Hamline Womens Twilight
Date: Wed, Apr 12, 2017

EVENT LIST
Women's
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hawkins, Erin UNAT-Minnesota 25.00 -3.0
2 Sonsalla, Hannah Macalester 26.05 -3.0
3 Gourley, Maddie UNAT-Minnesota 26.65 -3.0
4 Berninghaus, Briana Hamline 26.89 -3.0
5 Faucett, Alyssa UNAT-Minnesota 27.40 -3.0
6 Dellwo, Kristy Hamline 27.99 -1.2
7 Meakim, Lillie St. Olaf 28.18 -3.0
8 Bassier, Emma St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.38 -1.2
9 Ash, Makenna St. Olaf 28.39 -1.2
10 Grizhebovskaya, Masha St. Olaf 28.59 -1.2
11 Donkhong, Anna Hamline 28.61 -1.2
12 Brown, Gabrielle Hamline 28.64 -3.0
13 Hensch, Mikayla Hamline 28.83 -3.0
14 Thomley, Emma Carleton 28.91 -1.2
15 Neiberger, Annalise St. Olaf 28.91 -2.7
16 Henkemeyer, Ellie St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.92 -2.7
17 Marquette, Hayli St. Olaf 29.10 -2.7
18 Mellin, Samantha St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.15 -1.2
19 Michon, Maya Macalester 29.23 -3.0
20 McGrane, Molly St. Benedict 29.50 -1.2
21 Huss, Leah Unattached 29.50 -1.8
22 Simpson, Kennedy Hamline 29.53 -1.8
23 Betterman, Karly St. Benedict 29.77 -2.7
24 Hughes, Mackenzie Hamline 29.81 -2.7
25 Steiger, Lindsay Hamline 29.94 -2.7
26 Kammer, Laura St. Olaf 30.29 -1.8
27 Kressler, Olivia Hamline 30.44 -1.8
28 Norris, Kayla Bethany Lutheran 30.49 -2.7
29 Garvin, Elise St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.91 -2.7
30 Bond, Sarah St. Olaf 31.28 -2.7
31 Seidel, Rachel St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.47 -1.8
32 Howk, Michaela St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.53 -2.0
33 Gault, Chloe Northwestern (Minn.) 32.41 -2.0
34 Rowland, Ellie St. Thomas (Minn.) 32.46 -1.8
35 Erlandson, Lori St. Olaf 32.52 -1.8
36 Kneiss, Samantha Bethany Lutheran 34.71 -2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Markland, Titania UNAT-Minnesota 2:11.60
2 Larson, Val UNAT-Minnesota 2:15.04
3 Halverson, Annika Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.51
4 Kosobud, Allison St. Benedict 2:16.77
5 Balzer, Nicole Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.96
6 Sather, Kelsey Minnesota 2:18.45
7 Lutz, Jordan St. Olaf 2:19.42
8 Moody, Jena St. Olaf 2:19.77
9 Mathison, Meg Carleton 2:20.08
10 Conzemius, Jenna UNAT-Minnesota 2:21.10
11 Herath, Lydia Bethel (Minn.) 2:22.36
12 Nipper, Nicole Carleton 2:22.47
13 Paulson, Briana St. Olaf 2:23.07
14 Smith, Elena Macalester 2:23.48
15 Prescott, Natalie Macalester 2:23.67
16 Fisher, Lisa St. Olaf 2:23.90
17 Pillar, Allison Macalester 2:24.79
18 Ellingson, Holly Macalester 2:25.35
19 Nelson, Kayla Minnesota 2:25.78
20 Trezona, Allison St. Olaf 2:26.61
21 Hoops, Suzie St. Olaf 2:27.61
22 Nash, Alyssa Hamline 2:27.96
23 Weber, Emma St. Benedict 2:28.01
24 Schuda, Helen Carleton 2:28.67
25 Kemp, Lindsey St. Olaf 2:28.98
26 Doda, Rose St. Olaf 2:30.69
27 Garson-Shumway, Carmen Macalester 2:31.18
28 Trachtenberg, Sarah Carleton 2:31.30
29 Walker, Abigail Carleton 2:32.17
