Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017
Date: Fri, May 05, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Discus
Discus Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Nag, Saparrja Vassar 13.15 0.1
2 Perri, Michelle Vassar 13.16 0.1
3 Cornmire, Erica SUNY Delhi 13.34 0.1
4 Lambert, Krystal Sage 13.98 0.1
5 Maddock, Kristen Mount Saint Mary 14.40 0.1
6 Laiso, Victoria Mount Saint Mary 15.31 0.1
7 Pratt, Sharmise Sage 16.43 0.1
8 Allen, Kadedra Sage 16.66 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jones, Jerell Unattached 11.25 0.2
2 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 11.26 -
3 Loth, Andrew Stevens Institute 11.33 -
4 Widman, Skylar Vassar 11.41 -
5 Fratto, Brian Stevens Institute 11.45 0.2
6 Williamson, Anthony Sage 11.50 0.2
7 Magnan, Tyler SUNY Delhi 11.70 -
8 Ahmad, Zaheer Sage 12.28 0.2
9 Koneful, Robert Bard 13.07 -
10 Toomel, Matthias Unattached 13.22 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kainer, Alex Stevens Institute 22.31 0.6
2 Jones, Jerell Unattached 22.69 0.6
3 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 22.82 0.6
4 Dimaria, Nick Stevens Institute 22.83 0.6
5 Widman, Skylar Vassar 22.87 0.6
6 Austin, Noah RC - Gloucester CC 23.13 -
7 Williamson, Anthony Sage 23.14 -
8 Johnson, Joel Vassar 23.18 0.6
9 Andrews, Zach Stevens Institute 23.46 0.6
10 Fratto, Brian Stevens Institute 23.54 -
11 Dempsey, Patrick Mount Saint Mary 23.72 -
12 Krishnan, Santosh Marist 23.78 -
13 Bevans, Isaiah Mount Saint Mary 24.01 -
14 Shokry, Moe Stevens Institute 24.82 -
15 Koneful, Robert Bard 24.87 -
15 McNally, Steve Stevens Institute 24.87 -
16 Kennelty, Stephen Mount Saint Mary 25.51 -
17 Toomel, Matthias Unattached 25.65 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Winston, Elijah Vassar 49.82
2 Austin, Noah RC - Gloucester CC 50.18
3 Laadem, Raouf Stevens Institute 51.95
4 Bevans, Isaiah Mount Saint Mary 52.30
5 Burnett, Arnoldo Unattached 52.82
6 Waddell, Rickey Bard 53.39
7 Estrada, Kyle Vassar 53.41
8 Dempsey, Patrick Mount Saint Mary 54.05
9 Hawker, Matthew Marist 55.14
10 Kennelty, Stephen Mount Saint Mary 55.82
11 Melody, Dan Vassar 56.62
12 LaRegina, Joe SUNY Delhi 56.68
13 Rozenblat, Ilya Vassar 56.75
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Richards, Isabella Hofstra 4:42.95
2 Visca, Mary Stevens Institute 4:43.62
3 Wiman, Savannah Vassar 4:45.24
4 Banda, Felicia Hofstra 4:46.13
5 Endres, Jackie Stevens Institute 4:54.17
6 Morris, Justine NYU 4:58.43
7 Clark, Erin Vassar 5:02.88
8 Davis, Megan NYU 5:03.82
9 Haley, Hannah NYU 5:04.79
10 Mayko, Lily Hofstra 5:06.22
11 Pieper, Maddy Vassar 5:09.62
12 Dorsky, Laura NYU 5:12.74
13 Hartman, Caroline Vassar 5:15.25
14 Flynn, Kerri-Anne Marist 5:25.95
15 Yao, Karen NYU 5:26.91
16 Cerqua, Rainey SUNY Delhi 5:28.36
17 Ramos, Isamarie SUNY Delhi 5:29.86
18 Paul, Katie UNAT-New Paltz St. 5:32.36
19 Bunce, Jacqueline Marist 5:41.71
20 Land, Beatrice Vassar 5:44.06
21 Golembeski, Paige UNAT-New Paltz St. 5:55.79
22 Umunna, Diamond Mount Saint Mary 5:56.16
23 Bergen, Alexandra Mount Saint Mary 6:02.32
24 Landis, Alexis Bard 6:31.98
25 Myers, Nora Bard 7:05.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zickgraf, Nick Stevens Institute 3:57.18
2 Wijtenburg, Olivier DWRT 3:57.33
3 Freedman, Jared Vassar 3:57.95
4 Karam, Nick NYU 3:58.55
5 Fishman, Gabe Vassar 4:00.94
6 Scher, Mike Unattached 4:02.13
7 Smith, Stephen UNAT-New Paltz St. 4:03.67
8 Karam, Benjamin NYU 4:06.51
9 Ennis, Jackson Unattached 4:08.93
10 Mulvey, Jeremy LostBoys 4:14.68
