorado St. 3.60m 11' 9.75"
54 Muller, Megan Sioux Falls 3.45m 11' 3.75"
54 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.45m 11' 3.75"
54 Kahns, Michaella Seattle Pacific 3.45m 11' 3.75"
54 Alexander, Taylor San Diego St. 3.45m 11' 3.75"
54 Crenshaw, Ryleigh Seattle Pacific 3.45m 11' 3.75"
54 Fereira, Megan Hawaii 3.45m 11' 3.75"
54 Prystupa, Sarah Biola 3.45m 11' 3.75"
54 Johnson, Mikayla North Dakota 3.45m 11' 3.75"
54 Phan, Lucy Unattached 3.45m 11' 3.75"
54 Jaques, Sydney Cal Poly 3.45m 11' 3.75"
54 Lee, Adrienne UC Irvine 3.45m 11' 3.75"
54 Farrell, Megan Chico State 3.45m 11' 3.75"
67 Linder, Hannah Sioux Falls 3.30m 10' 10.0"
67 Magill, Katherine San Diego St. 3.30m 10' 10.0"
67 Cai, Scout Seattle Pacific 3.30m 10' 10.0"
67 Nelson, Jadyn North Dakota 3.30m 10' 10.0"
67 Watkins, Cecilia Idaho 3.30m 10' 10.0"
67 Brigman, Halee Long Beach St. 3.30m 10' 10.0"
- Smets, Fanny Belgium NP
- clark, megan Olympic Training Center NP
- Bowers , Amanda Hawaii NP
- Roberts, Rachael Western Washington NP
- Bartsch, Lauren Long Beach St. NP
- Woest, Chloe Idaho NP
- Stanford, Jayme Stanislaus State NP
- Marchildon, Jacqueline Lewis NP
- Mitchell, Brittany NW Missouri NP
- Lambert, Emma Seattle Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nilsen, Chris South Dakota 5.70m 18' 8.25"
2 Pater, Kyle Air Force 5.50m 18' 0.5"
3 Cunningham, Logan Olympic Training Center 5.50m 18' 0.5"
4 Woepse, Mike Olympic Training Center 5.35m 17' 6.5"
5 Cooper, Xander Long Beach St. 5.30m 17' 4.5"
6 Shugart, Zachary Washington 5.20m 17' 0.75"
6 Allen, Spencer U of Alberta 5.20m 17' 0.75"
6 Prader, John Team Lit 5.20m 17' 0.75"
6 Hall, Connor Duke 5.20m 17' 0.75"
6 Smith, Chase Washington 5.20m 17' 0.75"
6 Haddock, Bo Long Beach St. 5.20m 17' 0.75"
7 Greenman, Scott Sioux Falls 5.20m 17' 0.75"
9 Hinch, Derick Olympic Training Center 5.05m 16' 6.75"
10 Foley, David Sherbrooke 5.05m 16' 6.75"
13 LaRocca, Jacob Illinois 5.05m 16' 6.75"
13 Burlingham, Kasey AZPVA 5.05m 16' 6.75"
13 Black, Blaise Washington 5.05m 16' 6.75"
13 Jensen, Chase Sioux Falls 4.90m 16' 0.75"
13 Stevens, Connor Air Force 5.05m 16' 6.75"
13 Cornwell, Dylan Tiffin 5.05m 16' 6.75"
13 Grizzle, Logan Air Force 4.90m 16' 0.75"
16 Hinegardner, Sam Air Force 4.75m 15' 7.0"
19 Kordas, Gordon Western Washington 4.45m 14' 7.25"
20 Gran, Jagger Sioux Falls 4.90m 16' 0.75"
20 Thenard, Paul Long Beach St. 4.90m 16' 0.75"
20 Ellis, Nolan Colorado Mesa 4.90m 16' 0.75"
20 Simon, Ed Vermont 4.90m 16' 0.75"
20 McBride, Dalton Chico State 4.90m 16' 0.75"
20 Hiett, Nathan Unattached 4.90m 16' 0.75"
28 Robichaux, Cameron LSU 4.75m 15' 7.0"
28 DeJong, Connor Sioux Falls 4.75m 15' 7.0"
28 Bowers, Davis Tiffin 4.75m 15' 7.0"
32 Lombardo, Weston Canyons 4.60m 15' 1.0"
32 Olvera, Aidan UC Riverside 4.60m 15' 1.0"
32 Ray, Zac North Dakota 4.60m 15' 1.0"
32 Stearns, Nicholas Unattached 4.60m 15' 1.0"
32 Hamson, Eli Cal Poly 4.60m 15' 1.0"
32 DeHaai, Gavin Sioux Falls 4.60m 15' 1.0"
32 Goodwin, George UC Riverside 4.60m 15' 1.0"
39 Briceno, Luis Long Beach St. 4.45m 14' 7.25"
39 Mechler, Nathaniel Houston 4.45m 14' 7.25"
39 La Scala, Anthony Chico State 4.45m 14' 7.25"
39 Weiler, Joseph Washington 4.45m 14' 7.25"
39 Salisbury, Connor North Dakota State 4.45m 14' 7.25"
39 Largent, Zayn Stanislaus State 4.45m 14' 7.25"
46 Lawry, Christopher Cerritos 4.30m 14' 1.25"
46 Fowler, Andrew Cerritos 4.30m 14' 1.25"
46 Morales, Christopher Houston 4.30m 14' 1.25"
- Colella, Luigi FiammeGialle NIKE NP
- Pust, Steven Sacramento St. NP
- Nelsen, Jonathon LSU NP
- Burns, Chadd LSU NP
- Wert, Dustin Long Beach St. NP
- Jazo, Cooper Illinois NP
- Bowler, Jacob Washington NP
- Ford, William Marquette NP
- Beekman, Brad Cal Poly NP
- Reiter, Keith Unattached NP
- Pust, Ryan Stanislaus State NP
- Thomas, Adam Western Washington NP
- Holley, Marcus Lewis NP
- Wolke, Monte McKendree NP
- Hicks, Cole Long Beach St. NP
- Woo, Justin Chico State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Nettey, Christabel OTC 6.41m 21' 0.5" 1.5
2 Price, Kylie OTC 6.36m 20' 10.5" 0.6
3 Jones, Margaux USC 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.0
4 Murphy, Sydnei Duke 6.13m 20' 1.5" 0.0
5 Washpun, Kiera Loyola (Ill.) 6.06m 19' 10.75" 1.9
6 Phillips, Danielle LSU 6.03m 19' 9.5" 1.7
7 Hallock, Kara Oregon State 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2.6
8 Fleming, Tayler UC Riverside 6.00m 19' 8.25" 1.1
9 Marler, Aasha Unattached 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.8
10 ECKELS, Breanna North Texas 5.96m 19' 6.75" 0.0
11 Barrow, Lisa-Anne San Diego St. 5.91m 19' 4.75" 0.0
12 Meade, Rechelle Idaho 5.85m 19' 2.5" 0.0
13 Aholou, Tatiana Sherbrooke 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.8
14 Amarasekara, Dilini UC Riverside 5.81m 19' 0.75" 0.0
15 Kolodinsky, Jamie UCAC 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.3
16 Smallwood, Phoenix Lewis 5.80m 19' 0.5" 0.0
17 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2.7
18 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.0
19 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 5.71m 18' 9.0" 0.8
20 Simmons, Kaira Ole Miss 5.71m 18' 9.0" 0.6
21 Singleton, Starlynn San Diego St. 5.69m 18' 8.0" 0.0
22 Longmire, Destiny San Jose St. 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.4
23 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey San Jose St. 5.66m 18' 7.0" 0.0
24 Torres, Abrianna Unattached 5.64m 18' 6.0" 0.0