30 Thoemke, Nadine Hamline 2:32.52
31 Kirkeide, Courtney St. Catherine 2:32.91
32 Hoornaert, Jamie St. Olaf 2:32.92
33 Holten, Anna St. Olaf 2:33.50
34 Elyea, Kirsten Bethany Lutheran 2:33.86
35 Sauer, Megan Bethany Lutheran 2:35.23
36 Spray, Katie St. Olaf 2:35.92
37 Perri, Michelle St. Catherine 2:36.15
38 Moore, Meredith St. Olaf 2:37.27
39 Flores, Ashley St. Benedict 2:38.78
40 Durbin, Morgan St. Benedict 2:39.65
41 Kalin, Anna Wis.-Superior 2:40.41
42 Krause, Elissa St. Olaf 2:40.86
43 Hoober, Rachel St. Olaf 2:41.42
44 Fulton, Emilee Carleton 2:43.08
45 Piergies, Tonya Carleton 2:43.67
46 Hoffman, Chloe Bethany Lutheran 2:48.81
47 Hennagir, Hollie St. Benedict 2:54.05
48 Miller, Sarah Northwestern (Minn.) 2:55.05
49 Neil, Ahna St. Catherine 2:56.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hasz, Bethany UNAT-Minnesota 4:32.46
2 Hasz, Megan UNAT-Minnesota 4:37.38
3 Prouty, Sam Minnesota 4:43.97
4 Barczi, Amelia Minnesota 4:44.25
5 Weber, Emma St. Benedict 4:45.04
6 Dengel, Olivia St. Benedict 4:47.54
7 Castanias, Emily Minnesota 4:48.99
8 Smith, Ally Minnesota 4:49.04
9 Reid, Elise St. Benedict 4:50.20
10 Hankins, Holly Hamline 4:50.41
11 Hoornaert, Jamie St. Olaf 4:51.71
12 Ollila, Naomi Minnesota 4:53.13
13 Praska, Kelli Wis.-Superior 4:54.99
14 Strickland, Shannon St. Catherine 4:57.26
15 Werking, Sarah UNAT-Minnesota 4:59.61
16 Geist, Marietta Carleton 5:00.35
17 Griffin, Meg Hamline 5:01.04
18 Wilkin, Becca St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:01.07
19 Rachel, Winona Carleton 5:02.35
20 Russell, Karlyn Macalester 5:02.53
21 Giefer, Julia St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:02.70
22 Kirkeide, Courtney St. Catherine 5:03.88
23 Sauer, Megan Bethany Lutheran 5:05.17
24 Breuckman, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.23
25 Lundgren, Claudia St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.72
26 Bentley, Jessica St. Olaf 5:06.29
27 Werking, Laura Minnesota 5:07.01
28 Cramer, Madeline Bethel (Minn.) 5:07.51
29 Ruprecht, Alli St. Benedict 5:08.72
30 Simpson, Lydia Macalester 5:09.52
31 Borgmeier, Abigail St. Benedict 5:10.16
32 Elyea, Kirsten Bethany Lutheran 5:10.77
33 Sharer, Abby Carleton 5:10.89
34 Moore, Meredith St. Olaf 5:11.54
35 Maxtutis, Emma Macalester 5:11.72
36 Ptacek, Anya Macalester 5:13.44
37 Ryan, Caitie St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:13.87
38 Shepard, Aubrey St. Benedict 5:16.28
39 O'Grady, Katrin Macalester 5:17.47
40 Hulterstrum, Jane Northwestern (Minn.) 5:19.05
41 Kircher-Henning, Hallie Macalester 5:19.62
42 White, Danica Northwestern (Minn.) 5:20.40
43 Adams, Molly Macalester 5:20.66
44 Torry-Schrag, Elena Macalester 5:21.43
45 Porter, Kyla St. Benedict 5:25.81
46 Hendrickson, Mattia St. Benedict 5:26.17
47 Hayden, Bernadette Hamline 5:26.84
48 Witkowski, Augie St. Benedict 5:28.83
49 Egan, Madeline Carleton 5:29.60
50 Schein, Betsy Macalester 5:30.18
51 Higgins, Emma Macalester 5:31.04
52 Munson, Olivia St. Olaf 5:34.91
