Centre Twilight
Date: Fri, Apr 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Campbellsville 129
2 Berea 102
3 Union (Ky.) 98
4 Eastern Kentucky 80
5 Centre 74
6 Bellarmine 58
7 Georgetown (Ky.) 44
8 Transylvania 43
9 Spalding 41
10 Ohio Christian 34
11 Mount St. Joseph 18
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Centre 123
2 Campbellsville 115
3 Eastern Kentucky 112
4 Bellarmine 82
5 Transylvania 80
6 Berea 66
7 Union (Ky.) 60
8 Georgetown (Ky.) 27
8 Mount St. Joseph 27
10 Ohio Christian 22
11 Spalding 15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Webb, Garland Unattached 11.41 0.0
0 Slater, Brian Denver Track Club 11.25 0.0
0 Bridges, O'Brian UNAT-Eastern Kentucky 11.65 0.0
1 Green, Cole Transylvania 10.79 0.0
2 Battle, Brandon Campbellsville 10.83 0.0
3 James, Rhoman Centre 11.06 0.0
4 Saintilnord, Wesley Berea 11.10 0.0
5 Fields, Kelvin Campbellsville 11.13 0.0
6 Ziyad, Amir Georgetown (Ky.) 11.13 0.0
7 Coates, Jalen Campbellsville 11.21 0.0
8 Taylor, Tre'on Mount St. Joseph 11.29 0.0
9 Morrow, Tristen Centre 11.36 0.0
10 Reid, Billy Eastern Kentucky 11.37 0.0
11 Fentzlaff, Stone Centre 11.46 0.0
12 Effoe, Aaron Berea 11.47 0.0
13 Winfield, Michaiah Union (Ky.) 11.52 0.0
14 Woods, Cedric Mount St. Joseph 11.56 0.0
15 Thomas, Josh Union (Ky.) 11.60 0.0
16 Sparks, Coleman Georgetown (Ky.) 11.62 0.0
17 Burton, Braxton Transylvania 11.72 0.0
18 Clawson, Alex Georgetown (Ky.) 11.83 0.0
19 Shepherd, Jonah Asbury 11.88 0.0
20 Froelicher, Gunner Mount St. Joseph 11.90 0.0
21 Rawls, Darian Kentucky Christian 11.99 0.0
22 Campbell, Zach Berea 12.06 0.0
23 Mccullough, Nathan Transylvania 12.13 0.0
24 Cummings, Bryan Bellarmine 12.13 0.0
25 Harrison, Javin Kentucky Christian 12.24 0.0
26 Goebel, Cameron Spalding 12.35 0.0
27 Monaghan, Ian Ohio Christian 12.95 0.0
28 Aumiller, Jimmy Mount St. Joseph 14.00 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Battle, Brandon Campbellsville 21.71 0.0
2 Green, Cole Transylvania 21.79 0.0
3 Kaiser, Daniel Spalding 21.89 0.0
4 Williams, Silas Union (Ky.) 22.16 0.0
5 James, Rhoman Centre 22.29 0.0
6 Saintilnord, Wesley Berea 22.31 0.0
7 Barlow, Santerrius Union (Ky.) 22.37 0.0
8 Thomas, Jordan Campbellsville 22.41 0.0
9 Higdon-Burgess, Alec Georgetown (Ky.) 22.70 0.0
10 Fields, Kelvin Campbellsville 22.72 0.0
11 Morrow, Tristen Centre 22.80 0.0
12 Jackson, Jaron Campbellsville 22.87 0.0
13 Gilcrease, Aaron Bellarmine 22.88 0.0
14 Ziyad, Amir Georgetown (Ky.) 22.95 0.0
15 Edmondson, Cliff Union (Ky.) 23.13 0.0
16 Fentzlaff, Stone Centre 23.22 0.0
17 Keene, Austin Georgetown (Ky.) 23.40 0.0
18 Effoe, Aaron Berea 23.58 0.0
19 Evans, Bradford Campbellsville 23.61 0.0
20 Reid, Billy Eastern Kentucky 23.92 0.0
20 Robles, Alexie Bellarmine 23.92 0.0
22 Shepherd, Jonah Asbury 23.92 0.0
23 Ryan, Jake Bellarmine 24.00 0.0
