Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Date: Fri, Apr 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
Sprint Medley Relay Sprint Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Discus
Discus Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Benedictine (Ill.) 105
2 North Central (Ill.) 94
3 Illinois-Chicago 80.5
4 St. Francis (Ill.) 71
5 Aurora 68.5
6 Wis.-Milwaukee 65
7 Lewis 50
7 Wheaton (Ill.) 50
9 Wis.-Parkside 47
10 Valparaiso 45
11 Carthage 38
12 Loyola (Ill.) 31
13 U. of Chicago 26
14 Judson 23
15 Beloit 19
15 Robert Morris (Ill.) 19
17 Carroll 16
18 Lake Forest 15
18 Trinity Christian 15
20 DuPage 13
21 Lakeland 11
22 Calumet-St. Joseph 10
22 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10
22 Rockford 10
22 Wisconsin Lutheran 10
26 Harper College 9
27 Triton College 8
28 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3
28 Elmhurst 3
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Wheaton (Ill.) 95
2 Loyola (Ill.) 91
3 U. of Chicago 84.5
4 Aurora 81
5 Wis.-Milwaukee 75.5
6 Carthage 73
7 St. Francis (Ill.) 60
8 North Central (Ill.) 51
9 Illinois-Chicago 41
10 Benedictine (Ill.) 37
11 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34
12 Wis.-Parkside 31
13 Lewis 25
14 Trinity Christian 24
15 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19
15 Valparaiso 19
17 Harper College 15
18 Carroll 13
18 Judson 13
20 Indianapolis 10
20 St. Xavier 10
22 Rockford 6
23 Calumet-St. Joseph 5
24 Lake Forest 4
24 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4
26 Elmhurst 3
27 Triton College 2
28 Beloit 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Moody, Jenna St. Francis (Ill.) 11.94 3.5
2 Lewis, Jetaeia Wis.-Parkside 11.99 3.5
3 Rodriguez, Lisa Aurora 12.05 3.5
4 Ndon, Mercy Wis.-Milwaukee 12.06 3.5
5 Lawrence, Denee' Loyola (Ill.) 12.14 3.5
6 Kang, Eleanor U. of Chicago 12.25 7.0
7 Simmons, Natajah Loyola (Ill.) 12.34 2.5
8 Harris, Alisha U. of Chicago 12.34 2.5
9 Newkirk, Charissa U. of Chicago 12.40 7.0
10 Askew, Olivia Calumet-St. Joseph 12.44 2.7
11 Martin, Mary U. of Chicago 12.49 2.5
12 Siddiqui, Roma Illinois-Chicago 12.52 2.7
13 Dansdill, Maggie Wheaton (Ill.) 12.52 2.5
14 Ezewuzie, Favor Wheaton (Ill.) 12.53 2.5
15 Bitangalo, Grace Wis.-Parkside 12.56 3.5
16 Harris, Rainasia Benedictine (Ill.) 12.61 3.5
17 Jefford, Taylor Aurora 12.61 2.6
18 Heath, Marissa Wheaton (Ill.) 12.62 2.5
19 Bickerstaff, Jasmine Wis.-Milwaukee 12.67 7.0
20 Guillory, Breonna Aurora 12.67 2.7
21 Brown, Natasha Wheaton (Ill.) 12.68 2.5
22 Proksa, Ashley Harper College 12.69 7.0
23 Jones, DeAnn Carthage 12.70 7.0
24 McLaurin, Brittany Benedictine (Ill.) 12.72 -
25 Jones, Payton Illinois-Chicago 12.77 2.7
26 Haugabook, Destinee Aurora 12.77 7.0
27 Kozielski, Sylvia Lewis 12.82 2.5
28 Hough, Teagan Illinois-Chicago 12.84 2.5
29 Graham, Rayna Wis.-Parkside 12.86 3.5
30 Correa, Siahn Triton College 12.87 -
31 Vicik, Kyley North Central (Ill.) 12.89 2.7
32 Taylor, Janelle Carthage 12.90 2.7
33 Mehlert, Kimmy Carroll 12.95 5.0
34 Nelson, Sarah Wheaton (Ill.) 13.01 2.7
35 Johnson, Carrie Lewis 13.05 7.0
36 Heinzen, Aleeshah Beloit 13.10 7.0
37 Moran, Katie Trinity Christian 13.20 -
38 Plautz, Jourdan Beloit 13.21 5.0
39 Wiersma, Jessica Trinity Christian 13.22 7.0
40 Naibryf, Tali U. of Chicago 13.24 -
41 Allen, Ariel Benedictine (Ill.) 13.27 -
42 Bhagaven, Monica Illinois Tech 13.34 -
43 Coyne, Caitlyn Aurora 13.35 5.0
44 Foy, Tineja UNAT-Triton College 13.42 2.6
45 Kliora, Sarah Trinity Christian 13.50 -
46 Ross, Shayla Lakeland 13.78 2.6
47 Wessels, Erin Trinity Christian 13.84 -
48 Miliotis, Sophia Beloit 13.90 5.0
49 Yamazaki, Moi Beloit 14.13 5.0
50 Marzano, Giovanna DuPage 14.81 5.0
51 Fredlock, Bailie Trinity Christian 14.86 2.6
- Gibbs, Ariel Illinois-Chicago DNF 2.7
- Martinez, Christina Robert Morris (Ill.) DQ 2.7
- Lawal, Alimot Illinois-Chicago DNF 3.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Duncan, Jordan St. Francis (Ill.) 10.68 3.5
2 Ingram, Devin Lewis 10.70 3.5
3 Carter, Deion Robert Morris (Ill.) 10.71 3.5
4 Griffin, Jalen Benedictine (Ill.) 10.72 3.5
5 Fleming, Matt Benedictine (Ill.) 10.73 3.5
6 Hunter, Martin Illinois-Chicago 10.74 3.5
7 Sampson, James Valparaiso 10.75 2.8
8 Munar, Jordan Illinois-Chicago 10.77 2.8
9 Koss, Taylor Wis.-Milwaukee 10.82 2.8
10 Berman, Andrew Loyola (Ill.) 10.82 3.5
11 Troupe, Jeremy Wis.-Parkside 10.82 2.7
12 Jordan, Calvin Benedictine (Ill.) 10.86 3.5
13 Muhammad, Jafar Benedictine (Ill.) 10.88 2.8
14 Lollis, Jeru Valparaiso 10.91 2.8
15 McFadden, Darryl Lewis 10.92 5.1
16 Jackson, Lexus St. Francis (Ill.) 10.93 2.7
17 Townsend, London Carthage 10.94 2.8
18 May, Evion Benedictine (Ill.) 10.95 2.8
19 Findlay, Maceo North Central (Ill.) 10.97 5.1
20 Guilfoyle, Weston Wis.-Milwaukee 10.97 2.7
21 Onoh, Emmanuel Illinois-Chicago 10.98 2.7
22 Anand, Jatan U. of Chicago 11.01 2.8
23 Garner, Shawntrel Carthage 11.02 2.7
24 Osowa, Temisan U. of Chicago 11.04 2.7
25 Gargano, Chris Carthage 11.06 3.4
26 Stugelmeyer, Nick Wis.-Milwaukee 11.07 2.7
27 Bridges, Leroy Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.09 2.7
28 Kallien, Robert North Central (Ill.) 11.09 3.4
29 Onyeaghala, Obinna Illinois-Chicago 11.11 3.4
30 Hassell, Philip Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.11 5.1
31 Ruffin, Steven Aurora 11.11 5.6
32 Sutton, Will Wis.-Milwaukee 11.12 5.1
33 Turkatte, Connor U. of Chicago 11.17 3.4
33 Hatlevig, Alex Wis.-Milwaukee 11.17 5.1
35 McComb, Grayson Wheaton (Ill.) 11.20 5.1
36 Walker, Johnny Aurora 11.21 5.1
37 Todhunter, Regan Loyola (Ill.) 11.26 3.4
38 Smith, Marcus Wheaton (Ill.) 11.27 3.4
39 Davis, Robert Calumet-St. Joseph 11.28 3.4
40 Longsworth, Kole Harper College 11.29 3.4
41 Lee, Montre Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.30 2.8
42 Hunt, Jamir Carthage 11.30 2.7
43 Hinders, Adam Aurora 11.33 3.4
44 Hayes, Jacques UNAT-Triton College 11.36 4.3
45 Chao, Jason U. of Chicago 11.40 4.3
46 Fleming, Joseph DuPage 11.42 3.4
47 Pater, Patrick DuPage 11.43 5.7
48 Farnell, Rahman Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.45 5.1
49 Gaines, Aaron Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.46 3.4
50 Williams, Anthony Triton College 11.47 5.7
51 Swonson, Tanner Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.50 5.6
52 Alldritt, Nathan Rockford 11.50 6.1
53 Hoshino, Alex Wheaton (Ill.) 11.52 4.3
54 Bisco, Jake Carroll 11.54 3.4
55 Wilson-Poston, Chris Rockford 11.58 4.3
56 Smith, Kamren Carthage 11.66 3.4
57 Barber, Sean Illinois-Chicago 11.69 6.1
58 Welch, Jacobi Triton College 11.69 5.7
59 Neloms, Joshua Lakeland 11.70 6.1
60 Coble, Gideon Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.71 5.7
61 Harris, David Wheaton (Ill.) 11.71 4.3
62 Thomas, Demis Illinois Tech 11.74 3.4
63 Henkel, Austin Valparaiso 11.77 4.3
64 Tahaney, Jake Elmhurst 11.80 6.1
65 Valluri, Saisaketh Illinois Tech 11.81 6.1
66 Idimi, Oghenekevwe Michael Oakton CC 11.84 5.6
67 Grey, Jerome Wheaton (Ill.) 11.91 4.3
68 Schutt, Justin Trinity Christian 12.10 5.6
69 Smith, Tyree Beloit 12.14 5.6
70 Annala, Jacob Elmhurst 12.18 6.1
71 Opoku, Kwame Illinois Tech 12.33 5.6
72 Logan, Cedric Lakeland 13.13 5.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Simmons, Natajah Loyola (Ill.) 24.44 2.7
2 Rodriguez, Lisa Aurora 24.51 2.7
3 Lawrence, Denee' Loyola (Ill.) 24.59 2.7
4 Lewis, Jetaeia Wis.-Parkside 24.88 2.7
5 Martin, Mary U. of Chicago 25.10 3.5
6 Kang, Eleanor U. of Chicago 25.11 3.5
7 Dansdill, Maggie Wheaton (Ill.) 25.15 2.7
8 Brown, Natasha Wheaton (Ill.) 25.25 3.5
9 Heath, Marissa Wheaton (Ill.) 25.45 3.5
10 Stennis, Charlyncia Lewis 25.59 2.7
11 Jones, Taylor Lewis 25.82 3.5
12 Siddiqui, Roma Illinois-Chicago 25.93 3.5
13 Bitangalo, Grace Wis.-Parkside 25.97 2.7
14 Guillory, Breonna Aurora 26.29 2.9
15 Jones, Payton Illinois-Chicago 26.43 2.9
16 Taylor, Janelle Carthage 26.50 4.3
17 Larson, Tammy Aurora 26.64 4.3
18 Tyler , Alex Benedictine (Ill.) 26.66 2.9
19 Proksa, Ashley Harper College 26.69 2.9
20 Mehlert, Kimmy Carroll 26.70 2.9
21 Martinez, Christina Robert Morris (Ill.) 26.70 4.3
22 Jones, DeAnn Carthage 26.75 2.9
23 Cawley, Jasmine Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.89 4.3
24 Nelson, Sarah Wheaton (Ill.) 26.97 4.3
25 Johnson, Carrie Lewis 26.99 2.9
26 Plautz, Jourdan Beloit 27.01 3.7
27 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill.) 27.12 3.7
28 Correa, Siahn Triton College 27.20 3.7
29 Gray, Hanna Benedictine (Ill.) 27.21 4.3
30 Thompson, Alexandra U. of Chicago 27.24 3.7
31 Porter, Mercedes Lewis 27.37 3.7
32 Knurek, Emily Carthage 27.60 -
33 Bartholomew, Carly Valparaiso 27.87 3.7
34 Lenling, Leah Wis.-Milwaukee 28.02 -
35 Bhagaven, Monica Illinois Tech 28.02 -
36 Fox, Emma DuPage 28.02 -
37 Foy, Tineja UNAT-Triton College 28.03 -
38 Mason, Maya Harper College 28.17 3.7
39 Wiersma, Jessica Trinity Christian 28.23 3.7
40 Schmidt, Chelsea Carthage 28.43 -
41 Wisse, Carissa Trinity Christian 28.45 3.7
42 Coyne, Caitlyn Aurora 28.49 -
43 Heinzen, Aleeshah Beloit 28.60 -
44 Maticic, Mallory St. Francis (Ill.) 28.62 -
45 Miliotis, Sophia Beloit 28.96 -