53 Votava, Laura St. Olaf 5:42.48
54 Jensen, Jerlie St. Olaf 5:43.19
55 York, Kathryn St. Olaf 5:44.39
56 Brink, Mathea Wis.-Superior 5:46.18
57 Wise, Michelle St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:50.75
58 Bentley, Rachael St. Olaf 6:00.26
59 Egbers, Kaylee St. Benedict 6:21.11
60 Jentges, Allison Bethany Lutheran 6:46.25
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Biermaier, Meleah UNAT-Minnesota 1:03.29
2 Rowe, Valerie Wis.-Superior 1:04.77
3 Kiminski, Maria St. Benedict 1:06.57
4 Watler, Rebekah Unattached 1:06.80
5 Woody, Nikaylah Augsburg 1:09.89
6 Ivy, Gabby Macalester 1:11.43
7 Lincoln, Emily Hamline 1:11.65
8 Smith, Keely St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:13.39
9 Rohlf, Christine St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:14.50
10 Nelson, Kirsten St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:17.25
11 Berlinger, Jessica Bethany Lutheran 1:24.50
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Prescott, Elyse UNAT-Minnesota 11:01.89
2 Greenlund, Lindsey UNAT-Minnesota 11:08.46
3 Kohut-Jackson, Abby UNAT-Minnesota 11:13.20
4 Schmidt, Kelli UNAT-Minnesota 11:15.10
5 Trujillo, Claire Carleton 11:16.91
6 Dillon, Caitlin Minnesota 11:30.77
7 Dock, Carissa UNAT-Minnesota 11:32.64
8 DeVore, Sarah Jo Macalester 11:33.57
9 Flanagan, Megan Minnesota 11:38.13
10 Mason, Zetta UNAT-Minnesota 11:47.26
11 Miller, Liz Minnesota 11:51.84
12 Gossfeld, Megan St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:04.97
13 Johnson, Lindsay Bethel (Minn.) 12:05.65
14 Walton, Rebecca St. Olaf 12:05.93
15 Breuckman, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:07.11
16 Richmond, Daisy St. Olaf 12:10.42
17 Claypoole, Joy St. Olaf 12:18.26
18 Pelz, Amy Macalester 12:30.89
19 Schoenfelder, Rebecca St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:57.43
20 Sauer, Morgan Bethany Lutheran 13:12.91
21 Witmer, Sam St. Catherine 13:27.01
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota A 48.36
2 Hamline A 49.84
3 St. Benedict A 50.85
4 Macalester A 51.75
5 Hamline B 52.98
6 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 54.25
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota A 3:53.30
2 Macalester A 4:00.74
3 St. Olaf A 4:02.77
4 Minnesota B 4:06.15
5 Hamline A 4:07.92
6 Carleton A 4:16.22
7 St. Olaf B 4:17.71
8 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 4:17.75
9 Bethany Lutheran A 4:18.56
10 Macalester B 4:27.18
11 St. Olaf C 4:28.44
12 St. Thomas (Minn.) B 4:29.67
13 Carleton B 4:36.04
14 Hamline B 4:41.14
15 Northwestern (Minn.) A 4:45.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gilson, Cami Minnesota 3.95m 12' 11.5"
2 Kiefer, Lexi Minnesota 3.95m 12' 11.5"
3 Stelten, London St. Benedict 3.80m 12' 5.5"
4 Narr, Macy Minnesota 3.80m 12' 5.5"
5 Novak, Kendall St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.50m 11' 5.75"
6 Anderson, Jalia St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.05m 10' 0.0"
7 Rowe, Valerie Wis.-Superior 3.05m 10' 0.0"