25 mckenzie, jasmin Unattached 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.0
26 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha UC Riverside 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.0
27 McCurdy, Maegan Eastern Washington 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1.8
28 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.5
29 Webster, Juanita Cerritos 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.0
30 Nolan, Jade DePaul 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.9
31 Marchildon, Jacqueline Lewis 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2.4
32 Moreland, Kira San Diego St. 5.57m 18' 3.25" 0.3
33 Williams , Melanee Long Beach St. 5.56m 18' 3.0" 0.0
34 Newsome, Lanae Ole Miss 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.0
35 Beattie, Erinn UC Davis 5.53m 18' 1.75" 1.9
36 Wheeler, Aimee Utah Valley 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.2
37 Iriafen, Abibat Cal Poly 5.52m 18' 1.5" 0.0
38 Hamm, Kendra Eastern Washington 5.49m 18' 0.25" 1.2
39 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 5.48m 17' 11.75" 0.1
40 Omahen, Emily University of Windsor AC 5.47m 17' 11.5" 0.0
41 McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington 5.46m 17' 11.0" 0.0
42 McNairy, Saskia Oregon State 5.46m 17' 11.0" 0.0
43 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 5.43m 17' 9.75" 0.6
44 Blair, Miaisha Tiffin 5.43m 17' 9.75" 0.8
45 Brenzil , Alexis Hawaii 5.42m 17' 9.5" 0.2
46 Brooks, Kieshonna Ole Miss 5.39m 17' 8.25" 1.1
47 Duncan, Alexis Grand Valley St. 5.36m 17' 7.0" 0.0
48 Adler, Kate Washington 5.36m 17' 7.0" 0.0
49 Matthew, Sydnee DePaul 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.6
50 Carr, Jada Sioux Falls 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.4
51 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 5.31m 17' 5.25" 1.4
52 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.6
53 Jansen, Caroline MSU-Moorhead 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.9
54 Germain, Ashley Sherbrooke 5.28m 17' 4.0" 0.0
55 Foster, Allison Long Beach St. 5.27m 17' 3.5" 0.0
56 Lunning, Caylah Seattle U. 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.1
57 Budei, Kalesi Cal Poly 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.0
58 Wallace, Arielle Ole Miss 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.0
59 Royce, Chloe Sherbrooke 5.18m 17' 0.0" 0.0
60 Abbott , Calli Ann Hawaii 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.0
61 Howard, Gabrielle DePaul 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.0
62 Eboigbodin, Ivie Sacramento St. 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.7
63 Lahren, Allie North Dakota State 5.01m 16' 5.25" 0.0
63 Ebanks, Lilian Cerritos 5.01m 16' 5.25" 0.0
65 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.1
66 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.0
67 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 4.84m 15' 10.5" 0.0
68 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.83m 15' 10.25" 0.0
69 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
69 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 4.82m 15' 9.75" 0.0
71 Puckett, Brieanna Minnesota State 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.0
72 Briggs, Amani Cerritos 3.59m 11' 9.5" 0.0
- Gee, Ralesheia Ole Miss NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bertrand, Jean Pierre France 7.96m 26' 1.5" 1.4
2 Briggs, Kemonie Long Beach St. 7.92m 26' 0.0" 1.9
3 Gomis, Kaf France 7.72m 25' 4.0" 2.0
4 Ward, Lederrick OTC 7.60m 24' 11.25" 0.7
5 Crawford, Corey OTC 7.52m 24' 8.25" 0.5
6 Witschen, Michael St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.45m 24' 5.5" 2.1
7 Nasser, Saladin Long Beach St. 7.43m 24' 4.5" 1.3
8 Thomas, Isaiah Grand Valley St. 7.43m 24' 4.5" 2.0
9 Lewis, Alexander Montana State 7.36m 24' 1.75" 1.7
10 Foster, Emanuel Ole Miss 7.36m 24' 1.75" 0.9
11 Corbett, Marquise Tiffin 7.34m 24' 1.0" 1.0
12 Dufag, Cedric France 7.31m 23' 11.75" 1.3
13 Ruiz, Tyler Unattached 7.30m 23' 11.5" 2.6
14 Smith, Jason Long Beach St. 7.28m 23' 10.75" 0.7
15 Troutman, Alani Western Oregon 7.28m 23' 10.75" 1.9
16 Osborn, Trenton Eastern Washington 7.27m 23' 10.25" 0.3
17 Chukwumezie, Stacy Cerritos 7.26m 23' 10.0" 0.0
18 Young, Arren Project Athletics 7.25m 23' 9.5" 1.9
19 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 7.20m 23' 7.5" 1.1
20 Cegelski, Cory Marquette 7.16m 23' 6.0" 1.6
21 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew UC Davis 7.11m 23' 4.0" 1.5
22 Wright Jr., Ricky UC Riverside 7.08m 23' 2.75" 1.8
23 Jackson, Vernon Colorado Mesa 7.07m 23' 2.5" 1.1
24 MacArthur, Albert Utah Valley 7.06m 23' 2.0" 0.7
25 Huber, Brian MSU-Moorhead 7.06m 23' 2.0" 1.5
26 Hagen, Evan Sioux Falls 7.05m 23' 1.75" 1.2
27 Cross, Evan St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.04m 23' 1.25" 2.6
28 Glor, Luxon U-Mary 7.02m 23' 0.5" 0.3
29 Reynolds, John Air Force 7.01m 23' 0.0" 0.2
30 Burns, Eric Loyola (Ill.) 7.01m 23' 0.0" 1.4
31 Roberts, Kevin Tiffin 7.00m 22' 11.75" 0.0
32 Robinson, Blair Cerritos 6.98m 22' 11.0" 1.3
33 Yates, Kevin Western Washington 6.98m 22' 11.0" 1.8
34 Burrows, Cameron Tiffin 6.97m 22' 10.5" 1.2
35 Jackson, Chez Eastern Washington 6.94m 22' 9.25" 0.0
36 Campbell, Alex Minnesota State 6.94m 22' 9.25" 1.3
37 Cooper, Richard Sacramento St. 6.89m 22' 7.25" 1.7
38 Sanusi, Ayo Colorado St. 6.88m 22' 7.0" 0.2
39 Carlson, Robert Metro State 6.87m 22' 6.5" 0.9