46 Felcan, Jacqui Wheaton (Ill.) 29.52 -
47 Volle, Sarah DuPage 29.60 -
48 Lacy, Kylah Trinity Christian 29.65 -
49 Baggett, Camyrria Calumet-St. Joseph 30.58 -
50 Marzano, Giovanna DuPage 30.64 -
51 Lepito, Jaime Beloit 31.68 -
52 Parnell, Abigail Valparaiso 32.42 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gray, Rhashad Wis.-Parkside 21.24 2.7
2 Ingram, Devin Lewis 21.25 4.8
3 Koss, Taylor Wis.-Milwaukee 21.30 4.8
4 Hunter, Martin Illinois-Chicago 21.38 2.7
5 Munar, Jordan Illinois-Chicago 21.50 2.7
6 Carter, Deion Robert Morris (Ill.) 21.58 2.7
7 Stewart, Tavian Wis.-Parkside 21.63 4.8
8 Berman, Andrew Loyola (Ill.) 21.64 2.7
9 Griffin, Jalen Benedictine (Ill.) 21.65 2.7
10 Bridges, Leroy Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.70 4.8
11 Troupe, Jeremy Wis.-Parkside 21.74 2.7
12 Miller, Tyson U. of Chicago 21.79 4.4
13 Cole, Tommy Wheaton (Ill.) 21.79 4.8
14 Howell, Greg Benedictine (Ill.) 21.81 4.8
15 Sampson, James Valparaiso 21.82 4.8
16 Stugelmeyer, Nick Wis.-Milwaukee 21.99 4.4
17 Henderson, Kiandre Wis.-Parkside 22.16 2.7
18 Onoh, Emmanuel Illinois-Chicago 22.29 4.4
19 Cornelius, Kendric Carthage 22.33 4.8
20 Gargano, Chris Carthage 22.42 3.6
21 Walker, Johnny Aurora 22.50 4.4
22 Vinhal, Ryan Wis.-Milwaukee 22.72 3.3
23 Lee, Montre Robert Morris (Ill.) 22.74 4.8
24 Cotton, Gabe Carthage 22.74 4.4
25 Edwards, Ethan Aurora 22.75 3.9
26 Lollis, Jeru Valparaiso 22.82 3.9
27 Hassell, Philip Robert Morris (Ill.) 22.87 4.4
28 Hinders, Adam Aurora 22.92 3.6
29 Pydych, Sylvester Loyola (Ill.) 22.99 3.9
30 Gaines, Aaron Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.05 3.6
31 Barber, Sean Illinois-Chicago 23.07 1.8
32 Sampson, Nathaniel Lakeland 23.09 3.6
33 Goodwin, Kyle Lewis 23.11 3.9
34 Longsworth, Kole Harper College 23.22 3.9
35 Wilson-Poston, Chris Rockford 23.27 1.8
36 Bloss, Michael Wheaton (Ill.) 23.28 3.3
37 Nevin, Sean Lewis 23.29 1.8
38 Deniswicz, Mitchell Lakeland 23.32 3.3
39 Chao, Jason U. of Chicago 23.33 3.6
40 Smith, Kamren Carthage 23.38 3.9
41 Bisco, Jake Carroll 23.39 1.8
42 Tomaszewski, Kai Aurora 23.41 3.6
43 Pater, Patrick DuPage 23.48 3.7
44 Hoshino, Alex Wheaton (Ill.) 23.48 3.3
45 Gillingham, Andrew North Central (Ill.) 23.50 1.3
46 Ruffin, Steven Aurora 23.51 3.6
47 Werkheiser, Joe Rockford 23.51 1.8
48 Daggett, Emanuel Valparaiso 23.53 3.7
49 Amstutz, Paul Wheaton (Ill.) 23.53 3.3
50 Kolb, Jimmy Elmhurst 23.54 1.8
51 Gladney , Sterling Lakeland 23.55 3.7
52 Ikekhua, Jude U. of Chicago 23.57 3.6
53 Hayes, Jacques UNAT-Triton College 23.64 3.7
54 Schaafsma, Max Wheaton (Ill.) 23.78 2.3
55 Welch, Jacobi Triton College 23.82 4.1
56 Esper,Jr., Dwayne Harper College 23.87 1.8
57 Pittman, Deonta Calumet-St. Joseph 24.00 4.4
58 Jobe, Gibril Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.01 4.1
59 Henkel, Austin Valparaiso 24.02 2.3
60 Tahaney, Jake Elmhurst 24.05 2.3
61 Alldritt, Nathan Rockford 24.08 3.7
62 Brown, Lenner Triton College 24.09 1.8
63 Newton, Randell Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.11 2.3
64 Neloms, Joshua Lakeland 24.40 4.4
65 McGraw, Andre Harper College 24.43 4.4
66 Wermuth, Anders-James Rockford 24.47 3.7
67 Idimi, Oghenekevwe Michael Oakton CC 24.49 4.4
68 Zhu, Michael U. of Chicago 24.65 4.4
69 Lee, Ezekiel UNAT-Triton College 25.11 4.1
70 Smith, Tyree Beloit 25.17 1.3
71 Annala, Jacob Elmhurst 25.22 1.3
72 Geary, Danny Harper College 25.51 3.6
73 Opoku, Kwame Illinois Tech 26.06 1.3
74 Wason, Jake UNAT-Triton College 26.64 1.3
75 Enkhbayar, Chingis Oakton CC 28.48 4.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Simpkins, Deterrica Aurora 57.12
2 Wilson, Chelsee Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.21
3 Stennis, Charlyncia Lewis 57.29
4 Rodney, Brady Loyola (Ill.) 57.31
5 Wallace, Kyndall Loyola (Ill.) 57.73
6 Athan, Anya Wis.-Milwaukee 58.08
7 Jones, Taylor Lewis 58.14
8 Iginla, Basirat Illinois-Chicago 58.30
9 Cruz-Bastian, Mia Illinois-Chicago 58.44
10 Melvin, Ashley Wis.-Milwaukee 58.66
11 Askew, Olivia Calumet-St. Joseph 59.14
12 Clevenger, Dallas Carthage 59.28
13 Koether, Emma U. of Chicago 59.67
14 Walters, Lindsay Loyola (Ill.) 59.73
15 Thompson, Alexandra U. of Chicago 1:00.08
16 Buado, Ashley North Central (Ill.) 1:00.26
17 Poulos, Sarah Illinois-Chicago 1:00.71
18 Pelkey, Melissa Beloit 1:01.14
19 Peters , Clare Benedictine (Ill.) 1:01.37
20 Figueroa, Mairacely Triton College 1:01.92
21 McKenzie, Rachel Illinois-Chicago 1:02.52
22 Lofink, Courtney Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:02.56
23 Larson, Tammy Aurora 1:03.48
24 Medina, Isabella Carthage 1:03.62
25 Som, Valerie North Central (Ill.) 1:04.00
26 Hilby, Liz Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:04.53
27 Favino, Rose Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.69
28 Diaz, Brenda Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:05.48
29 Pierson, Brienna St. Francis (Ill.) 1:05.50
30 Baylor, Allison Valparaiso 1:05.68
31 Wisse, Carissa Trinity Christian 1:06.08
32 Collins, Lexie Rockford 1:06.11
33 Daghfal, Melody Wheaton (Ill.) 1:06.22
34 Arndt, Lindsey Valparaiso 1:08.03
35 Henn, Savannah Judson 1:09.34
36 Marr, Caitlyn Carthage 1:10.52
37 Baggett, Camyrria Calumet-St. Joseph 1:11.51
38 Vega, Cecilia Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:12.38
39 LoCoco, Taylor Judson 1:12.65
40 Wheeler, Christyanne Judson 1:14.62
41 Lam, Corinne North Central (Ill.) 1:15.09
42 Carrasco, Jazmin Harper College 1:17.95
- Mitchell, Briana Wis.-Milwaukee DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moore, Terry Aurora 48.98
2 Sekuloski, Benjamin Valparaiso 49.42
3 Becker, Kyle Wis.-Milwaukee 49.58
4 Terrini, Adam Wheaton (Ill.) 49.72
5 Crepeau, Michael Illinois-Chicago 49.90
6 Mazanke, Jake Loyola (Ill.) 49.98
7 Schoonover , Will Benedictine (Ill.) 50.26
8 Ervin, Sharod Illinois-Chicago 50.64
9 Rasmussen, Dane Carthage 50.65
10 Grider, Matt Illinois-Chicago 51.18
11 Otterbach, Bryce Valparaiso 51.23
12 Graham, Dante Carthage 51.37
13 Edwards, Ethan Aurora 51.43
14 Schantek, Michael Carthage 51.46
15 Robinson, Jaylen Aurora 51.50
16 Gillingham, Andrew North Central (Ill.) 51.63
17 Tomaszewski, Kai Aurora 51.76
18 Kayle, Quade Carthage 52.01
19 Walker, Johnathan Wheaton (Ill.) 52.22
20 Sampson, Nathaniel Lakeland 52.29
20 Gray, Adam Benedictine (Ill.) 52.29
22 Ganey, Sean Aurora 52.36
23 Deniswicz, Mitchell Lakeland 52.41
24 Pittman, Deonta Calumet-St. Joseph 52.46
25 Carter, Demond Benedictine (Ill.) 52.54
26 Nevin, Sean Lewis 52.58
27 Ikekhua, Jude U. of Chicago 52.65
28 Smith, Robert Wheaton (Ill.) 52.70
29 Byrd, Shawn Lakeland 52.75
30 Mogorovic, Lino Loyola (Ill.) 52.77
31 Triplett, Herb Carthage 53.09
32 Westrich, Jake Beloit 53.23
33 Wos, Bobby Harper College 53.28
34 Dowell, Bradley Wheaton (Ill.) 53.64
35 Gladney , Sterling Lakeland 53.65
36 Ellefson, Eric Harper College 54.07
37 Casteel-Payne, Shemar Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.14
38 Bradman, Grant Judson 54.26
39 DeLong, Jeff Judson 54.51
40 Zhu, Michael U. of Chicago 54.68
41 Kebaish, Kareem U. of Chicago 54.74
42 Annen, Nate Wheaton (Ill.) 54.78
43 Becker, Jason Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.91
44 Ellis, Brandon Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.91
45 Drinkwater, Lawson Judson 54.94
46 Brown, Lenner Triton College 54.97
47 Hall, Evan Harper College 55.47
48 Wermuth, Anders-James Rockford 55.66
49 Lee, Ezekiel UNAT-Triton College 56.16
50 Tiscareno, Erik Judson 56.99
51 Bracero , Jordan Judson 58.59
52 Allgood, Malachi Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.49
53 Beard, Bailey Rockford 59.50
54 Roa, Dante Oakton CC 1:02.81
55 Martinez, Alejandro Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:04.24
56 Enkhbayar, Chingis Oakton CC 1:08.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dobbs, Michelle U. of Chicago 2:18.48
2 Verner-Crist, Megan U. of Chicago 2:20.18
3 Bestul, Laura Loyola (Ill.) 2:20.59
4 Jourdan, Ashley Trinity Christian 2:20.72
5 Barajas, Dianne Harper College 2:21.02
6 Lopez, Lesley St. Francis (Ill.) 2:21.45
7 Karl, Emily Loyola (Ill.) 2:22.04
8 Schwartz, Maddy Carthage 2:22.28
9 Ogren, Molly Lewis 2:25.41
10 Jenkins, Kaitlin Benedictine (Ill.) 2:26.74
11 Cook, Natalie Harper College 2:26.97
12 Waddle, Ellie Beloit 2:28.14
13 Youell, Charlotte Benedictine (Ill.) 2:28.23
14 Dlabal, Danielle Northern Illinois 2:28.35
15 Rodriguez, Bre St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.56
16 Breeden, Aurora Lewis 2:28.87
17 Rodriguez, Melissa Harper College 2:28.88
18 Thornburg, Cassidy Wheaton (Ill.) 2:30.31
19 Cruz, Stephanie St. Francis (Ill.) 2:30.78
20 Hartman, Allison North Central (Ill.) 2:30.83
21 Sanchez, Gaby Lewis 2:31.76
22 Smith, Shelby U. of Chicago 2:32.22
23 Johnson, Alisha Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:32.31
24 Peters, Jayne North Central (Ill.) 2:32.56
25 Gutt, Ali Harper College 2:33.15
26 Hoekman, Brittany Trinity Christian 2:33.89
27 Machuca, Guadalupe Judson 2:34.32
28 Baars, Christy Wheaton (Ill.) 2:34.58
29 Lanois, Madeline Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.86
30 Vanderwaal, Emily Aurora 2:37.01