8 Davis, Anna St. Benedict 3.05m 10' 0.0"
9 Terhaar, Mariah St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.05m 10' 0.0"
10 Walls, Jordan Hamline 2.90m 9' 6.25"
11 Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.90m 9' 6.25"
12 Brown Ton, Corinna St. Olaf 2.90m 9' 6.25"
13 Geiser, Christina St. Benedict 2.75m 9' 0.25"
13 Prine, Avery St. Olaf 2.75m 9' 0.25"
15 DeBuhr, Lydia Northwestern (Minn.) 2.75m 9' 0.25"
16 Watry, Kate St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.60m 8' 6.25"
17 Lieske, Anna Bethany Lutheran 2.60m 8' 6.25"
18 Murdock, Cara St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.60m 8' 6.25"
19 Waddell, Sam St. Olaf 2.45m 8' 0.5"
- Kressler, Olivia Hamline NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Donkhong, Anna Hamline 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.0
2 Faucett, Alyssa UNAT-Minnesota 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.3
3 Jones, Callie Augsburg 5.05m 16' 7.0" 0.0
4 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle Hamline 4.98m 16' 4.25" 0.0
5 Silbert, Sarah Macalester 4.70m 15' 5.0" 0.0
6 Marzinske, Kari Bethany Lutheran 4.57m 15' 0.0" 1.6
7 Marquette, Hayli St. Olaf 4.57m 15' 0.0" 2.2
8 Thomley, Emma Carleton 4.55m 14' 11.25" 0.3
9 Russell, Elizabeth St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.49m 14' 8.75" 0.7
10 Hughes, Mackenzie Hamline 4.41m 14' 5.75" -1.1
11 McGinty, Rosie St. Benedict 4.37m 14' 4.0" 0.0
12 Roberts, Damonyka Crown 4.37m 14' 4.0" -0.4
13 Quandt, Taylor St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.28m 14' 0.5" -1.0
14 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 4.11m 13' 6.0" -1.0
15 Christian, Emily St. Benedict 4.08m 13' 4.75" -0.1
16 Bruess, Sarah St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.87m 12' 8.5" 0.0
17 Howk, Michaela St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.85m 12' 7.75" -1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Britton, Damali Carleton 10.65m 34' 11.25" 0.0
2 Koll, Leah St. Benedict 10.55m 34' 7.5" 0.0
3 Russell, Elizabeth St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.31m 33' 10.0" 0.5
4 Quandt, Taylor St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.07m 33' 0.5" 0.2
5 Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.94m 32' 7.5" 0.0
5 McGinty, Rosie St. Benedict 9.94m 32' 7.5" -0.5
7 Hensch, Mikayla Hamline 9.86m 32' 4.25" 0.0
8 Lieske, Anna Bethany Lutheran 9.48m 31' 1.25" 0.0
9 Christian, Emily St. Benedict 9.36m 30' 8.5" 0.0
10 Bruess, Sarah St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.17m 30' 1.0" 0.0
- Larson, Kiah Augsburg NP -
- Clarke, Mellissa Hamline NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brandt, Michelle Wis.-Stout 12.81m 42' 0.5"
2 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 12.31m 40' 4.75"
3 Pabst, Kayla Wis.-Stout 12.06m 39' 7.0"
4 Koel, Gabby Hamline 11.82m 38' 9.5"
5 Phillips, Taylor Wis.-Superior 11.54m 37' 10.5"