24 Thomas, Josh Union (Ky.) 24.02 0.0
25 Carr, Grant Georgetown (Ky.) 24.08 0.0
26 Burton, Braxton Transylvania 24.10 0.0
27 Froelicher, Gunner Mount St. Joseph 24.15 0.0
28 Beshah, Million Berea 24.43 0.0
29 King, Samuel Berea 24.60 0.0
30 Rawls, Darian Kentucky Christian 24.72 0.0
31 Campbell, Zach Berea 24.87 0.0
32 Goebel, Cameron Spalding 25.27 0.0
33 Blanford, Michael Spalding 25.42 0.0
34 Harrison, Javin Kentucky Christian 25.59 0.0
35 Mendoza, Rafael Berea 25.61 0.0
36 Iaciofano, Ben Eastern Kentucky 25.88 0.0
37 Carter, Aaron Mount St. Joseph 26.04 0.0
38 Lee, Isaac Eastern Kentucky 27.82 0.0
39 Aumiller, Jimmy Mount St. Joseph 28.66 0.0
- Walls, Deion Spalding DNF 0.0
- Slater, Brian Denver Track Club DNF 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Rich, Dylan Unattached 3:56.57
0 Phillips, Codey Unattached 5:04.31
0 janse, zaan Unattached 4:19.17
1 Winiger, Greyson Eastern Kentucky 3:58.10
2 Stewart, Zach Eastern Kentucky 4:00.20
3 Monti, Casey Berea 4:03.70
4 Benecke, Kyle Ohio Christian 4:03.70
5 Young, Kyle Berea 4:06.71
6 Wheeler, Dustin Georgetown (Ky.) 4:07.25
7 Snapp, Camryn Campbellsville 4:07.51
8 Stickney, Alex Centre 4:11.31
9 Jones, Keenan Centre 4:20.82
10 Miller, Evan Centre 4:21.83
11 Rivas, Yoel Asbury 4:25.37
12 Gardner, Canaan Ohio Christian 4:25.45
13 Gray, Matthew Centre 4:25.66
14 Blakeman, Wilson Centre 4:26.05
15 Congo, Logan Union (Ky.) 4:27.87
16 Savoree, Nathan Bellarmine 4:28.18
17 Fischer, Matthew Campbellsville 4:28.59
18 Trent, Mitchell Union (Ky.) 4:34.78
19 Napier, Zach Campbellsville 4:38.81
20 Ray, Joseph Bellarmine 5:03.31
21 Asbury, Brandon Mount St. Joseph 5:03.50
22 McGaughey, Nicholas Campbellsville 5:12.53
23 Robertson-Noel, Jared Transylvania 5:29.39
24 Pinckney, Ryan Mount St. Joseph 5:39.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Mullen, Joseph Unattached 14:51.43
0 Hoffman, Max UC running club 16:04.14
0 Hartlage, Joey Unattached 17:01.17
0 James, Michael Unattached 16:16.08
1 Sandidge, Adam Campbellsville 14:51.65
2 Bond, Landon Berea 15:44.60
3 Watkins, Dylan Berea 15:48.44
4 Crawford, Bret Campbellsville 15:55.95
5 Raab, Zachary Berea 16:34.72
6 Bettag, Parker Spalding 16:37.64
7 Smith, Nathan Berea 16:39.75
8 Allen, Ross Campbellsville 17:05.97
9 Peterson, Ben Georgetown (Ky.) 17:15.44
10 McCorkle, Garret Centre 17:16.84
11 Montgomery, Shaun Spalding 17:28.20
12 Rivera, Jiovanni Campbellsville 17:42.85
13 Durham, Cameron Centre 17:44.91
14 Stoeckel, Chris Campbellsville 17:51.96
15 Hancock, Jordan Transylvania 18:11.93
16 King, Josh Mount St. Joseph 18:49.50
- MARK, NATHANIEL Unattached DNF
- Ray, Joseph Bellarmine DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 harris, kaleshia Unattached 15.64 0.1
1 Johnson-Bell, Ke'Asia Eastern Kentucky 14.39 0.8
2 Schnabel, Amanda Bellarmine 14.54 0.8