31 Hartwig, Jessi Carroll 2:37.40
32 Conover, Indi Carthage 2:37.61
33 Foxhoven, Cassidy Wheaton (Ill.) 2:38.17
34 Strolia, Francesca Trinity Christian 2:40.14
35 Tucker, Kristin Valparaiso 2:40.23
36 Garcia, Natalie Lewis 2:40.23
37 Murdoch, Gabrielle Elmhurst 2:42.77
38 Davis, Hannah Elmhurst 2:45.73
39 Czajkowski, Monica Trinity Christian 2:48.02
40 Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica Aurora 2:48.74
41 Mallary, Lexie Carthage 2:49.11
42 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 2:52.84
43 Kohout, Carly Calumet-St. Joseph 2:54.42
44 Delgado, Liz Elmhurst 2:56.15
45 Miklosz, Molly Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:57.68
46 Georghegan, Riley Carthage 3:05.38
47 Ulatowski, Rachel Lakeland 3:05.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Haughton, Torrain DuPage 1:52.90
2 Marton, Grant Carroll 1:53.10
3 Partee, John Lewis 1:54.40
4 McCue, Connor Loyola (Ill.) 1:54.80
5 Hauser, Kyle Illinois-Chicago 1:55.00
6 Miller, Garrett Wis.-Milwaukee 1:55.57
7 Warren, Josh Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:55.96
8 Arriaga, Jordy Judson 1:56.16
9 Chavez, Joe Benedictine (Ill.) 1:56.21
10 Chapman, Peyton DuPage 1:56.29
11 Anderson, Michael North Central (Ill.) 1:56.40
12 Panici, Demetri Loyola (Ill.) 1:56.70
13 Ferguson, Jeremy U. of Chicago 1:56.82
14 Cooley, Jeremiah Aurora 1:56.84
15 Zibricky, Ben Valparaiso 1:57.16
16 Sanchez, Aaron St. Francis (Ill.) 1:57.22
17 Lima, Alex St. Francis (Ill.) 1:57.30
18 Howard, Camren Carthage 1:57.32
19 Kulling, Kevin Carthage 1:57.38
20 Marin, Miroljub Aurora 1:57.41
21 Funteas Jr., Jimmy Wis.-Parkside 1:57.75
22 Sipiorski, Joseph Judson 1:57.88
23 Previdi, Joe U. of Chicago 1:57.96
24 Suda, Chris North Central (Ill.) 1:58.20
25 York, Mike Carthage 1:58.24
26 Malonda, Roger Calumet-St. Joseph 1:58.81
27 Jaskowiak, Jacob North Central (Ill.) 1:59.03
28 Saavedra, Walmer Illinois-Chicago 1:59.04
29 Nosewicz, Aleks Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.61
30 Garcia, Alejandro Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:59.70
31 Mccormick, Ross Lewis 1:59.74
32 Daghfal, Andrew Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.03
33 Evans , Ross Benedictine (Ill.) 2:00.15
34 Wantland, Jacob North Central (Ill.) 2:00.18
35 Chan, Arthur Lewis 2:00.37
36 McQuality, James North Central (Ill.) 2:01.35
37 Kaht, James Lewis 2:02.50
38 Mogorvic, Jakob Illinois-Chicago 2:02.56
39 Werkheiser, Joe Rockford 2:02.71
40 Collins, Bryan Carthage 2:03.22
41 Sanchez, Juan Carthage 2:03.22
42 Hubbard, Jacob Elmhurst 2:03.85
43 King, Matthew Calumet-St. Joseph 2:04.02
44 Williams, Scott Harper College 2:04.61
45 Sayles, Alex Wis.-Milwaukee 2:05.10
46 Tobias, Abraham UNAT-Triton College 2:05.18
47 Lino, Jhoan Judson 2:05.27
48 Rodriguez, Francisco Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:05.39
49 Pimentel, Hank Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.19
50 Bostwick, Blake Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:06.80
51 Tillema, Austin Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:06.90
52 Van Os, Andrew Wheaton (Ill.) 2:06.91
53 Devant, Christian Rockford 2:07.18
54 Chaimberg, Benjamin U. of Chicago 2:07.21
55 Bluitt, Rakeem Calumet-St. Joseph 2:07.22
56 Mills, James Calumet-St. Joseph 2:07.37
57 Lehman, Kassahun Lakeland 2:07.73
58 Heidinger, Nick Trinity Christian 2:07.77
59 Rasmussen, Christian Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:07.91
60 Boss, Luke Trinity Christian 2:07.93
61 Zajac, Scott Benedictine (Ill.) 2:07.96
62 Clark, Alex Trinity Christian 2:08.36
63 Miranda, Fernando Aurora 2:08.60
64 Deamantopulos, Mitchael Illinois-Chicago 2:09.53
65 Brown, Thomas St. Francis (Ill.) 2:10.30
66 Otte, Kevin Elmhurst 2:10.72
67 Banks, Charles Valparaiso 2:11.62
68 Schulberg, Nick Elmhurst 2:12.49
69 Estrada, Christian Benedictine (Ill.) 2:13.18
70 Kim, Dan Harper College 2:14.28
71 Chirayath, Ashith Oakton CC 2:14.30
72 Beltran, Jose Trinity Christian 2:14.31
73 Mcnamara, Thomas Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:16.18
74 Whitten, Joshua Trinity Christian 2:18.99
75 DeLuca, Nick Elmhurst 2:19.63
76 Pinnow, Matt Valparaiso 2:20.24
77 Schussler, Thomas Valparaiso 2:20.35
78 Musiwa, Tafara Harper College 2:22.69
79 Gomez-Soto, Horacio Triton College 2:24.70
80 Villegas, Alex Beloit 2:33.92
81 Robles, Ricardo Elmhurst 2:41.79
82 Enkhbayar, Chingis Oakton CC 2:47.72
83 Enciso, Nico Beloit 2:51.15
- Drey, Chris St. Francis (Ill.) DNF
- Gifford, Andrew Loyola (Ill.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Owen, Elizabeth Valparaiso 4:36.15
2 Tuin, Jordan Wheaton (Ill.) 4:40.22
3 Dalton, Mollie Lewis 4:45.00
4 Costelloe, Claire U. of Chicago 4:47.65
5 Jourdan, Ashley Trinity Christian 4:49.42
6 Crosson, Catherine St. Francis (Ill.) 4:49.92
7 Maurais, Rita Loyola (Ill.) 4:50.92
8 Waddle, Ellie Beloit 4:51.07
9 Capozziello, Victoria North Central (Ill.) 4:51.13
10 Varnas, Alanna Carthage 4:51.70
11 Laabs, Jessica Wis.-Milwaukee 4:51.94
12 Mitchell, Kate Valparaiso 4:52.66
13 Lopez, Lesley St. Francis (Ill.) 4:57.93
14 Watkins, Nicole St. Xavier 4:58.31
15 Meads, Sophie Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.57
16 Holm, Andrea Lewis 4:58.88
17 Gieser, Monica Wis.-Parkside 5:01.20
18 Ogren, Molly Lewis 5:02.04
19 Stokes, Deandra St. Xavier 5:02.15
20 Schwartz, Maddy Carthage 5:02.57
21 Mala, Aurora Wis.-Parkside 5:03.06
22 Alexander, Elise Wheaton (Ill.) 5:03.88
23 Marcotte, Rebecca Wheaton (Ill.) 5:04.29
24 Sinn, Hollie Lewis 5:05.41
25 Johnson, Alisha Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.59
26 Burkhart, Chloe Judson 5:05.60
27 Hohn, Nicole Wis.-Milwaukee 5:06.89
28 Sondelski, Becky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:13.55
29 Heiny, Kim Valparaiso 5:13.83
30 Lafayette, Ashley Lewis 5:17.03
31 Spotts, Anna Trinity Christian 5:19.04
32 Bogucki, Breanna Harper College 5:20.78
33 Kaefring, Rebecca North Central (Ill.) 5:22.87
34 Rosillo, Celeste Calumet-St. Joseph 5:26.00
35 Pigg, Michelle Wis.-Parkside 5:29.39
36 Colon, Jacqueline Benedictine (Ill.) 5:30.01
37 Simes, Miranda Beloit 5:30.21
38 Cisneros, Anali Judson 5:30.40
39 Gassie, Danielle Wis.-Parkside 5:34.32
40 Garcia, Becky Elmhurst 5:34.75
41 Knaggs, Frances Beloit 5:36.11
42 Robinson, Karenna Wheaton (Ill.) 5:38.42
43 McSpadden, Emma Elmhurst 5:38.72
44 Johnson, Britta Beloit 5:40.84
45 Martin, Gabrielle Wis.-Parkside 5:51.97
46 Metz, Liesel Elmhurst 5:53.06
47 Miklosz, Molly Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:56.32
48 Ulatowski, Rachel Lakeland 6:28.51
49 Wang, Tracy Rockford 6:47.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zibricky, Ben Valparaiso 3:56.86
2 Howard, Camren Carthage 3:57.49
3 Chavez, Joe Benedictine (Ill.) 3:58.04
4 Mader, Jack Valparaiso 3:59.12
5 Panici, Demetri Loyola (Ill.) 4:01.44
6 Buechner, Chris North Central (Ill.) 4:02.78
7 Ducharme, Jeremy North Central (Ill.) 4:02.86
8 Brennan, Tom Illinois-Chicago 4:03.35
9 Rizzo, James North Central (Ill.) 4:03.60
10 Melia, Owen U. of Chicago 4:03.68
11 Butler, Jacob Wis.-Parkside 4:04.67
12 Landry, Steven U. of Chicago 4:05.35
13 Licari, Nick North Central (Ill.) 4:05.47
14 Walters, Dan Valparaiso 4:05.77
15 Kates, Andrew U. of Chicago 4:06.21
16 Malonda, Roger Calumet-St. Joseph 4:06.25
17 Kiedrowski, Zach Wis.-Parkside 4:06.55
18 Diamond, Jack Wis.-Parkside 4:06.87
19 Klobucar, Jack Beloit 4:07.51
20 Barrios, Anthony Aurora 4:07.60
21 Fortin, Victor Valparaiso 4:08.33
22 Way, Carl Aurora 4:08.33
23 Morello, Max Valparaiso 4:08.43
24 Irvin, Kyle Lewis 4:09.75
25 Ziolkowski, Ryan Harper College 4:11.14
26 Brase, Noah Wheaton (Ill.) 4:11.25
27 O'Keefe, Dan North Central (Ill.) 4:11.63
28 Velthuizen, Cody Trinity Christian 4:11.87
29 Kaht, James Lewis 4:12.07
30 Rivas, Joe Elmhurst 4:12.57
31 Wiggin, Dan Elmhurst 4:14.41
32 Williams, Scott Harper College 4:14.72
33 Powers , Dylan Aurora 4:15.10
34 Pinkerton, Logan Wheaton (Ill.) 4:15.76
35 Tobias, Abraham UNAT-Triton College 4:16.83
36 Shaw, Nick Aurora 4:17.95
37 Guibord, Andrew Benedictine (Ill.) 4:18.92
38 Lehman, Kassahun Lakeland 4:19.31
39 Mcnamara, Thomas Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:19.39
40 Von Borstel, Michael Carthage 4:20.64
41 Sandberg, Charles Beloit 4:20.76
42 Fletcher, Caleb Judson 4:20.97
43 Wolfram, D.J. Aurora 4:20.99
44 Heiss, Dietrich Judson 4:21.16
45 VanderPlaats, Kyle Trinity Christian 4:22.18
46 Worley, Daryle Judson 4:23.03
47 Galvan, Mauricio Lewis 4:23.50
48 VanOverloop, Brantley Trinity Christian 4:24.21
49 Clark, Alex Trinity Christian 4:25.04
50 Larkin, Michael Wheaton (Ill.) 4:26.93
51 Chirayath, Ashith Oakton CC 4:28.04
52 Walhout, Jacob Wheaton (Ill.) 4:28.59
53 Vaculik, Noah Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:29.39
54 Cooper, Christopher Lewis 4:36.07
55 Finley, John Rockford 4:38.11
56 Wolters, Noah Trinity Christian 4:42.31
57 Tomich, Trevor Carthage 4:42.47
58 Noel, Nicholas Rockford 4:44.41
59 Newton, Cristan Rockford 4:46.85
60 Chaidez, Eric Elmhurst 4:47.86
61 Hendrickson, Emmett Beloit 4:49.28
62 Cate , Drew Benedictine (Ill.) 4:50.78