40 Miller, Riley North Dakota 6.86m 22' 6.25" 1.5
41 Harris, Michael UC Riverside 6.84m 22' 5.25" -0.2
42 Chhim, Somit Western Washington 6.80m 22' 3.75" 0.4
43 Weider, Ian Vermont 6.75m 22' 1.75" 0.0
44 Fox, Dalten Colorado St. 6.74m 22' 1.5" 0.7
45 Mada, Brian DePaul 6.72m 22' 0.75" 0.0
46 Strange, Jah Sacramento St. 6.71m 22' 0.25" 0.1
47 Hancock, Scott Ottawa 6.71m 22' 0.25" 1.6
48 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 6.68m 21' 11.0" 2.0
49 Taylor, Xavier DePaul 6.65m 21' 10.0" 0.5
50 Collier , Peter Toronto 6.63m 21' 9.0" 3.1
51 Hipol, Jirael Cal Poly 6.62m 21' 8.75" 1.3
52 Millon, Jabre Unattached 6.61m 21' 8.25" 0.1
53 Gonzalez, Mar UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.58m 21' 7.25" 1.4
54 Lister, Jacob UC Riverside 6.56m 21' 6.25" 1.5
55 Barnett, Dakarai Utah Valley 6.53m 21' 5.25" 1.4
56 Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah Minnesota State 6.52m 21' 4.75" 0.8
57 Singleton, J'Vaughn West Los Angeles 6.45m 21' 2.0" 0.0
58 Richard, Eric Chico State 6.44m 21' 1.5" 0.0
59 kim, keegan Unattached 6.40m 21' 0.0" 0.1
60 Barger, Dylan Sacramento St. 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.0
61 Lewis, Kailen Merritt 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.7
62 Attuso, Jason LSU 5.61m 18' 5.0" 0.0
- McGee, Keshun Eastern Washington NP -
- Obiajulu, Vincent Cal Poly NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Biswal, Divya Ottawa 13.11m 43' 0.25" 0.0
2 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 12.35m 40' 6.25" 0.7
3 Walker, Taylor UL-Lafayette 12.29m 40' 4.0" 0.0
4 Bass, Jasmine Long Beach St. 11.99m 39' 4.0" 0.5
4 McCay, Marissa Humboldt State 11.99m 39' 4.0" 0.0
6 Frederique, Djoussou Lorng Unattached 11.96m 39' 3.0" 0.0
7 Ainsworth, Je'Neal San Diego St. 11.94m 39' 2.25" 0.0
8 Newsome, Lanae Ole Miss 11.92m 39' 1.25" 0.2
9 Sterling, Bacall Colorado Mesa 11.89m 39' 0.25" 0.0
10 Iriafen, Abibat Cal Poly 11.87m 38' 11.5" 0.1
11 Lawrence, Paige Houston 11.68m 38' 4.0" 1.1
12 Harvey, Amelia Colorado St. 11.64m 38' 2.25" 0.1
13 Moreland, Karina Idaho 11.60m 38' 0.75" 0.1
13 Andrews, Reagan West Los Angeles 11.60m 38' 0.75" 0.1
15 James , Kerry-ann Toronto 11.49m 37' 8.5" 0.0
15 Dear, Mari West Los Angeles 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
17 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 11.45m 37' 6.75" 1.0
18 Blair, Miaisha Tiffin 11.42m 37' 5.75" 0.0
19 McKee, Rebecca McKendree 11.39m 37' 4.5" 0.0
20 Howard, Gabrielle DePaul 11.36m 37' 3.25" 0.0
20 Budei, Kalesi Cal Poly 11.36m 37' 3.25" 0.0
22 Rauer, Jordyn Idaho 11.32m 37' 1.75" 0.0
23 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 11.27m 36' 11.75" 0.0
24 Phillips, Kayla Unattached 11.22m 36' 9.75" 0.0
25 Owens-Taylor, Emerald UC Riverside 11.15m 36' 7.0" 0.0
26 Pearson, Erika U of Alberta 11.10m 36' 5.0" 0.0
27 Gielink, Emma Tiffin 11.06m 36' 3.5" 0.0
28 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 11.02m 36' 2.0" 0.0
29 Minix, Jelani Cerritos 10.99m 36' 0.75" 0.0
30 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Seattle U. 10.93m 35' 10.5" 0.1
31 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 10.85m 35' 7.25" 0.0
32 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 10.84m 35' 6.75" 0.0
33 Lahren, Allie North Dakota State 10.78m 35' 4.5" 0.6
34 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab Unattached 10.77m 35' 4.0" 0.0
34 Richardson, Reed Idaho 10.77m 35' 4.0" 0.0
36 Ntekume, Odiri West Los Angeles 10.68m 35' 0.5" 0.0
37 Harris, Chloe Seattle U. 10.62m 34' 10.25" 0.5
38 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 10.52m 34' 6.25" 0.8
39 Lopez, Izabel UC Riverside 10.41m 34' 2.0" 0.0
40 Brown, Briahn Hawaii 10.34m 33' 11.25" 0.0
- Schilb, Hannah Iowa NP -
- Delaunay, Pascale Cheetahs Int'l NP -
- Stille, Julia Toronto NP -
- Hughes, Sarah Metro State NP -
- Eruwa, Faith Idaho NP -
- Coleman, Daija UT-Rio Grande Valley NP -
- Nolan, Jade DePaul NP -
- Brown, Ella Simon Fraser NP -
- Hamlett, Tatyana UC Irvine NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sloan, Eric USC 16.42m 53' 10.5" 1.7
2 Benard, Chris OTC 16.30m 53' 5.75" 0.0
3 sanders, ryan Cheetahs Int'l 15.55m 51' 0.25" 1.3
4 Smallwood, Dominic USC 15.30m 50' 2.5" 1.4
4 Theyard, Ricky UL-Lafayette 15.30m 50' 2.5" 0.0
6 Harris, Michael UC Riverside 15.25m 50' 0.5" 0.1
7 Mauldin, Craig UC Riverside 15.18m 49' 9.75" 1.7
8 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew UC Davis 15.00m 49' 2.5" 0.0
9 Mada, Brian DePaul 14.97m 49' 1.5" 0.7
10 Okoroike, Basil UC Davis 14.78m 48' 6.0" -
11 Roberts, Kevin Tiffin 14.70m 48' 2.75" 0.0
12 Thurman, London Minnesota State 14.51m 47' 7.25" -
13 Dodds, Kevin UC Davis 14.38m 47' 2.25" 0.5
14 Sallee, Mason Vanguard 14.35m 47' 1.0" -0.3
15 Magee, Jonny Idaho 14.26m 46' 9.5" 0.1
16 Scheer, Collin Colorado St. 14.09m 46' 2.75" -
17 Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin Idaho 14.06m 46' 1.5" 0.0
18 MacArthur, Albert Utah Valley 14.05m 46' 1.25" -
19 Calica-Hill, Akinshe Iowa 14.01m 45' 11.75" 0.0
20 Taylor, Xavier DePaul 13.96m 45' 9.75" 0.0
21 Lewis, Kailen Merritt 13.90m 45' 7.25" 0.0
22 Redlew, Nick Seattle U. 13.89m 45' 7.0" 0.0
23 Chhim, Somit Western Washington 13.84m 45' 5.0" 0.2
24 Barnett, Dakarai Utah Valley 13.82m 45' 4.25" 0.0
25 Kenison, Jordan Seattle U. 13.64m 44' 9.0" 0.0
26 Robinson, Blair Cerritos 13.38m 43' 10.75" 0.0
27 Crider, Brett Unattached 13.33m 43' 9.0" 0.1
28 Tran, Andrew Unattached 13.24m 43' 5.25" 0.0