3 Whatley, Olivia Union (Ky.) 14.88 0.8
4 Fender, Jordin Transylvania 15.29 0.8
5 Herdman, Katie Union (Ky.) 15.50 0.1
6 Mattox, Caylin Union (Ky.) 16.29 0.1
7 Bartley, Merideth Spalding 16.80 0.1
8 Pierce, Annah Berea 16.83 0.1
9 Kaiser, Madison Campbellsville 17.38 1.7
10 Tingle, Kearstin Berea 19.07 1.7
11 Carr, Haley Georgetown (Ky.) 19.13 1.7
12 Hamilton, Kelsey Spalding 19.14 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Kemple, Adam Unattached 16.08 1.0
1 Wiley, Paxton Campbellsville 14.97 1.0
2 Howard, Toby Eastern Kentucky 15.38 1.0
3 Lee, Isaac Eastern Kentucky 15.72 1.0
4 Iaciofano, Ben Eastern Kentucky 15.88 1.0
5 Gunner, Henry Centre 16.01 1.0
6 Stone, Ben Bellarmine 16.02 1.0
7 Blanford, Michael Spalding 16.16 1.0
8 Edge, Braxton Eastern Kentucky 16.59 1.0
9 Boulware, Johannesburg Campbellsville 16.69 1.0
10 Bales, Adam Ohio Christian 16.94 1.0
11 Burkey, Thomas Centre 17.06 1.0
12 Crall, Daniel Centre 18.62 1.0
13 Williams, Shaquille Union (Ky.) 19.48 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Pataky, Victor Unattached 9:20.60
0 Togami, Adam Unattached 9:40.18
1 McKenzie, Logan Berea 10:00.13
2 Flege, Corbin Berea 10:17.93
3 Harris, Corbin Campbellsville 10:18.30
4 Newton, Dylan Ohio Christian 10:36.44
5 Flege, Caleb Berea 10:49.65
6 Mink, Hayden Ohio Christian 10:56.19
7 Polking, Kevin Mount St. Joseph 12:23.31
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Campbellsville A 49.03
2 Union (Ky.) A 49.15
3 Bellarmine A 49.26
4 Transylvania A 50.14
5 Berea A 51.33
6 Centre A 52.16
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Campbellsville A 42.04
2 Union (Ky.) A 42.43
3 Campbellsville B 43.33
4 Berea A 44.32
5 Mount St. Joseph A 44.34
6 Transylvania A 44.58
Centre A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Campbellsville A 4:05.46
2 Berea A 4:07.77
3 Centre A 4:19.51
4 Georgetown (Ky.) A 4:20.35
5 Mount St. Joseph A 4:24.46
6 Transylvania A 4:24.49
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Georgetown (Ky.) A 3:27.31
2 Berea A 3:27.70
3 Mount St. Joseph A 3:29.59
4 Centre A 3:33.31
5 Georgetown (Ky.) B 3:34.27
6 Berea B 3:35.86
7 Ohio Christian A 3:38.02
8 Spalding A 3:50.94
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira Bellarmine 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Yockey, Caitlin Centre 1.57m 5' 1.75"
2 Dallman, Allison Berea 1.57m 5' 1.75"
4 Meyer, Andi Mount St. Joseph 1.57m 5' 1.75"
5 Winkler, Emily Centre 1.52m 4' 11.75"
6 Doellman, Jena Eastern Kentucky 1.52m 4' 11.75"
7 Davis, Taylor Campbellsville 1.42m 4' 7.75"
7 Pugh, Jayla Campbellsville 1.42m 4' 7.75"
7 Mangold, Bridgette Bellarmine 1.42m 4' 7.75"
10 Gray, Courtney Campbellsville 1.42m 4' 7.75"
11 Boelter, Rian Transylvania 1.37m 4' 6.0"