63 Hubbard, Jacob Elmhurst 4:54.32
64 Gomez-Soto, Horacio Triton College 4:56.00
65 Munoz, Luis Calumet-St. Joseph 4:57.96
66 Hanna, Neil Harper College 4:59.10
67 Schmitt, Eric Carthage 5:04.65
68 Garcia, Sal Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.62
69 Sieb, Kyle Harper College 5:28.45
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Falsey, Erin Loyola (Ill.) 10:34.62
2 Boudreau, Maggie U. of Chicago 10:37.40
3 Brockway, Claire U. of Chicago 10:38.37
4 Stapleton, Ally Wheaton (Ill.) 10:38.40
5 Laird, Erin Loyola (Ill.) 10:40.43
6 Nebel, Alaina Elmhurst 10:41.57
7 Embretson, Aryn Wheaton (Ill.) 10:48.88
8 Stapleton, Catherine Wheaton (Ill.) 10:58.03
9 Conroy, Taylor St. Francis (Ill.) 10:59.26
10 Bailey, Megan Wheaton (Ill.) 11:04.31
11 Jansky, Kylie Wis.-Milwaukee 11:07.97
12 Quinn, Kenzie Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.84
13 Smith, Jacqueline Wheaton (Ill.) 11:14.45
14 Oechsle, Hannah Wheaton (Ill.) 11:16.30
15 Vanord, Kaylie Carthage 11:17.82
16 Kloster, Brianna Carthage 11:22.95
17 Burgener, Megan Lewis 11:28.30
18 Dodis, Abby Lewis 11:28.81
19 Kelsh, Elena Carthage 11:28.99
20 Dagen, Carly North Central (Ill.) 11:29.99
21 Reamer, Rachel Wheaton (Ill.) 11:34.45
22 Peters, Lauren Wis.-Milwaukee 11:36.26
23 McKenna, Tessa Carthage 11:37.57
24 Nunez, Yazmin North Central (Ill.) 11:40.55
25 Everts, Kendra Carthage 11:45.16
26 McKinnon, Kathryn Carthage 11:48.58
27 Wittmayer, Jess St. Xavier 11:51.43
28 Rohn, Jamie North Central (Ill.) 11:51.65
29 Malagon, Abril Lewis 11:52.73
30 Monbrod, Marisa Carthage 11:54.62
31 Wooster, Tyra Carthage 11:58.55
32 Sneed, Emily Beloit 12:01.56
33 Simes, Miranda Beloit 12:02.86
34 Schalk, Sarah North Central (Ill.) 12:09.33
35 Camacho, Jocey St. Xavier 12:11.23
36 Rodig, Lindsey Judson 12:13.19
37 Rotunno, Amy North Central (Ill.) 12:15.44
38 Goecke, Amanda Carthage 12:20.54
39 Hartman, Payton North Central (Ill.) 12:24.10
40 Johnson, Britta Beloit 12:28.37
41 Wells, Meredith North Central (Ill.) 12:33.02
42 Renison, Haley Lewis 12:44.73
43 Kelson , Aubrey Aurora 12:49.48
44 Iwanicki, C.J. Aurora 12:53.53
45 Popovich, Jennifer Aurora 13:08.19
46 Sanchez, Janeth Aurora 13:17.08
47 Mergenthaler, Olivia St. Xavier 13:19.35
48 Perrino, Bonnie Carthage 13:50.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 DeMeulenaere, Riley Loyola (Ill.) 8:45.45
2 Reed, Xavier Lewis 8:48.10
3 Herrera, Zachary North Central (Ill.) 8:53.05
4 Marcuccelli, Samuel North Central (Ill.) 8:54.09
5 Waters, Jackson Lewis 8:57.56
6 O'Shea, Joel St. Francis (Ill.) 9:01.19
7 O'Meara, Maximilian Loyola (Ill.) 9:01.88
8 Wilson, Matt St. Francis (Ill.) 9:02.51
9 Hanfling, Eyal U. of Chicago 9:02.71
10 Patejunas, Ralph U. of Chicago 9:05.50
11 Estrada, Brandon Aurora 9:09.88
12 Osmulski, Matt North Central (Ill.) 9:13.17
13 Peterson, Simon Wheaton (Ill.) 9:13.60
14 Cooper, Alex St. Francis (Ill.) 9:17.17
15 Rosales, Alejandro North Central (Ill.) 9:20.41
16 Santana, David North Central (Ill.) 9:22.18
17 Vargas , Adrian Aurora 9:24.23
18 Jones, Tyler Wheaton (Ill.) 9:25.27
19 Laskero, Daniel Lewis 9:25.40
20 VanderPlaats, Kyle Trinity Christian 9:26.80
21 Schwartz, Zakry Carthage 9:27.28
22 Galvan, David Aurora 9:27.48
23 Shroda, Bjorn North Central (Ill.) 9:28.54
24 Timmons, Jacob Lewis 9:29.39
25 Shaw, Nick Aurora 9:31.36
26 Dignan, Cameron U. of Chicago 9:32.82
27 Martinez, Elias St. Francis (Ill.) 9:33.52
28 Labatore, Jacob Carthage 9:35.12
29 Minda, Zac Carthage 9:36.67
30 Mcnamara, Thomas Concordia Univ. Chicago 9:36.73
31 Lancaster, Kirk U. of Chicago 9:37.64
32 Vines, Jonathan Wheaton (Ill.) 9:37.77
33 Santillo, Anthony St. Francis (Ill.) 9:38.20
34 Bath, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:38.81
35 Blaszak, Scott Elmhurst 9:39.10
36 Dickerson, Brady North Central (Ill.) 9:39.19
37 Taves, Matthew Aurora 9:40.47
38 Sandberg, Charles Beloit 9:41.18
39 Crozier, Kevin Aurora 9:41.63
40 Larkin, Jimmy Wheaton (Ill.) 9:42.22
41 Wills, Trevor Carthage 9:42.48
42 Mariotti, Jackson U. of Chicago 9:43.44
43 Santillo, Chris St. Francis (Ill.) 9:46.82
44 O'Connell, William Elmhurst 9:48.25
45 Evans, Matthew North Central (Ill.) 9:49.98
46 Wiese, Jacob Judson 9:50.55
47 Richards, Ansel U. of Chicago 9:52.12
48 Edwards, Thomas Carthage 9:53.13
49 Smith, Mitchell Wheaton (Ill.) 9:57.19
50 Parochetti, Joseph St. Francis (Ill.) 10:01.86
51 Baier, Kevin Carroll 10:02.69
52 Hernandez, Hugo Aurora 10:05.54
53 Noel, Nicholas Rockford 10:15.23
54 Mallary, Matthew Judson 10:17.02
55 Schmillen, Levi Lewis 10:19.12
56 Miranda, Fernando Aurora 10:21.75
57 Partida , Anthony Aurora 10:21.88
58 Nelson, Charlie Carthage 10:28.34
59 Lehman, Aaron Aurora 10:31.87
60 Garcia, Sal Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:37.78
61 Loeber, Adam Carroll 10:44.74
62 Roewer, Kyle Rockford 10:54.39
63 Turner, Chris Aurora 11:23.74
64 Chavez, Felipe Aurora 11:30.39
- Reed, Peyton Lewis DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jefford, Taylor Aurora 14.58 2.9
2 Ezewuzie, Favor Wheaton (Ill.) 15.17 2.9
3 Cattau, Olivia U. of Chicago 15.31 2.9
4 Torrence, Morgan Wis.-Milwaukee 15.31 2.9
5 Bickerstaff, Jasmine Wis.-Milwaukee 15.40 1.8
6 Wendtland, Marissa Carroll 15.47 2.9
7 Evans, Tabitha Wheaton (Ill.) 15.57 2.9
8 Peter, Robin U. of Chicago 15.65 2.9
9 Vandehey, Kayla Wis.-Milwaukee 15.78 1.8
10 Fajardo, Janine Illinois-Chicago 15.88 2.9
11 McGee, Abby Grace Wheaton (Ill.) 15.96 1.8
12 Bilskie, Jessica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.07 1.8
13 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill.) 16.12 1.8
14 Majka, Aleksandra U. of Chicago 16.16 1.8
15 Santos, Bryzena Wis.-Milwaukee 16.17 -
16 Kitchen, Nicole Wheaton (Ill.) 16.20 1.8
17 Darcey, Laura U. of Chicago 16.28 1.8
18 Sutton, Harley Calumet-St. Joseph 16.32 -
19 Denfeld, Holly Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.51 4.2
20 Dolan, Dani Carthage 16.53 4.2
21 Foy, Tineja UNAT-Triton College 16.54 4.0
22 Graff, Caitlyn Aurora 16.80 -
23 Galusha, Abbey Lewis 16.82 -
24 Castellanos, Kayla North Central (Ill.) 16.87 -
25 Johnson, Ashley Aurora 17.42 4.2
26 Schonder, Kimberly Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.63 -
27 Paeth, Kayla St. Francis (Ill.) 17.76 4.2
28 Porter, Mercedes Lewis 17.88 4.2
29 Mason, Maya Harper College 17.95 4.0
30 Garcia, Trisha Carthage 18.06 4.2
31 DeMille, Theresa Carroll 18.31 4.2
32 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 18.69 4.0
33 Allen, Katelyn Aurora 18.77 4.0
34 Hartwig, Jessi Carroll 19.46 4.2
35 Squier, Kaitlin Carroll 20.45 4.0
36 Palacios, Leslie Triton College 27.96 -
- Dammeier, Hailey North Central (Ill.) DQ 4.2
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Aurora A 47.38
2 Wheaton (Ill.) A 47.48
3 Wis.-Parkside A 47.64
4 Illinois-Chicago A 48.01
5 U. of Chicago A 48.13
6 Benedictine (Ill.) A 50.17
7 Carthage A 50.62
8 Concordia Univ. Chicago A 50.71
9 Valparaiso A 50.88
10 Beloit A 51.57
11 St. Francis (Ill.) A 51.83
12 Harper College A 53.10
13 Judson A 54.69
14 Beloit B 58.02
North Central (Ill.) A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wis.-Parkside A 41.18
2 Illinois-Chicago A 41.21
3 Benedictine (Ill.) A 41.33
4 St. Francis (Ill.) A 41.69
5 Carthage A 41.78
6 Valparaiso A 42.15
7 Aurora A 43.15
8 U. of Chicago A 43.25
9 Wheaton (Ill.) A 43.31
10 Concordia Univ. Chicago A 43.34
11 Aurora B 43.60
12 Harper College A 43.83
13 Beloit A 44.34
14 Carthage B 44.61
15 St. Francis (Ill.) B 44.91
16 Elmhurst A 45.91
17 Beloit B 46.52
18 Judson A 46.75
North Central (Ill.) A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Benedictine (Ill.) A 1:45.39
2 Wheaton (Ill.) A 1:48.39
3 Rockford A 1:54.93
4 Trinity Christian A 1:55.17
5 Judson A 1:59.86
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wheaton (Ill.) A 1:30.93
2 Triton College A 1:32.82
3 Aurora A 1:32.82
4 Lakeland A 1:35.22
5 Trinity Christian A 1:35.72
6 Judson A 1:36.78
Benedictine (Ill.) A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:50.21
2 Wheaton (Ill.) A 3:52.10
3 Illinois-Chicago A 3:57.23
4 Wheaton (Ill.) B 4:04.29
5 St. Francis (Ill.) A 4:06.81
6 Concordia Univ. Chicago A 4:09.66
7 Valparaiso A 4:15.88
8 Harper College A 4:17.76
9 Triton College A 4:18.43
10 Calumet-St. Joseph A 4:34.53
11 Elmhurst A 4:54.25
12 Aurora A 5:13.23
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 North Central (Ill.) A 3:15.50
2 Carthage A 3:18.23
3 Wheaton (Ill.) A 3:20.66
4 St. Francis (Ill.) A 3:21.28
5 U. of Chicago A 3:23.66
6 Illinois-Chicago A 3:23.94
7 Wheaton (Ill.) B 3:24.39
8 Wis.-Parkside A 3:25.11
9 Benedictine (Ill.) A 3:25.43
10 Valparaiso B 3:25.68
11 Carthage B 3:25.86
12 Concordia Univ. Chicago A 3:25.99
13 Calumet-St. Joseph A 3:31.74
14 Trinity Christian A 3:32.86
15 North Central (Ill.) B 3:35.06
16 Triton College A 3:36.50
17 Concordia Univ. Chicago B 3:37.25
18 Harper College A 3:38.35
19 Elmhurst A 3:47.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wis.-Milwaukee A 9:29.37
2 Wheaton (Ill.) A 9:37.03
3 Harper College A 9:40.48
4 St. Xavier A 9:47.25
5 North Central (Ill.) A 10:01.27
6 Judson A 10:39.57