29 Norris, Bryce Utah Valley 12.72m 41' 8.75" 0.0
- Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah Minnesota State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Suttie, Taryn RODHE SPORT 16.94m 55' 7.0"
2 Giger, Lena Stanford 16.32m 53' 6.5"
3 Waldner, Danielle South Dakota 16.20m 53' 1.75"
4 Porlier Langlois, Alex Sherbrooke 15.34m 50' 4.0"
5 Potts, Taylor Tulane 15.29m 50' 2.0"
6 Avery, Dajsha Grand Valley St. 15.26m 50' 0.75"
7 Gunnells, Shelby North Dakota State 15.24m 50' 0.0"
8 Rabing, Maddie Oregon 14.98m 49' 1.75"
9 Retzlaff, Bailey North Dakota State 14.89m 48' 10.25"
10 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana Northern Arizona 14.80m 48' 6.75"
11 Nkwonta, Angel Washington 14.78m 48' 6.0"
12 Schwarzkopf, Maggie North Dakota State 14.77m 48' 5.5"
13 Warren-Jacques, N'Dia UTSA 14.33m 47' 0.25"
14 Weber, Katelyn North Dakota 14.31m 46' 11.5"
15 Detloff, Molli North Dakota 14.29m 46' 10.75"
16 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 14.27m 46' 10.0"
17 Clark, Courtney Colorado Mines 14.25m 46' 9.0"
18 Linnear, A'Nease Houston 14.19m 46' 6.75"
19 Nagel, Kassie BYU 14.13m 46' 4.25"
20 Belinsky, Tara Albany 14.10m 46' 3.25"
21 Marion, Maya Marquette 14.07m 46' 2.0"
22 Thornton, Jordyn North Dakota State 14.05m 46' 1.25"
23 Kadlec, Lane Lewis 13.97m 45' 10.0"
24 Alesi, Rachel San Diego St. 13.96m 45' 9.75"
25 Dutra, Morgan UC Davis 13.95m 45' 9.25"
26 Eller, Emily DePaul 13.92m 45' 8.0"
27 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 13.90m 45' 7.25"
28 Akindele, Elizabeth UC Irvine 13.82m 45' 4.25"
29 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 13.81m 45' 3.75"
30 Jones, Morgan Sacramento St. 13.79m 45' 3.0"
31 Pott, Rachel Northern Arizona 13.72m 45' 0.25"
32 Campbell, Maia UTSA 13.71m 44' 11.75"
33 Britt, Nia Iowa 13.70m 44' 11.5"
34 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 13.62m 44' 8.25"
35 Muzzio, Maria Colorado St. 13.61m 44' 8.0"
36 Osby, Kiely Cal Poly 13.60m 44' 7.5"
37 Griep, Molly North Dakota 13.60m 44' 7.5"
38 Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State 13.56m 44' 6.0"
39 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 13.52m 44' 4.25"
40 Bremel, Amarie Duke 13.36m 43' 10.0"
41 Sherwood, Stephanie Maryville (Mo.) 13.21m 43' 4.25"
42 Phelps, Kiana Oregon 13.14m 43' 1.5"
43 Stone, Ronna Oregon 13.12m 43' 0.5"
44 Ecker, Jazzmine Northern Arizona 13.03m 42' 9.0"
45 Freeland, Sierra BYU 12.86m 42' 2.25"
46 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 12.84m 42' 1.5"
47 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 12.54m 41' 1.75"
48 Vielma, Brittany Northern Arizona 12.54m 41' 1.75"
49 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 12.53m 41' 1.5"
50 Boudreau, Samantha Eastern Washington 12.47m 40' 11.0"
51 Altice , Michelle Hawaii 12.45m 40' 10.25"
52 Stegelmeier, Chelsey Utah Valley 12.33m 40' 5.5"
53 Kucharchuk, Chelcie Capital City TC 12.32m 40' 5.0"
54 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 12.27m 40' 3.25"
55 Calandra, Heather Northern Arizona 11.94m 39' 2.25"
56 Larrabee, Aimee Colorado St. 11.93m 39' 1.75"
57 Greenberg, Alanah Long Beach St. 11.73m 38' 6.0"
58 Huffman, Rachael Western Oregon 11.72m 38' 5.5"
59 Ostrem, Ashley Sioux Falls 11.69m 38' 4.25"
60 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 11.60m 38' 0.75"
61 Marshall, Dylan DePaul 11.59m 38' 0.25"
62 Scranton, Allison Cal Poly 11.48m 37' 8.0"
63 Nagel, Chania Utah Valley 11.46m 37' 7.25"
64 Garrick, Adora Sacramento St. 11.45m 37' 6.75"
65 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 11.24m 36' 10.5"
66 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 11.19m 36' 8.5"
67 Van Der Veur, Kambridge Unattached 10.95m 35' 11.25"
68 Knobbe, Keely Marquette 10.69m 35' 1.0"
- Dennis, Meghan South Dakota NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Renner, Alex North Dakota State 19.02m 62' 5.0"
2 Newman, Tristen Stanford 18.21m 59' 9.0"
3 Collins, Shawn Northern Arizona 18.20m 59' 8.5"
4 Nahigian, Carl UC Riverside 18.18m 59' 7.75"
5 Stetler, Zachary BYU 17.97m 58' 11.5"
6 Parker, Sullivan Unattached 17.76m 58' 3.25"
7 Hyc, Micheal Illinois 17.74m 58' 2.5"
8 Schwarzkopf, Conrad North Dakota State 17.22m 56' 6.0"
9 Braddock, Wesley UC Riverside 16.99m 55' 9.0"
10 Weirich, Daniel Colorado St. 16.83m 55' 2.75"
11 Vargas, Gabriel UTSA 16.80m 55' 1.5"
12 Blasey, Brian North Dakota State 16.70m 54' 9.5"
13 Finke, Tyler UTSA 16.70m 54' 9.5"
14 Blaho, Austin Colorado St. 16.63m 54' 6.75"
15 Coalson, Garrett Air Force 16.58m 54' 4.75"
16 Garza, Alejandro Houston 16.57m 54' 4.5"
17 Christensen, Dennis BYU 16.31m 53' 6.25"
18 Maier, Darby Air Force 16.31m 53' 6.25"
19 Kovar, Jayson Southern Utah 16.30m 53' 5.75"
20 Stroh, Steffan North Dakota State 16.23m 53' 3.0"
21 Collins, Ian North Dakota 16.20m 53' 1.75"
22 Blaho, Alex Colorado St. 16.09m 52' 9.5"
23 Keogan, Michael North Dakota State 16.05m 52' 8.0"
24 May, Paul UT-Rio Grande Valley 16.03m 52' 7.25"
25 Short, Zack Idaho 16.02m 52' 6.75"
26 Barents, Jacob South Dakota 16.00m 52' 6.0"
27 Campbell, Carey Washington 15.96m 52' 4.5"
28 Sambel, Arnold Cal Poly 15.86m 52' 0.5"
29 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 15.64m 51' 3.75"
30 Salinas, Antonio UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.54m 51' 0.0"
31 Richardson, Gregory UC Davis 15.34m 50' 4.0"
32 Padilla, Jose Washington 15.32m 50' 3.25"
33 Gionet, Jonathan Sherbrooke 15.24m 50' 0.0"