- Price, Kailey Transylvania NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Russell, Brayden Campbellsville 1.97m 6' 5.5"
2 Robles, Alexie Bellarmine 1.88m 6' 2.0"
3 Winfield, Michaiah Union (Ky.) 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Mabe, Nick Campbellsville 1.83m 6' 0.0"
5 Monaghan, Ian Ohio Christian 1.78m 5' 10.0"
6 Wiley, Paxton Campbellsville 1.78m 5' 10.0"
7 Burkey, Thomas Centre 1.78m 5' 10.0"
8 Bailey, Xavier Union (Ky.) 1.73m 5' 8.0"
- Evans, Bradford Campbellsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Kenny, Michael Unattached 4.40m 14' 5.25"
1 Stone, Ben Bellarmine 4.55m 14' 11.0"
2 Orr, Stephen Centre 4.10m 13' 5.25"
3 Marshall, Bryce Centre 3.80m 12' 5.5"
4 Cooper, Cody Georgetown (Ky.) 2.90m 9' 6.25"
- Daniel, Christopher Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Marcinek, Anna-Elizabeth Eastern Kentucky 5.59m 18' 4.25" 0.1
2 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell Campbellsville 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.3
3 Lyon, Anastasia Centre 5.06m 16' 7.25" 1.3
4 Jones, Sydney Georgetown (Ky.) 5.00m 16' 5.0" 0.8
5 Herdman, Katie Union (Ky.) 4.94m 16' 2.5" 2.0
6 Pierce, Annah Berea 4.84m 15' 10.5" 1.8
7 Pugh, Jayla Campbellsville 4.84m 15' 10.5" 0.8
8 Bailey, Erin Ohio Christian 4.80m 15' 9.0" 3.2
9 Moore, Kierra Berea 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1.1
10 Bell, Destiny Campbellsville 4.67m 15' 4.0" 0.0
11 Harman, Brianna Campbellsville 4.64m 15' 2.75" 1.5
12 Bouril, Abby Mount St. Joseph 4.41m 14' 5.75" 0.8
13 Foster, Dee Campbellsville 3.79m 12' 5.25" 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Webb, Garland Unattached 6.97m 22' 10.5" 0.2
1 Barlow, Santerrius Union (Ky.) 7.01m 23' 0.0" 0.0
2 Morgan, Jerome Union (Ky.) 6.93m 22' 9.0" 0.0
3 Bailey, Xavier Union (Ky.) 6.70m 21' 11.75" -0.5
4 Blackford, William Centre 6.40m 21' 0.0" 1.3
5 Wiley, Paxton Campbellsville 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1.1
6 Jackson, Malik Transylvania 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.4
7 Cummings, Bryan Bellarmine 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.6
8 Reid, Billy Eastern Kentucky 6.18m 20' 3.5" 0.1
9 Gunner, Henry Centre 5.95m 19' 6.25" 1.0
10 Vanorio, Caleb Centre 5.89m 19' 4.0" 1.0
11 Clawson, Alex Georgetown (Ky.) 5.88m 19' 3.5" 1.0
12 Ford-Trowell, Amadi Eastern Kentucky 5.79m 19' 0.0" 0.7
13 Mccullough, Nathan Transylvania 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.0
14 Sparks, Coleman Georgetown (Ky.) 5.71m 18' 9.0" 2.5
15 Truitt, Keyshon Campbellsville 5.49m 18' 0.25" -0.1
16 Edmondson, Cliff Union (Ky.) 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Botts, Darrian Eastern Kentucky 11.52m 37' 9.5" 0.0
2 O'Dea, Molly Centre 11.07m 36' 4.0" 0.0
3 Stewart , Maryssa Eastern Kentucky 10.96m 35' 11.5" 0.0
4 Crump, Autumn Union (Ky.) 10.69m 35' 1.0" -0.1