7 North Central (Ill.) C 10:49.16
8 Triton College A 10:50.34
9 Trinity Christian A 10:59.12
North Central (Ill.) B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Francis (Ill.) A 7:41.36
2 Wheaton (Ill.) A 7:50.22
3 St. Francis (Ill.) B 7:57.33
4 Carthage A 7:57.98
5 Aurora A 7:59.08
6 Judson A 8:02.81
7 Wheaton (Ill.) B 8:12.90
8 Trinity Christian A 8:21.63
9 North Central (Ill.) A 8:23.62
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 North Central (Ill.) A 4:17.87
2 Trinity Christian A 4:33.81
3 Benedictine (Ill.) A 4:37.92
4 Calumet-St. Joseph A 4:39.52
5 Judson A 4:56.87
6 Concordia Univ. Chicago A 5:05.80
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Francis (Ill.) A 3:40.19
2 Calumet-St. Joseph A 3:42.63
3 Lakeland A 3:42.75
4 Benedictine (Ill.) A 3:44.17
5 Judson A 3:54.92
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rockford A 10:59.64
2 Judson A 11:09.65
3 North Central (Ill.) A 11:10.20
4 Harper College A 11:12.19
5 Trinity Christian A 11:32.80
6 Lake Forest A 11:33.28
7 Benedictine (Ill.) A 11:48.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hanson, Jason Wis.-Milwaukee 2.07m 6' 9.5"
2 Lembke, David Carroll 2.07m 6' 9.5"
3 Gray, Rhashad Wis.-Parkside 2.00m 6' 6.75"
4 Poklop, Adam North Central (Ill.) 2.00m 6' 6.75"
5 Irwin, Brady Wis.-Milwaukee 1.95m 6' 4.75"
6 Majka, Nick Aurora 1.95m 6' 4.75"
7 Gray, Collin Wheaton (Ill.) 1.95m 6' 4.75"
8 Butovskiy, Alex Wis.-Milwaukee 1.95m 6' 4.75"
9 Olesen, Kyle North Central (Ill.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
9 Beniaris, Dino Loyola (Ill.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
9 Ruffin, Brandon St. Francis (Ill.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
9 Boyd, Jordan Benedictine (Ill.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
13 Banks, Demetrius Calumet-St. Joseph 1.90m 6' 2.75"
13 Mathew, Stephen Wheaton (Ill.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
15 Pham, Tri Wis.-Milwaukee 1.90m 6' 2.75"
16 Welch, Jacobi Triton College 1.85m 6' 0.75"
16 Stewart, Austen Aurora 1.85m 6' 0.75"
18 Coenen, Trevor Wis.-Milwaukee 1.85m 6' 0.75"
19 Boyd, Bryan Benedictine (Ill.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
20 Christiansen, Justin Rockford 1.85m 6' 0.75"
21 Heagy, Johnathon Valparaiso 1.85m 6' 0.75"
22 Haag, Austin Carthage 1.85m 6' 0.75"
23 LeBlanc, Michael North Central (Ill.) 1.80m 5' 10.75"
24 Sands, Dainan Lewis 1.80m 5' 10.75"
25 Swonson, Tanner Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.80m 5' 10.75"
26 Galloway , Stephen Judson 1.80m 5' 10.75"
- Rintelman, Brian Carthage NP
- Newburn, Luther Benedictine (Ill.) NP
- Deffenbaugh, Jonah Benedictine (Ill.) NP
- Scott, Darriick Calumet-St. Joseph NP
- Brown, Larnell Illinois-Chicago NP
- Cernek, Gavin North Central (Ill.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Winder, Luke North Central (Ill.) 5.20m 17' 0.75"
2 Kuipers, Dylan North Central (Ill.) 5.00m 16' 4.75"
3 Brown, Kyle Lewis 4.70m 15' 5.0"
4 LaHaye, Spencer North Central (Ill.) 4.70m 15' 5.0"
5 Webb, Izaiah North Central (Ill.) 4.55m 14' 11.0"
6 Raehsler, Kasey Benedictine (Ill.) 4.55m 14' 11.0"
7 Becker , Daniel Judson 4.55m 14' 11.0"
8 Davis, Brandon Aurora 4.40m 14' 5.25"
8 Klimek, Pawel Illinois-Chicago 4.40m 14' 5.25"
10 Castro, Richie Lewis 4.40m 14' 5.25"
11 Arenas, Cesar Illinois-Chicago 4.25m 13' 11.25"
12 Suhrbur, Will Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.25m 13' 11.25"
12 Hallberg, Davis Illinois-Chicago 4.25m 13' 11.25"
14 Alvarez, Gustavo Triton College 4.25m 13' 11.25"
14 Hayden, Marcus St. Francis (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
16 Ganey, Sean Aurora 4.25m 13' 11.25"
16 Marton, Sean Carroll 4.25m 13' 11.25"
18 Alldritt, Nathan Rockford 4.10m 13' 5.25"
19 Wood, Casey North Central (Ill.) 4.10m 13' 5.25"
20 Krueger, Brad Carthage 4.10m 13' 5.25"
21 Van Grinsven, Leif Wheaton (Ill.) 4.10m 13' 5.25"
22 Wos, Bobby Harper College 3.95m 12' 11.5"
23 Becerra, Leonard Aurora 3.80m 12' 5.5"
24 McDermott, Joseph Lewis 3.65m 11' 11.75"
24 Kendall, Luke Benedictine (Ill.) 3.65m 11' 11.75"
26 Bradley, Peter Wheaton (Ill.) 3.65m 11' 11.75"
27 Derache, Brendan Aurora 3.50m 11' 5.75"
- Herbert, Eric Lewis NP
- Wesolek, Nate DuPage NP
- Baker, Kyle Valparaiso NP
- Inouye, Jensen Concordia Univ. Chicago NP
- Bradman, Grant Judson NP
- Ellefson, Eric Harper College NP
- Kim, Dan Harper College NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Harper, Alisha Wis.-Milwaukee 5.92m 19' 5.25" -
2 Kotarak, Jerica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
3 Gibbs, Ariel Illinois-Chicago 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
4 Lawal, Alimot Illinois-Chicago 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
5 Proksa, Ashley Harper College 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
6 Ezewuzie, Favor Wheaton (Ill.) 5.23m 17' 2.0" -
7 Haugabook, Destinee Aurora 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
8 Edeko, Isi St. Francis (Ill.) 5.13m 16' 10.0" -
9 Rodriguez, Jasmine Loyola (Ill.) 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
10 Tyler , Alex Benedictine (Ill.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
11 Kozielski, Sylvia Lewis 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
12 Darcey, Laura U. of Chicago 5.03m 16' 6.0" -
13 Mou, Anne Valparaiso 5.03m 16' 6.0" -
14 Nowesnick, Natalie Calumet-St. Joseph 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
15 Foxhoven, Cassidy Wheaton (Ill.) 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
16 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill.) 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
17 Barclay, Vivian U. of Chicago 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
18 Gallisath, Taiah North Central (Ill.) 4.95m 16' 3.0" -
19 Baker, Elizabeth Judson 4.95m 16' 3.0" -
20 Pease, Nicole St. Francis (Ill.) 4.95m 16' 3.0" -
21 Sanders, Makenna Wheaton (Ill.) 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
22 Wessels, Erin Trinity Christian 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
23 Graff, Caitlyn Aurora 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
24 Lambros, Alex St. Xavier 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
25 Effiong, Mminika Illinois Tech 4.80m 15' 9.0" -
26 Cattau, Olivia U. of Chicago 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
27 Carls, Courtney Aurora 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
28 Barthels, Kayla Rockford 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
29 Moran, Katie Trinity Christian 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
30 Mason, Morgan North Central (Ill.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
31 Kitchen, Nicole Wheaton (Ill.) 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
32 Dammeier, Hailey North Central (Ill.) 4.70m 15' 5.0" -
33 Lahey, Shannon Valparaiso 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
34 Penders, Grace U. of Chicago 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
35 Ciriacks, Emma Illinois Tech 4.57m 15' 0.0" -
36 Squier, Kaitlin Carroll 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
37 Hudson, Shontana North Central (Ill.) 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
38 Porter, Mercedes Lewis 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
39 Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
40 Wanta, Celina Trinity Christian 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
41 Allen, Katelyn Aurora 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
42 Ruiz, Kierra St. Francis (Ill.) 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
43 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 3.91m 12' 10.0" -
44 Pearson, Madison Rockford 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
45 Figueroa, Mairacely Triton College 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
45 Hartwig, Jessi Carroll 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
47 Hurst, Izzy Elmhurst 3.00m 9' 10.25" -
- Jefford, Taylor Aurora NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Stewart, Tavian Wis.-Parkside 7.21m 23' 8.0" -
2 Wollenweber, Shaun Illinois-Chicago 7.04m 23' 1.25" -
3 Jackson, Chico Benedictine (Ill.) 6.96m 22' 10.0" -
4 Majka, Nick Aurora 6.88m 22' 7.0" -
5 Brown, Keyshawn Harper College 6.77m 22' 2.5" -
6 Barnes, Nick Illinois-Chicago 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
7 Hietpas, Scott Wis.-Milwaukee 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
8 McFadden, Darryl Lewis 6.72m 22' 0.75" -
9 Reed, Jake Lewis 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
10 Wells, Juwuan Benedictine (Ill.) 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
11 Van Grinsven, Leif Wheaton (Ill.) 6.63m 21' 9.0" -
12 Tolentino, Justin Harper College 6.63m 21' 9.0" -
13 May, Evion Benedictine (Ill.) 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
14 Riley, Malik Valparaiso 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
15 Newburn, Luther Benedictine (Ill.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