34 Dziedzic, Matsen Illinois 15.17m 49' 9.25"
35 Nehring, Alec Montana State 15.17m 49' 9.25"
36 Hammer, Ben South Dakota 15.10m 49' 6.5"
37 Jimenez, Isaac DePaul 15.09m 49' 6.25"
38 Jensen, Trevor Colorado Mesa 15.03m 49' 3.75"
39 Miller, Scott Eastern Washington 15.00m 49' 2.5"
40 Edwards, Omar Cal St. Los Angeles 14.85m 48' 8.75"
41 Deters, Colton (CJ) Utah Valley 14.81m 48' 7.25"
42 Spalding, Jackson Air Force 14.78m 48' 6.0"
43 Root, Calvin Montana State 14.60m 47' 11.0"
44 Fenton, Derek UTSA 14.56m 47' 9.25"
45 Howard, Terrance Marquette 14.53m 47' 8.0"
46 Barr, Adam Lewis 14.41m 47' 3.5"
47 George, Grant Alaska Anchorage 14.40m 47' 3.0"
48 Dickinson, Jon UC Irvine 14.32m 46' 11.75"
49 Cardinal, Alexis Sherbrooke 14.27m 46' 10.0"
50 Wall, Sullivan Long Beach St. 14.27m 46' 10.0"
51 Feasline, Logan Air Force 14.26m 46' 9.5"
52 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 14.00m 45' 11.25"
53 Pertusati, Michael UC Davis 14.00m 45' 11.25"
54 Kvarfordt, Blake Utah Valley 14.00m 45' 11.25"
55 Padilla, Francisco Fullerton 13.99m 45' 10.75"
56 Santiago, Anthony Sacramento St. 13.93m 45' 8.5"
57 Rickman, Jacob Cal Poly 13.73m 45' 0.5"
58 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 13.41m 44' 0.0"
59 Osowski, Lucas Northern State 13.29m 43' 7.25"
60 Scranton, Teddy Cal Poly 13.21m 43' 4.25"
61 Walker, Alex-Lamar Stanislaus State 12.50m 41' 0.25"
62 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 11.94m 39' 2.25"
- Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. NP
- Hedge, Kyle DePaul NP
- Valind, Dustin South Dakota NP
- Sheppard, Derrick Sioux Falls NP
- Bowen, Brandon Western Oregon NP
- Gonzalez, Michael UT-Rio Grande Valley NP
- Quesenberry, Michael North Dakota NP
- Vickers, Nate Cal Poly NP
- McKinney, Brendan Marquette NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Allman, Valarie Unattached 62.64m 205' 6.5"
2 Podominick, Liz Unattached 55.84m 183' 2.75"
3 Detloff, Molli North Dakota 53.90m 176' 10.25"
4 Mulhall, Kim Unattached 53.89m 176' 10.0"
5 Coward, Barbara UC Irvine 53.80m 176' 6.5"
6 Bedard, Kelcey Colorado St. 52.66m 172' 9.5"
7 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota State 52.22m 171' 4.25"
8 Nielsen, Sadie BYU 51.97m 170' 6.25"
9 Alesi, Rachel San Diego St. 50.81m 166' 8.75"
10 Nilles, Maddy North Dakota State 49.92m 163' 9.5"
11 Phelps, Kiana Oregon 49.73m 163' 2.25"
12 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 48.56m 159' 4.0"
13 Stone, Ronna Oregon 48.45m 158' 11.75"
14 Desai, Anushi San Diego St. 48.35m 158' 7.75"
15 Bremel, Amarie Duke 48.23m 158' 3.0"
16 Scranton, Allison Cal Poly 47.73m 156' 7.5"
17 Dutra, Morgan UC Davis 47.56m 156' 0.75"
18 Griep, Molly North Dakota 47.51m 155' 10.75"
19 Reese, Cydnee Air Force 47.37m 155' 5.25"
20 Stegelmeier, Chelsey Utah Valley 46.85m 153' 8.75"
21 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 46.29m 151' 10.75"
22 Taylor, Emily Air Force 46.17m 151' 6.0"
23 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 46.08m 151' 2.5"
24 Hicks, Mia UTSA 45.71m 150' 0.0"
25 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 45.45m 149' 1.75"
26 Igwe, Chinwe Albany 45.16m 148' 2.25"
27 Viltz, Briana Unattached 44.85m 147' 2.0"
28 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 44.68m 146' 7.25"
29 Avery, Dajsha Grand Valley St. 44.53m 146' 1.5"
30 Dennis, Meghan South Dakota 44.38m 145' 7.5"
31 Teraji, Tori UC Riverside 44.37m 145' 7.0"
32 Villanueva, Brianna UC Irvine 44.34m 145' 6.0"
33 Kadlec, Lane Lewis 43.84m 143' 10.25"
34 Thompson, Leah BYU 43.59m 143' 0.5"
35 Franz, Corinne DePaul 43.47m 142' 7.75"
36 Grube, Laura North Dakota State 43.41m 142' 5.25"
37 Thornton, Jordyn North Dakota State 43.38m 142' 4.25"
38 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 42.96m 140' 11.5"
39 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 42.86m 140' 7.75"
40 Retzlaff, Bailey North Dakota State 42.77m 140' 4.25"
41 McShane , Lindsay Oregon State 42.50m 139' 5.5"
42 Kinloch, Lauren Sacramento St. 42.09m 138' 1.25"
43 Hawkins, Samiyah Canyons 42.01m 137' 10.25"
44 Hulet, Reagan Southern Utah 41.83m 137' 3.0"
45 Dubois, Ariane Sherbrooke 41.79m 137' 1.5"
46 Pouliot, Amy Southern Utah 41.77m 137' 0.75"
47 Altice , Michelle Hawaii 41.41m 135' 10.5"
48 Weber, Katelyn North Dakota 41.28m 135' 5.5"
49 Dawe, Meaghan BYU 41.12m 134' 11.25"
50 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 40.99m 134' 6.0"
51 Alexander, Mystasia Cerritos 40.68m 133' 5.75"
52 Homb, Katelynn UTSA 40.63m 133' 4.0"
53 Muzzio, Maria Colorado St. 40.51m 132' 11.25"
54 McClendon, Jordan LSU 40.27m 132' 1.75"
55 Mitchell, Natalie UC Riverside 40.12m 131' 7.75"
56 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 40.10m 131' 7.0"
57 Jackson, Danielle Sacramento St. 39.62m 130' 0.0"
58 Sieferman, Jordan Utah Valley 39.46m 129' 5.75"
59 Keefe, Makala North Dakota 38.99m 127' 11.25"
60 Hochhalter, Kauri North Dakota 38.73m 127' 1.0"
61 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 38.63m 126' 9.25"
61 McKenney, Coryne Unattached 38.63m 126' 9.25"
63 Freeland, Sierra BYU 38.33m 125' 9.25"
64 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 37.99m 124' 8.0"
65 Ostrem, Ashley Sioux Falls 37.56m 123' 3.0"
66 Sherwood, Stephanie Maryville (Mo.) 37.15m 121' 10.75"
67 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 36.89m 121' 0.75"
- Spendlove, Emily BYU NP
- Van Der Veur, Kambridge Unattached NP
- Garrick, Adora Sacramento St. NP