5 Wade, Tamia Union (Ky.) 10.42m 34' 2.25" 0.0
6 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell Campbellsville 10.39m 34' 1.25" 0.0
7 Lyon, Anastasia Centre 10.12m 33' 2.5" 0.0
8 Pugh, Jayla Campbellsville 10.00m 32' 9.75" 0.0
9 Harman, Brianna Campbellsville 9.76m 32' 0.25" 0.0
- Jesse, Zoe Transylvania NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Webb, Garland Unattached 13.35m 43' 9.75" -0.1
1 Bailey, Xavier Union (Ky.) 14.09m 46' 2.75" -0.8
2 Jackson, Malik Transylvania 13.54m 44' 5.25" 0.0
3 Robles, Alexie Bellarmine 13.25m 43' 5.75" 0.0
4 Mccullough, Nathan Transylvania 13.16m 43' 2.25" 0.0
5 Morgan, Jerome Union (Ky.) 13.15m 43' 1.75" 0.0
6 Russell, Brayden Campbellsville 12.96m 42' 6.25" 0.0
7 Lewis, Tyler Campbellsville 12.29m 40' 4.0" 0.0
8 Vanorio, Caleb Centre 12.05m 39' 6.5" 0.0
9 Sparks, Coleman Georgetown (Ky.) 11.78m 38' 7.75" -0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sanders, Taylor Transylvania 12.40m 40' 8.25"
2 Leachman, Aja Centre 11.41m 37' 5.25"
3 Harman, Brianna Campbellsville 11.31m 37' 1.25"
4 Adams, Ta'Leah Union (Ky.) 11.18m 36' 8.25"
5 Talbott, Mikayla Georgetown (Ky.) 11.15m 36' 7.0"
6 Thompson, Deja Campbellsville 10.80m 35' 5.25"
7 Wolf, Leah Bellarmine 10.80m 35' 5.25"
8 Kaiser, Madison Campbellsville 10.79m 35' 5.0"
9 Junkins, Jasmine Ohio Christian 10.62m 34' 10.25"
10 Suiters, Katie Spalding 10.19m 33' 5.25"
11 Muntz, Paige Centre 10.18m 33' 4.75"
12 Riddles, Maya Berea 9.94m 32' 7.5"
13 Lux, Kiersten Mount St. Joseph 9.71m 31' 10.25"
14 Diamon, Molly Union (Ky.) 9.70m 31' 10.0"
15 Kendall, Jaycey Georgetown (Ky.) 9.42m 30' 11.0"
16 Lewis, Ashley Centre 9.38m 30' 9.25"
17 Marzell, JaNae Union (Ky.) 9.35m 30' 8.25"
18 Green, Jasmin Campbellsville 9.09m 29' 10.0"
19 Chambers, Marissa Mount St. Joseph 9.07m 29' 9.25"
20 Burnett, Lauren Campbellsville 8.78m 28' 9.75"
21 Walker-Smith, Taylor Centre 8.73m 28' 7.75"
22 Kendrick, Brianne Union (Ky.) 8.54m 28' 0.25"
23 Foster, Dee Campbellsville 7.75m 25' 5.25"
24 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 6.72m 22' 0.75"
25 Gibson, Kayla Mount St. Joseph 6.27m 20' 7.0"
- Rehkamp, Rachel Eastern Kentucky NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hoffman, Tyler Bellarmine 13.42m 44' 0.5"
2 Gray, Stephen Union (Ky.) 13.32m 43' 8.5"
3 Whitman, Bryce Centre 13.15m 43' 1.75"
4 Peacock, Owen Union (Ky.) 12.73m 41' 9.25"
5 Springfield, Reggie Union (Ky.) 12.44m 40' 9.75"
6 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 11.98m 39' 3.75"
7 Anderson, Andre Mount St. Joseph 11.79m 38' 8.25"
8 Moore, Austin Berea 11.51m 37' 9.25"
9 Cooper, Cody Georgetown (Ky.) 11.23m 36' 10.25"
10 Brayton, Richard Berea 11.17m 36' 7.75"
11 Gann, Hunter Centre 10.69m 35' 1.0"
12 Cassidy, Jeff Spalding 10.49m 34' 5.0"
13 Williams, Malik Campbellsville 10.46m 34' 4.0"