16 Davis, Robert Calumet-St. Joseph 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
17 Carter, Deion Robert Morris (Ill.) 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
18 Tolentino, Ray Illinois-Chicago 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
19 Hall, Montell Valparaiso 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
20 Carson, Malik Lewis 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
21 Pydych, Sylvester Loyola (Ill.) 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
22 Gieson, Jonathan North Central (Ill.) 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
23 Hickey, Conner Valparaiso 6.40m 21' 0.0" -
24 McMurtry, Bryce Wis.-Milwaukee 6.40m 21' 0.0" -
25 Hinders, Adam Aurora 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
26 Valluri, Saisaketh Illinois Tech 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
27 Lyle, Garret North Central (Ill.) 6.32m 20' 9.0" -
28 Stuttle, Nick North Central (Ill.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
29 Hanson, Jason Wis.-Milwaukee 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
30 Ackerman, Will U. of Chicago 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
31 Alldritt, Nathan Rockford 6.27m 20' 7.0" -
32 McQuaid, Wesley North Central (Ill.) 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
33 Clark Jr., Aaron Valparaiso 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
34 Farnell, Rahman Robert Morris (Ill.) 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
35 Yu, Eric U. of Chicago 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
36 McCullough, Collin Valparaiso 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
37 Onano, Ronny Carthage 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
38 Trotter, Robert Aurora 6.07m 19' 11.0" -
39 Wilson-Poston, Chris Rockford 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
40 Santos, Christian Robert Morris (Ill.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
41 John, Mervyn Lewis 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
42 Hinspeter, Dan Illinois-Chicago 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
43 Jones, Mike Carthage 5.92m 19' 5.25" -
44 Tomaszewski, Kai Aurora 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
45 Banks, Demetrius Calumet-St. Joseph 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
46 Suhrbur, Will Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.74m 18' 10.0" -
47 Swonson, Tanner Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.71m 18' 9.0" -
48 Grey, Jerome Wheaton (Ill.) 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
49 Fritz, Noah St. Francis (Ill.) 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
50 Smith, Robert Wheaton (Ill.) 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
51 Bolton, Chaka North Central (Ill.) 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
52 Kitchen, Michael Wheaton (Ill.) 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
53 Randa, Kody St. Francis (Ill.) 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
54 Fasnacht, Cole Illinois Tech 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
55 Thomas, Nicholas Rockford 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
- Stallworth, Aaron Aurora NP -
- Rosquist, Arthell Rockford NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kotarak, Jerica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.48m 37' 8.0" -
2 Jefford, Taylor Aurora 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
3 Evans, Tabitha Wheaton (Ill.) 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
4 Mou, Anne Valparaiso 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
5 Burgess, Milan Loyola (Ill.) 10.54m 34' 7.0" -
6 Gray, Hanna Benedictine (Ill.) 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
7 Wilkinson, Alexandra North Central (Ill.) 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
8 Porter, Mercedes Lewis 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
9 Haugabook, Destinee Aurora 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
10 Denfeld, Holly Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
11 Penders, Grace U. of Chicago 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
12 Medina, Elivia Aurora 10.16m 33' 4.0" -
13 Moran, Katie Trinity Christian 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
14 Mason, Morgan North Central (Ill.) 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
15 Barclay, Vivian U. of Chicago 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
16 Ciriacks, Emma Illinois Tech 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
17 Fox, Emma DuPage 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
18 Reed, Virginia Rockford 9.14m 30' 0.0" -
19 Ruiz, Kierra St. Francis (Ill.) 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
20 Barthels, Kayla Rockford 8.23m 27' 0.0" -
- Carls, Courtney Aurora NP -
- Kliora, Sarah Trinity Christian NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Newburn, Luther Benedictine (Ill.) 15.31m 50' 2.75" 1.9
2 Wollenweber, Shaun Illinois-Chicago 15.14m 49' 8.25" 1.9
3 Howell, Greg Benedictine (Ill.) 14.60m 47' 11.0" 1.8
4 Fleming, Matt Benedictine (Ill.) 14.19m 46' 6.75" 2.6
5 Wells, Juwuan Benedictine (Ill.) 14.00m 45' 11.25" 2.3
6 Webb, Izaiah North Central (Ill.) 13.84m 45' 5.0" 3.0
7 Cadet, Christo St. Francis (Ill.) 13.78m 45' 2.5" 2.6
8 Jones, Joshua DuPage 13.65m 44' 9.5" 2.7
9 Reed, Jake Lewis 13.22m 43' 4.5" 3.0
10 Yu, Eric U. of Chicago 13.17m 43' 2.5" 2.1
11 Bailey, Alex Illinois-Chicago 13.06m 42' 10.25" 2.3
12 Hall, Montell Valparaiso 12.97m 42' 6.75" 2.7
13 Ricks, Nicholas Valparaiso 12.74m 41' 9.75" 2.8
14 Tolentino, Justin Harper College 12.66m 41' 6.5" 2.0
15 Reed, Christopher Lewis 12.58m 41' 3.25" 2.2
16 Trotter, Robert Aurora 12.41m 40' 8.75" 2.1
17 Bolton, Chaka North Central (Ill.) 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2.3
18 McCullough, Collin Valparaiso 12.34m 40' 6.0" 2.6
19 Buechner, Max Carroll 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2.1
20 Khan, Hyyaan Harper College 12.20m 40' 0.5" 2.1
21 Patel, Dev U. of Chicago 12.12m 39' 9.25" 2.3
22 Valluri, Saisaketh Illinois Tech 12.00m 39' 4.5" 2.1
23 Kitchen, Michael Wheaton (Ill.) 11.91m 39' 1.0" 2.6
24 Hall, Evan Harper College 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2.1
25 Grey, Jerome Wheaton (Ill.) 11.10m 36' 5.0" 1.8
- Carson, Malik Lewis NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kelly, Raven St. Francis (Ill.) 14.09m 46' 2.75"
2 Kostowicz, Stephanie Wis.-Milwaukee 13.73m 45' 0.5"
3 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill.) 13.38m 43' 10.75"
4 Young, Morgan Carthage 13.27m 43' 6.5"
5 Gipson, Kamry Wis.-Milwaukee 12.90m 42' 4.0"
6 Detert, Cassidy Wis.-Milwaukee 12.54m 41' 1.75"
7 Bennett, Mia Carthage 12.47m 40' 11.0"
8 Donnell, Jennifer Judson 12.32m 40' 5.0"
9 Meager, Hannah Aurora 12.31m 40' 4.75"
10 Nicolau, Alicia Carthage 12.29m 40' 4.0"
11 Bonham, Nellie Valparaiso 12.17m 39' 11.25"
12 Yamane, Naomi North Central (Ill.) 12.12m 39' 9.25"
13 Willis, Elizabeth Carthage 12.06m 39' 7.0"
14 Etherton, Kayla North Central (Ill.) 12.01m 39' 5.0"
15 Garcia, Genora Illinois-Chicago 11.80m 38' 8.75"
16 Kanam, Fiona St. Francis (Ill.) 11.73m 38' 6.0"
17 Schmidt, Sarah Carthage 11.56m 37' 11.25"
18 Liegel, Rachel Wis.-Milwaukee 11.53m 37' 10.0"
19 Glenn, Demiana Aurora 11.08m 36' 4.25"
20 Yanni, Brianna St. Francis (Ill.) 10.98m 36' 0.25"
21 Johnson, Emma St. Francis (Ill.) 10.95m 35' 11.25"
22 Ocon, Jocelyn Aurora 10.84m 35' 6.75"
23 Geurink, Daisy Trinity Christian 10.77m 35' 4.0"
24 Thomas, Darian Carroll 10.63m 34' 10.5"
25 McNeil, Rachel Benedictine (Ill.) 10.51m 34' 5.75"
26 Crittenden, Ariyan Lewis 10.45m 34' 3.5"
27 Bonilla, Nicole Lakeland 10.28m 33' 8.75"
28 Knur, Kylie Aurora 10.24m 33' 7.25"
29 Kats, Hannah North Central (Ill.) 10.17m 33' 4.5"
30 Johnson, Ashley Aurora 10.14m 33' 3.25"
31 Tangney, Courtney Carroll 10.02m 32' 10.5"
32 Zabran, Josie Beloit 9.88m 32' 5.0"
33 Kuipers, Rachel Trinity Christian 9.47m 31' 1.0"
34 Nikkel, Miranda Trinity Christian 9.45m 31' 0.0"
35 Saitta, Mary Harper College 9.41m 30' 10.5"
36 Melson, Nicole Rockford 9.15m 30' 0.25"
37 Petrie, Cecilia Wis.-Milwaukee 9.07m 29' 9.25"
38 Nowesnick, Natalie Calumet-St. Joseph 9.02m 29' 7.25"
39 Pearson, Madison Rockford 8.89m 29' 2.0"
40 Hartwig, Jessi Carroll 8.41m 27' 7.25"
41 Sanders, Makenna Wheaton (Ill.) 8.29m 27' 2.5"
42 Schaefer, Julia Lewis 8.28m 27' 2.0"
43 Squier, Kaitlin Carroll 8.26m 27' 1.25"
44 Kopfhamer, Katrina Rockford 8.25m 27' 1.0"
45 Toney, Kennedi Wheaton (Ill.) 8.21m 26' 11.25"
46 Lam, Corinne North Central (Ill.) 8.20m 26' 11.0"
47 Kitchen, Nicole Wheaton (Ill.) 7.88m 25' 10.25"
48 Hennig, Michelle Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.72m 25' 4.0"
49 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 7.71m 25' 3.5"
50 Foxhoven, Cassidy Wheaton (Ill.) 6.71m 22' 0.25"
51 Brennum, Paige Lakeland 6.00m 19' 8.25"
- Smith, Monica North Central (Ill.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Andrew, Peter Wis.-Milwaukee 16.62m 54' 6.5"