- Porlier Langlois, Alex Sherbrooke NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Evans, Andrew OTC 65.38m 214' 6.25"
2 Mattis, Sam Unattached 63.83m 209' 5.25"
3 Arrhenius, Niklaus Global Throwing 61.76m 202' 7.75"
4 Schuurmans, Jared Ironwood TC 61.70m 202' 5.5"
5 Brown, Rodney OTC 61.50m 201' 9.5"
6 COTA CASTRO, MARIO Baja California 60.83m 199' 7.25"
7 Harrel, Jason Arete 59.17m 194' 1.75"
8 juliao, ronald Brazil 57.42m 188' 5.0"
9 Kovar, Jayson Southern Utah 56.09m 184' 0.5"
10 Milliron, Jeffrey Earth Fed Muscle 55.90m 183' 5.0"
11 Jackson, Johnnie LSU 55.06m 180' 8.0"
12 Carr, Josh Long Beach St. 54.31m 178' 2.5"
13 Douglass, Kyle Montana State 53.71m 176' 2.75"
14 Hubbard, James Long Beach St. 53.57m 175' 9.25"
15 Brennan, Drake Oregon 53.26m 174' 9.0"
16 Fenchel, Ethan South Dakota 52.88m 173' 6.25"
17 Feasline, Logan Air Force 52.80m 173' 3.0"
18 Hammer, Ben South Dakota 52.70m 172' 11.0"
19 Prena, Cullen Oregon 52.39m 171' 10.75"
20 Miller, Scott Eastern Washington 52.27m 171' 6.25"
21 Seawright, Matt UC Irvine 51.80m 169' 11.75"
22 Sambel, Arnold Cal Poly 51.52m 169' 0.5"
23 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 51.29m 168' 3.5"
24 Foutz, Jacob BYU 50.55m 165' 10.5"
25 Padilla, Jose Washington 50.07m 164' 3.5"
26 Stroh, Steffan North Dakota State 50.02m 164' 1.5"
27 Valind, Dustin South Dakota 49.99m 164' 0.5"
28 Barajas, Sebastian Oregon 49.27m 161' 8.0"
29 Kvarfordt, Blake Utah Valley 49.06m 160' 11.75"
30 McBride , Jacob North Dakota State 48.91m 160' 5.75"
31 Perez, Victor UTSA 48.67m 159' 8.5"
32 Mitchell, Drew Unattached 48.66m 159' 8.0"
33 Spalding, Jackson Air Force 48.22m 158' 2.75"
34 Carrillo, Kyle Sacramento St. 48.11m 157' 10.25"
35 Knowlton, Seth BYU 47.70m 156' 6.25"
36 Pertusati, Michael UC Davis 47.44m 155' 8.0"
37 Mara, Tyrell Kajaks Athletics 47.39m 155' 6.0"
38 Short, Zack Idaho 47.36m 155' 4.75"
39 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 47.00m 154' 2.75"
40 Braddock, Wesley UC Riverside 46.97m 154' 1.5"
41 Sessums, Kenneth Houston 46.83m 153' 8.0"
42 Blaho, Alex Colorado St. 46.45m 152' 5.0"
43 Quesenberry, Michael North Dakota 46.42m 152' 3.75"
44 Jensen, Trevor Colorado Mesa 46.18m 151' 6.5"
45 Blasey, Brian North Dakota State 46.15m 151' 5.25"
46 Root, Calvin Montana State 45.91m 150' 7.75"
47 Coalson, Garrett Air Force 45.60m 149' 7.5"
48 Nehring, Alec Montana State 45.56m 149' 6.0"
49 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 45.29m 148' 7.25"
50 Brunsvik, Cannon Southern Utah 45.26m 148' 6.25"
51 King, Bailey Colorado St. 45.20m 148' 3.75"
52 Hudson, Nicholas Long Beach St. 45.06m 147' 10.25"
53 Samms, Dustin UC Riverside 45.01m 147' 8.25"
54 Schwarzkopf, Conrad North Dakota State 44.84m 147' 1.5"
55 Gonzalez, Michael UT-Rio Grande Valley 44.80m 147' 0.0"
56 Taylor, Anthony Tulane 44.79m 146' 11.75"
57 Howard, Terrance Marquette 44.28m 145' 3.5"
58 Salinas, Antonio UT-Rio Grande Valley 44.14m 144' 10.0"
59 Thompson, Damon Houston 44.03m 144' 5.75"
60 Richardson, Gregory UC Davis 43.99m 144' 4.25"
61 May, Paul UT-Rio Grande Valley 43.45m 142' 7.0"
62 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 43.12m 141' 6.0"
63 George, Grant Alaska Anchorage 43.10m 141' 5.0"
64 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 42.99m 141' 0.75"
65 Moon, Mike Grand Valley St. 42.79m 140' 5.0"
66 Allen, Kegan Western Oregon 42.78m 140' 4.5"
67 Occhino , Michael Unattached 42.58m 139' 8.75"
68 McKinney, Brendan Marquette 42.57m 139' 8.25"
69 Lee, Bryan Western Washington 42.31m 138' 10.0"
70 Barr, Adam Lewis 41.76m 137' 0.25"
71 Cardinal, Alexis Sherbrooke 41.74m 136' 11.5"
72 Paramo Cordova, Bradley Unattached 41.46m 136' 0.5"
73 Blaho, Austin Colorado St. 41.42m 135' 11.0"
74 Hedge, Kyle DePaul 41.35m 135' 8.25"
75 Bowen, Brandon Western Oregon 41.33m 135' 7.5"
76 Bauman, Matthew Pete Idaho 41.31m 135' 6.75"
77 Sommers, Anthony Unattached 40.29m 132' 2.5"
78 Aber, Samir Sherbrooke 39.30m 128' 11.5"
79 Toone, Tysen Utah Valley 39.20m 128' 7.5"
80 Kolander, Tyler North Dakota 39.09m 128' 3.25"
81 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 37.81m 124' 0.75"
82 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 36.37m 119' 4.25"
83 Jimenez, Isaac DePaul 36.27m 119' 0.25"
- Collins, Ian North Dakota NP
- Wall, Sullivan Long Beach St. NP
- Pearce, Ryan McKendree NP
- Hagene, Chase McKendree NP
- Vargas, Gabriel UTSA NP
- Oliva, Zachary Houston NP
- Boyden, Dan Washington NP
- Eustache, Jonathan Albany NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Campbell, Amber Nike 72.31m 237' 3.0"
2 Bingson, Amanda Unattached 71.79m 235' 6.75"
3 Warner, Heavin Unattached 67.66m 222' 0.0"
4 Frizell, Sultana Canada 63.87m 209' 6.75"
5 Stuart, Lauren Unattached 63.44m 208' 2.0"
6 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota State 62.38m 204' 8.25"
7 Gricus, Amanda Cal Coast Track 60.89m 199' 9.5"
8 Jonsson, Linnea Colorado St. 60.87m 199' 8.75"
9 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 60.62m 198' 11.0"
10 Nilles, Maddy North Dakota State 59.79m 196' 2.25"
11 Hull, Kyra Grand Valley St. 59.31m 194' 7.25"
12 Herrington, Amy North Dakota State 58.78m 192' 10.5"
12 Allman, Valarie Unattached 58.78m 192' 10.5"
14 Mundt, Michaela UC Davis 58.73m 192' 8.5"
15 Bedard, Kelcey Colorado St. 58.34m 191' 5.0"
16 Wardsworth, Katie Washington St. 58.29m 191' 3.25"
17 Andersen, Brooke Northern Arizona 58.11m 190' 8.0"
18 Frost, Hannah North Dakota State 58.08m 190' 7.0"