14 Odom, Jomauri Mount St. Joseph 10.44m 34' 3.0"
15 Mitchell, Cameron Spalding 10.07m 33' 0.5"
16 Walker, D'Mone Centre 9.81m 32' 2.25"
17 Mechley, Tyler Mount St. Joseph 9.49m 31' 1.75"
18 Luckett, Kyle Union (Ky.) 9.49m 31' 1.75"
19 Moreland, Michael Georgetown (Ky.) 9.33m 30' 7.5"
20 Richardson, Jacob Georgetown (Ky.) 8.97m 29' 5.25"
21 Harris, Tyler Berea 8.50m 27' 10.75"
22 Miller, Clayton Union (Ky.) 8.06m 26' 5.5"
23 McCarthey , James Berea 6.87m 22' 6.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Alegria-Dybvig, Tamara Unattached 22.96m 75' 4.25"
1 Wolf, Leah Bellarmine 39.92m 131' 0.0"
2 Price, Kailey Transylvania 36.00m 118' 1.5"
3 Leachman, Aja Centre 35.63m 116' 11.0"
4 Burnett, Lauren Campbellsville 35.34m 115' 11.5"
5 Suiters, Katie Spalding 34.10m 111' 10.75"
6 Sanders, Taylor Transylvania 33.21m 108' 11.75"
7 Lux, Kiersten Mount St. Joseph 32.68m 107' 3.0"
8 Wippel, Markie Ohio Christian 32.62m 107' 0.5"
9 Rehkamp, Rachel Eastern Kentucky 32.30m 106' 0.0"
10 Talbott, Mikayla Georgetown (Ky.) 31.26m 102' 7.0"
11 Jacobs, Paige Union (Ky.) 31.21m 102' 5.0"
12 Thompson, Deja Campbellsville 31.06m 101' 11.0"
13 Bertram, Grace Centre 30.17m 99' 0.0"
14 Junkins, Jasmine Ohio Christian 29.31m 96' 2.25"
15 Kaiser, Madison Campbellsville 28.58m 93' 9.5"
16 Kendrick, Brianne Union (Ky.) 27.89m 91' 6.25"
17 Chambers, Marissa Mount St. Joseph 26.94m 88' 5.0"
18 Muntz, Paige Centre 26.34m 86' 5.25"
19 Adams, Ta'Leah Union (Ky.) 26.07m 85' 6.75"
20 Thomas, Kelsey Union (Ky.) 24.75m 81' 2.75"
21 Green, Jasmin Campbellsville 23.19m 76' 1.25"
22 Walker-Smith, Taylor Centre 22.92m 75' 2.75"
23 Pugh, Jayla Campbellsville 22.58m 74' 1.25"
24 Gibson, Kayla Mount St. Joseph 20.34m 66' 9.0"
25 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 18.99m 62' 4.0"
- Marzell, JaNae Union (Ky.) NP
- Diamon, Molly Union (Ky.) NP
- Lewis, Ashley Centre NP
- Cooper, Solange Mount St. Joseph NP
- Kendall, Jaycey Georgetown (Ky.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Jenkins, Kyle UNAT-Spalding 51.09m 167' 7.75"
1 Whitman, Bryce Centre 42.30m 138' 9.5"
2 Gray, Stephen Union (Ky.) 38.73m 127' 1.0"
3 Mitchell, Cameron Spalding 38.68m 126' 11.0"
4 Ryne, Christian Georgetown (Ky.) 37.98m 124' 7.5"
5 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 36.45m 119' 7.25"
6 Cassidy, Jeff Spalding 36.35m 119' 3.25"
7 Anderson, Andre Mount St. Joseph 35.88m 117' 8.75"
8 Williams, Malik Campbellsville 34.96m 114' 8.75"
9 Cooper, Cody Georgetown (Ky.) 34.26m 112' 5.0"
10 Detore, Nicholas Berea 34.00m 111' 6.75"
11 Gann, Hunter Centre 33.93m 111' 4.0"
12 Yount, Simon Transylvania 33.81m 110' 11.25"
13 Peacock, Owen Union (Ky.) 33.50m 109' 11.25"
14 Eaton, Gunnar Transylvania 32.39m 106' 3.5"
15 Easterling, Bradley Transylvania 31.77m 104' 3.0"