11 Beers, Eamonn Marist 4:15.00
12 Blume, Ry Vassar 4:15.51
13 Bashant, Eli Vassar 4:16.84
14 Little, Ryan Stevens Institute 4:17.72
15 McDermott, Kyle Stevens Institute 4:18.00
16 Setya, Karn NYU 4:19.27
17 Toner, Zach Marist 4:21.21
18 Hoch, Ross Unattached 4:25.45
19 Noble, Ben Westchester Track Club 4:28.40
20 Pagano, Ryan Mount Saint Mary 4:29.83
21 Cusick, Yuji NYU 4:32.98
22 O'Driscoll, Conor Westchester Track Club 4:35.50
23 Hofbauer, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 4:35.71
24 Manokhin, Antony Vassar 4:39.55
25 Wick, Jarryd Sage 5:20.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Solviletti, Janelle UNAT-Marist 18:05.92
2 Givehand, Mahlah Hofstra 18:15.33
3 Loughlin, Emily Hofstra 18:19.14
4 Cavanagh, Emily UNAT-New Paltz St. 18:26.98
5 Verrone, Rebecca UNAT-New Paltz St. 18:28.14
6 Dorsky, Laura NYU 18:31.21
7 Voegtlin, Katie Vassar 18:33.01
8 Matera, Elise Vassar 18:34.06
9 Earrusso, Kaela Stevens Institute 18:38.10
10 Stebbins, Kaylee Hofstra 18:41.57
11 DiNardo, Acadia Vassar 18:44.09
12 Wynn, Tyra Unattached 18:53.54
13 O'brien, Brenna UNAT-New Paltz St. 18:56.97
14 Morgan, Vanessa UNAT-New Paltz St. 19:02.44
15 Prater-Lee, Christiana Vassar 19:05.84
16 Lawson, Kate Vassar 19:06.23
17 Horn, Megan Vassar 19:09.03
18 Herne, Catherine Westchester Track Club 19:41.60
19 Gould, Kelley Unattached 19:51.89
20 Logan, Lauren Stevens Institute 19:52.93
21 Cadieux, Marissa Hofstra 19:56.44
22 Abrams, Monica UNAT-New Paltz St. 20:13.23
23 Sheridan, Kiera Stevens Institute 20:40.08
24 Bacher, Alli Hofstra 20:47.31
25 Schwartz, Kim Marist 21:22.66
26 Brown, Christine Mount Saint Mary 21:28.56
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Saddler, Neil NYU 14:44.18
2 Hillenbrand, Jack SUNY Delhi 15:03.42
3 Brown, Philip Vassar 15:03.74
4 Vasquez, Galo UNAT-New Paltz St. 15:05.43
5 Becker, Adin Vassar 15:08.22
6 Lane, Kobie SUNY Delhi 15:20.02
7 Arnecke, Nicholas SUNY Delhi 15:30.58
8 Schatz, Jesse Vassar 15:37.04
9 Davis, Andrew SUNY Delhi 15:49.26
10 Catalano, Jake Stevens Institute 15:49.86
11 Edsall, Brian Marist 15:56.61
12 Marrufo, Julian NYU 15:57.46
13 Platanias, Elias Marist 15:58.29
14 Stack, Conor Marist 15:59.42
15 Beit, Robert NYU 15:59.89
16 Esposito, Will Marist 16:00.50
17 Sisson, Adam Stevens Institute 16:01.00
18 Hillman, Dan Marist 16:02.71
19 Celecki, Barrett UNAT-New Paltz St. 16:08.22
20 Perez, Omar Marist 16:09.15
21 Reilly, Lucas SUNY Delhi 16:10.70
22 Kobrin, Sam Vassar 16:12.22
23 Dourado, Douglas Unattached 16:25.27
24 Perez, Dante Hofstra 16:30.15
25 Korn, Josh Albany Running Exchange 16:51.12
26 Chirchir, Rodney Hofstra 16:52.85
27 Rizzo, Tom UNAT-New Paltz St. 18:31.07
- Messler, Jon SUNY Delhi DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Barnes, Melissa Stevens Institute 17.33 0.8
2 Tavolaro, Joanna Sage 17.59 0.8
3 Oppong, Awura Bard 17.60 0.8
4 Hoskins, Susan SUNY Delhi 18.13 0.8
5 Smith, Sabrena Sage 18.76 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kaba, Dan Stevens Institute 15.91 0.8
2 McNally, Steve Stevens Institute 15.92 0.8
3 Roosa, Ryan SUNY Delhi 16.45 0.8
4 Shokry, Moe Stevens Institute 16.68 0.8
5 Wilson-King, Emilio SUNY Delhi 17.17 0.8
6 Coleman, Josh Berkshire Community Colle 21.13 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reilly, Megan UNAT-New Paltz St. 10:44.50
2 MacDonald, Laura Vassar 11:32.89
3 Davis, Megan NYU 11:42.00
4 Perdue, Meaghan Unattached 11:59.04
5 Daddis, Cameron Vassar 12:24.19
6 Esselman, Kelsey SUNY Delhi 13:32.38
7 Leath, Emiy Mount Saint Mary 14:25.97