19 Kennedy, Samantha Kajaks 58.05m 190' 5.75"
20 Lange, Julie Texas State 57.72m 189' 4.75"
21 McKee, Lindsay Stanislaus State 57.31m 188' 0.5"
22 Waldner, Danielle South Dakota 57.30m 188' 0.25"
23 Vukajlovic, Stefani Duke 56.92m 186' 9.25"
24 Flores, Jessica Unattached 56.64m 185' 10.25"
25 Scaife, Taylor Houston 56.47m 185' 3.5"
26 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 56.17m 184' 3.75"
27 Gunnells, Shelby North Dakota State 55.99m 183' 8.5"
28 Verlanic, Jacqueline Montana State 55.97m 183' 7.75"
29 Young, De'Ondra Long Beach St. 55.82m 183' 2.0"
30 Retzlaff, Bailey North Dakota State 55.69m 182' 8.75"
31 Devaney, Bridget Unattached 55.35m 181' 7.5"
32 Giger, Lena Stanford 55.14m 180' 11.25"
33 Crawford, Callen Montana State 55.05m 180' 7.5"
34 McClendon, Jordan LSU 55.02m 180' 6.5"
35 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana Northern Arizona 54.74m 179' 7.5"
36 Larsson, Annika Ole Miss 54.60m 179' 2.0"
37 Detloff, Molli North Dakota 54.40m 178' 6.0"
38 Wilder, Sidnie LSU 54.39m 178' 5.5"
39 Chounaird, Rebecca DePaul 53.43m 175' 3.75"
40 Martin, Mikaila Houston 53.02m 173' 11.75"
41 Griep, Molly North Dakota 52.87m 173' 5.75"
42 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 52.82m 173' 3.75"
43 Igwe, Chinwe Albany 52.80m 173' 3.0"
44 Middlebrooks, Madeline Oregon 52.60m 172' 7.25"
45 Liljedahl, Freja San Diego St. 52.58m 172' 6.25"
46 Vaitohi, Siale BYU 52.29m 171' 7.0"
47 Schwarzkopf, Maggie North Dakota State 52.09m 170' 11.0"
48 Sudbeck , Haleigh Hawaii 51.70m 169' 7.75"
49 Stegelmeier, Chelsey Utah Valley 51.58m 169' 3.0"
50 Larrabee, Aimee Colorado St. 51.25m 168' 2.0"
51 Martin, Chantil Utah Valley 51.17m 167' 10.75"
52 Esmay, Jackie Tulane 51.11m 167' 8.5"
53 Thornton, Jordyn North Dakota State 51.06m 167' 6.5"
54 Laliberte, Nicole Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.68m 166' 3.5"
55 Vielma, Brittany Northern Arizona 50.50m 165' 8.5"
56 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 50.36m 165' 3.0"
57 Vernon, Marvalyn LSU 49.71m 163' 1.25"
58 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 49.57m 162' 7.75"
59 Drady, Jessica North Dakota 49.49m 162' 4.75"
60 Crider, Shelby Long Beach St. 49.10m 161' 1.25"
61 Chavarria, Kendall Ole Miss 48.99m 160' 9.0"
62 Martin, Aoife Washington St. 48.73m 159' 10.75"
63 Dutra, Morgan UC Davis 48.48m 159' 1.0"
64 Bauer-Jackson, Dazhana UC Irvine 47.74m 156' 7.75"
65 Meegan, Alison UC Irvine 47.48m 155' 9.5"
- Picknell , Rachel Oregon State NP
- Dubois, Ariane Sherbrooke NP
- Rabing, Maddie Oregon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Donnely, Sean Unattached 71.37m 234' 2.0"
2 Dunbar, Colin Unattached 69.34m 227' 6.25"
3 Jackson, Johnnie LSU 69.27m 227' 3.5"
4 McGuigan, Dempsey Ole Miss 68.71m 225' 5.5"
5 Eager, Brock Washington St. 65.51m 214' 11.5"
6 Stroh, Steffan North Dakota State 64.48m 211' 6.75"
7 Painter, Michael Stanford 64.08m 210' 3.0"
8 Seawright, Matt UC Irvine 62.63m 205' 6.0"
9 Hughes, Albert Unattached 61.40m 201' 5.5"
10 Fenchel, Ethan South Dakota 60.75m 199' 4.0"
11 Thompson, Damon Houston 60.36m 198' 0.75"
12 Dziedzic, Matsen Illinois 59.77m 196' 1.5"
13 robison, kkody Unattached 59.59m 195' 6.25"
14 Schwarzkopf, Conrad North Dakota State 59.17m 194' 1.75"
15 Moon, Mike Grand Valley St. 58.80m 192' 11.25"
15 McBride , Jacob North Dakota State 58.80m 192' 11.25"
17 Carr, Josh Long Beach St. 58.66m 192' 5.75"
17 Newman, Tristen Stanford 58.66m 192' 5.75"
19 Lydum, Max Oregon 58.00m 190' 3.75"
20 Barr, Adam Lewis 57.91m 190' 0.25"
21 Campbell, Carey Washington 57.45m 188' 6.0"
22 Bejaran, Eric Stanislaus State 57.07m 187' 3.0"
23 Hudson, Nicholas Long Beach St. 56.98m 186' 11.5"
24 Meyring, Wyatt Washington St. 56.19m 184' 4.5"
25 Hyc, Micheal Illinois 55.66m 182' 7.5"
26 Newell, Jake Colorado St. 55.27m 181' 4.25"
27 Root, Calvin Montana State 55.22m 181' 2.25"
28 Foutz, Jacob BYU 55.18m 181' 0.75"
29 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 55.08m 180' 8.75"
30 Jensen, Trevor Colorado Mesa 55.05m 180' 7.5"
31 Barents, Jacob South Dakota 54.79m 179' 9.25"
32 Mach, Cody North Dakota 54.48m 178' 9.25"
33 Maier, Darby Air Force 54.39m 178' 5.5"
34 Samms, Dustin UC Riverside 54.04m 177' 3.75"
35 McGuire, Reed Air Force 53.83m 176' 7.5"
36 Behncke, Peter Simon Fraser 53.70m 176' 2.5"
37 Hardy, Brooks Air Force 53.42m 175' 3.5"
38 Brown, Amani Washington St. 53.36m 175' 1.0"
39 Keogan, Michael North Dakota State 53.27m 174' 9.5"
40 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 53.25m 174' 8.75"
41 Pertusati, Michael UC Davis 52.73m 173' 0.25"
42 Buck, Shawn Eastern Washington 52.31m 171' 7.75"
43 Gura, Chris La Verne 51.19m 167' 11.5"
44 Kaufman, Jacob Northern Arizona 50.93m 167' 1.5"
45 Dickinson, Jon UC Irvine 50.30m 165' 0.5"
46 Osowski, Lucas Northern State 50.02m 164' 1.5"
47 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 49.39m 162' 0.75"
48 Kolander, Tyler North Dakota 49.15m 161' 3.25"
49 McBride, Joel Marquette 48.83m 160' 2.75"
50 McKinney, Brendan Marquette 48.52m 159' 2.5"
51 Allen, Kegan Western Oregon 48.41m 158' 10.25"
52 Lee, Bryan Western Washington 47.14m 154' 8.25"
53 Williams, Brady Northern Arizona 46.13m 151' 4.5"
54 Mehr, Adam North Dakota 45.70m 149' 11.5"
55 Leitis, Lukas Eastern Washington 45.22m 148' 4.5"
56 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 45.11m 148' 0.25"
- Sellens, David USC NP
- Coy, Ryan Unattached NP
- Sparling, Malachi Air Force NP