16 Springfield, Reggie Union (Ky.) 31.77m 104' 3.0"
17 Hadfield, Noah Spalding 28.98m 95' 1.25"
18 Mechley, Tyler Mount St. Joseph 28.10m 92' 2.5"
19 Luckett, Kyle Union (Ky.) 28.04m 92' 0.25"
20 Walker, D'Mone Centre 27.93m 91' 8.0"
21 Brayton, Richard Berea 27.00m 88' 7.25"
22 Odom, Jomauri Mount St. Joseph 23.56m 77' 3.75"
- Richardson, Jacob Georgetown (Ky.) NP
- Hanna, Michael Transylvania NP
- Embry, Clayton Campbellsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Alegria-Dybvig, Tamara Unattached 38.58m 126' 7.25"
1 Leachman, Aja Centre 44.59m 146' 3.75"
2 Thompson, Deja Campbellsville 42.27m 138' 8.5"
3 Adams, Ta'Leah Union (Ky.) 41.45m 136' 0.25"
4 Sanders, Taylor Transylvania 39.90m 130' 11.25"
5 Wippel, Markie Ohio Christian 38.15m 125' 2.25"
6 Diamon, Molly Union (Ky.) 37.26m 122' 3.25"
7 Lewis, Ashley Centre 36.88m 121' 0.25"
8 Marzell, JaNae Union (Ky.) 34.90m 114' 6.25"
9 Green, Jasmin Campbellsville 34.89m 114' 6.0"
10 Burnett, Lauren Campbellsville 34.77m 114' 1.25"
11 Kendrick, Brianne Union (Ky.) 34.29m 112' 6.25"
12 Dodson, Jessie Ohio Christian 33.58m 110' 2.25"
13 Bertram, Grace Centre 33.10m 108' 7.5"
14 Chambers, Marissa Mount St. Joseph 32.54m 106' 9.25"
15 Lux, Kiersten Mount St. Joseph 32.53m 106' 9.0"
16 Suiters, Katie Spalding 32.16m 105' 6.5"
17 Jacobs, Paige Union (Ky.) 32.00m 105' 0.0"
18 Talbott, Mikayla Georgetown (Ky.) 31.47m 103' 3.25"
19 Kendall, Jaycey Georgetown (Ky.) 30.78m 101' 0.0"
20 Harman, Brianna Campbellsville 30.27m 99' 4.0"
21 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 29.97m 98' 4.25"
22 Thomas, Kelsey Union (Ky.) 29.10m 95' 6.0"
23 Riddles, Maya Berea 27.84m 91' 4.25"
24 Foster, Dee Campbellsville 26.02m 85' 4.75"
25 Walker-Smith, Taylor Centre 25.51m 83' 8.5"
26 Kaiser, Madison Campbellsville 25.25m 82' 10.25"
27 Gibson, Kayla Mount St. Joseph 22.98m 75' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Jenkins, Kyle UNAT-Spalding 55.08m 180' 8.75"
0 Hockersmith, John Unattached 44.26m 145' 2.75"
1 Pruett, Dillon Bellarmine 49.98m 164' 0.0"
2 Embry, Clayton Campbellsville 45.61m 149' 8.0"
3 Hadfield, Noah Spalding 44.13m 144' 9.75"
4 Gray, Stephen Union (Ky.) 43.18m 141' 8.25"
5 Gann, Hunter Centre 42.97m 141' 0.0"
6 Whitman, Bryce Centre 41.02m 134' 7.25"
7 Mitchell, Cameron Spalding 40.99m 134' 6.0"
8 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 38.64m 126' 9.5"
9 Cassidy, Jeff Spalding 36.28m 119' 0.5"
10 Hauschner, Robin Berea 36.09m 118' 5.25"
11 Hunt, Michael Campbellsville 34.07m 111' 9.5"
12 Eaton, Gunnar Transylvania 33.90m 111' 3.0"
13 Springfield, Reggie Union (Ky.) 32.78m 107' 6.75"
14 Miller, Clayton Union (Ky.) 31.91m 104' 8.5"
15 Williams, Malik Campbellsville 31.87m 104' 7.0"
16 Yount, Simon Transylvania 31.79m 104' 3.75"
17 Murphy, D'Sean Georgetown (Ky.) 31.77m 104' 3.0"