8 Smith, Sabrena Sage 14:26.04
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Vassar A 51.24
2 Bard A 1:07.08
Mount Saint Mary A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stevens Institute A 43.10
2 Vassar A 43.24
3 SUNY Delhi A 46.81
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Vassar A 4:19.10
2 Stevens Institute A 4:24.50
3 Mount Saint Mary A 4:51.07
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stevens Institute A 3:24.40
2 Stevens Institute B 3:34.09
3 Stevens Institute C 3:38.97
4 Vassar A 3:39.40
5 Unattached A 4:11.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sharp, Sophie Vassar 1.47m 4' 9.75"
1 Mort Ranta, Penelope Vassar 1.47m 4' 9.75"
3 Smith, Sabrena Sage 1.37m 4' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McLeod, Brian SUNY Delhi 1.90m 6' 2.75"
2 Shokry, Moe Stevens Institute 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 Sorbello, Kyle Mount Saint Mary 1.80m 5' 10.75"
4 Williamson, Anthony Sage 1.75m 5' 8.75"
5 Scaglione, Louis Vassar 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Derksen, Cole Vassar 1.60m 5' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wagh, Max Vassar 2.65m 8' 8.25"
2 Tavolaro, Joanna Sage 2.35m 7' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Goldenbird, Jonah Vassar 3.50m 11' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 5.03m 16' 6.0" 0.8
2 Sharp, Sophie Vassar 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.6
3 Lambert, Krystal Sage 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.3
4 Smith, Sabrena Sage 4.17m 13' 8.25" 0.5
5 Allen, Kadedra Sage 3.30m 10' 10.0" -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McLeod, Brian SUNY Delhi 6.36m 20' 10.5" -0.1
2 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 6.08m 19' 11.5" 0.6
3 Colello, Scott Unattached 6.05m 19' 10.25" 0.5
4 Van, Lac SUNY Delhi 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.4
5 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute 6.03m 19' 9.5" -0.5
6 Perdue, Benjamin Unattached 5.85m 19' 2.5" 0.5
7 Walsh, Michael Vassar 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.1
8 Wilson-King, Emilio SUNY Delhi 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
9 Coleman, Josh Berkshire Community Colle 4.63m 15' 2.25" -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 10.49m 34' 5.0" 0.5
2 Tavolaro, Joanna Sage 9.21m 30' 2.75" 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Woodley, Ronald Sprinticity 15.66m 51' 4.5" -
2 Van, Lac SUNY Delhi 12.97m 42' 6.75" -0.1
3 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute 12.26m 40' 2.75" 0.2
4 Walsh, Michael Vassar 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
4 McLeod, Brian SUNY Delhi 12.07m 39' 7.25" 0.3
- Coleman, Josh Berkshire Community Colle NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weeks, Katie Stevens Institute 12.12m 39' 9.25"
2 Cenan, Jackie Vassar 11.09m 36' 4.75"
3 Weaver, Cheyenne SUNY Delhi 10.71m 35' 1.75"
4 Nealer, Devon RC - Gloucester CC 10.17m 33' 4.5"
5 Stacks, Sabrina Vassar 9.30m 30' 6.25"
6 Redman, Rylee RC - Gloucester CC 9.14m 30' 0.0"
7 Craft, Kimberly Sage 8.18m 26' 10.0"
8 Abraham, Antori SUNY Delhi 8.07m 26' 5.75"
9 Curtis, Julie Mount Saint Mary 7.38m 24' 2.5"
10 O'Brien, Taylor Mount Saint Mary 7.38m 24' 2.5"
11 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint Mary 7.14m 23' 5.25"
12 Zupan , Rachel Mount Saint Mary 6.61m 21' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 14.78m 48' 6.0"
2 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 12.68m 41' 7.25"