- Carrasco, Andrew La Verne NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wales, Rebekah LSU 55.82m 183' 2.0"
2 Reichert, Katie Unattached 55.47m 182' 0.25"
3 Olin, Alyssa North Dakota State 53.18m 174' 6.0"
4 Ortiz, Daliadiz Tulane 52.05m 170' 9.5"
5 Gochenour, Katelyn Duke 51.86m 170' 2.0"
6 Little, Mackenzie Stanford 51.56m 169' 2.25"
7 Day-Monroe, Sharon Asics 50.12m 164' 5.5"
8 Pascual Hernandez, Elia Playas de Castellon 47.19m 154' 10.25"
9 Streisel, Christine Duke 46.84m 153' 8.25"
10 Kamasi, Atina Washington St. 46.43m 152' 4.25"
11 Kehl, Kelsey Washington St. 45.90m 150' 7.25"
12 Vonheeder, Carley Montana State 45.84m 150' 5.0"
13 Wilson, Channing Unattached 45.24m 148' 5.25"
14 Bailey, Kindel Oregon State 44.66m 146' 6.5"
15 Hochhalter, Kayla North Dakota State 43.86m 143' 11.0"
16 Baker, Samantha Eastern Washington 43.31m 142' 1.5"
17 Underwood, Bridgette Eastern Washington 43.18m 141' 8.25"
18 Crider, Shelby Long Beach St. 42.53m 139' 6.75"
18 Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State 42.53m 139' 6.75"
20 Mooney, Megan Cal Poly 42.30m 138' 9.5"
21 Menendez Bejarano, Betzabet Boca del Rio Throwers Team 42.08m 138' 1.0"
22 Alexander, Mystasia Cerritos 41.92m 137' 6.75"
23 Grube, Laura North Dakota State 41.75m 137' 0.0"
24 Miller, Amelia South Dakota 40.98m 134' 5.75"
25 Harris, Melody San Diego St. 40.89m 134' 2.0"
26 Cuthbertson, Elyse BYU 40.77m 133' 9.5"
27 Engle, Emmanuella Washington 40.65m 133' 4.75"
28 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 40.04m 131' 4.75"
29 Gappa, Leslie Montana State 39.89m 130' 10.75"
30 Urmston, Kait Utah Valley 39.60m 129' 11.25"
31 Laures, Shelley NW Missouri 39.37m 129' 2.25"
32 Hopkins, Nicole NW Missouri 39.36m 129' 2.0"
33 Smith, Victoria Stanford 39.17m 128' 6.5"
34 Hall, Jasmine Canyons 39.08m 128' 2.75"
35 Rich, Sydnie Southern Utah 38.98m 127' 11.0"
36 Taylor, Katherine Washington 38.85m 127' 5.75"
37 Baker, Sarah Long Beach St. 38.63m 126' 9.25"
38 Goss, Madison Mesa Community College 38.45m 126' 2.0"
39 Szymonski, Elizabeth South Dakota 37.42m 122' 9.5"
40 Ramirez, Raena UC Irvine 37.41m 122' 9.0"
41 Escalante, Jessica Cal Poly 37.13m 121' 10.0"
42 Cooks, Riley Long Beach St. 37.01m 121' 5.25"
43 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 36.98m 121' 4.25"
43 Enright, Alex Ole Miss 36.98m 121' 4.25"
45 Corral Castillo, Danna Alexis Unattached 36.89m 121' 0.75"
46 Nychay, Cassandra Long Beach St. 36.88m 121' 0.25"
47 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 36.77m 120' 8.0"
48 Cardella-Rinfret, Geneviève Saint-Laurent Sélect 36.63m 120' 2.5"
49 McAllister, Alexis Southern Utah 35.82m 117' 6.5"
50 Chavarria, Kendall Ole Miss 35.79m 117' 5.25"
51 Marshall, Dylan DePaul 35.08m 115' 1.25"
52 Rodriguez, Sierra Air Force 34.05m 111' 8.75"
53 Jarvis, Elizabeth Air Force 33.87m 111' 1.75"
54 Bowers, Dana Canyons 33.18m 108' 10.5"
55 Macias, Francesca Unattached 31.82m 104' 5.0"
56 Larsen, Victoria Stanislaus State 31.70m 104' 0.25"
57 Cohn, Linda Unattached 31.63m 103' 9.5"
58 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 31.56m 103' 6.75"
59 Banyi, Michaela Cerritos 29.27m 96' 0.75"
- Peschka, Amber Oregon State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dolezal, Riley Nike 76.93m 252' 5.0"
2 Mortimore, Matti North Dakota State 76.82m 252' 0.75"
3 Carreon, David BAJA 74.80m 245' 5.25"
4 woodruff, ben Unattached 71.92m 235' 11.75"
5 Menendez Bejarano, Josue Boca del Rio Throwers Team 70.82m 232' 4.5"
6 Ocampo Bravo , David Zihuatletas 69.57m 228' 3.25"
7 Mitchell, Adrian Albany 69.25m 227' 2.75"
8 Nizich, John Oregon 68.74m 225' 6.5"
9 Krzyszkowski, John Marquette 67.12m 220' 2.75"
10 Howe, Nicholas Unattached 67.08m 220' 1.25"
11 Crabill, Donald Air Force 65.31m 214' 3.5"
12 Danielson, Cody Oregon 65.16m 213' 9.5"
13 Rowley, Jeff Southern Utah 64.00m 210' 0.0"
14 Danielson, Trevor Stanford 63.61m 208' 8.5"
15 Schmidt, Austin North Dakota State 63.58m 208' 7.5"
16 Fuller, Carson Washington 62.25m 204' 3.0"
17 Eppich, Kraymer BYU 61.40m 201' 5.5"
18 Smith, Cole Washington St. 60.63m 198' 11.25"
19 Patricelli, Denham Washington 60.17m 197' 5.25"
20 Porcaro, Skyler Southern Utah 60.12m 197' 3.25"
21 Kerr, Charles Stanford 59.60m 195' 6.75"
22 Piper, Luke Air Force 58.88m 193' 2.5"
23 Lenihan, Kiegan Duke 57.62m 189' 0.75"
24 Solfanelli, Nicholas Duke 57.42m 188' 5.0"
25 Balke, Alex Iowa 55.85m 183' 3.0"
26 Huffaker, Tyler BYU 55.37m 181' 8.25"
27 Hoff, Eric Air Force 55.12m 180' 10.25"
28 Bisson Desrosier, Gabriel Sherbrooke 54.19m 177' 9.75"
29 Gabriel Buenaventura, Eliezer Boca del Rio Throwers Team 53.82m 176' 7.25"
30 Girouard, Andre LSU 53.42m 175' 3.5"
31 Musgraves, Tyler UC Riverside 52.77m 173' 1.75"
32 Miller, Klayton Stanislaus State 52.74m 173' 0.75"
33 Beckemeyer, Jacob NW Missouri 52.50m 172' 3.25"
34 York, Sean Utah Valley 52.48m 172' 2.5"
35 Whittaker, Jeff Utah Valley 51.70m 169' 7.75"
36 Holesinger, Bryce Lewis 51.41m 168' 8.25"
37 Pulcher, Jeffrey Long Beach St. 51.27m 168' 2.75"
38 Fellin, Eric Marquette 48.98m 160' 8.5"
39 Yeager, Danny Cal Poly 48.36m 158' 8.25"
40 Velasco, Matthew Glendale 47.13m 154' 7.75"
41 Clemensen, Dane Cal Poly 46.90m 153' 10.75"
42 McKinnon, Tanner North Dakota 46.51m 152' 7.25"
43 Maat, Molefi Illinois 45.72m 150' 0.25"
44 Sam, Matthew UC Riverside 44.07m 144' 7.25"
45 Walker, Alex-Lamar Stanislaus State 44.01m 144' 5.0"
46 shea, Michael Unattached 40.49m 132' 10.25"
47 Linares-Campos, Robert Glendale 39.70m 130' 3.25"