2 Njegovan, Ryan Aurora 16.25m 53' 3.75"
3 Maneval, Andrew U. of Chicago 15.56m 51' 0.75"
4 Mitchell, Kyle St. Francis (Ill.) 15.50m 50' 10.25"
5 Menard, Jacob Carthage 14.69m 48' 2.5"
6 Bauers, Ryan St. Francis (Ill.) 14.54m 47' 8.5"
7 Valenzuela, Gerald Benedictine (Ill.) 14.42m 47' 3.75"
8 Taccola, Luke Illinois-Chicago 14.21m 46' 7.5"
9 Kreighbaum, Kevin Benedictine (Ill.) 14.11m 46' 3.5"
10 Saporiti, Christian Illinois-Chicago 13.90m 45' 7.25"
11 Matsche, Marcus Wis.-Milwaukee 13.84m 45' 5.0"
12 Guzek, Andrew Valparaiso 13.55m 44' 5.5"
13 Kanan, Laith Illinois-Chicago 13.47m 44' 2.5"
14 Michaels, David Elmhurst 13.41m 44' 0.0"
15 Hays, Caleb Carthage 13.31m 43' 8.0"
16 Lam, Kevin Benedictine (Ill.) 13.24m 43' 5.25"
17 Tegtmeier, Nick DuPage 13.18m 43' 3.0"
18 Rasawehr, Jake Valparaiso 13.02m 42' 8.75"
19 Scott, Alex U. of Chicago 13.00m 42' 8.0"
20 Strain, Ronnie Calumet-St. Joseph 12.51m 41' 0.5"
21 Niel, Lucas Aurora 12.46m 40' 10.5"
22 Perkins, Ian Elmhurst 12.19m 40' 0.0"
23 Dalenberg, Danny Benedictine (Ill.) 12.03m 39' 5.75"
24 Latta, Drake Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.00m 39' 4.5"
25 Thompson, Tucker Carthage 11.93m 39' 1.75"
26 Tucknott, Matt Benedictine (Ill.) 11.62m 38' 1.5"
27 Manikham, Andrew Carroll 11.54m 37' 10.5"
28 Johnson, Jared Rockford 11.47m 37' 7.75"
29 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 11.35m 37' 3.0"
30 Gonzalez, Eddie Aurora 11.17m 36' 7.75"
31 Davies, Ian Carroll 11.17m 36' 7.75"
32 Krueger, Brad Carthage 11.15m 36' 7.0"
33 Harris, David Wheaton (Ill.) 11.01m 36' 1.5"
34 Maisonet, Alex Aurora 10.91m 35' 9.5"
35 Kimbrough, Henry UNAT-Triton College 10.26m 33' 8.0"
36 White, Anthony Aurora 10.23m 33' 6.75"
37 Dorsen, Nick Carthage 10.03m 32' 11.0"
38 Ritter, Tex Wheaton (Ill.) 10.00m 32' 9.75"
39 Chertow, Elazar U. of Chicago 9.91m 32' 6.25"
40 Rettig, Tony Elmhurst 9.86m 32' 4.25"
41 Frump, Noah Valparaiso 9.85m 32' 3.75"
42 Smith, Robert Wheaton (Ill.) 9.64m 31' 7.5"
43 Gray, Chase Rockford 9.63m 31' 7.25"
44 Thomas, Nicholas Rockford 9.53m 31' 3.25"
45 Sobolewski, Daniel St. Francis (Ill.) 9.27m 30' 5.0"
46 Strawbridge, Michael Beloit 9.12m 29' 11.25"
47 Evitts, Alex Rockford 8.85m 29' 0.5"
48 Hickey, Conner Valparaiso 8.71m 28' 7.0"
- Manning, Jamar Wis.-Milwaukee NP
- Lopez, Jason St. Francis (Ill.) NP
- Mora, Ricardo Elmhurst NP
- Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan Rockford NP
- Ramirez, Rhys U. of Chicago NP
- Martin, Benjamin U. of Chicago NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kostowicz, Stephanie Wis.-Milwaukee 44.80m 147' 0.0"
2 Young, Morgan Carthage 44.75m 146' 10.0"
3 Mertz, Laurel Loyola (Ill.) 42.95m 140' 11.25"
4 Meager, Hannah Aurora 42.49m 139' 5.0"
5 Bennett, Mia Carthage 42.21m 138' 6.0"
6 Nicolau, Alicia Carthage 40.25m 132' 1.0"
7 Schmidt, Sarah Carthage 39.77m 130' 6.0"
8 Donnell, Jennifer Judson 39.56m 129' 9.75"
9 Ocon, Jocelyn Aurora 38.20m 125' 4.25"
10 Yamane, Naomi North Central (Ill.) 35.41m 116' 2.25"
11 Willis, Elizabeth Carthage 34.54m 113' 4.0"
12 Yanni, Brianna St. Francis (Ill.) 34.28m 112' 6.0"
13 Smith, Monica North Central (Ill.) 34.25m 112' 4.75"
14 Petrie, Cecilia Wis.-Milwaukee 32.37m 106' 2.75"
15 Blindauer, Alexandra Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.81m 104' 4.75"
16 Johnson, Emma St. Francis (Ill.) 31.30m 102' 8.5"
17 Bodnar, Brittany St. Francis (Ill.) 30.85m 101' 2.75"
18 Yanke, Taylor Trinity Christian 30.64m 100' 6.5"
19 Ramming, Veronica North Central (Ill.) 30.40m 99' 9.0"
20 Saitta, Mary Harper College 29.67m 97' 4.5"
21 Kuipers, Rachel Trinity Christian 29.27m 96' 0.75"
22 Janke, Rachel Trinity Christian 29.26m 96' 0.25"
23 Sikora, Taylor North Central (Ill.) 29.14m 95' 7.5"
24 Middlestadt, Merisa U. of Chicago 28.89m 94' 9.75"
25 Zabran, Josie Beloit 28.62m 93' 11.0"
26 Ayoola, Ade U. of Chicago 28.35m 93' 0.5"
27 Wold, Nora Aurora 28.30m 92' 10.5"
28 Glenn, Demiana Aurora 27.09m 88' 10.75"
29 Tangney, Courtney Carroll 26.83m 88' 0.5"
30 Melson, Nicole Rockford 26.46m 86' 10.0"
31 McNeil, Rachel Benedictine (Ill.) 26.20m 85' 11.75"
32 Buerer, Bobbie Harper College 26.14m 85' 9.5"
33 Kats, Hannah North Central (Ill.) 26.06m 85' 6.25"
34 Hagberg, Jessica Robert Morris (Ill.) 26.05m 85' 5.75"
35 Pearson, Madison Rockford 26.04m 85' 5.5"
36 Knur, Kylie Aurora 25.81m 84' 8.5"
37 Schaefer, Julia Lewis 25.54m 83' 9.75"
38 Diaz, Alexus Judson 24.55m 80' 6.75"
39 Leinwander, Nancy Harper College 24.51m 80' 5.25"
40 Bonilla, Nicole Lakeland 24.47m 80' 3.75"
41 Kopfhamer, Katrina Rockford 24.28m 79' 8.25"
42 O'Meara, Megan Beloit 22.88m 75' 1.0"
43 Szelazek, Michalina Triton College 16.45m 54' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Njegovan, Ryan Aurora 55.96m 183' 7.5"
2 Nunez, Favio Illinois-Chicago 47.30m 155' 2.5"
3 Andrew, Peter Wis.-Milwaukee 46.61m 152' 11.25"
4 Bauers, Ryan St. Francis (Ill.) 46.45m 152' 5.0"
5 Matsche, Marcus Wis.-Milwaukee 45.95m 150' 9.25"
6 Rasawehr, Jake Valparaiso 45.61m 149' 8.0"
7 Hubona, Stephen Loyola (Ill.) 45.34m 148' 9.25"
8 Maneval, Andrew U. of Chicago 44.90m 147' 4.0"
9 Lundquist, Caleb North Central (Ill.) 44.14m 144' 10.0"
10 Cooney, Kevin Loyola (Ill.) 43.99m 144' 4.25"
11 Menard, Jacob Carthage 43.87m 143' 11.5"
12 Guzek, Andrew Valparaiso 43.49m 142' 8.5"
13 Manning, Jamar Wis.-Milwaukee 42.49m 139' 5.0"
14 Mitchell, Kyle St. Francis (Ill.) 41.87m 137' 4.75"
15 Niel, Lucas Aurora 40.72m 133' 7.5"
16 Strain, Ronnie Calumet-St. Joseph 40.37m 132' 5.75"
17 Maisonet, Alex Aurora 40.08m 131' 6.25"
18 Valenzuela, Gerald Benedictine (Ill.) 39.96m 131' 1.5"
19 Allen, Andrew Judson 39.70m 130' 3.25"
20 Tucknott, Matt Benedictine (Ill.) 39.62m 130' 0.0"
21 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 38.86m 127' 6.25"
22 Hays, Caleb Carthage 38.33m 125' 9.25"
23 Ritter, Tex Wheaton (Ill.) 38.32m 125' 9.0"
24 Mora, Ricardo Elmhurst 38.15m 125' 2.25"
25 Kanan, Laith Illinois-Chicago 37.95m 124' 6.25"
26 Tegtmeier, Nick DuPage 36.50m 119' 9.25"
27 Kreighbaum, Kevin Benedictine (Ill.) 36.47m 119' 8.0"
28 Boyko, Jacob Elmhurst 35.56m 116' 8.25"
29 Revai, Dakotah Beloit 35.53m 116' 7.0"
30 Ciesla, Andy Elmhurst 35.42m 116' 2.75"
31 Hurlburt, Jacob Carthage 35.25m 115' 8.0"
32 Taccola, Luke Illinois-Chicago 35.21m 115' 6.5"
33 Van Grinsven, Leif Wheaton (Ill.) 35.19m 115' 5.75"
34 Johnson, Jared Rockford 35.18m 115' 5.25"
35 Foreman, David Illinois Tech 35.04m 114' 11.75"
36 Michaels, David Elmhurst 33.91m 111' 3.25"
37 Thompson, Tucker Carthage 33.73m 110' 8.25"
38 Lopez, Jason St. Francis (Ill.) 32.80m 107' 7.5"
39 Harris, David Wheaton (Ill.) 32.30m 106' 0.0"
40 Ramirez, Rhys U. of Chicago 32.19m 105' 7.5"
41 DeKryger, Sam Trinity Christian 31.96m 104' 10.5"
42 Frump, Noah Valparaiso 31.84m 104' 5.75"
43 Chertow, Elazar U. of Chicago 30.99m 101' 8.25"
44 Smith, Robert Wheaton (Ill.) 30.38m 99' 8.25"
45 Kimbrough, Henry UNAT-Triton College 29.69m 97' 5.25"
46 Logan, Cedric Lakeland 29.35m 96' 3.75"
47 Alvarez, Gustavo Triton College 29.34m 96' 3.5"
48 Strawbridge, Michael Beloit 28.86m 94' 8.5"
49 Crepeau, Michael Illinois-Chicago 28.10m 92' 2.5"
50 Simpson, Ben Judson 27.92m 91' 7.5"
51 Wason, Jake UNAT-Triton College 26.61m 87' 4.0"
52 Simm, Raza Oakton CC 20.45m 67' 1.5"
- Dalenberg, Danny Benedictine (Ill.) NP
- Scott, Alex U. of Chicago NP
- Gonzalez, Eddie Aurora NP
- Lam, Kevin Benedictine (Ill.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kelly, Raven St. Francis (Ill.) 57.67m 189' 2.75"
2 Bennett, Mia Carthage 57.10m 187' 4.25"
3 Etherton, Kayla North Central (Ill.) 52.72m 172' 11.75"
4 Young, Morgan Carthage 51.67m 169' 6.5"
5 Wilson, Jessica Concordia Univ. Chicago 48.17m 158' 0.75"
6 Yamane, Naomi North Central (Ill.) 47.27m 155' 1.25"
7 Braun, Hayley Loyola (Ill.) 45.76m 150' 1.75"
8 Nicolau, Alicia Carthage 44.97m 147' 6.75"
9 Meager, Hannah Aurora 44.26m 145' 2.75"
10 Bonham, Nellie Valparaiso 42.86m 140' 7.75"
11 Liegel, Rachel Wis.-Milwaukee 42.57m 139' 8.25"
12 Ocon, Jocelyn Aurora 42.01m 137' 10.25"
13 Bodnar, Brittany St. Francis (Ill.) 41.78m 137' 1.25"
14 Yanni, Brianna St. Francis (Ill.) 41.16m 135' 0.75"
15 Mertz, Laurel Loyola (Ill.) 40.78m 133' 9.75"
16 Cockburn, Karissa St. Francis (Ill.) 40.31m 132' 3.25"
17 Reynolds, Caitlin Carthage 39.63m 130' 0.5"
18 Gipson, Kamry Wis.-Milwaukee 38.47m 126' 2.75"
19 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 38.00m 124' 8.25"
20 Johnson, Emma St. Francis (Ill.) 37.51m 123' 1.0"
21 Janke, Rachel Trinity Christian 37.07m 121' 7.75"
22 Schultz, Brittany North Central (Ill.) 36.90m 121' 1.0"
23 Nikkel, Miranda Trinity Christian 36.20m 118' 9.5"
24 Lacost, Sarah Concordia Univ. Chicago 35.16m 115' 4.5"
25 Buerer, Bobbie Harper College 35.16m 115' 4.5"
26 Blindauer, Alexandra Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.93m 114' 7.5"
27 Knur, Kylie Aurora 34.45m 113' 0.5"
28 Glenn, Demiana Aurora 34.35m 112' 8.75"
29 Gadawski, Kimberlyn Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.39m 109' 6.75"
30 Thomas, Darian Carroll 32.34m 106' 1.5"
31 Middlestadt, Merisa U. of Chicago 32.14m 105' 5.5"
32 Diaz, Alexus Judson 31.26m 102' 7.0"