6 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 11.43m 37' 6.0"
7 McLemore, Tamira Augsburg 11.13m 36' 6.25"
8 Janssen, Miranda Hamline 10.97m 36' 0.0"
9 Juenemann, Jessie Hamline 10.90m 35' 9.25"
10 Bannister, Kenna Augsburg 10.48m 34' 4.75"
11 Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict 10.46m 34' 4.0"
12 Robertson, Ivannie Hamline 10.35m 33' 11.5"
13 Baker, Gabby Bethany Lutheran 10.08m 33' 1.0"
14 Diederichs, Kristen St. Olaf 10.04m 32' 11.25"
15 Keiser, Savanna Hamline 10.01m 32' 10.25"
16 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 9.72m 31' 10.75"
17 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 9.03m 29' 7.5"
18 Baker, Claire St. Benedict 9.02m 29' 7.25"
19 Marzinske, Kari Bethany Lutheran 8.73m 28' 7.75"
20 Gibson, Patricia Crown 8.22m 26' 11.75"
21 Meszaros, Haley Wis.-Stout 8.21m 26' 11.25"
22 Zemaitis, Lynn Macalester 8.17m 26' 9.75"
23 Wagner, Linnea Northwestern (Minn.) 8.15m 26' 9.0"
24 Sherrard, Tanya Bethany Lutheran 8.11m 26' 7.25"
25 LeClair, Katherine St. Olaf 8.05m 26' 5.0"
26 Wilson, Aiza Augsburg 7.89m 25' 10.75"
27 Buland, Madeleine Northwestern (Minn.) 7.77m 25' 6.0"
28 Stewart, Lindsey Bethany Lutheran 7.48m 24' 6.5"
29 Berlinger, Jessica Bethany Lutheran 5.24m 17' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Manders, Natalie Minnesota 43.07m 141' 4.0"
2 Koel, Gabby Hamline 41.86m 137' 4.25"
3 Juenemann, Jessie Hamline 41.47m 136' 1.0"
4 Lieffort, Heidi Wis.-Stout 39.79m 130' 6.75"
5 Pabst, Kayla Wis.-Stout 39.20m 128' 7.5"
6 Thompson, Tori St. Catherine 38.72m 127' 0.75"
7 McLemore, Tamira Augsburg 37.76m 123' 11.0"
8 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 37.09m 121' 8.5"
9 Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict 36.70m 120' 5.25"
10 Phillips, Taylor Wis.-Superior 36.39m 119' 5.0"
11 Meszaros, Haley Wis.-Stout 35.28m 115' 9.25"
12 Bentley, Jessica St. Olaf 35.16m 115' 4.5"
13 Keiser, Savanna Hamline 34.11m 111' 11.25"
14 Graham, Olivia St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.67m 100' 7.75"
15 Bakken, Abigail Wis.-River Falls 30.19m 99' 0.75"
16 Diederichs, Kristen St. Olaf 30.07m 98' 8.25"
17 Baker, Claire St. Benedict 28.60m 93' 10.25"
18 Sherrard, Tanya Bethany Lutheran 27.48m 90' 2.25"
19 Malkow, Marley Wis.-River Falls 27.17m 89' 2.0"
20 Wilcox, Alyson Wis.-Stout 26.56m 87' 2.0"
21 Berg, Lauren St. Benedict 24.93m 81' 9.75"
22 Kuusisto, Kali Augsburg 24.78m 81' 3.75"
23 Abdullahi, Aaisha Hamline 24.18m 79' 4.25"
24 Stewart, Lindsey Bethany Lutheran 23.57m 77' 4.25"
25 Wagner, Linnea Northwestern (Minn.) 22.66m 74' 4.5"
26 Bannister, Kenna Augsburg 22.57m 74' 0.75"
27 Prafke, Keisha Crown 22.55m 74' 0.0"
28 Fiedler, Makenzie Hamline 21.76m 71' 5.0"
29 Milless, Marissa Bethany Lutheran 21.61m 70' 11.0"
30 Melting, Nora Hamline 18.84m 61' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meier, Lydia Unattached 57.11m 187' 4.75"
2 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 51.86m 170' 2.0"
3 Pabst, Kayla Wis.-Stout 51.28m 168' 3.25"