18 Anderson, Andre Mount St. Joseph 29.57m 97' 0.5"
19 Walker, D'Mone Centre 29.00m 95' 2.0"
20 Luckett, Kyle Union (Ky.) 27.33m 89' 8.25"
21 Peacock, Owen Union (Ky.) 26.82m 88' 0.25"
22 Brayton, Richard Berea 26.65m 87' 5.5"
23 Mechley, Tyler Mount St. Joseph 25.56m 83' 10.5"
24 Ryne, Christian Georgetown (Ky.) 25.23m 82' 9.5"
25 Harris, Tyler Berea 22.80m 74' 10.0"
26 Moreland, Michael Georgetown (Ky.) 19.97m 65' 6.5"
- Richardson, Jacob Georgetown (Ky.) NP
- McCarthey , James Berea NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Alegria-Dybvig, Tamara Unattached 26.40m 86' 7.75"
1 Harman, Brianna Campbellsville 40.86m 134' 1.0"
2 Allen, Cayla Ohio Christian 33.77m 110' 9.75"
3 O'Dea, Molly Centre 28.67m 94' 1.0"
4 Sanders, Taylor Transylvania 28.60m 93' 10.25"
5 Suiters, Katie Spalding 28.14m 92' 4.25"
6 Chambers, Marissa Mount St. Joseph 26.06m 85' 6.25"
7 Boelter, Rian Transylvania 26.02m 85' 4.75"
8 Myers, Lydia Centre 25.59m 83' 11.75"
9 Foster, Dee Campbellsville 24.50m 80' 4.75"
10 Wippel, Markie Ohio Christian 21.14m 69' 4.5"
11 Singleton, Taylor Centre 20.20m 66' 3.5"
12 Diamon, Molly Union (Ky.) 18.83m 61' 9.5"
13 Honaker, Olivia Centre 18.72m 61' 5.25"
14 Lux, Kiersten Mount St. Joseph 18.52m 60' 9.5"
15 Sebastian, Michaela Campbellsville 18.24m 59' 10.5"
16 Peterson, Melanie Transylvania 18.09m 59' 4.5"
17 Jacobs, Paige Union (Ky.) 17.46m 57' 3.75"
18 Jazdzewski, Hannah Centre 16.53m 54' 3.0"
19 Dodson, Jessie Ohio Christian 16.29m 53' 5.5"
20 Pugh, Jayla Campbellsville 15.03m 49' 4.0"
21 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 14.85m 48' 9.0"
22 Thomas, Kelsey Union (Ky.) 13.45m 44' 1.75"
23 Gibson, Kayla Mount St. Joseph 12.04m 39' 6.25"
24 Kendrick, Brianne Union (Ky.) 9.07m 29' 9.25"
- Shainfeld, Elise Campbellsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Spaulding, Christian Unattached 58.68m 192' 6.5"
0 Ray, Keith Unattached 41.03m 134' 7.5"
1 Lange, Aaron Berea 53.74m 176' 4.0"
2 Smith, Graham Georgetown (Ky.) 51.25m 168' 2.0"
3 Harris, Corbin Campbellsville 44.83m 147' 1.25"
4 Eaton, Gunnar Transylvania 44.76m 146' 10.5"
5 Cooper, Cody Georgetown (Ky.) 42.25m 138' 7.75"
6 Blackford, William Centre 42.13m 138' 3.0"
7 McGaughey, Nicholas Campbellsville 42.11m 138' 2.25"
8 Detore, Nicholas Berea 40.43m 132' 8.0"
9 Hauschner, Robin Berea 39.85m 130' 9.25"
10 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 39.26m 128' 10.0"
11 Russell, Brayden Campbellsville 38.56m 126' 6.5"
12 Burkey, Thomas Centre 38.27m 125' 7.0"
13 Yount, Simon Transylvania 34.45m 113' 0.5"
14 Gunner, Henry Centre 34.33m 112' 7.75"
15 Ford, Edwin Campbellsville 32.74m 107' 5.25"
16 Vanorio, Caleb Centre 29.64m 97' 3.25"
17 Mechley, Tyler Mount St. Joseph 28.77m 94' 5.0"
18 Shick, Brock Ohio Christian 28.74m 94' 3.75"
19 Stark, Drew Mount St. Joseph 27.74m 91' 0.5"