3 Kustera, Andrew RC - Gloucester CC 12.56m 41' 2.5"
4 Marcucci, Nick RC - Gloucester CC 12.06m 39' 7.0"
5 McCauley, Max Stevens Institute 11.95m 39' 2.5"
6 Whiteside, George Vassar 10.54m 34' 7.0"
7 Quinn, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 10.50m 34' 5.5"
8 Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint Mary 10.00m 32' 9.75"
9 Koneful, Robert Bard 8.84m 29' 0.0"
10 Ginty, Noah Mount Saint Mary 8.72m 28' 7.5"
11 BISHOP, ZACK Sage 7.95m 26' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weeks, Katie Stevens Institute 36.19m 118' 9.0"
2 Cenan, Jackie Vassar 35.08m 115' 1.25"
3 Ryder, Laura SUNY Delhi 33.01m 108' 4.0"
4 Thayer, Logan Sage 28.78m 94' 5.25"
5 Redman, Rylee RC - Gloucester CC 28.44m 93' 4.0"
6 Watson, Sarina RC - Gloucester CC 28.37m 93' 1.25"
7 Antich, Gabriella Mount Saint Mary 27.85m 91' 4.75"
8 Stacks, Sabrina Vassar 26.41m 86' 8.0"
9 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint Mary 25.43m 83' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 45.93m 150' 8.5"
2 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 42.71m 140' 1.75"
3 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 40.14m 131' 8.5"
4 Johnson, Troy Unattached 38.26m 125' 6.5"
5 Yersin, Cody Stevens Institute 36.43m 119' 6.5"
6 Marcucci, Nick RC - Gloucester CC 34.46m 113' 1.0"
7 Kustera, Andrew RC - Gloucester CC 34.18m 112' 2.0"
8 McCauley, Max Stevens Institute 33.84m 111' 0.5"
9 Raziano, John Stevens Institute 31.87m 104' 7.0"
10 Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint Mary 29.68m 97' 4.75"
11 Magliulo, Carl Mount Saint Mary 28.57m 93' 9.0"
12 Quinn, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 26.95m 88' 5.25"
- Racer, Jarred RC - Gloucester CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nealer, Devon RC - Gloucester CC 39.29m 128' 11.0"
2 Abraham, Antori SUNY Delhi 39.22m 128' 8.25"
3 Curtis, Julie Mount Saint Mary 34.01m 111' 7.25"
4 Ryder, Laura SUNY Delhi 26.00m 85' 4.0"
5 Watson, Sarina RC - Gloucester CC 25.54m 83' 9.75"
6 Redman, Rylee RC - Gloucester CC 19.27m 63' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Troy Unattached 45.60m 149' 7.5"
2 Marcucci, Nick RC - Gloucester CC 43.35m 142' 3.0"
3 Yersin, Cody Stevens Institute 42.58m 139' 8.75"
4 Raziano, John Stevens Institute 42.25m 138' 7.75"
5 Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint Mary 37.94m 124' 6.0"
6 Kustera, Andrew RC - Gloucester CC 37.43m 122' 10.0"
7 McCauley, Max Stevens Institute 33.87m 111' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 deRis, Iolani Berkshire Community College 34.30m 112' 6.75"
2 Vill, janet Stevens Institute 32.89m 107' 11.25"
3 O'Brien, Kelsey Bard 30.41m 99' 9.5"
4 Manhas, Ashna Stevens Institute 29.31m 96' 2.25"
5 Dunn, Catherine RC - Gloucester CC 28.59m 93' 9.75"
6 Stacks, Sabrina Vassar 28.10m 92' 2.5"
7 Kressley, Paige RC - Gloucester CC 21.71m 71' 3.0"
8 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint Mary 19.86m 65' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Locke, Ryan Stevens Institute 54.26m 178' 0.5"
2 Lyons, Tanner Stevens Institute 51.18m 167' 11.25"
3 Newmann, Dalton Stevens Institute 49.93m 163' 10.0"
4 Vann, taylor Unattached 47.97m 157' 4.75"
5 Derksen, Cole Vassar 42.26m 138' 8.0"
6 Hofbauer, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 34.51m 113' 3.0"
7 Quinn, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 33.12m 108' 8.25"
8 Ginty, Noah Mount Saint Mary 32.96m 108' 2.0"
9 Cimini, James Berkshire Community Colle 32.38m 106' 3.0"