4 Graham, Olivia St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.75m 156' 8.25"
5 Brandt, Michelle Wis.-Stout 46.14m 151' 4.75"
6 Verdugo, Kiana Hamline 42.76m 140' 3.75"
7 Mellin, Allison St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.46m 139' 4.0"
8 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea St. Catherine 41.53m 136' 3.25"
9 Wilcox, Alyson Wis.-Stout 40.96m 134' 4.75"
10 Pohlmann, Megan St. Catherine 39.74m 130' 4.75"
11 Nordby, Hannah St. Olaf 37.68m 123' 7.75"
12 Lange, Libbie St. Thomas (Minn.) 37.65m 123' 6.5"
13 Kuusisto, Kali Augsburg 36.44m 119' 7.0"
14 Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict 36.19m 118' 9.0"
15 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 35.85m 117' 7.75"
16 Zemaitis, Lynn Macalester 35.81m 117' 6.0"
17 Opps, Allyson Hamline 35.30m 115' 10.0"
18 Bakken, Abigail Wis.-River Falls 34.76m 114' 0.75"
19 Stewart, Lindsey Bethany Lutheran 33.87m 111' 1.75"
20 Deyak, Remington St. Benedict 31.63m 103' 9.5"
21 Baker, Claire St. Benedict 31.19m 102' 4.25"
22 Meszaros, Haley Wis.-Stout 30.08m 98' 8.5"
23 Phillips, Taylor Wis.-Superior 29.98m 98' 4.5"
24 Fiedler, Makenzie Hamline 29.71m 97' 6.0"
25 Berg, Lauren St. Benedict 29.52m 96' 10.5"
26 Walter, Elizabeth St. Benedict 28.87m 94' 9.0"
27 lund, denise Unattached 27.87m 91' 5.5"
28 Baker, Gabby Bethany Lutheran 26.44m 86' 9.25"
29 Wagner, Linnea Northwestern (Minn.) 24.72m 81' 1.5"
30 Buland, Madeleine Northwestern (Minn.) 23.71m 77' 9.75"
31 Van der Schans, Cathy Unattached 23.57m 77' 4.25"
32 Milless, Marissa Bethany Lutheran 21.79m 71' 6.25"
33 Abdullahi, Aaisha Hamline 21.25m 69' 9.0"
34 Neamonitaki, Myrto St. Olaf 18.62m 61' 1.25"
35 Morse, Christine Unattached 18.16m 59' 7.25"
36 Melting, Nora Hamline 14.71m 48' 3.5"
- Byers-Carter, Katelyn St. Catherine NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hare, Trish Carleton 41.87m 137' 4.75"
2 Arason, Hannah UNAT-Minnesota 39.70m 130' 3.25"
3 Delson, Wilsonique Minnesota 37.28m 122' 4.0"
4 Crotty, Ryan UNAT-Minnesota 36.32m 119' 2.25"
5 Baumann, Clara Macalester 34.52m 113' 3.25"
6 Betterman, Karly St. Benedict 33.39m 109' 6.75"
7 Weed, Kelsey St. Olaf 32.76m 107' 6.0"
8 Bentley, Jessica St. Olaf 30.85m 101' 2.75"
9 Kiminski, Maria St. Benedict 30.55m 100' 3.0"
10 Fokken, Niki St. Benedict 29.47m 96' 8.5"
11 Kirkeide, Courtney St. Catherine 29.46m 96' 8.0"
12 Ramacher, Ashley UNAT-Minnesota 27.61m 90' 7.25"
13 Graham, Olivia St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.03m 85' 5.0"
14 Nelson, Kayla Minnesota 25.12m 82' 5.25"
15 Spehar, Suntina St. Benedict 24.12m 79' 2.0"
16 Lange, Libbie St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.23m 76' 2.75"
17 Schoustra, Mackenzie St. Olaf 22.37m 73' 5.0"
18 Mazo, Maria Wis.-Superior 22.24m 72' 11.75"
19 Bohlig, Emily St. Olaf 20.85m 68' 5.25"
20 Jones, Madison St. Benedict 20.04m 65' 9.25"
21 Prafke, Keisha Crown 19.90m 65' 3.75"
22 Bond, Sarah St. Olaf 19.64m 64' 5.5"
23 Curran, Grace Wis.-River Falls 16.16m 53' 0.5"