33 McNeil, Rachel Benedictine (Ill.) 31.07m 101' 11.5"
34 Melson, Nicole Rockford 31.06m 101' 11.0"
35 Pearson, Madison Rockford 30.82m 101' 1.75"
36 Tangney, Courtney Carroll 30.63m 100' 6.25"
37 Evans, Rebekah Beloit 30.21m 99' 1.75"
38 Wermeling, Rebeka North Central (Ill.) 29.58m 97' 0.75"
39 Kopfhamer, Katrina Rockford 27.79m 91' 2.25"
40 Mason, Maya Harper College 26.71m 87' 7.75"
41 Bonilla, Nicole Lakeland 26.57m 87' 2.25"
42 Brennum, Paige Lakeland 14.78m 48' 6.25"
- Schmidt, Sarah Carthage NP
- Detert, Cassidy Wis.-Milwaukee NP
- Geurink, Daisy Trinity Christian NP
- Saitta, Mary Harper College NP
- Garcia, Genora Illinois-Chicago NP
- Petrie, Cecilia Wis.-Milwaukee NP
- Sikora, Taylor North Central (Ill.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pichen, Brandon Aurora 57.90m 189' 11.75"
2 Valenzuela, Gerald Benedictine (Ill.) 53.89m 176' 10.0"
3 Welsh, Ian St. Francis (Ill.) 51.18m 167' 11.25"
4 Kanan, Laith Illinois-Chicago 50.75m 166' 6.25"
5 Kreighbaum, Kevin Benedictine (Ill.) 49.25m 161' 7.25"
6 Menard, Jacob Carthage 49.09m 161' 1.0"
7 Manning, Jamar Wis.-Milwaukee 48.87m 160' 4.25"
8 Cooney, Kevin Loyola (Ill.) 48.62m 159' 6.5"
9 Maneval, Andrew U. of Chicago 47.02m 154' 3.5"
10 Lam, Kevin Benedictine (Ill.) 45.79m 150' 3.0"
11 Gonzalez, Eddie Aurora 45.78m 150' 2.75"
12 Hurlburt, Jacob Carthage 45.72m 150' 0.25"
13 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 45.12m 148' 0.75"
14 Bauers, Ryan St. Francis (Ill.) 44.75m 146' 10.0"
15 Mitchell, Kyle St. Francis (Ill.) 44.37m 145' 7.0"
16 Andrew, Peter Wis.-Milwaukee 43.58m 143' 0.0"
17 Maisonet, Alex Aurora 41.39m 135' 9.75"
18 Revai, Dakotah Beloit 40.91m 134' 3.0"
19 Scott, Alex U. of Chicago 40.66m 133' 5.0"
20 Tucknott, Matt Benedictine (Ill.) 40.40m 132' 6.75"
21 Thompson, Tucker Carthage 40.35m 132' 4.75"
22 Taccola, Luke Illinois-Chicago 40.19m 131' 10.5"
23 Frump, Noah Valparaiso 39.75m 130' 5.25"
24 Dalenberg, Danny Benedictine (Ill.) 39.37m 129' 2.25"
25 Matsche, Marcus Wis.-Milwaukee 39.31m 129' 0.0"
26 Allen, Andrew Judson 38.43m 126' 1.25"
27 Rasawehr, Jake Valparaiso 36.65m 120' 3.25"
28 Hays, Caleb Carthage 36.50m 119' 9.25"
29 Olenjniczak, Vince North Central (Ill.) 36.50m 119' 9.25"
30 Ramirez, Rhys U. of Chicago 36.25m 118' 11.5"
31 Davies, Ian Carroll 35.97m 118' 0.5"
32 Ritter, Tex Wheaton (Ill.) 35.86m 117' 8.0"
33 Schlott, Anthony Concordia Univ. Chicago 35.16m 115' 4.5"
34 Mora, Ricardo Elmhurst 34.11m 111' 11.25"
35 Diaz, Myles North Central (Ill.) 34.09m 111' 10.5"
36 Strain, Ronnie Calumet-St. Joseph 33.97m 111' 5.75"
37 Lewis, Ed Aurora 33.66m 110' 5.5"
38 Echeverria, David Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.39m 109' 6.75"
39 Talbot, Drew Judson 32.47m 106' 6.5"
40 Niel, Lucas Aurora 31.45m 103' 2.5"
41 Latta, Drake Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.24m 102' 6.25"
42 Sobolewski, Daniel St. Francis (Ill.) 30.80m 101' 0.75"
43 Tegtmeier, Nick DuPage 30.79m 101' 0.5"
44 Ciesla, Andy Elmhurst 29.82m 97' 10.25"
45 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan Rockford 29.15m 95' 8.0"
46 Gray, Chase Rockford 28.22m 92' 7.25"
47 Boss, Andy Trinity Christian 27.09m 88' 10.75"
48 Evitts, Alex Rockford 24.17m 79' 3.75"
49 Logan, Cedric Lakeland 20.16m 66' 2.0"
- Saporiti, Christian Illinois-Chicago NP
- Mechkelwung, Moses Concordia Univ. Chicago NP
- Perkins, Ian Elmhurst NP
- Manikham, Andrew Carroll NP
- Kimbrough, Henry UNAT-Triton College NP
- Lopez, Jason St. Francis (Ill.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Slowek, Elanta Carthage 42.94m 140' 10.75"
2 Egan, Devan Loyola (Ill.) 37.12m 121' 9.75"
3 Etherton, Kayla North Central (Ill.) 33.34m 109' 4.75"
4 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.96m 108' 2.0"
5 Johnson, Ashley Aurora 31.68m 103' 11.5"
6 Cattau, Olivia U. of Chicago 30.35m 99' 7.25"
7 Ramirez, Adriana Aurora 29.91m 98' 1.75"
8 Szelazek, Michalina Triton College 29.73m 97' 6.75"
9 Adams, Caitlyn Carroll 29.48m 96' 9.0"
10 Stokes, Janeka Illinois-Chicago 28.85m 94' 8.0"
11 Tillmon, Logan Northern Illinois 28.50m 93' 6.25"
12 Nowesnick, Natalie Calumet-St. Joseph 28.17m 92' 5.25"
13 Dolan, Dani Carthage 27.52m 90' 3.75"
14 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill.) 27.29m 89' 6.75"
15 Klauba, Haley North Central (Ill.) 26.86m 88' 1.75"
16 Saitta, Mary Harper College 26.18m 85' 11.0"
17 Buerer, Bobbie Harper College 26.15m 85' 9.75"
18 Kozielski, Sylvia Lewis 25.92m 85' 0.75"
19 Hatalla, Natalie Lewis 25.67m 84' 3.0"
20 Toepper, Molly Trinity Christian 25.66m 84' 2.5"
21 Darcey, Laura U. of Chicago 25.10m 82' 4.5"
22 Knur, Kylie Aurora 24.86m 81' 7.0"
23 Dammeier, Hailey North Central (Ill.) 24.27m 79' 7.75"
24 Lacost, Sarah Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.62m 77' 6.25"
25 Evans, Rebekah Beloit 23.49m 77' 1.0"
26 Zabran, Josie Beloit 23.25m 76' 3.5"
27 Hartwig, Jessi Carroll 22.82m 74' 10.75"
28 Figueroa, Mairacely Triton College 22.68m 74' 5.25"
29 Wilkinson, Alexandra North Central (Ill.) 22.62m 74' 2.75"
30 Pearson, Madison Rockford 22.15m 72' 8.25"
31 Marzano, Giovanna DuPage 21.85m 71' 8.5"
32 Yanke, Taylor Trinity Christian 20.77m 68' 2.0"
33 Gadawski, Kimberlyn Concordia Univ. Chicago 20.04m 65' 9.25"
34 Halley, Alexandrea Illinois-Chicago 19.85m 65' 1.75"
35 Graff, Caitlyn Aurora 18.88m 61' 11.5"
36 Iwanicki, C.J. Aurora 18.45m 60' 6.75"
37 Henn, Savannah Judson 18.24m 59' 10.5"
38 Klehr, Hannah Beloit 17.92m 58' 9.75"
39 Drew, Devon Beloit 17.68m 58' 0.25"
40 Foxhoven, Cassidy Wheaton (Ill.) 17.63m 57' 10.25"
41 Bonilla, Nicole Lakeland 17.41m 57' 1.75"
42 O'Meara, Megan Beloit 16.80m 55' 1.75"
43 Wanta, Celina Trinity Christian 16.50m 54' 2.0"
44 Wilcox, Leeann North Central (Ill.) 15.60m 51' 2.5"
45 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 12.27m 40' 3.25"
46 Brennum, Paige Lakeland 11.90m 39' 0.75"
- Benson, Carli Illinois-Chicago NP
- Johnson, Alisha Concordia Univ. Chicago NP
- Sutton, Harley Calumet-St. Joseph NP
- Blindauer, Alexandra Concordia Univ. Chicago NP
- Kitchen, Nicole Wheaton (Ill.) NP
- Nikkel, Miranda Trinity Christian NP
- Diaz, Alexus Judson NP
- Garcia, Trisha Carthage NP
- Reynolds, Caitlin Carthage NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lundquist, Caleb North Central (Ill.) 53.88m 176' 9.5"
2 Conrad, Noah Wis.-Milwaukee 53.13m 174' 4.0"
3 McKissick, Andrew Valparaiso 52.51m 172' 3.5"
4 Ackerman, Will U. of Chicago 50.61m 166' 0.75"
5 Boyd, Bryan Benedictine (Ill.) 49.60m 162' 9.0"
6 Coenen, Trevor Wis.-Milwaukee 48.85m 160' 3.5"
7 Sanders , Johnny Judson 48.36m 158' 8.25"
8 Crepeau, Michael Illinois-Chicago 48.21m 158' 2.25"
9 Krueger, Brad Carthage 47.40m 155' 6.5"
10 Manikham, Andrew Carroll 46.82m 153' 7.5"
11 Gary, Joey U. of Chicago 46.34m 152' 0.75"
12 Robley, Jim Elmhurst 45.96m 150' 9.75"
13 Wos, Bobby Harper College 45.83m 150' 4.5"
14 Bublitz, Cristen U. of Chicago 45.58m 149' 6.75"
15 Revai, Dakotah Beloit 45.48m 149' 2.75"
16 Nagel, Keith Valparaiso 44.13m 144' 9.75"
17 Twohill, Brett North Central (Ill.) 42.89m 140' 8.75"
18 Nagelkirk, Jason Trinity Christian 41.24m 135' 4.0"
19 Callahan, Patrick U. of Chicago 40.78m 133' 9.75"
20 Bracero , Jordan Judson 40.75m 133' 8.5"
21 Alvarez, Gustavo Triton College 40.59m 133' 2.25"
22 Taylor, Zach Elmhurst 40.48m 132' 10.0"
23 Behymer, Cameron Valparaiso 39.25m 128' 9.5"
24 Rhodes, Peter Valparaiso 39.01m 128' 0.0"
25 Alldritt, Nathan Rockford 38.60m 126' 8.0"
26 Talbot, Drew Judson 38.43m 126' 1.25"
27 Thomas, Nicholas Rockford 38.29m 125' 7.75"
28 Boss, Andy Trinity Christian 38.19m 125' 3.75"
29 Zeller, James Wheaton (Ill.) 38.18m 125' 3.5"
30 Deffenbaugh, Jonah Benedictine (Ill.) 38.06m 124' 10.75"
31 Rosado, Matthew Calumet-St. Joseph 37.76m 123' 11.0"
32 Kimbrough, Henry UNAT-Triton College 36.22m 118' 10.25"
33 Smith, Robert Wheaton (Ill.) 36.08m 118' 4.75"
34 Diaz, Myles North Central (Ill.) 35.35m 116' 0.0"
35 Pagan, Michael Aurora 35.30m 115' 10.0"
36 Fitch, Sam North Central (Ill.) 35.29m 115' 9.75"
37 Bertram, Sam Wheaton (Ill.) 35.11m 115' 2.5"
38 Bandemer, Sam St. Francis (Ill.) 35.02m 114' 11.0"
39 Strain, Ronnie Calumet-St. Joseph 34.08m 111' 10.0"
40 Simpson, Ben Judson 33.90m 111' 3.0"
41 Foreman, David Illinois Tech 33.24m 109' 1.0"
42 Strawbridge, Michael Beloit 33.17m 108' 10.25"
43 Dorsen, Nick Carthage 31.40m 103' 0.5"
44 DeLong, Jeff Judson 31.00m 101' 8.75"
45 Ruffin, Steven Aurora 30.16m 98' 11.75"
46 DeKryger, Sam Trinity Christian 29.75m 97' 7.5"
47 Turnbow, Zach Aurora 29.18m 95' 9.0"
48 Hashimi, Maxwell North Central (Ill.) 28.80m 94' 6.25"
49 Inouye, Jensen Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.22m 92' 7.25"
50 Boyko, Jacob Elmhurst 28.10m 92' 2.5"
51 Swonson, Tanner Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.30m 89' 7.0"
52 Allgood, Malachi Concordia Univ. Chicago 20.95m 68' 9.0"
53 Wason, Jake UNAT-Triton College 17.30m 56' 9.25"
- Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan Rockford NP
- Becerra, Leonard Aurora NP
- Dominski, Brandon Elmhurst NP
- Trotter, Robert Aurora NP
- Harris, David Wheaton (Ill.) NP
- Arenas, Cesar Illinois-Chicago NP